IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H60AL 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Eero Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:59 (1)
6:44 (3)
4:45 (4)
10:58 (1)
4:14 (4)
15:51 (1)
4:53 (3)
19:55 (1)
4:04 (8)
23:11 (1)
3:16 (3)
28:42 (1)
5:31 (8)
30:06 (1)
1:24 (3)
31:44 (1)
1:38 (3)
33:21 (1)
1:37 (20)
33:21 (1)
-
33:21  Eero Kiiskinen
2   Jaakko Lahti
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:14 (8)
7:16 (10)
5:02 (13)
11:09 (4)
3:53 (1)
19:03 (16)
7:54 (55)
22:50 (8)
3:47 (1)
26:28 (6)
3:38 (7)
31:27 (3)
4:59 (2)
33:09 (3)
1:42 (21)
34:41 (3)
1:32 (2)
36:03 (2)
1:22 (1)
36:02 (2)
-
36:02  Jaakko Lahti
3   Rauno Vanhalakka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:07 (2)
6:35 (1)
4:28 (1)
11:03 (2)
4:28 (6)
16:06 (2)
5:03 (8)
21:57 (3)
5:51 (44)
25:51 (3)
3:54 (17)
31:11 (2)
5:20 (4)
32:38 (2)
1:27 (5)
34:28 (2)
1:50 (18)
36:05 (3)
1:37 (20)
36:05 (3)
-
36:05  Rauno Vanhalakka
4   Lauri Malm
Ykspihlajan Reima
2:09 (4)
7:10 (7)
5:01 (12)
11:38 (8)
4:28 (6)
18:14 (9)
6:36 (37)
22:56 (9)
4:42 (19)
26:10 (4)
3:14 (2)
31:30 (4)
5:20 (4)
33:32 (5)
2:02 (38)
35:12 (4)
1:40 (4)
36:41 (4)
1:29 (10)
36:41 (4)
-
36:41  Lauri Malm
5   Tapio Alanko
Perhon Kiri
2:08 (3)
7:15 (9)
5:07 (15)
11:50 (9)
4:35 (9)
16:58 (5)
5:08 (11)
20:55 (2)
3:57 (5)
24:42 (2)
3:47 (11)
31:39 (5)
6:57 (48)
33:13 (4)
1:34 (10)
35:16 (5)
2:03 (41)
36:46 (5)
1:30 (11)
36:46 (5)
-
36:46  Tapio Alanko
6   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
2:11 (7)
7:31 (14)
5:20 (19)
12:29 (10)
4:58 (16)
18:07 (8)
5:38 (18)
22:13 (5)
4:06 (9)
26:28 (6)
4:15 (31)
31:58 (6)
5:30 (6)
34:08 (6)
2:10 (46)
36:00 (6)
1:52 (21)
37:34 (6)
1:34 (15)
37:34 (6)
-
37:34  Aulis Hahtola
7   Leonid Belousov
Russia
2:53 (41)
7:58 (20)
5:05 (14)
13:50 (29)
5:52 (46)
19:27 (20)
5:37 (17)
23:19 (10)
3:52 (2)
27:13 (10)
3:54 (17)
33:14 (9)
6:01 (24)
34:43 (7)
1:29 (9)
36:30 (7)
1:47 (9)
38:18 (7)
1:48 (49)
38:18 (7)
-
38:18  Leonid Belousov
8   Leo Liukkonen
Savon Rasti
2:29 (22)
7:28 (13)
4:59 (10)
11:26 (6)
3:58 (2)
19:13 (18)
7:47 (54)
23:28 (11)
4:15 (13)
27:32 (11)
4:04 (27)
33:25 (10)
5:53 (17)
35:00 (8)
1:35 (13)
36:48 (8)
1:48 (11)
38:25 (8)
1:37 (20)
38:25 (8)
-
38:25  Leo Liukkonen
9   Henning Nynäs
IF Brahe
2:09 (4)
6:42 (2)
4:33 (2)
15:46 (49)
9:04 (77)
20:09 (25)
4:23 (1)
26:22 (24)
6:13 (46)
29:19 (21)
2:57 (1)
34:09 (14)
4:50 (1)
35:36 (13)
1:27 (5)
37:04 (9)
1:28 (1)
38:32 (9)
1:28 (5)
38:31 (9)
-
38:31  Henning Nynäs
10   Martti Huusko
Iisalmen Visa
2:20 (11)
7:17 (11)
4:57 (8)
11:36 (7)
4:19 (5)
16:35 (4)
4:59 (6)
22:33 (7)
5:58 (45)
26:37 (8)
4:04 (27)
32:37 (7)
6:00 (22)
35:19 (11)
2:42 (67)
37:13 (11)
1:54 (26)
38:48 (10)
1:35 (17)
38:48 (10)
-
38:48  Martti Huusko
11   Aimo Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
2:25 (18)
7:57 (17)
5:32 (27)
13:03 (14)
5:06 (19)
18:29 (12)
5:26 (14)
22:29 (6)
4:00 (7)
26:41 (9)
4:12 (30)
33:08 (8)
6:27 (35)
35:00 (8)
1:52 (30)
37:05 (10)
2:05 (46)
38:56 (11)
1:51 (56)
38:56 (11)
-
38:56  Aimo Peltomäki
12   Osmo Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
2:09 (4)
6:45 (4)
4:36 (3)
11:16 (5)
4:31 (8)
