IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H55AL 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Markku Piironen
Kalevan Rasti
1:42 (3)
9:22 (1)
7:40 (1)
10:52 (1)
1:30 (3)
12:34 (1)
1:42 (4)
15:18 (1)
2:44 (6)
22:13 (1)
6:55 (2)
25:14 (1)
3:01 (1)
27:45 (1)
2:31 (3)
33:26 (1)
5:41 (1)
36:59 (1)
3:33 (1)
38:36 (1)
1:37 (1)
40:10 (1)
1:34 (18)
41:04 (1)
54 (14)
40:58 (1)
-
40:58  Markku Piironen
2   Kyösti Kukonlehto
Valkeakosken Haka
1:37 (1)
10:04 (6)
8:27 (7)
11:55 (7)
1:51 (18)
13:23 (4)
1:28 (1)
15:19 (2)
1:56 (1)
22:37 (2)
7:18 (4)
27:33 (4)
4:56 (25)
29:58 (4)
2:25 (2)
36:11 (3)
6:13 (3)
42:17 (2)
6:06 (21)
44:00 (2)
1:43 (2)
45:13 (2)
1:13 (3)
45:58 (2)
45 (3)
45:52 (2)
-
45:52  Kyösti Kukonlehto
3   Heikki Kupila
Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
1:49 (10)
10:06 (7)
8:17 (6)
11:52 (6)
1:46 (11)
13:57 (8)
2:05 (19)
16:38 (6)
2:41 (4)
24:42 (5)
8:04 (10)
29:45 (7)
5:03 (28)
33:27 (8)
3:42 (43)
39:28 (6)
6:01 (2)
43:38 (3)
4:10 (3)
45:33 (3)
1:55 (6)
46:42 (3)
1:09 (1)
47:34 (3)
52 (10)
47:29 (3)
-
47:29  Heikki Kupila
4   Ari Torniainen
Lappeen Riento
1:41 (2)
9:29 (2)
7:48 (2)
11:33 (4)
2:04 (29)
13:18 (3)
1:45 (5)
16:09 (4)
2:51 (11)
23:11 (4)
7:02 (3)
27:10 (3)
3:59 (5)
29:57 (3)
2:47 (9)
38:00 (4)
8:03 (23)
45:00 (5)
7:00 (34)
46:43 (4)
1:43 (2)
48:07 (4)
1:24 (8)
48:55 (4)
48 (5)
48:48 (4)
-
48:48  Ari Torniainen
5   Martti Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
2:01 (21)
11:38 (19)
9:37 (19)
13:17 (12)
1:39 (7)
16:00 (14)
2:43 (45)
18:47 (13)
2:47 (8)
26:37 (10)
7:50 (5)
30:45 (9)
4:08 (7)
33:31 (9)
2:46 (7)
39:56 (7)
6:25 (6)
44:32 (4)
4:36 (7)
47:05 (5)
2:33 (47)
48:36 (5)
1:31 (14)
49:23 (5)
47 (4)
49:18 (5)
-
49:18  Martti Herttua
6   Kari Kantanen
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:53 (13)
10:38 (9)
8:45 (9)
12:05 (9)
1:27 (2)
13:52 (7)
1:47 (7)
16:52 (7)
3:00 (15)
24:58 (6)
8:06 (12)
29:14 (5)
4:16 (9)
31:55 (5)
2:41 (5)
41:12 (8)
9:17 (35)
46:03 (6)
4:51 (10)
48:05 (6)
2:02 (15)
49:30 (6)
1:25 (9)
50:24 (6)
54 (14)
50:19 (6)
-
50:19  Kari Kantanen
7   Ulf Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:54 (15)
12:53 (32)
10:59 (38)
14:18 (19)
1:25 (1)
15:56 (13)
1:38 (3)
19:01 (14)
3:05 (18)
26:55 (11)
7:54 (6)
31:31 (10)
4:36 (17)
34:20 (10)
2:49 (10)
41:59 (10)
7:39 (20)
47:05 (7)
5:06 (12)
48:59 (7)
1:54 (4)
50:36 (7)
1:37 (21)
51:29 (7)
53 (12)
51:25 (7)
-
51:25  Ulf Meriheinä
8   Heikki Liimatainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:45 (7)
10:15 (8)
8:30 (8)
12:02 (8)
1:47 (13)
14:12 (9)
2:10 (23)
18:16 (11)
4:04 (51)
27:15 (12)
8:59 (20)
31:54 (11)
4:39 (18)
35:03 (11)
3:09 (22)
41:37 (9)
6:34 (8)
47:35 (8)
5:58 (19)
49:51 (8)
2:16 (27)
51:11 (8)
1:20 (4)
52:06 (8)
55 (17)
52:02 (8)
-
52:02  Heikki Liimatainen
9   Henry Nyberg
OK Orient
1:48 (8)
9:46 (3)
7:58 (3)
11:19 (2)
1:33 (4)
13:11 (2)
1:52 (10)
15:44 (3)
2:33 (2)
26:00 (7)
10:16 (31)
29:35 (6)
3:35 (3)
32:37 (6)
3:02 (15)
38:55 (5)
6:18 (4)
48:54 (9)
9:59 (53)
50:55 (9)
2:01 (13)
52:28 (9)
1:33 (16)
53:24 (9)
56 (19)
53:19 (9)
-
53:19  Henry Nyberg
10   Hannu Arki
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:48 (8)
11:11 (12)
9:23 (15)
12:44 (10)
1:33 (4)
14:32 (10)
1:48 (9)
17:28 (9)
2:56 (12)
26:07 (8)
8:39 (16)
32:35 (12)
6:28 (52)
35:42 (12)
3:07 (21)
44:48 (13)
