IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H55AL 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Kyösti Kukonlehto
Valkeakosken Haka
1:55 (2)
4:40 (1)
2:45 (1)
5:36 (1)
56 (9)
10:26 (1)
4:50 (1)
13:41 (1)
3:15 (5)
15:51 (2)
2:10 (24)
21:19 (1)
5:28 (1)
22:21 (1)
1:02 (3)
24:25 (1)
2:04 (5)
26:02 (1)
1:37 (3)
27:11 (1)
1:09 (3)
27:06 (1)
-
27:06  Kyösti Kukonlehto
2   Markku Piironen
Kalevan Rasti
1:56 (3)
4:52 (3)
2:56 (4)
5:48 (5)
56 (9)
11:06 (4)
5:18 (8)
14:07 (3)
3:01 (1)
16:06 (3)
1:59 (11)
21:55 (2)
5:49 (3)
22:59 (2)
1:04 (4)
24:50 (2)
1:51 (1)
26:31 (2)
1:41 (6)
27:52 (2)
1:21 (22)
27:49 (2)
-
27:49  Markku Piironen
3   Ari Torniainen
Lappeen Riento
1:53 (1)
4:43 (2)
2:50 (3)
5:38 (2)
55 (7)
10:49 (2)
5:11 (3)
13:57 (2)
3:08 (2)
15:47 (1)
1:50 (3)
22:02 (3)
6:15 (8)
23:11 (4)
1:09 (10)
25:18 (3)
2:07 (7)
26:58 (3)
1:40 (5)
28:13 (3)
1:15 (9)
28:09 (3)
-
28:09  Ari Torniainen
4   Raimo Jussila
Haapaveden Urheilijat
2:00 (5)
4:56 (5)
2:56 (4)
5:45 (3)
49 (1)
11:00 (3)
5:15 (4)
14:12 (4)
3:12 (3)
16:07 (4)
1:55 (7)
22:04 (4)
5:57 (4)
23:10 (3)
1:06 (6)
25:19 (4)
2:09 (8)
27:01 (4)
1:42 (7)
28:16 (4)
1:15 (9)
28:14 (4)
-
28:14  Raimo Jussila
5   Heikki Liimatainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:16 (20)
5:23 (12)
3:07 (10)
6:22 (10)
59 (17)
11:39 (6)
5:17 (6)
15:38 (6)
3:59 (19)
17:46 (7)
2:08 (20)
24:23 (6)
6:37 (13)
25:35 (5)
1:12 (14)
28:05 (6)
2:30 (18)
29:57 (6)
1:52 (17)
31:10 (5)
1:13 (6)
31:06 (5)
-
31:06  Heikki Liimatainen
6   Matti Tikkanen
Lammin Säkiä
2:08 (15)
5:06 (7)
2:58 (6)
6:35 (15)
1:29 (64)
11:45 (8)
5:10 (2)
16:51 (10)
5:06 (50)
18:55 (11)
2:04 (15)
24:58 (8)
6:03 (5)
26:14 (7)
1:16 (19)
28:12 (7)
1:58 (2)
29:56 (5)
1:44 (10)
31:16 (6)
1:20 (20)
31:12 (6)
-
31:12  Matti Tikkanen
7   Henry Nyberg
OK Orient
2:06 (12)
5:17 (11)
3:11 (12)
6:17 (9)
1:00 (18)
12:41 (12)
6:24 (17)
16:19 (8)
3:38 (9)
18:09 (8)
1:50 (3)
24:20 (5)
6:11 (7)
25:35 (5)
1:15 (17)
28:00 (5)
2:25 (14)
29:57 (6)
1:57 (24)
31:21 (7)
1:24 (25)
31:17 (7)
-
31:17  Henry Nyberg
8   Pekka Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:02 (7)
5:51 (28)
3:49 (36)
6:42 (18)
51 (2)
13:51 (25)
7:09 (26)
17:18 (14)
3:27 (7)
19:20 (15)
2:02 (14)
25:29 (11)
6:09 (6)
26:46 (10)