16:12 (3)
4:56 (4)
24:31 (17)
8:19 (67)
28:02 (12)
3:31 (4)
33:32 (11)
5:30 (6)
35:15 (10)
1:43 (22)
37:25 (12)
2:10 (56)
39:05 (12)
1:40 (32)
39:04 (12)
-
39:04  Osmo Sivén
13   Veikko Savolainen
Pihkaniskat
2:35 (26)
7:47 (15)
5:12 (16)
12:41 (12)
4:54 (15)
17:52 (7)
5:11 (12)
22:09 (4)
4:17 (14)
26:27 (5)
4:18 (32)
33:42 (12)
7:15 (57)
35:26 (12)
1:44 (24)
37:34 (13)
2:08 (53)
39:52 (13)
2:18 (77)
39:52 (13)
-
39:52  Veikko Savolainen
14   Olli Knaapi
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:41 (32)
8:53 (38)
6:12 (47)
13:41 (25)
4:48 (12)
19:43 (21)
6:02 (24)
25:21 (20)
5:38 (39)
29:15 (20)
3:54 (17)
34:58 (16)
5:43 (11)
36:34 (15)
1:36 (14)
38:32 (14)
1:58 (31)
40:09 (14)
1:37 (20)
40:09 (14)
-
40:09  Olli Knaapi
15   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:20 (57)
9:12 (42)
5:52 (36)
14:57 (42)
5:45 (43)
20:02 (23)
5:05 (9)
25:20 (19)
5:18 (29)
29:05 (19)
3:45 (10)
35:04 (19)
5:59 (20)
36:45 (17)
1:41 (20)
38:33 (15)
1:48 (11)
40:13 (15)
1:40 (32)
40:13 (15)
-
40:13  Pauli Toropainen
16   Jorma Nevala
Rasti-Nokia
2:21 (12)
7:10 (7)
4:49 (6)
14:02 (30)
6:52 (65)
20:02 (23)
6:00 (22)
23:56 (14)
3:54 (3)
28:44 (16)
4:48 (52)
35:03 (18)
6:19 (30)
36:30 (14)
1:27 (5)
38:33 (15)
2:03 (41)
40:16 (16)
1:43 (39)
40:15 (16)
-
40:15  Jorma Nevala
17   Martti Närvä
Suunta Jurva
2:52 (39)
8:52 (37)
6:00 (42)
14:06 (32)
5:14 (22)
19:04 (17)
4:58 (5)
23:43 (13)
4:39 (18)
28:32 (15)
4:49 (54)
34:58 (16)
6:26 (34)
36:37 (16)
1:39 (17)
38:39 (17)
2:02 (39)
40:21 (17)
1:42 (36)
40:21 (17)
-
40:21  Martti Närvä
18   Seppo Väyrynen
Juuan Jänne
2:34 (23)
7:59 (22)
5:25 (21)
13:03 (14)
5:04 (18)
18:57 (15)
5:54 (21)
25:11 (18)
6:14 (47)
29:02 (18)
3:51 (13)
35:17 (20)
6:15 (28)
36:57 (18)
1:40 (18)
38:54 (18)
1:57 (29)
40:29 (18)
1:35 (17)
40:29 (18)
-
40:29  Seppo Väyrynen
19   Olli Kares
Hiisirasti
2:36 (28)
8:11 (23)
5:35 (29)
13:30 (22)
5:19 (27)
19:14 (19)
5:44 (19)
23:41 (12)
4:27 (15)
28:08 (13)
4:27 (39)
34:08 (13)
6:00 (22)
37:22 (20)
3:14 (77)
39:14 (19)
1:52 (21)
40:56 (19)
1:42 (36)
40:56 (19)
-
40:56  Olli Kares
20   Seppo Laaksamo
Liperin Taimi
2:15 (9)
7:01 (5)
4:46 (5)
11:08 (3)
4:07 (3)
17:31 (6)
6:23 (30)
25:25 (21)
7:54 (64)
28:57 (17)
3:32 (6)
34:14 (15)
5:17 (3)
37:51 (23)
3:37 (80)
39:39 (22)
1:48 (11)
41:06 (20)
1:27 (4)
41:05 (20)
-
41:05  Seppo Laaksamo
21   Seppo Lappalainen
Liperin Taimi
2:52 (39)
8:22 (27)
5:30 (24)
13:47 (28)
5:25 (30)
20:13 (27)
6:26 (31)
26:41 (27)
6:28 (50)
30:12 (23)
3:31 (4)
35:59 (23)
5:47 (13)
37:39 (22)
1:40 (18)
39:26 (21)
1:47 (9)
41:06 (20)
1:40 (32)
41:06 (21)
-
41:06  Seppo Lappalainen
22   Erkki Kohvakka
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
2:38 (30)
8:18 (26)
5:40 (30)
13:34 (23)
5:16 (24)
19:49 (22)
6:15 (26)
24:02 (15)
4:13 (12)
29:47 (22)
5:45 (74)
35:39 (22)
5:52 (16)
37:31 (21)
1:52 (30)
39:40 (23)
2:09 (55)
41:15 (23)
1:35 (17)
41:14 (22)
-
41:14  Erkki Kohvakka
23   Tauno Saari
Suunta-Sepot
2:25 (18)
7:51 (16)
5:26 (22)
12:41 (12)
4:50 (14)
18:44 (13)
6:03 (25)
24:08 (16)
5:24 (33)
28:28 (14)
4:20 (35)
35:31 (21)
7:03 (54)
37:20 (19)
1:49 (28)
39:17 (20)
1:57 (29)
41:14 (22)
1:57 (63)
41:15 (23)
1 (77)