9:06 (34)
49:09 (12)
4:21 (5)
51:03 (11)
1:54 (4)
52:40 (11)
1:37 (21)
53:29 (10)
49 (7)
53:24 (10)
-
53:24  Hannu Arki
11   Matti Suorsa
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:44 (4)
11:18 (14)
9:34 (17)
13:05 (11)
1:47 (13)
14:51 (11)
1:46 (6)
17:31 (10)
2:40 (3)
26:08 (9)
8:37 (15)
30:19 (8)
4:11 (8)
33:25 (7)
3:06 (20)
45:11 (14)
11:46 (59)
49:04 (10)
3:53 (2)
51:00 (10)
1:56 (7)
52:38 (10)
1:38 (24)
53:34 (11)
56 (19)
53:32 (11)
-
53:32  Matti Suorsa
12   Ismo Nopanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:58 (20)
12:22 (24)
10:24 (31)
14:16 (18)
1:54 (20)
16:38 (18)
2:22 (30)
19:39 (16)
3:01 (16)
29:08 (14)
9:29 (25)
34:08 (14)
5:00 (27)
37:13 (14)
3:05 (19)
44:21 (12)
7:08 (13)
49:07 (11)
4:46 (8)
51:29 (12)
2:22 (32)
52:56 (12)
1:27 (12)
53:48 (12)
52 (10)
53:42 (12)
-
53:42  Ismo Nopanen
13   Pekka Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:49 (10)
17:40 (59)
15:51 (67)
19:23 (57)
1:43 (8)
21:10 (51)
1:47 (7)
24:54 (51)
3:44 (46)
32:51 (30)
7:57 (9)
37:15 (25)
4:24 (13)
40:14 (24)
2:59 (13)
46:44 (16)
6:30 (7)
51:06 (13)
4:22 (6)
53:03 (13)
1:57 (9)
54:29 (13)
1:26 (11)
55:09 (13)
40 (1)
55:05 (13)
-
55:05  Pekka Valkonen
14   Jouko Paaso
Perämeren Rasti
2:12 (29)
12:29 (28)
10:17 (28)
14:25 (20)
1:56 (23)
16:53 (20)
2:28 (35)
20:23 (21)
3:30 (35)
29:09 (15)
8:46 (17)
35:16 (18)
6:07 (46)
38:36 (18)
3:20 (31)
46:03 (15)
7:27 (16)
51:17 (14)
5:14 (13)
54:17 (14)
3:00 (62)
56:11 (14)
1:54 (47)
57:13 (14)
1:02 (42)
57:09 (14)
-
57:09  Jouko Paaso
15   Tapani Ojala
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:15 (31)
11:19 (15)
9:04 (12)
13:42 (15)
2:23 (46)
17:49 (27)
4:07 (67)
20:58 (26)
3:09 (19)
30:56 (20)
9:58 (28)
36:29 (22)
5:33 (37)
39:44 (22)
3:15 (27)
48:25 (24)
8:41 (30)
52:45 (15)
4:20 (4)
55:16 (15)
2:31 (45)
56:57 (15)
1:41 (30)
57:58 (15)
1:01 (36)
57:52 (15)
-
57:52  Tapani Ojala
16   Raimo Jussila
Haapaveden Urheilijat
1:53 (13)
9:51 (5)
7:58 (3)
11:48 (5)
1:57 (25)
13:50 (6)
2:02 (14)
16:35 (5)
2:45 (7)
23:03 (3)
6:28 (1)
27:07 (2)
4:04 (6)
29:24 (2)
2:17 (1)
35:58 (2)
6:34 (8)
53:57 (17)
17:59 (68)
55:56 (16)
1:59 (11)
57:33 (16)
1:37 (21)
58:29 (16)
56 (19)
58:24 (16)
-
58:24  Raimo Jussila
17   Kari Koistinen
Navi
2:23 (40)
12:28 (27)
10:05 (23)
14:56 (27)
2:28 (50)
19:17 (42)
4:21 (69)
23:00 (42)
3:43 (44)
31:50 (23)
8:50 (18)
36:53 (23)
5:03 (28)
40:12 (23)
3:19 (30)
47:46 (20)
7:34 (19)
53:39 (16)
5:53 (18)
56:03 (17)
2:24 (34)
57:52 (17)
1:49 (42)
58:47 (17)
55 (17)
58:41 (17)
-
58:41  Kari Koistinen
18   Jukka Salonen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:57 (18)
11:03 (11)
9:06 (13)
18:37 (53)
7:34 (70)
20:09 (47)
1:32 (2)
23:59 (48)
3:50 (48)
33:22 (34)
9:23 (22)
38:16 (28)
4:54 (24)
40:51 (25)
2:35 (4)
47:25 (18)
6:34 (8)
55:17 (20)
7:52 (41)
57:13 (20)
1:56 (7)
58:34 (19)
1:21 (6)
59:22 (18)
48 (5)
59:17 (18)
-
59:17  Jukka Salonen
19   Jarmo Kallio
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
1:55 (17)
12:27 (26)
10:32 (32)
16:26 (41)
3:59 (67)
18:27 (33)
2:01 (12)
22:59 (41)
4:32 (58)
31:15 (21)
8:16 (13)
35:42 (20)
4:27 (15)
39:27 (21)
3:45 (48)
49:41 (26)
10:14 (45)
54:33 (18)
4:52 (11)
56:46 (18)
2:13 (23)
58:30 (18)
1:44 (36)
59:26 (19)
56 (19)
59:20 (19)
-
59:20  Jarmo Kallio
20   Esa Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:12 (29)
