IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H55B 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Ilmo Weide
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:27 (3)
5:38 (1)
2:11 (1)
7:50 (1)
2:12 (1)
15:31 (2)
7:41 (2)
18:41 (2)
3:10 (3)
24:25 (2)
5:44 (8)
28:15 (2)
3:50 (4)
29:30 (2)
1:15 (1)
33:01 (1)
3:31 (2)
33:38 (1)
37 (11)
34:53 (1)
1:15 (7)
34:50 (1)
-
34:50  Ilmo Weide
2   Reijo Harju-Säntti
Rasti-Kurikka
3:40 (4)
6:01 (3)
2:21 (3)
8:14 (3)
2:13 (2)
15:29 (1)
7:15 (1)
18:37 (1)
3:08 (1)
24:09 (1)
5:32 (5)
27:40 (1)
3:31 (2)
29:10 (1)
1:30 (4)
33:58 (2)
4:48 (20)
34:49 (2)
51 (27)
36:02 (2)
1:13 (4)
35:58 (2)
-
35:58  Reijo Harju-Säntti
3   Aulis Kaasinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:24 (2)
5:55 (2)
2:31 (7)
8:13 (2)
2:18 (3)
16:55 (3)
8:42 (8)
20:21 (4)
3:26 (6)
25:31 (3)
5:10 (1)
29:21 (3)
3:50 (4)
31:10 (4)
1:49 (20)
34:45 (3)
3:35 (3)
35:14 (3)
29 (2)
36:24 (3)
1:10 (2)
36:20 (3)
-
36:20  Aulis Kaasinen
4   Arto Salminen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4:10 (8)
6:23 (4)
2:13 (2)
8:43 (4)
2:20 (4)
16:58 (4)
8:15 (4)
20:06 (3)
3:08 (1)
25:39 (4)
5:33 (6)
29:35 (4)
3:56 (6)
31:05 (3)
1:30 (4)
35:09 (4)
4:04 (8)
35:44 (4)
35 (6)
36:58 (4)
1:14 (5)
36:54 (4)
-
36:54  Arto Salminen
5   Dieter Eichenberger
Switzerland
4:08 (7)
6:38 (6)
2:30 (5)
9:07 (5)
2:29 (6)
17:23 (5)
8:16 (5)
21:04 (5)
3:41 (10)
26:29 (5)
5:25 (4)
30:40 (5)
4:11 (12)
32:09 (5)
1:29 (3)
36:08 (5)
3:59 (7)
37:00 (5)
52 (28)
38:23 (5)
1:23 (13)
38:21 (5)
-
38:21  Dieter Eichenberger
6   Kari Lahti
Rasti Reipas
4:02 (5)
6:28 (5)
2:26 (4)
9:11 (6)
2:43 (11)
18:17 (7)
9:06 (11)
22:33 (8)
4:16 (18)
27:53 (7)
5:20 (3)
31:27 (6)
3:34 (3)
33:07 (6)
1:40 (11)
36:47 (6)
3:40 (4)
37:16 (6)
29 (2)
38:30 (6)
1:14 (5)
38:27 (6)
-
38:27  Kari Lahti
7   Markku Alakoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:11 (9)
7:05 (8)
2:54 (11)
9:38 (8)
2:33 (7)
17:40 (6)
8:02 (3)
21:29 (6)
3:49 (12)
27:24 (6)
5:55 (9)
31:34 (7)
4:10 (11)
33:07 (6)
1:33 (6)
37:04 (7)
3:57 (6)
37:35 (7)
31 (4)
38:51 (7)
1:16 (8)
38:49 (7)
-
38:49  Markku Alakoski
8   Esko Turunen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:47 (15)
8:05 (17)
3:18 (22)
10:44 (15)
2:39 (9)
19:04 (10)
8:20 (6)
22:25 (7)
3:21 (4)
28:45 (9)
6:20 (12)
32:50 (8)
4:05 (7)
34:27 (8)
1:37 (7)
38:22 (8)
3:55 (5)
38:58 (8)
36 (8)
40:18 (8)
1:20 (10)
40:13 (8)
-
40:13  Esko Turunen
9   Ari Huru