41:15  Tauno Saari
24   Raimo Haapalehto
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:26 (21)
7:57 (17)
5:31 (25)
13:25 (20)
5:28 (34)
18:14 (9)
4:49 (2)
26:35 (25)
8:21 (68)
30:25 (25)
3:50 (12)
36:27 (24)
6:02 (25)
38:03 (24)
1:36 (14)
39:49 (24)
1:46 (8)
41:28 (24)
1:39 (29)
41:26 (24)
-
41:26  Raimo Haapalehto
25   Markus Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
4:12 (70)
10:41 (62)
6:29 (52)
16:11 (55)
5:30 (36)
21:10 (32)
4:59 (6)
25:38 (22)
4:28 (16)
30:19 (24)
4:41 (47)
36:57 (25)
6:38 (38)
38:34 (25)
1:37 (16)
40:34 (25)
2:00 (37)
42:02 (25)
1:28 (5)
42:02 (25)
-
42:02  Markus Jakobsson
26   Pekka Raatikainen
Rasti E4
3:15 (53)
8:56 (40)
5:41 (31)
14:26 (36)
5:30 (36)
24:11 (56)
9:45 (71)
28:05 (38)
3:54 (3)
31:56 (33)
3:51 (13)
37:53 (29)
5:57 (19)
39:20 (26)
1:27 (5)
41:12 (26)
1:52 (21)
42:51 (26)
1:39 (29)
42:51 (26)
-
42:51  Pekka Raatikainen
27   Yngve Alexandersson
Närpes OK
2:15 (9)
7:04 (6)
4:49 (6)
13:37 (24)
6:33 (57)
21:21 (34)
7:44 (51)
26:51 (28)
5:30 (37)
32:10 (36)
5:19 (64)
37:44 (27)
5:34 (9)
39:27 (27)
1:43 (22)
41:26 (27)
1:59 (35)
43:14 (27)
1:48 (49)
43:14 (27)
-
43:14  Yngve Alexandersson
28   Eero Ruokamo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:18 (71)
9:18 (43)
5:00 (11)
14:35 (38)
5:17 (25)
24:55 (59)
10:20 (76)
28:53 (45)
3:58 (6)
32:37 (39)
3:44 (8)
38:58 (37)
6:21 (31)
40:20 (32)
1:22 (1)
42:03 (29)
1:43 (6)
43:31 (28)
1:28 (5)
43:31 (28)
-
43:31  Eero Ruokamo
28   Heikki Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:21 (59)
8:34 (33)
5:13 (17)
14:11 (33)
5:37 (40)
22:29 (44)
8:18 (60)
27:24 (34)
4:55 (22)
31:08 (27)
3:44 (8)
37:48 (28)
6:40 (40)
40:05 (29)
2:17 (51)
41:53 (28)
1:48 (11)
43:31 (28)
1:38 (26)
43:31 (28)
-
43:31  Heikki Penttinen
30   Tatu Hänninen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:24 (15)
9:59 (56)
7:35 (70)
14:48 (40)
4:49 (13)
21:54 (40)
7:06 (43)
29:18 (47)
7:24 (60)
33:09 (42)
3:51 (13)
38:51 (35)
5:42 (10)
40:16 (31)
1:25 (4)
42:15 (32)
1:59 (35)
43:53 (30)
1:38 (26)
43:52 (30)
-
43:52  Tatu Hänninen
31   Olli Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:21 (12)
7:18 (12)
4:57 (8)
12:39 (11)
5:21 (29)
22:26 (42)
9:47 (72)
26:38 (26)
4:12 (11)
31:14 (28)
4:36 (45)
37:35 (26)
6:21 (31)
40:13 (30)
2:38 (64)
42:07 (30)
1:54 (26)
43:54 (31)
1:47 (45)
43:53 (31)
-
43:53  Olli Hyyppä
32   Aarno Saviaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:24 (15)
8:16 (25)
5:52 (36)
13:23 (18)
5:07 (20)
22:29 (44)
9:06 (67)
27:00 (29)
4:31 (17)
30:55 (26)
3:55 (20)
37:54 (30)
6:59 (51)
39:52 (28)
1:58 (36)
42:08 (31)
2:16 (59)
43:56 (32)
1:48 (49)
43:56 (32)
-
43:56  Aarno Saviaho
33   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:57 (44)
8:45 (36)
5:48 (35)
15:32 (48)
6:47 (61)
21:51 (39)
6:19 (28)
27:11 (32)
5:20 (30)
31:33 (30)
4:22 (36)
38:30 (32)
6:57 (48)
40:35 (35)
2:05 (42)
42:33 (33)
1:58 (31)
44:16 (33)
1:43 (39)
44:16 (33)
-
44:16  Eero Kattilakoski
34   Ilmo Leinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:34 (23)
7:57 (17)
5:23 (20)
13:25 (20)
5:28 (34)
20:09 (25)
6:44 (39)
27:24 (34)
7:15 (57)
31:42 (32)
4:18 (32)
38:31 (33)
6:49 (45)
40:33 (33)