14:35 (47)
12:23 (50)
17:13 (47)
2:38 (56)
19:14 (41)
2:01 (12)
22:12 (34)
2:58 (13)
33:15 (32)
11:03 (34)
37:38 (26)
4:23 (12)
41:02 (28)
3:24 (32)
48:05 (21)
7:03 (12)
54:34 (19)
6:29 (28)
57:01 (19)
2:27 (37)
58:48 (20)
1:47 (38)
59:45 (20)
57 (23)
59:39 (20)
-
59:39  Esa Kuukka
21   Uldis Bertuks
Latvia
2:23 (40)
11:35 (16)
9:12 (14)
15:40 (37)
4:05 (68)
19:34 (44)
3:54 (66)
22:55 (40)
3:21 (26)
34:58 (43)
12:03 (46)
39:51 (39)
4:53 (23)
43:20 (39)
3:29 (34)
50:33 (29)
7:13 (14)
56:05 (21)
5:32 (15)
58:28 (23)
2:23 (33)
59:58 (21)
1:30 (13)
1:00:59 (21)
1:01 (36)
1:00:53 (21)
-
1:00:53  Uldis Bertuks
22   Esa Huhtanen
Rasti-Jussit
2:02 (22)
11:36 (17)
9:34 (17)
13:24 (14)
1:48 (16)
15:31 (12)
2:07 (21)
18:43 (12)
3:12 (22)
30:01 (18)
11:18 (38)
35:09 (16)
5:08 (31)
38:21 (15)
3:12 (24)
46:55 (17)
8:34 (28)
56:10 (23)
9:15 (51)
58:25 (22)
2:15 (26)
1:00:03 (23)
1:38 (24)
1:01:01 (22)
58 (27)
1:00:56 (22)
-
1:00:56  Esa Huhtanen
23   Kai Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
2:15 (31)
16:14 (54)
13:59 (59)
17:58 (51)
1:44 (9)
21:37 (54)
3:39 (61)
24:55 (52)
3:18 (24)
32:50 (29)
7:55 (8)
39:24 (37)
6:34 (54)
42:09 (33)
2:45 (6)
49:30 (25)
7:21 (15)
56:07 (22)
6:37 (30)
58:19 (21)
2:12 (22)
1:00:02 (22)
1:43 (33)
1:01:09 (23)
1:07 (55)
1:01:03 (23)
-
1:01:03  Kai Antell
24   Ari Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:17 (33)
12:30 (29)
10:13 (27)
14:40 (24)
2:10 (33)
17:05 (21)
2:25 (34)
19:46 (17)
2:41 (4)
31:40 (22)
11:54 (44)
36:07 (21)
4:27 (15)
39:18 (20)
3:11 (23)
51:37 (32)
12:19 (65)
57:57 (25)
6:20 (26)
59:54 (25)
1:57 (9)
1:01:05 (24)
1:11 (2)
1:01:47 (24)
42 (2)
1:01:41 (24)
-
1:01:41  Ari Virekunnas
25   Heikki Nevalainen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:17 (33)
13:37 (41)
11:20 (43)
15:32 (32)
1:55 (22)
17:53 (29)
2:21 (28)
21:25 (29)
3:32 (37)
33:45 (38)
12:20 (48)
38:26 (31)
4:41 (19)
41:55 (31)
3:29 (34)
51:17 (31)
9:22 (37)
57:03 (24)
5:46 (17)
59:23 (24)
2:20 (30)
1:01:13 (25)
1:50 (44)
1:02:12 (25)
59 (29)
1:02:07 (25)
-
1:02:07  Heikki Nevalainen
26   Timo Liukko
Enonkosken Urheilijat
2:17 (33)
11:12 (13)
8:55 (10)
14:53 (26)
3:41 (64)
18:33 (34)
3:40 (62)
22:03 (32)
3:30 (35)
31:52 (24)
9:49 (27)
37:06 (24)
5:14 (33)
40:51 (25)
3:45 (48)
52:09 (36)
11:18 (54)
58:21 (27)
6:12 (25)
1:00:31 (26)
2:10 (20)
1:02:26 (26)
1:55 (48)
1:03:23 (26)
57 (23)
1:03:19 (26)
-
1:03:19  Timo Liukko
27   Esa Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:53 (62)
13:25 (38)
10:32 (32)
15:09 (28)
1:44 (9)
18:56 (38)
3:47 (64)
23:01 (43)
4:05 (52)
32:05 (27)
9:04 (21)
40:25 (40)
8:20 (62)
43:27 (40)
3:02 (15)
51:47 (33)
8:20 (27)
58:33 (28)
6:46 (32)
1:00:59 (27)
2:26 (36)
1:02:47 (27)
1:48 (39)
1:03:52 (27)
1:05 (50)
1:03:46 (27)
-
1:03:46  Esa Laine
28   Eero Nurminen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:07 (24)
11:37 (18)
9:30 (16)
13:23 (13)
1:46 (11)
16:30 (16)
3:07 (54)
19:54 (18)
3:24 (29)
34:41 (42)
14:47 (64)
38:23 (29)
3:42 (4)
41:52 (30)
3:29 (34)
48:11 (22)
6:19 (5)
59:28 (30)
11:17 (58)
1:01:30 (29)
2:02 (15)
1:03:03 (28)
1:33 (16)
1:03:56 (28)
53 (12)
1:03:51 (28)
-
1:03:51  Eero Nurminen
29   Hannu Nurminen
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
2:19 (37)
12:01 (21)
9:42 (20)
13:48 (16)
1:47 (13)
16:12 (15)
2:24 (33)
19:02 (15)
2:50 (10)
27:22 (13)