1:17 (23)
28:49 (10)
2:03 (3)
30:41 (10)
1:52 (17)
31:46 (8)
1:05 (2)
31:41 (8)
-
31:41  Pekka Valkonen
9   Jukka Salonen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:14 (18)
5:47 (24)
3:33 (30)
7:05 (29)
1:18 (55)
12:22 (10)
5:17 (6)
16:57 (11)
4:35 (37)
18:49 (10)
1:52 (5)
25:13 (9)
6:24 (11)
26:44 (9)
1:31 (45)
28:48 (9)
2:04 (5)
30:39 (8)
1:51 (15)
31:55 (9)
1:16 (11)
31:51 (9)
-
31:51  Jukka Salonen
10   Ari Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:01 (6)
5:04 (6)
3:03 (7)
5:59 (6)
55 (7)
11:59 (9)
6:00 (11)
15:40 (7)
3:41 (12)
17:38 (6)
1:58 (9)
25:22 (10)
7:44 (30)
26:54 (11)
1:32 (48)
29:21 (13)
2:27 (16)
30:57 (12)
1:36 (2)
31:58 (12)
1:01 (1)
31:53 (10)
-
31:53  Ari Virekunnas
10   Seppo Hurri
Navi
2:07 (14)
4:54 (4)
2:47 (2)
5:47 (4)
53 (4)
13:37 (20)
7:50 (37)
18:00 (21)
4:23 (30)
20:11 (20)
2:11 (26)
25:56 (13)
5:45 (2)
27:06 (13)
1:10 (11)
29:09 (11)
2:03 (3)
30:44 (11)
1:35 (1)
31:57 (10)
1:13 (6)
31:53 (10)
-
31:53  Seppo Hurri
12   Kari Kantanen
Viitasaaren Suunta
2:04 (10)
5:10 (9)
3:06 (9)
6:04 (7)
54 (5)
11:27 (5)
5:23 (9)
16:23 (9)
4:56 (44)
18:10 (9)
1:47 (1)
24:42 (7)
6:32 (12)
26:23 (8)
1:41 (57)
28:47 (8)
2:24 (12)
30:40 (9)
1:53 (21)
31:57 (10)
1:17 (15)
31:55 (12)
-
31:55  Kari Kantanen
13   Eero Nurminen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:20 (26)
5:40 (19)
3:20 (16)
6:38 (17)
58 (11)
12:56 (13)
6:18 (15)
17:03 (12)
4:07 (25)
19:07 (12)
2:04 (15)
25:51 (12)
6:44 (16)
26:58 (12)
1:07 (7)
29:10 (12)
2:12 (9)
31:47 (13)
2:37 (63)
33:03 (13)
1:16 (11)
33:00 (13)
-
33:00  Eero Nurminen
14   Paul Poopuu
Estonia
2:21 (29)
5:45 (23)
3:24 (20)
6:56 (24)
1:11 (41)
13:29 (19)
6:33 (18)
17:25 (18)
3:56 (16)
19:36 (17)
2:11 (26)
26:32 (16)
6:56 (20)
27:54 (14)
1:22 (31)
30:30 (15)
2:36 (21)
32:15 (14)
1:45 (11)
33:41 (14)
1:26 (31)
33:37 (14)
-
33:37  Paul Poopuu
15   Ulf Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:59 (4)
5:13 (10)
3:14 (14)
6:07 (8)
54 (5)
13:41 (22)
7:34 (33)
17:42 (19)
4:01 (23)
19:31 (16)
1:49 (2)
26:18 (14)
6:47 (17)
28:06 (15)
1:48 (60)
30:29 (14)
2:23 (10)
32:19 (15)
1:50 (14)
33:44 (15)
1:25 (26)
33:42 (15)
-
33:42  Ulf Meriheinä
16   Matti Suorsa
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:15 (19)
5:42 (20)