2:02 (38)
42:37 (34)
2:04 (45)
44:24 (34)
1:47 (45)
44:24 (34)
-
44:24  Ilmo Leinonen
35   Toivo Hietala
Taivalkosken Kuohu
2:50 (37)
9:33 (46)
6:43 (59)
15:17 (44)
5:44 (42)
21:45 (36)
6:28 (32)
27:08 (31)
5:23 (32)
31:36 (31)
4:28 (40)
38:42 (34)
7:06 (55)
40:33 (33)
1:51 (29)
42:40 (35)
2:07 (51)
44:32 (35)
1:52 (57)
44:31 (35)
-
44:31  Toivo Hietala
36   Veijo Märsy
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:25 (60)
9:58 (54)
6:33 (53)
16:11 (55)
6:13 (51)
22:41 (47)
6:30 (35)
28:09 (39)
5:28 (35)
32:04 (34)
3:55 (20)
38:28 (31)
6:24 (33)
40:37 (36)
2:09 (45)
42:43 (36)
2:06 (48)
44:32 (35)
1:49 (54)
44:32 (36)
-
44:32  Veijo Märsy
37   Kalervo Pammo
Valkeakosken Haka
2:46 (34)
8:38 (34)
5:52 (36)
14:15 (34)
5:37 (40)
20:44 (30)
6:29 (33)
25:59 (23)
5:15 (28)
31:24 (29)
5:25 (67)
38:55 (36)
7:31 (60)
40:47 (37)
1:52 (30)
42:54 (37)
2:07 (51)
44:46 (37)
1:52 (57)
44:45 (37)
-
44:45  Kalervo Pammo
38   Tenho Pöllönen
Lappeen Riento
3:39 (64)
9:35 (47)
5:56 (40)
14:33 (37)
4:58 (16)
21:02 (31)
6:29 (33)
30:11 (50)
9:09 (71)
34:42 (48)
4:31 (42)
40:41 (45)
5:59 (20)
42:03 (41)
1:22 (1)
43:48 (39)
1:45 (7)
45:13 (38)
1:25 (2)
45:12 (38)
-
45:12  Tenho Pöllönen
39   Martti Savolainen
Säyneisen Salpa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45:20  Martti Savolainen
40   Matti Hourula
Ykspihlajan Reima
3:13 (52)
10:12 (60)
6:59 (64)
17:50 (64)
7:38 (71)
23:51 (55)
6:01 (23)
29:19 (48)
5:28 (35)
33:22 (44)
4:03 (25)
40:03 (42)
6:41 (42)
41:51 (39)
1:48 (27)
43:41 (38)
1:50 (18)
45:29 (39)
1:48 (49)
45:30 (39)
1 (77)
45:30  Matti Hourula
41   Bo-Göran Williamsson
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:44 (33)
7:58 (20)
5:14 (18)
13:24 (19)
5:26 (32)
18:55 (14)
5:31 (16)
28:39 (43)
9:44 (74)
32:36 (38)
3:57 (22)
39:23 (39)
6:47 (44)
41:48 (38)
2:25 (56)
43:59 (40)
2:11 (57)
45:38 (40)
1:39 (29)
45:37 (40)
-
45:37  Bo-Göran Williamsson
42   Seppo Kuikko
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:36 (28)
10:04 (59)
7:28 (69)
15:23 (47)
5:19 (27)
22:35 (46)
7:12 (47)
28:16 (40)
5:41 (40)
33:04 (41)
4:48 (52)
39:55 (41)
6:51 (46)
42:27 (43)
2:32 (60)
44:22 (41)
1:55 (28)
45:55 (41)
1:33 (12)
45:54 (41)
-
45:54  Seppo Kuikko
43   Veli-Matti Uunila
Himangan Urheilijat
2:40 (31)
8:27 (29)
5:47 (34)
14:47 (39)
6:20 (53)
22:54 (49)
8:07 (59)
28:38 (42)
5:44 (41)
32:41 (40)
4:03 (25)
39:40 (40)
6:59 (51)
41:56 (40)
2:16 (50)
44:24 (42)
2:28 (65)
46:27 (42)
2:03 (68)
46:26 (42)
-
46:26  Veli-Matti Uunila
44   Markku Törmä
Kannuksen Ura
2:23 (14)
8:27 (29)
6:04 (45)
13:08 (16)
4:41 (10)
21:11 (33)
8:03 (57)
28:35 (41)
7:24 (60)
33:12 (43)
4:37 (46)
39:07 (38)
5:55 (18)
43:21 (45)
4:14 (82)
45:13 (44)
1:52 (21)
46:56 (43)
1:43 (39)
46:55 (43)
-
46:55  Markku Törmä
45   Heikki Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:52 (81)
12:20 (73)
5:28 (23)
19:11 (70)
6:51 (64)
24:38 (57)
5:27 (15)
30:00 (49)
5:22 (31)
35:11 (51)
5:11 (63)
41:46 (48)
6:35 (37)
43:59 (47)
2:13 (49)
45:47 (46)
1:48 (11)
47:24 (44)
1:37 (20)
47:24 (44)
-
47:24  Heikki Miettinen
46   Mikko Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:49 (36)
8:42 (35)
5:53 (39)
15:12 (43)
6:30 (55)