8:20 (14)
33:36 (13)
6:14 (48)
37:05 (13)
3:29 (34)
44:01 (11)
6:56 (11)
59:34 (31)
15:33 (65)
1:01:44 (30)
2:10 (20)
1:03:24 (29)
1:40 (28)
1:04:27 (30)
1:03 (45)
1:04:21 (29)
-
1:04:21  Hannu Nurminen
30   Pertti Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
2:30 (47)
13:43 (43)
11:13 (40)
15:39 (36)
1:56 (23)
18:15 (32)
2:36 (40)
21:25 (29)
3:10 (20)
32:16 (28)
10:51 (32)
39:08 (36)
6:52 (56)
43:08 (38)
4:00 (57)
51:47 (33)
8:39 (29)
58:34 (29)
6:47 (33)
1:01:09 (28)
2:35 (49)
1:03:27 (30)
2:18 (61)
1:04:26 (29)
59 (29)
1:04:24 (30)
-
1:04:24  Pertti Koljonen
31   Jarmo Ollila
Akilles OK
2:09 (26)
12:10 (22)
10:01 (22)
13:58 (17)
1:48 (16)
22:12 (56)
8:14 (72)
25:36 (54)
3:24 (29)
33:40 (37)
8:04 (10)
42:45 (45)
9:05 (66)
46:10 (44)
3:25 (33)
53:39 (39)
7:29 (17)
1:00:19 (34)
6:40 (31)
1:02:18 (31)
1:59 (11)
1:04:01 (31)
1:43 (33)
1:04:58 (31)
57 (23)
1:04:53 (31)
-
1:04:53  Jarmo Ollila
32   Seppo Raatikainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:08 (25)
13:39 (42)
11:31 (44)
15:31 (31)
1:52 (19)
17:30 (22)
1:59 (11)
20:17 (20)
2:47 (8)
40:08 (59)
19:51 (72)
44:50 (52)
4:42 (20)
47:54 (51)
3:04 (18)
55:48 (45)
7:54 (22)
1:00:38 (36)
4:50 (9)
1:02:45 (34)
2:07 (17)
1:04:21 (32)
1:36 (20)
1:05:21 (32)
1:00 (31)
1:05:15 (32)
-
1:05:15  Seppo Raatikainen
33   Risto Iivonen
Asikkalan Raikas
2:03 (23)
12:25 (25)
10:22 (30)
14:34 (22)
2:09 (32)
16:41 (19)
2:07 (21)
20:29 (22)
3:48 (47)
29:55 (17)
9:26 (23)
35:10 (17)
5:15 (34)
38:54 (19)
3:44 (46)
48:24 (23)
9:30 (39)
59:56 (32)
11:32 (59)
1:02:23 (33)
2:27 (37)
1:04:29 (33)
2:06 (52)
1:05:30 (33)
1:01 (36)
1:05:24 (33)
-
1:05:24  Risto Iivonen
34   Jari Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:24 (43)
12:35 (30)
10:11 (24)
14:42 (25)
2:07 (30)
17:54 (30)
3:12 (55)
21:21 (28)
3:27 (33)
34:23 (41)
13:02 (54)
38:49 (34)
4:26 (14)
42:19 (34)
3:30 (38)
51:48 (35)
9:29 (38)
58:14 (26)
6:26 (27)
1:02:19 (32)
4:05 (67)
1:04:35 (34)
2:16 (57)
1:05:51 (34)
1:16 (67)
1:05:46 (34)
-
1:05:46  Jari Vaara
35   Hannu Matikainen
Rastiketut
1:44 (4)
9:49 (4)
8:05 (5)
11:27 (3)
1:38 (6)
13:49 (5)
2:22 (30)
17:14 (8)
3:25 (31)
32:02 (26)
14:48 (65)
35:34 (19)
3:32 (2)
38:29 (16)
2:55 (12)
50:19 (28)
11:50 (60)
1:01:28 (38)
11:09 (57)
1:03:35 (36)
2:07 (17)
1:05:13 (35)
1:38 (24)
1:06:14 (35)
1:01 (36)
1:06:08 (35)
-
1:06:08  Hannu Matikainen
36   Hannu Salomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:44 (4)
10:44 (10)
9:00 (11)
14:28 (21)
3:44 (65)
16:34 (17)
2:06 (20)
19:55 (19)
3:21 (26)
33:11 (31)
13:16 (58)
37:57 (27)
4:46 (21)
41:00 (27)
3:03 (17)
52:59 (37)
11:59 (62)
1:00:42 (37)
7:43 (37)
1:03:41 (37)
2:59 (61)
1:05:20 (37)
1:39 (27)
1:06:20 (36)
1:00 (31)
1:06:15 (36)
-
1:06:15  Hannu Salomäki
37   Ismo Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:23 (40)
13:10 (34)
10:47 (36)
15:34 (33)
2:24 (47)
17:51 (28)
2:17 (25)
21:34 (31)
3:43 (44)
33:27 (35)
11:53 (43)
38:43 (32)
5:16 (35)
42:33 (35)
3:50 (50)
54:00 (41)
11:27 (57)
1:00:10 (33)
6:10 (23)
1:02:56 (35)
2:46 (56)
1:05:19 (36)
2:23 (64)
1:06:30 (37)
1:11 (66)
1:06:25 (37)
-
1:06:25  Ismo Turunen
38   Hemmo Ahokoivu
SK Pohjantähti
2:33 (51)
15:34 (52)
13:01 (54)
17:28 (49)
1:54 (20)
19:32 (43)
2:04 (17)
22:35 (37)
3:03 (17)
33:28 (36)
10:53 (33)
39:48 (38)
6:20 (51)
43:02 (37)
3:14 (25)
50:43 (30)
7:41 (21)