Lapin Sudet
4:37 (12)
7:07 (9)
2:30 (5)
9:45 (9)
2:38 (8)
18:51 (9)
9:06 (11)
23:19 (12)
4:28 (24)
29:00 (10)
5:41 (7)
33:07 (10)
4:07 (8)
34:50 (10)
1:43 (16)
38:58 (9)
4:08 (10)
39:36 (9)
38 (14)
40:54 (9)
1:18 (9)
40:50 (9)
-
40:50  Ari Huru
10   Rauno Raitanen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:18 (21)
7:53 (15)
2:35 (8)
10:20 (11)
2:27 (5)
18:49 (8)
8:29 (7)
22:46 (10)
3:57 (13)
29:07 (11)
6:21 (13)
33:32 (11)
4:25 (15)
35:11 (11)
1:39 (8)
39:19 (11)
4:08 (10)
39:56 (11)
37 (11)
41:17 (10)
1:21 (11)
41:13 (10)
-
41:13  Rauno Raitanen
11   Markku Kostamo
Savon Suunta
4:21 (10)
7:14 (10)
2:53 (10)
9:55 (10)
2:41 (10)
19:12 (11)
9:17 (14)
22:34 (9)
3:22 (5)
28:35 (8)
6:01 (10)
32:50 (8)
4:15 (13)
34:29 (9)
1:39 (8)
39:10 (10)
4:41 (19)
39:48 (10)
38 (14)
41:32 (11)
1:44 (28)
41:27 (11)
-
41:27  Markku Kostamo
12   Heikki Laininen
Siilin Rasti
4:25 (11)
7:33 (11)
3:08 (14)
10:27 (12)
2:54 (17)
19:24 (12)
8:57 (9)
23:00 (11)
3:36 (9)
29:51 (13)
6:51 (15)
33:58 (12)
4:07 (8)
35:37 (12)
1:39 (8)
39:55 (12)
4:18 (13)
40:32 (12)
37 (11)
41:53 (12)
1:21 (11)
41:49 (12)
-
41:49  Heikki Laininen
13   Fabio Würmli
Switzerland
4:06 (6)
6:54 (7)
2:48 (9)
9:37 (7)
2:43 (11)
19:31 (13)
9:54 (17)
23:33 (13)
4:02 (14)
29:44 (12)
6:11 (11)
34:27 (13)
4:43 (18)
36:08 (13)
1:41 (12)
40:26 (13)
4:18 (13)
41:02 (13)
36 (8)
42:31 (13)
1:29 (17)
42:27 (13)
-
42:27  Fabio Würmli
14   Pekka Kinnunen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:13 (1)
7:38 (13)
4:25 (28)
10:29 (14)
2:51 (16)
24:19 (24)
13:50 (28)
27:52 (22)
3:33 (8)
33:03 (16)
5:11 (2)
36:30 (15)
3:27 (1)
37:52 (14)
1:22 (2)
41:10 (14)
3:18 (1)
41:38 (14)
28 (1)
42:49 (14)
1:11 (3)
42:45 (14)
-
42:45  Pekka Kinnunen
15   Reinhard Schenkel
Switzerland
4:58 (18)
8:15 (18)
3:17 (20)
12:52 (26)
4:37 (30)
21:53 (17)
9:01 (10)
25:35 (15)
3:42 (11)
32:01 (15)
6:26 (14)
36:28 (14)
4:27 (16)
38:16 (15)
1:48 (19)
42:22 (15)
4:06 (9)
42:58 (15)
36 (8)
44:32 (15)
1:34 (21)
44:30 (15)
-
44:30  Reinhard Schenkel
16   Stefano Zonato
Italy
4:43 (14)
7:37 (12)
2:54 (11)
10:27 (12)
2:50 (15)
19:36 (14)
9:09 (13)
23:40 (14)
4:04 (15)
30:59 (14)
7:19 (18)
36:31 (16)
5:32 (27)
38:28 (16)
1:57 (23)
43:04 (16)
4:36 (17)
43:44 (16)
40 (16)
45:13 (16)
1:29 (17)
45:08 (16)
-
45:08  Stefano Zonato
17   Mauri Kerätär
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:30 (24)
8:45 (22)
3:15 (18)
12:16 (21)
3:31 (25)
22:15 (18)