21:27 (35)
6:15 (26)
27:15 (33)
5:48 (43)
32:08 (35)
4:53 (58)
40:15 (43)
8:07 (66)
42:18 (42)
2:03 (40)
45:06 (43)
2:48 (75)
47:27 (45)
2:21 (79)
47:26 (45)
-
47:26  Mikko Lukkarinen
47   Niilo Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:09 (69)
10:50 (63)
6:41 (57)
18:40 (68)
7:50 (73)
26:24 (63)
7:44 (51)
30:35 (52)
4:11 (10)
35:01 (49)
4:26 (38)
41:53 (50)
6:52 (47)
44:23 (51)
2:30 (58)
46:13 (48)
1:50 (18)
47:41 (46)
1:28 (5)
47:40 (46)
-
47:40  Niilo Puhakka
48   Juho Haaranen
Liperin Taimi
3:17 (54)
9:35 (47)
6:18 (49)
15:21 (46)
5:46 (44)
22:26 (42)
7:05 (42)
27:32 (36)
5:06 (24)
32:14 (37)
4:42 (49)
40:16 (44)
8:02 (65)
42:51 (44)
2:35 (61)
45:44 (45)
2:53 (79)
47:42 (47)
1:58 (64)
47:42 (47)
-
47:42  Juho Haaranen
49   Antti Välikangas
Iisu
3:18 (55)
9:31 (44)
6:13 (48)
14:56 (41)
5:25 (30)
22:02 (41)
7:06 (43)
28:45 (44)
6:43 (52)
33:45 (46)
5:00 (60)
41:03 (46)
7:18 (58)
43:24 (46)
2:21 (53)
45:54 (47)
2:30 (66)
48:04 (48)
2:10 (74)
48:04 (48)
-
48:04  Antti Välikangas
49   Samuli Törmälä
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:05 (46)
9:52 (53)
6:47 (60)
19:06 (69)
9:14 (78)
27:57 (68)
8:51 (66)
33:07 (61)
5:10 (26)
37:07 (61)
4:00 (23)
42:55 (55)
5:48 (15)
44:47 (54)
1:52 (30)
46:36 (52)
1:49 (17)
48:04 (48)
1:28 (5)
48:04 (48)
-
48:04  Samuli Törmälä
51   Kullervo Torikka
Karihaaran Karu
2:35 (26)
9:09 (41)
6:34 (54)
14:23 (35)
5:14 (22)
22:41 (47)
8:18 (60)
27:49 (37)
5:08 (25)
33:32 (45)
5:43 (73)
41:23 (47)
7:51 (63)
44:15 (49)
2:52 (72)
46:20 (49)
2:05 (46)
48:06 (50)
1:46 (43)
48:07 (50)
1 (77)
48:07  Kullervo Torikka
52   Keijo Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
3:49 (65)
9:31 (44)
5:42 (32)
16:01 (53)
6:30 (55)
21:47 (37)
5:46 (20)
31:20 (56)
9:33 (73)
35:39 (53)
4:19 (34)
41:47 (49)
6:08 (27)
44:35 (53)
2:48 (70)
46:33 (50)
1:58 (31)
48:10 (51)
1:37 (20)
48:10 (51)
-
48:10  Keijo Pajula
53   Juhani Ahola
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:12 (49)
10:53 (64)
7:41 (71)
16:19 (57)
5:26 (32)
23:50 (54)
7:31 (50)
31:13 (55)
7:23 (59)
36:06 (56)
4:53 (58)
42:35 (53)
6:29 (36)
44:21 (50)
1:46 (25)
46:38 (53)
2:17 (60)
48:27 (52)
1:49 (54)
48:25 (52)
-
48:25  Juhani Ahola
54   Jouko Roivainen
Vaalan Karhu
2:51 (38)
8:25 (28)
5:34 (28)
13:42 (26)
5:17 (25)
21:47 (37)
8:05 (58)
27:00 (29)
5:13 (27)
35:39 (53)
8:39 (84)
42:19 (52)
6:40 (40)
44:14 (48)
1:55 (35)
46:34 (51)
2:20 (63)
48:27 (52)
1:53 (60)
48:27 (53)
-
48:27  Jouko Roivainen
55   Martti Alilonttinen
MS Parma
3:00 (45)
9:39 (51)
6:39 (55)
16:23 (58)
6:44 (60)
24:47 (58)
8:24 (62)
30:23 (51)
5:36 (38)
35:04 (50)
4:41 (47)
42:10 (51)
7:06 (55)
44:34 (52)
2:24 (55)
47:01 (54)
2:27 (64)
48:59 (54)
1:58 (64)
48:59 (54)
-
48:59  Martti Alilonttinen
56   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
2:24 (15)
8:29 (31)
6:05 (46)
15:17 (44)
6:48 (63)
20:34 (28)
5:17 (13)
33:27 (62)
12:53 (83)
38:53 (62)
5:26 (69)
44:40 (60)
5:47 (13)
46:14 (57)
1:34 (10)
47:54 (55)
1:40 (4)
49:34 (55)
1:40 (32)
49:34 (55)
-
49:34  Martti Lappalainen
57   Heikki Korva
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:20 (57)
10:02 (58)
6:42 (58)
15:56 (52)
5:54 (47)