1:02:25 (41)
11:42 (60)
1:04:26 (39)
2:01 (13)
1:05:46 (38)
1:20 (4)
1:06:37 (38)
51 (9)
1:06:32 (38)
-
1:06:32  Hemmo Ahokoivu
39   Kari Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
2:31 (49)
12:42 (31)
10:11 (24)
14:39 (23)
1:57 (25)
17:42 (26)
3:03 (52)
20:41 (23)
2:59 (14)
30:28 (19)
9:47 (26)
38:45 (33)
8:17 (61)
43:00 (36)
4:15 (66)
52:59 (37)
9:59 (43)
1:00:27 (35)
7:28 (36)
1:04:06 (38)
3:39 (66)
1:05:48 (39)
1:42 (31)
1:06:53 (39)
1:05 (50)
1:06:48 (39)
-
1:06:48  Kari Papinsaari
40   Timo Ahonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:18 (36)
12:57 (33)
10:39 (35)
15:14 (29)
2:17 (42)
17:31 (23)
2:17 (25)
20:50 (24)
3:19 (25)
29:46 (16)
8:56 (19)
34:49 (15)
5:03 (28)
38:31 (17)
3:42 (43)
47:34 (19)
9:03 (33)
1:02:16 (40)
14:42 (63)
1:04:35 (41)
2:19 (28)
1:06:06 (40)
1:31 (14)
1:07:03 (40)
57 (23)
1:06:57 (40)
-
1:06:57  Timo Ahonen
41   Hannu Mäntykenttä
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
2:32 (50)
17:19 (57)
14:47 (62)
19:16 (56)
1:57 (25)
22:41 (58)
3:25 (58)
27:28 (59)
4:47 (63)
38:54 (55)
11:26 (39)
44:51 (53)
5:57 (44)
48:22 (53)
3:31 (39)
55:52 (46)
7:30 (18)
1:01:59 (39)
6:07 (22)
1:04:28 (40)
2:29 (40)
1:06:25 (41)
1:57 (50)
1:07:27 (41)
1:02 (42)
1:07:21 (41)
-
1:07:21  Hannu Mäntykenttä
42   Armin Bryner
Switzerland
2:11 (28)
11:53 (20)
9:42 (20)
15:37 (34)
3:44 (65)
17:39 (25)
2:02 (14)
21:02 (27)
3:23 (28)
34:14 (39)
13:12 (57)
39:03 (35)
4:49 (22)
42:04 (32)
3:01 (14)
54:10 (42)
12:06 (63)
1:02:56 (43)
8:46 (48)
1:05:15 (42)
2:19 (28)
1:06:38 (42)
1:23 (7)
1:07:32 (42)
54 (14)
1:07:25 (42)
-
1:07:25  Armin Bryner
43   Esko Töykkälä
Lammin Säkiä
2:30 (47)
13:29 (39)
10:59 (38)
15:50 (40)
2:21 (44)
18:09 (31)
2:19 (27)
22:53 (39)
4:44 (62)
36:38 (45)
13:45 (59)
41:00 (42)
4:22 (11)
44:59 (43)
3:59 (56)
53:53 (40)
8:54 (32)
1:02:54 (42)
9:01 (49)
1:05:23 (43)
2:29 (40)
1:07:45 (43)
2:22 (62)
1:08:54 (43)
1:09 (60)
1:08:49 (43)
-
1:08:49  Esko Töykkälä
44   Ari Kartaslammi
Kyrös-Rasti
2:21 (38)
14:13 (45)
11:52 (46)
16:44 (44)
2:31 (52)
20:26 (49)
3:42 (63)
23:58 (47)
3:32 (37)
31:52 (24)
7:54 (6)
38:25 (30)
6:33 (53)
41:42 (29)
3:17 (29)
49:45 (27)
8:03 (23)
1:03:51 (44)
14:06 (62)
1:06:05 (44)
2:14 (25)
1:07:53 (44)
1:48 (39)
1:08:56 (44)
1:03 (45)
1:08:53 (44)
-
1:08:53  Ari Kartaslammi
45   Felix Khramishev
Russia
2:21 (38)
13:34 (40)
11:13 (40)
15:44 (38)
2:10 (33)
18:40 (36)
2:56 (51)
22:21 (35)
3:41 (42)
37:07 (47)
14:46 (63)
42:03 (44)
4:56 (25)
46:14 (45)
4:11 (63)
55:55 (47)
9:41 (40)
1:04:14 (45)
8:19 (44)
1:07:06 (45)
2:52 (59)
1:09:21 (45)
2:15 (56)
1:10:30 (45)
1:09 (60)
1:10:28 (45)
-
1:10:28  Felix Khramishev
46   Mikko Numminen
Epilän Esa
2:35 (52)
13:10 (34)
10:35 (34)
15:47 (39)
2:37 (54)
18:51 (37)
3:04 (53)
23:07 (44)
4:16 (54)
34:17 (40)
11:10 (36)
40:34 (41)
6:17 (49)
44:43 (42)
4:09 (62)
55:26 (44)
10:43 (49)
1:05:11 (46)
9:45 (52)
1:07:50 (46)
2:39 (52)
1:09:35 (46)
1:45 (37)
1:10:35 (46)
1:00 (31)
1:10:29 (46)
-
1:10:29  Mikko Numminen
47   Sergey Murskij
Russia
2:40 (56)
16:36 (55)
13:56 (57)
18:52 (54)
2:16 (40)
21:47 (55)
2:55 (50)
26:58 (57)
5:11 (70)
38:10 (54)
11:12 (37)
44:14 (51)
6:04 (45)
48:18 (52)
4:04 (59)
59:25 (52)
11:07 (52)
1:05:30 (47)
6:05 (20)
1:08:15 (48)
2:45 (55)
1:10:22 (47)
2:07 (53)
1:11:26 (47)
1:04 (47)
1:11:20 (47)
-
1:11:20  Sergey Murskij