9:59 (18)
26:54 (19)
4:39 (28)
34:00 (19)
7:06 (17)
38:22 (17)
4:22 (14)
40:03 (17)
1:41 (12)
44:38 (17)
4:35 (16)
45:24 (17)
46 (23)
47:07 (17)
1:43 (26)
47:05 (17)
-
47:05  Mauri Kerätär
18   Risto Koistinen
Someron Esa
4:51 (16)
9:10 (24)
4:19 (27)
12:05 (20)
2:55 (18)
21:50 (16)
9:45 (15)
25:58 (17)
4:08 (17)
33:36 (17)
7:38 (22)
38:31 (18)
4:55 (21)
40:13 (18)
1:42 (15)
44:49 (18)
4:36 (17)
45:32 (18)
43 (21)
47:14 (18)
1:42 (24)
47:09 (18)
-
47:09  Risto Koistinen
19   Pertti Paaso-Rantala
Iin Yritys
6:57 (29)
9:54 (27)
2:57 (13)
12:56 (27)
3:02 (20)
22:43 (20)
9:47 (16)
26:48 (18)
4:05 (16)
33:41 (18)
6:53 (16)
38:32 (19)
4:51 (20)
40:43 (19)
2:11 (28)
46:44 (19)
6:01 (29)
47:26 (19)
42 (18)
49:07 (19)
1:41 (22)
49:03 (19)
-
49:03  Pertti Paaso-Rantala
20   Jouko Mikkola
Someron Esa
5:01 (19)
8:18 (19)
3:17 (20)
11:16 (18)
2:58 (19)
22:28 (19)
11:12 (22)
26:55 (20)
4:27 (23)
35:08 (20)
8:13 (25)
40:05 (20)
4:57 (22)
42:04 (20)
1:59 (24)
47:00 (20)
4:56 (21)
47:50 (20)
50 (26)
49:31 (20)
1:41 (22)
49:28 (20)
-
49:28  Jouko Mikkola
21   Jack Henriksson
Pargas IF
5:43 (27)
9:49 (26)
4:06 (26)
12:34 (24)
2:45 (13)
26:47 (28)
14:13 (30)
30:18 (27)
3:31 (7)
37:47 (25)
7:29 (19)
41:55 (24)
4:08 (10)
43:58 (24)
2:03 (26)
48:08 (21)
4:10 (12)
48:39 (21)
31 (4)
49:46 (21)
1:07 (1)
49:41 (21)
-
49:41  Jack Henriksson
22   Hannu Jänkälä
Lapin Veikot
5:28 (23)
8:42 (21)
3:14 (17)
11:58 (19)
3:16 (22)
23:17 (21)
11:19 (24)
27:45 (21)
4:28 (24)
35:19 (21)
7:34 (21)
41:08 (21)
5:49 (28)
43:10 (21)
2:02 (25)
48:49 (22)
5:39 (26)
49:29 (22)
40 (16)
50:53 (22)
1:24 (14)
50:49 (22)
-
50:49  Hannu Jänkälä
23   Veli-Matti Häjänen
Kauhavan Wisa
5:07 (20)
8:38 (20)
3:31 (24)
12:22 (22)
3:44 (29)
23:42 (23)
11:20 (25)
28:02 (23)
4:20 (20)
36:30 (23)
8:28 (26)
41:35 (22)
5:05 (23)
43:39 (23)
2:04 (27)
48:54 (23)
5:15 (24)
49:43 (23)
49 (25)
51:25 (23)
1:42 (24)
51:22 (23)
-
51:22  Veli-Matti Häjänen
24   Veli Manninen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
5:30 (24)
8:58 (23)
3:28 (23)
12:25 (23)
3:27 (24)
23:32 (22)
11:07 (21)
28:10 (24)
4:38 (27)
36:12 (22)
8:02 (24)
41:36 (23)
5:24 (26)
43:31 (22)
1:55 (22)
49:31 (24)
6:00 (28)
50:28 (24)
57 (30)
52:19 (24)
1:51 (29)
52:14 (24)
-
52:14  Veli Manninen
25   Esa Litja
Rasti-Vihti
5:59 (28)
12:02 (28)
6:03 (29)
15:38 (28)
3:36 (27)
26:25 (27)
10:47 (20)
31:13 (28)
4:48 (29)
39:08 (26)
7:55 (23)
45:03 (25)
5:55 (29)
47:56 (25)
2:53 (29)