23:02 (50)
7:06 (43)
32:04 (59)
9:02 (69)
36:32 (60)
4:28 (40)
43:52 (56)
7:20 (59)
45:55 (56)
2:03 (40)
48:12 (56)
2:17 (60)
50:00 (56)
1:48 (49)
50:01 (56)
1 (77)
50:01  Heikki Korva
58   Martti Mykkänen
Siilin Rasti
3:19 (56)
9:58 (54)
6:39 (55)
16:07 (54)
6:09 (49)
23:22 (52)
7:15 (48)
29:07 (46)
5:45 (42)
34:15 (47)
5:08 (62)
42:48 (54)
8:33 (71)
45:40 (55)
2:52 (72)
48:13 (57)
2:33 (68)
50:32 (57)
2:19 (78)
50:32 (57)
-
50:32  Martti Mykkänen
59   Jyri Leinonen
Paltamon Urheilijat
5:27 (78)
10:58 (66)
5:31 (25)
16:57 (61)
5:59 (48)
26:47 (65)
9:50 (73)
31:32 (57)
4:45 (20)
36:03 (55)
4:31 (42)
44:58 (61)
8:55 (72)
46:50 (59)
1:52 (30)
49:07 (59)
2:17 (60)
50:40 (58)
1:33 (12)
50:41 (58)
1 (77)
50:41  Jyri Leinonen
60   Antti Suonpää
MS Parma
3:12 (49)
9:35 (47)
6:23 (50)
15:49 (51)
6:14 (52)
26:50 (66)
11:01 (78)
31:50 (58)
5:00 (23)
36:24 (58)
4:34 (44)
44:06 (57)
7:42 (62)
46:17 (58)
2:11 (47)
48:54 (58)
2:37 (72)
51:00 (59)
2:06 (73)
51:00 (59)
-
51:00  Antti Suonpää
61   Leo Karhulahti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:09 (48)
11:06 (67)
7:57 (74)
16:41 (60)
5:35 (39)
23:22 (52)
6:41 (38)
35:03 (66)
11:41 (79)
39:08 (64)
4:05 (29)
45:52 (63)
6:44 (43)
48:03 (61)
2:11 (47)
49:56 (61)
1:53 (25)
51:29 (60)
1:33 (12)
51:30 (60)
1 (77)
51:30  Leo Karhulahti
62   Matti Gustafsson
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:53 (41)
8:53 (38)
6:00 (42)
14:02 (30)
5:09 (21)
29:41 (71)
15:39 (83)
34:30 (64)
4:49 (21)
39:22 (65)
4:52 (56)
45:29 (62)
6:07 (26)
48:10 (62)
2:41 (66)
49:58 (62)
1:48 (11)
51:32 (61)
1:34 (15)
51:31 (61)
-
51:31  Matti Gustafsson
63   Ensio Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:32 (62)
10:22 (61)
6:50 (62)
17:21 (63)
6:59 (69)
25:16 (61)
7:55 (56)
30:40 (53)
5:24 (33)
36:10 (57)
5:30 (71)
44:18 (59)
8:08 (68)
47:03 (60)
2:45 (68)
49:38 (60)
2:35 (70)
51:42 (62)
2:04 (69)
51:42 (62)
-
51:42  Ensio Saari
64   Timo Koutaniemi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:34 (23)
8:31 (32)
5:57 (41)
13:14 (17)
4:43 (11)
18:20 (11)
5:06 (10)
34:38 (65)
16:18 (84)
40:12 (66)
5:34 (72)
45:56 (64)
5:44 (12)
48:14 (63)
2:18 (52)
50:12 (63)
1:58 (31)
52:04 (63)
1:52 (57)
52:04 (63)
-
52:04  Timo Koutaniemi
65   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:25 (18)
8:11 (23)
5:46 (33)
13:45 (27)
5:34 (38)
20:40 (29)
6:55 (41)
30:50 (54)
10:10 (75)
35:37 (52)
4:47 (51)
46:25 (65)
10:48 (80)
48:47 (64)
2:22 (54)
51:18 (64)
2:31 (67)
53:19 (64)
2:01 (67)
53:17 (64)
-
53:17  Raimo Antikainen
66   Aarne Mörsky
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
2:46 (34)
12:15 (71)
9:29 (81)
18:01 (65)
5:46 (44)
24:55 (59)
6:54 (40)
35:47 (68)
10:52 (78)
41:47 (69)
6:00 (75)
48:45 (66)
6:58 (50)
50:43 (65)
1:58 (36)
52:46 (65)
2:03 (41)
54:33 (65)
1:47 (45)
54:33 (65)
-
54:33  Aarne Mörsky
67   Jouko Tuunainen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:12 (49)
9:37 (50)
6:25 (51)
15:47 (50)
6:10 (50)
23:10 (51)
7:23 (49)
32:29 (60)
9:19 (72)
36:29 (59)
4:00 (23)
44:08 (58)
7:39 (61)
51:42 (67)
7:34 (83)
53:43 (67)
2:01 (38)
55:08 (67)
1:25 (2)
55:07 (66)
-
55:07  Jouko Tuunainen
68   Heino Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