48   Mikko Eskola
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:28 (44)
15:30 (51)
13:02 (55)
17:37 (50)
2:07 (30)
20:09 (47)
2:32 (38)
23:51 (46)
3:42 (43)
33:19 (33)
9:28 (24)
43:00 (46)
9:41 (71)
46:44 (47)
3:44 (46)
57:50 (50)
11:06 (51)
1:05:37 (48)
7:47 (39)
1:08:07 (47)
2:30 (43)
1:10:43 (48)
2:36 (68)
1:11:32 (48)
49 (7)
1:11:28 (48)
-
1:11:28  Mikko Eskola
49   Hannu Laitinen
Lynx
2:36 (54)
13:23 (37)
10:47 (36)
15:37 (34)
2:14 (37)
19:02 (39)
3:25 (58)
22:29 (36)
3:27 (33)
35:10 (44)
12:41 (51)
44:57 (54)
9:47 (72)
48:53 (54)
3:56 (53)
58:47 (51)
9:54 (42)
1:07:51 (50)
9:04 (50)
1:09:58 (49)
2:07 (17)
1:11:40 (49)
1:42 (31)
1:12:42 (49)
1:02 (42)
1:12:35 (49)
-
1:12:35  Hannu Laitinen
50   Harri Viitasalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:43 (57)
16:41 (56)
13:58 (58)
18:54 (55)
2:13 (36)
21:32 (53)
2:38 (41)
26:03 (55)
4:31 (57)
37:39 (49)
11:36 (41)
43:32 (49)
5:53 (41)
47:15 (48)
3:43 (45)
56:33 (48)
9:18 (36)
1:07:34 (49)
11:01 (56)
1:10:11 (50)
2:37 (51)
1:12:04 (50)
1:53 (46)
1:13:14 (50)
1:10 (64)
1:13:08 (50)
-
1:13:08  Harri Viitasalo
51   Ari Lahtinen
Päijät-Rasti
6:12 (70)
21:45 (68)
15:33 (65)
24:01 (66)
2:16 (40)
26:16 (65)
2:15 (24)
31:18 (65)
5:02 (68)
43:16 (64)
11:58 (45)
50:09 (63)
6:53 (57)
54:03 (62)
3:54 (52)
1:02:55 (57)
8:52 (31)
1:09:06 (53)
6:11 (24)
1:11:35 (51)
2:29 (40)
1:13:24 (51)
1:49 (42)
1:14:28 (51)
1:04 (47)
1:14:23 (51)
-
1:14:23  Ari Lahtinen
52   Ilpo Liimatainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:53 (62)
17:20 (58)
14:27 (60)
19:46 (58)
2:26 (49)
24:04 (60)
4:18 (68)
28:58 (60)
4:54 (67)
41:23 (60)
12:25 (49)
47:16 (58)
5:53 (41)
51:22 (58)
4:06 (61)
1:01:09 (56)
9:47 (41)
1:08:09 (51)
7:00 (34)
1:12:16 (52)
4:07 (68)
1:14:33 (52)
2:17 (58)
1:15:41 (52)
1:08 (56)
1:15:36 (52)
-
1:15:36  Ilpo Liimatainen
53   Hannu Lähteenmäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:51 (60)
14:47 (49)
11:56 (47)
17:11 (45)
2:24 (47)
20:34 (50)
3:23 (57)
25:26 (53)
4:52 (65)
40:04 (58)
14:38 (62)
45:24 (55)
5:20 (36)
49:36 (56)
4:12 (64)
59:54 (54)
10:18 (46)
1:08:26 (52)
8:32 (47)
1:13:09 (53)
4:43 (70)
1:15:37 (53)
2:28 (67)
1:16:37 (53)
1:00 (31)
1:16:31 (53)
-
1:16:31  Hannu Lähteenmäki
54   Ulrich Schefer
Switzerland
3:15 (66)
17:45 (60)
14:30 (61)
19:59 (59)
2:14 (37)
22:30 (57)
2:31 (37)
26:22 (56)
3:52 (49)
39:13 (57)
12:51 (52)
48:47 (61)
9:34 (69)
52:24 (61)
3:37 (41)
1:04:15 (59)
11:51 (61)
1:12:36 (56)
8:21 (45)
1:15:01 (55)
2:25 (35)
1:16:56 (54)
1:55 (48)
1:18:00 (54)
1:04 (47)
1:17:54 (54)
-
1:17:54  Ulrich Schefer
55   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
2:51 (60)
15:34 (52)
12:43 (53)
18:23 (52)
2:49 (57)
21:12 (52)
2:49 (47)
24:49 (50)
3:37 (41)
37:21 (48)
12:32 (50)
45:48 (56)
8:27 (64)
50:18 (57)
4:30 (68)
1:04:16 (60)
13:58 (66)
1:12:00 (55)
7:44 (38)
1:14:51 (54)
2:51 (58)
1:17:01 (55)
2:10 (55)
1:18:10 (55)
1:09 (60)
1:18:05 (55)
-
1:18:05  Pentti Viitanen
56   Göran Skogvik
IK Kronan
6:58 (71)
21:57 (69)
14:59 (63)
24:29 (67)
2:32 (53)
27:09 (66)
2:40 (42)
32:25 (66)
5:16 (71)
44:10 (66)
11:45 (42)
53:24 (68)
9:14 (68)
57:22 (68)
3:58 (55)
1:07:35 (63)
10:13 (44)
1:13:17 (57)
5:42 (16)
1:16:12 (57)
2:55 (60)
1:18:34 (56)
2:22 (62)
1:19:51 (56)
1:17 (68)
1:19:45 (56)
-
1:19:45  Göran Skogvik
57   Olavi Heikkilä