3:27 (23)
6:48 (20)
1:06 (30)
12:27 (11)
5:39 (10)
17:18 (14)
4:51 (43)
20:07 (19)
2:49 (54)
26:26 (15)
6:19 (10)
28:32 (17)
2:06 (66)
31:17 (16)
2:45 (25)
33:00 (16)
1:43 (8)
34:20 (16)
1:20 (20)
34:15 (16)
-
34:15  Matti Suorsa
17   Nikolay Kovalenko
Russia
2:22 (31)
5:38 (18)
3:16 (15)
6:36 (16)
58 (11)
12:59 (14)
6:23 (16)
17:56 (20)
4:57 (45)
20:20 (21)
2:24 (40)
27:26 (18)
7:06 (22)
28:38 (19)
1:12 (14)
31:19 (17)
2:41 (23)
33:11 (17)
1:52 (17)
34:28 (17)
1:17 (15)
34:23 (17)
-
34:23  Nikolay Kovalenko
18   Timo Ahonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:35 (45)
6:39 (45)
4:04 (45)
7:51 (41)
1:12 (44)
15:23 (35)
7:32 (32)
19:22 (30)
3:59 (19)
21:22 (27)
2:00 (12)
28:01 (22)
6:39 (14)
29:21 (22)
1:20 (28)
31:54 (19)
2:33 (20)
33:45 (19)
1:51 (15)
34:59 (18)
1:14 (8)
34:54 (18)
-
34:54  Timo Ahonen
19   Timo Liukko
Enonkosken Urheilijat
2:45 (50)
6:17 (36)
3:32 (27)
7:09 (31)
52 (3)
13:50 (23)
6:41 (21)
19:12 (29)
5:22 (57)
21:27 (29)
2:15 (32)
28:23 (23)
6:56 (20)
29:34 (23)
1:11 (12)
31:58 (20)
2:24 (12)
33:43 (18)
1:45 (11)
35:06 (20)
1:23 (24)
35:01 (19)
-
35:01  Timo Liukko
19   Hemmo Ahokoivu
SK Pohjantähti
2:22 (31)
5:34 (17)
3:12 (13)
6:32 (14)
58 (11)
13:06 (16)
6:34 (19)
17:10 (13)
4:04 (24)
19:16 (13)
2:06 (17)
27:03 (17)
7:47 (32)
28:11 (16)
1:08 (8)
32:11 (21)
4:00 (66)
33:49 (20)
1:38 (4)
35:05 (19)
1:16 (11)
35:01 (19)
-
35:01  Hemmo Ahokoivu
21   Esa Huhtanen
Rasti-Jussit
2:12 (16)
5:44 (22)
3:32 (27)
7:12 (32)
1:28 (62)
13:24 (18)
6:12 (14)
18:21 (23)
4:57 (45)
20:28 (22)
2:07 (19)
28:00 (21)
7:32 (26)
29:08 (20)
1:08 (8)
31:46 (18)
2:38 (22)
33:56 (21)
2:10 (48)
35:22 (21)
1:26 (31)
35:20 (21)
-
35:20  Esa Huhtanen
22   Ismo Nopanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:17 (21)
5:51 (28)
3:34 (32)
6:56 (24)
1:05 (26)
14:25 (26)
7:29 (31)
18:23 (24)
3:58 (17)
20:42 (25)
2:19 (34)
27:55 (20)
7:13 (23)
29:17 (21)
1:22 (31)
32:14 (22)
2:57 (38)
34:10 (22)
1:56 (23)
35:31 (22)
1:21 (22)
35:27 (22)
-
35:27  Ismo Nopanen
23   Hannu Arki
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:03 (9)
5:24 (13)
3:21 (19)
6:22 (10)
58 (11)
13:37 (20)
7:15 (28)
17:23 (17)
3:46 (13)
19:16 (13)
1:53 (6)
29:05 (25)
9:49 (64)
30:06 (24)
1:01 (2)
32:32 (24)
2:26 (15)