5:53 (79)
12:49 (74)
6:56 (63)
23:59 (78)
11:10 (81)
30:18 (73)
6:19 (28)
38:07 (74)
7:49 (63)
42:30 (71)
4:23 (37)
49:29 (67)
6:59 (51)
51:16 (66)
1:47 (26)
53:22 (66)
2:06 (48)
55:07 (66)
1:45 (42)
55:08 (67)
1 (77)
55:08  Heino Sarkkinen
69   Arto Honkonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:44 (75)
11:49 (69)
7:05 (65)
18:30 (67)
6:41 (59)
30:33 (74)
12:03 (79)
36:59 (71)
6:26 (49)
42:28 (70)
5:29 (70)
50:35 (68)
8:07 (66)
52:41 (68)
2:06 (43)
54:44 (68)
2:03 (41)
56:37 (68)
1:53 (60)
56:38 (68)
1 (77)
56:38  Arto Honkonen
70   Seppo Pitkänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:56 (67)
11:16 (68)
7:20 (67)
18:08 (66)
6:52 (65)
25:53 (62)
7:45 (53)
37:47 (72)
11:54 (80)
42:39 (72)
4:52 (56)
50:47 (69)
8:08 (68)
53:18 (69)
2:31 (59)
55:53 (69)
2:35 (70)
57:57 (69)
2:04 (69)
57:57 (69)
-
57:57  Seppo Pitkänen
71   Jouko Tauriainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:53 (41)
9:40 (52)
6:47 (60)
16:34 (59)
6:54 (67)
31:38 (76)
15:04 (82)
38:06 (73)
6:28 (50)
43:27 (74)
5:21 (65)
51:18 (70)
7:51 (63)
53:58 (70)
2:40 (65)
56:10 (70)
2:12 (58)
58:10 (70)
2:00 (66)
58:10 (70)
-
58:10  Jouko Tauriainen
72   Ilkka Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
7:11 (82)
14:19 (79)
7:08 (66)
20:55 (73)
6:36 (58)
27:27 (67)
6:32 (36)
34:11 (63)
6:44 (53)
38:56 (63)
4:45 (50)
51:50 (73)
12:54 (84)
55:07 (73)
3:17 (78)
57:13 (73)
2:06 (48)
59:00 (71)
1:47 (45)
58:59 (71)
-
58:59  Ilkka Pajula
73   Markku Kainu
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:01 (68)
10:01 (57)
6:00 (42)
24:19 (79)
14:18 (84)
37:00 (81)
12:41 (80)
43:46 (81)
6:46 (54)
47:39 (78)
3:53 (16)
53:55 (76)
6:16 (29)
55:29 (74)
1:34 (10)
57:31 (74)
2:02 (39)
59:09 (72)
1:38 (26)
59:09 (72)
-
59:09  Markku Kainu
74   Jorma Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:23 (73)
12:19 (72)
7:56 (73)
19:17 (71)
6:58 (68)
26:28 (64)
7:11 (46)
35:32 (67)
9:04 (70)
40:54 (67)
5:22 (66)
51:20 (71)
10:26 (79)
54:23 (72)
3:03 (75)
56:57 (72)
2:34 (69)
59:37 (73)
2:40 (82)
59:37 (73)
-
59:37  Jorma Laine
75   Jouko Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
3:32 (62)
11:58 (70)
8:26 (75)
19:25 (72)
7:27 (70)
28:47 (70)
9:22 (68)
36:21 (70)
7:34 (62)
41:46 (68)
5:25 (67)
51:25 (72)
9:39 (75)
54:02 (71)
2:37 (63)
56:51 (71)
2:49 (76)
59:49 (74)
2:58 (83)
59:49 (74)
-
59:49  Jouko Koskialho
76   Pekka Peltonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:48 (80)
14:37 (80)
7:49 (72)
27:15 (82)
12:38 (82)
36:58 (80)
9:43 (70)
43:21 (80)
6:23 (48)
48:11 (79)
4:50 (55)
54:49 (77)
6:38 (38)
56:55 (77)
2:06 (43)
59:03 (76)
2:08 (53)
1:00:49 (75)
1:46 (43)
1:00:49 (75)
-
1:00:49  Pekka Peltonen
77   Markku T. Vainio
Koovee
3:08 (47)
16:08 (82)
13:00 (84)
22:55 (76)
6:47 (61)
31:26 (75)
8:31 (63)
38:27 (75)
7:01 (55)
43:32 (75)
5:05 (61)
53:18 (75)
9:46 (76)
56:12 (75)
2:54 (74)
58:53 (75)
2:41 (74)
1:00:58 (76)
2:05 (71)
1:00:58 (76)
-
1:00:58  Markku T. Vainio
78   Erkki Miettinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:29 (61)
10:53 (64)
7:24 (68)
17:17 (62)
6:24 (54)
28:05 (69)
10:48 (77)
36:12 (69)
8:07 (65)
42:39 (72)
6:27 (77)