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:09 (26)
14:10 (44)
12:01 (48)
16:32 (42)
2:22 (45)
18:36 (35)
2:04 (17)
22:10 (33)
3:34 (40)
37:57 (51)
15:47 (67)
43:06 (47)
5:09 (32)
46:20 (46)
3:14 (25)
54:23 (43)
8:03 (23)
1:15:20 (60)
20:57 (71)
1:17:40 (60)
2:20 (30)
1:19:40 (59)
2:00 (51)
1:20:41 (57)
1:01 (36)
1:20:36 (57)
-
1:20:36  Olavi Heikkilä
58   Ari Tertsunen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:53 (62)
14:28 (46)
11:35 (45)
16:42 (43)
2:14 (37)
19:10 (40)
2:28 (35)
22:43 (38)
3:33 (39)
41:55 (61)
19:12 (71)
47:33 (59)
5:38 (39)
51:45 (59)
4:12 (64)
1:03:05 (58)
11:20 (56)
1:11:01 (54)
7:56 (42)
1:16:09 (56)
5:08 (72)
1:18:56 (57)
2:47 (70)
1:20:45 (58)
1:49 (70)
1:20:41 (58)
-
1:20:41  Ari Tertsunen
59   Veijo Kokkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:06 (65)
19:34 (66)
16:28 (69)
22:28 (65)
2:54 (60)
28:00 (67)
5:32 (71)
32:25 (66)
4:25 (56)
42:25 (63)
10:00 (29)
52:03 (66)
9:38 (70)
55:39 (65)
3:36 (40)
1:06:53 (61)
11:14 (53)
1:14:40 (59)
7:47 (39)
1:17:13 (58)
2:33 (47)
1:19:37 (58)
2:24 (65)
1:20:47 (59)
1:10 (64)
1:20:43 (59)
-
1:20:43  Veijo Kokkinen
60   Sergey Stulov
Russia
5:05 (68)
18:46 (65)
13:41 (56)
21:38 (64)
2:52 (59)
25:00 (64)
3:22 (56)
30:03 (64)
5:03 (69)
44:02 (65)
13:59 (60)
50:55 (64)
6:53 (57)
55:36 (64)
4:41 (70)
1:07:17 (62)
11:41 (58)
1:13:52 (58)
6:35 (29)
1:17:15 (59)
3:23 (65)
1:19:54 (60)
2:39 (69)
1:21:15 (60)
1:21 (69)
1:21:15 (60)
-
1:21:15  Sergey Stulov
61   Kari Pajunen
Navi
2:39 (55)
18:17 (63)
15:38 (66)
21:20 (62)
3:03 (62)
24:10 (61)
2:50 (48)
29:02 (61)
4:52 (65)
47:03 (68)
18:01 (70)
52:41 (67)
5:38 (39)
56:38 (66)
3:57 (54)
1:07:57 (64)
11:19 (55)
1:16:22 (61)
8:25 (46)
1:18:52 (61)
2:30 (43)
1:20:59 (61)
2:07 (53)
1:21:57 (61)
58 (27)
1:21:53 (61)
-
1:21:53  Kari Pajunen
62   Nikolay Kovalenko
Russia
1:54 (15)
13:13 (36)
11:19 (42)
21:29 (63)
8:16 (71)
23:51 (59)
2:22 (30)
27:01 (58)
3:10 (20)
38:08 (53)
11:07 (35)
44:01 (50)
5:53 (41)
47:17 (49)
3:16 (28)
57:45 (49)
10:28 (47)
1:17:34 (63)
19:49 (70)
1:20:01 (62)
2:27 (37)
1:21:51 (62)
1:50 (44)
1:22:56 (62)
1:05 (50)
1:22:51 (62)
-
1:22:51  Nikolay Kovalenko
63   Seppo Hurri
Navi
1:50 (12)
24:50 (71)
23:00 (71)
27:01 (69)
2:11 (35)
29:03 (68)
2:02 (14)
33:25 (68)
4:22 (55)
45:32 (67)
12:07 (47)
51:43 (65)
6:11 (47)
57:13 (67)
5:30 (72)
1:08:10 (65)
10:57 (50)
1:18:18 (65)
10:08 (54)
1:20:50 (65)
2:32 (46)
1:22:30 (63)
1:40 (28)
1:23:36 (63)
1:06 (54)
1:23:30 (63)
-
1:23:30  Seppo Hurri
64   Juha Aho-Pynttäri
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:29 (46)
14:57 (50)
12:28 (52)
17:17 (48)
2:20 (43)
20:02 (46)
2:45 (46)
24:38 (49)
4:36 (59)
37:47 (50)
13:09 (56)
43:23 (48)
5:36 (38)
47:28 (50)
4:05 (60)
59:46 (53)
12:18 (64)
1:17:35 (64)
17:49 (67)
1:20:18 (63)
2:43 (54)
1:22:35 (64)
2:17 (58)
1:23:40 (64)
1:05 (50)
1:23:34 (64)
-
1:23:34  Juha Aho-Pynttäri
65   Timo Korpio
Valkeakosken Haka
2:46 (58)
18:00 (62)
15:14 (64)
20:51 (61)
2:51 (58)
24:17 (62)
3:26 (60)
29:06 (62)
4:49 (64)
42:08 (62)
13:02 (54)
49:55 (62)
7:47 (60)
54:40 (63)
4:45 (71)
1:09:17 (66)
14:37 (67)
1:17:33 (62)
8:16 (43)
1:20:35 (64)
3:02 (63)
1:22:52 (65)
2:17 (58)
1:24:00 (65)
1:08 (56)
1:23:54 (65)
-
1:23:54  Timo Korpio
66   Kalevi Lahti
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:49 (59)
18:41 (64)
15:52 (68)