34:24 (23)
1:52 (17)
35:43 (23)
1:19 (17)
35:39 (23)
-
35:39  Hannu Arki
24   Seppo Raatikainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:27 (37)
6:00 (32)
3:33 (30)
7:02 (28)
1:02 (22)
13:06 (16)
6:04 (12)
17:18 (14)
4:12 (28)
20:06 (18)
2:48 (52)
27:31 (19)
7:25 (25)
28:35 (18)
1:04 (4)
32:28 (23)
3:53 (64)
34:29 (24)
2:01 (29)
35:54 (24)
1:25 (26)
35:51 (24)
-
35:51  Seppo Raatikainen
25   Kari Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
2:46 (51)
6:37 (44)
3:51 (38)
7:42 (38)
1:05 (26)
14:47 (29)
7:05 (25)
18:47 (26)
4:00 (21)
20:57 (26)
2:10 (24)
29:13 (26)
8:16 (43)
30:38 (27)
1:25 (36)
33:35 (27)
2:57 (38)
35:37 (26)
2:02 (31)
37:04 (25)
1:27 (34)
37:00 (25)
-
37:00  Kari Papinsaari
25   Kari Koistinen
Navi
2:18 (23)
6:31 (40)
4:13 (54)
7:57 (43)
1:26 (61)
14:34 (27)
6:37 (20)
18:12 (22)
3:38 (9)
20:35 (24)
2:23 (38)
29:15 (27)
8:40 (49)
30:31 (26)
1:16 (19)
33:17 (25)
2:46 (27)
35:34 (25)
2:17 (53)
37:05 (26)
1:31 (41)
37:00 (25)
-
37:00  Kari Koistinen
27   Esa Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:23 (35)
7:02 (52)
4:39 (61)
8:06 (47)
1:04 (24)
15:04 (30)
6:58 (23)
19:36 (32)
4:32 (34)
21:42 (31)
2:06 (17)
29:15 (27)
7:33 (28)
30:40 (28)
1:25 (36)
33:45 (29)
3:05 (46)
35:40 (28)
1:55 (22)
37:05 (26)
1:25 (26)
37:01 (27)
-
37:01  Esa Kuukka
28   Jouko Paaso
Perämeren Rasti
2:19 (24)
5:43 (21)
3:24 (20)
6:51 (22)
1:08 (34)
13:01 (15)
6:10 (13)
19:10 (28)
6:09 (63)
21:23 (28)
2:13 (29)
29:36 (32)
8:13 (41)
30:50 (29)
1:14 (16)
33:32 (26)
2:42 (24)
35:38 (27)
2:06 (39)
37:06 (28)
1:28 (35)
37:02 (28)
-
37:02  Jouko Paaso
29   Uldis Bertuks
Latvia
2:36 (46)
6:01 (33)
3:25 (22)
7:08 (30)
1:07 (32)
14:34 (27)
7:26 (29)
19:53 (35)
5:19 (56)
22:01 (33)
2:08 (20)
29:33 (29)
7:32 (26)
30:52 (30)
1:19 (25)
33:44 (28)
2:52 (32)
35:50 (29)
2:06 (39)
37:18 (29)
1:28 (35)
37:16 (29)
-
37:16  Uldis Bertuks
30   Hannu Nurminen
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
2:17 (21)
5:47 (24)
3:30 (26)
6:47 (19)
1:00 (18)
13:50 (23)
7:03 (24)
18:24 (25)
4:34 (36)
20:32 (23)
2:08 (20)
28:36 (24)
8:04 (37)
30:30 (25)
1:54 (62)
33:50 (30)
3:20 (57)
35:55 (30)
2:05 (35)
37:23 (30)
1:28 (35)
37:22 (30)
-
37:22  Hannu Nurminen