53:31 (25)
5:35 (25)
54:18 (25)
47 (24)
55:46 (25)
1:28 (16)
55:41 (25)
-
55:41  Esa Litja
26   Hannu Währn
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:25 (22)
9:14 (25)
3:49 (25)
12:47 (25)
3:33 (26)
24:34 (25)
11:47 (26)
29:02 (25)
4:28 (24)
36:34 (24)
7:32 (20)
48:04 (26)
11:30 (30)
49:50 (26)
1:46 (17)
54:51 (26)
5:01 (23)
55:33 (26)
42 (18)
56:59 (26)
1:26 (15)
56:55 (26)
-
56:55  Hannu Währn
27   Asko Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:37 (12)
7:52 (14)
3:15 (18)
11:12 (17)
3:20 (23)
25:05 (26)
13:53 (29)
29:21 (26)
4:16 (18)
45:08 (28)
15:47 (29)
49:47 (27)
4:39 (17)
51:28 (27)
1:41 (12)
55:49 (27)
4:21 (15)
56:31 (27)
42 (18)
58:02 (27)
1:31 (19)
57:58 (27)
-
57:58  Asko Istolahti
28   Mikko Kankkunen
Savon Rasti
4:52 (17)
8:00 (16)
3:08 (14)
10:49 (16)
2:49 (14)
21:26 (15)
10:37 (19)
25:52 (16)
4:26 (22)
44:51 (27)
18:59 (30)
49:56 (28)
5:05 (23)
51:42 (28)
1:46 (17)
57:35 (28)
5:53 (27)
58:30 (28)
55 (29)
1:00:13 (28)
1:43 (26)
1:00:09 (28)
-
1:00:09  Mikko Kankkunen
29   Antero Hakkarainen
Suunta-Veikot
5:36 (26)
12:51 (29)
7:15 (30)
16:27 (29)
3:36 (27)
29:23 (29)
12:56 (27)
35:48 (29)
6:25 (30)
47:45 (29)
11:57 (27)
52:56 (29)
5:11 (25)
54:46 (29)
1:50 (21)
1:01:25 (29)
6:39 (30)
1:02:08 (29)
43 (21)
1:04:03 (29)
1:55 (30)
1:04:00 (29)
-
1:04:00  Antero Hakkarainen
30   Heikki Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
14:36 (30)
17:48 (30)
3:12 (16)
20:59 (30)
3:11 (21)
32:15 (30)
11:16 (23)
36:35 (30)
4:20 (20)
50:09 (30)
13:34 (28)
54:57 (30)
4:48 (19)
1:01:49 (30)
6:52 (30)
1:06:47 (30)
4:58 (22)
1:07:22 (30)
35 (6)
1:08:55 (30)
1:33 (20)
1:08:55 (30)
-
1:08:55  Heikki Silvennoinen
   Matti Tuomisto
Haapaveden Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:18:56
-
1:20:37
1:41
1:20:32
-
DQ  Matti Tuomisto
   Jarmo Haarala
Ylivieskan Kuula
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:23
-
56:46
2:23
56:41
-
DQ  Jarmo Haarala
   2566 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2566 vac
   487 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  487 vacant
   488 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  488 vacant
   489 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  489 vacant
   490 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  490 vacant
   491 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  491 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English