20:39 (60)
1:58 (28)
24:26 (63)
3:47 (64)
29:07 (63)
4:41 (61)
39:11 (56)
10:04 (30)
48:18 (60)
9:07 (67)
51:58 (60)
3:40 (42)
1:00:12 (55)
8:14 (26)
1:19:27 (66)
19:15 (69)
1:22:36 (66)
3:09 (64)
1:25:29 (66)
2:53 (71)
1:27:35 (66)
2:06 (71)
1:27:29 (66)
-
1:27:29  Kalevi Lahti
67   Martti Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
1:57 (18)
12:17 (23)
10:20 (29)
15:16 (30)
2:59 (61)
17:37 (24)
2:21 (28)
20:51 (25)
3:14 (23)
37:00 (46)
16:09 (68)
41:20 (43)
4:20 (10)
44:11 (41)
2:51 (11)
1:20:28 (68)
36:17 (72)
1:25:49 (68)
5:21 (14)
1:28:25 (67)
2:36 (50)
1:29:50 (67)
1:25 (9)
1:30:51 (67)
1:01 (36)
1:30:44 (67)
-
1:30:44  Martti Alanen
68   Roger Gustafsson
Sweden
12:02 (72)
22:13 (70)
10:11 (24)
27:26 (70)
5:13 (69)
30:16 (70)
2:50 (48)
34:16 (69)
4:00 (50)
48:35 (69)
14:19 (61)
55:26 (69)
6:51 (55)
59:28 (69)
4:02 (58)
1:10:05 (67)
10:37 (48)
1:24:53 (67)
14:48 (64)
1:29:06 (68)
4:13 (69)
1:32:16 (68)
3:10 (72)
1:34:28 (68)
2:12 (72)
1:34:27 (68)
-
1:34:27  Roger Gustafsson
69   Seppo Nissinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:28 (44)
14:35 (47)
12:07 (49)
17:12 (46)
2:37 (54)
19:45 (45)
2:33 (39)
23:10 (45)
3:25 (31)
38:00 (52)
14:50 (66)
46:20 (57)
8:20 (62)
49:06 (55)
2:46 (7)
1:21:35 (69)
32:29 (70)
1:31:56 (69)
10:21 (55)
1:34:09 (69)
2:13 (23)
1:35:44 (69)
1:35 (19)
1:36:44 (69)
1:00 (31)
1:36:38 (69)
-
1:36:38  Seppo Nissinen
70   Tapani Vuorinen
Kauhavan Wisa
2:35 (52)
34:09 (72)
31:34 (72)
36:39 (71)
2:30 (51)
39:19 (71)
2:40 (42)
43:58 (71)
4:39 (60)
56:51 (71)
12:53 (53)
1:03:09 (71)
6:18 (50)
1:07:46 (71)
4:37 (69)
1:26:35 (70)
18:49 (68)
1:40:21 (70)
13:46 (61)
1:43:01 (70)
2:40 (53)
1:45:25 (70)
2:24 (65)
1:46:34 (70)
1:09 (60)
1:46:28 (70)
-
1:46:28  Tapani Vuorinen
71   Håkan Kronberg
IF Femman
5:31 (69)
17:56 (61)
12:25 (51)
41:14 (72)
23:18 (72)
43:56 (72)
2:42 (44)
48:01 (72)
4:05 (52)
59:27 (72)
11:26 (39)
1:07:55 (72)
8:28 (65)
1:11:47 (72)
3:52 (51)
1:34:18 (71)
22:31 (69)
1:51:15 (71)
16:57 (66)
1:54:04 (71)
2:49 (57)
1:55:52 (71)
1:48 (39)
1:57:00 (71)
1:08 (56)
1:56:55 (71)
-
1:56:55  Håkan Kronberg
72   Thomas Brodmann
Switzerland
3:16 (67)
21:09 (67)
17:53 (70)
24:46 (68)
3:37 (63)
29:22 (69)
4:36 (70)
35:04 (70)
5:42 (72)
51:31 (70)
16:27 (69)
59:02 (70)
7:31 (59)
1:03:28 (70)
4:26 (67)
1:36:30 (72)
33:02 (71)
2:12:06 (72)
35:36 (72)
2:17:07 (72)
5:01 (71)
2:18:50 (72)
1:43 (33)
2:19:58 (72)
1:08 (56)
2:19:52 (72)
-
2:19:52  Thomas Brodmann
   Matti Tikkanen
Lammin Säkiä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:30
-
1:00:10
1:40
1:01:14
1:04
1:01:12
-
DQ  Matti Tikkanen
   Jukka Taimisto
MS Parma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:19:53
-
1:22:23
2:30
1:23:38
1:15
1:23:33
-
DQ  Jukka Taimisto
   Pekka Leskinen
Lynx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Pekka Leskinen
   3465 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3465 vac
   482 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  482 vacant
   483 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  483 vacant
   484 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  484 vacant
   485 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  485 vacant
   486 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  486 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English