52:50 (74)
10:11 (78)
56:47 (76)
3:57 (81)
59:52 (77)
3:05 (81)
1:02:04 (77)
2:12 (75)
1:02:04 (77)
-
1:02:04  Erkki Miettinen
79   Kaarlo Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:52 (66)
13:18 (76)
9:26 (80)
23:22 (77)
10:04 (79)
33:32 (78)
10:10 (75)
41:44 (78)
8:12 (66)
48:11 (79)
6:27 (77)
57:20 (78)
9:09 (73)
1:00:50 (79)
3:30 (79)
1:03:44 (79)
2:54 (80)
1:05:26 (78)
1:42 (36)
1:05:25 (78)
-
1:05:25  Kaarlo Koivisto
80   Jukka Aaltonen
IF Brahe
4:46 (76)
13:58 (77)
9:12 (78)
22:21 (75)
8:23 (75)
31:47 (77)
9:26 (69)
39:05 (76)
7:18 (58)
46:03 (76)
6:58 (81)
57:21 (79)
11:18 (81)
1:00:11 (78)
2:50 (71)
1:03:23 (78)
3:12 (82)
1:05:38 (79)
2:15 (76)
1:05:37 (79)
-
1:05:37  Jukka Aaltonen
81   Mauno Kuisma
Someron Esa
8:18 (83)
19:12 (83)
10:54 (83)
26:58 (81)
7:46 (72)
35:33 (79)
8:35 (64)
42:35 (79)
7:02 (56)
49:30 (81)
6:55 (80)
59:28 (81)
9:58 (77)
1:02:40 (81)
3:12 (76)
1:05:19 (81)
2:39 (73)
1:07:24 (80)
2:05 (71)
1:07:23 (80)
-
1:07:23  Mauno Kuisma
82   Risto Kalapudas
Nastolan Terä
4:21 (72)
12:53 (75)
8:32 (77)
21:00 (74)
8:07 (74)
29:48 (72)
8:48 (65)
40:07 (77)
10:19 (76)
47:00 (77)
6:53 (79)
58:38 (80)
11:38 (82)
1:01:05 (80)
2:27 (57)
1:04:39 (80)
3:34 (83)
1:08:20 (81)
3:41 (84)
1:08:19 (81)
-
1:08:19  Risto Kalapudas
83   Aulis Sinkkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
5:02 (77)
15:14 (81)
10:12 (82)
25:38 (80)
10:24 (80)
40:12 (82)
14:34 (81)
52:57 (82)
12:45 (82)
1:00:22 (82)
7:25 (82)
1:13:10 (82)
12:48 (83)
1:15:57 (82)
2:47 (69)
1:18:46 (82)
2:49 (76)
1:21:22 (82)
2:36 (81)
1:21:22 (82)
-
1:21:22  Aulis Sinkkonen
84   Jouni Marttinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:43 (74)
14:01 (78)
9:18 (79)
27:41 (83)
13:40 (83)
54:29 (83)
26:48 (84)
1:05:01 (83)
10:32 (77)
1:13:20 (83)
8:19 (83)
1:22:36 (83)
9:16 (74)
1:31:45 (83)
9:09 (84)
1:35:52 (83)
4:07 (84)
1:37:48 (83)
1:56 (62)
1:37:48 (83)
-
1:37:48  Jouni Marttinen
85   Matti Sundell
Hiisirasti
41:20 (84)
49:47 (84)
8:27 (76)
58:29 (84)
8:42 (76)
1:08:37 (84)
10:08 (74)
1:21:20 (84)
12:43 (81)
1:27:42 (84)
6:22 (76)
1:36:08 (84)
8:26 (70)
1:38:44 (84)
2:36 (62)
1:41:36 (84)
2:52 (78)
1:44:00 (84)
2:24 (80)
1:44:00 (84)
-
1:44:00  Matti Sundell
   Kari Lietzén
RastiPiikkiö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35:44
-
37:26
1:42
39:21
1:55
40:58
1:37
40:58
-
DQ  Kari Lietzén
   510 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  510 vacant
   508 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  508 vacant
   507 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  507 vacant
   506 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  506 vacant
   505 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  505 vacant
   504 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  504 vacant
   503 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  503 vacant
   3501 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3501 vac
   Kari Käyhkö
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45:04
-
45:05
1
DQ  Kari Käyhkö
   511 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  511 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English