31   Heikki Nevalainen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:28 (38)
6:11 (35)
3:43 (34)
7:21 (34)
1:10 (38)
15:06 (31)
7:45 (35)
19:06 (27)
4:00 (21)
21:29 (30)
2:23 (38)
29:35 (31)
8:06 (38)
30:59 (32)
1:24 (34)
33:53 (32)
2:54 (34)
35:56 (31)
2:03 (33)
37:32 (31)
1:36 (50)
37:28 (31)
-
37:28  Heikki Nevalainen
32   Ari Kartaslammi
Kyrös-Rasti
2:22 (31)
6:20 (37)
3:58 (40)
7:30 (35)
1:10 (38)
15:18 (34)
7:48 (36)
19:25 (31)
4:07 (25)
21:58 (32)
2:33 (48)
29:33 (29)
7:35 (29)
30:53 (31)
1:20 (28)
33:51 (31)
2:58 (41)
35:56 (31)
2:05 (35)
37:32 (31)
1:36 (50)
37:30 (32)
-
37:30  Ari Kartaslammi
33   Kai Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
2:31 (43)
5:51 (28)
3:20 (16)
6:49 (21)
58 (11)
18:39 (55)
11:50 (64)
22:03 (46)
3:24 (6)
23:59 (44)
1:56 (8)
30:53 (36)
6:54 (19)
32:08 (34)
1:15 (17)
34:31 (33)
2:23 (10)
36:28 (33)
1:57 (24)
38:01 (33)
1:33 (44)
37:56 (33)
-
37:56  Kai Antell
34   Martti Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
2:20 (26)
5:29 (15)
3:09 (11)
6:27 (12)
58 (11)
15:51 (38)
9:24 (52)
19:42 (34)
3:51 (14)
23:36 (42)
3:54 (70)
30:15 (34)
6:39 (14)
31:32 (33)
1:17 (23)
35:42 (36)
4:10 (69)
37:25 (34)
1:43 (8)
38:44 (34)
1:19 (17)
38:40 (34)
-
38:40  Martti Herttua
35   Jarmo Ollila
Akilles OK
2:12 (16)
5:49 (26)
3:37 (33)
6:54 (23)
1:05 (26)
16:37 (45)
9:43 (57)
20:15 (39)
3:38 (9)
22:33 (36)
2:18 (33)
31:01 (37)
8:28 (47)
32:50 (37)
1:49 (61)
35:20 (34)
2:30 (18)
37:28 (35)
2:08 (46)
38:57 (35)
1:29 (38)
38:55 (35)
-
38:55  Jarmo Ollila
36   Armin Bryner
Switzerland
2:32 (44)
7:55 (65)
5:23 (69)
9:37 (63)
1:42 (68)
16:18 (42)
6:41 (21)
20:11 (37)
3:53 (15)
23:02 (38)
2:51 (55)
30:20 (35)
7:18 (24)
32:41 (35)
2:21 (69)
35:41 (35)
3:00 (43)
37:48 (36)
2:07 (45)
39:04 (36)
1:16 (11)
39:01 (36)
-
39:01  Armin Bryner
37   Sauli Joki
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:21 (29)
6:05 (34)
3:44 (35)
7:20 (33)
1:15 (49)
15:13 (32)
7:53 (39)
20:12 (38)
4:59 (47)
22:31 (35)
2:19 (34)
31:35 (39)
9:04 (54)
32:55 (38)
1:20 (28)
35:52 (37)
2:57 (38)
37:57 (37)
2:05 (35)
39:33 (37)
1:36 (50)
39:29 (37)
-
39:29  Sauli Joki
38   Martti Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
2:02 (7)
5:07 (8)
3:05 (8)
12:34 (71)
7:27 (71)
21:09 (66)
8:35 (45)
24:23 (56)
3:14 (4)
26:21 (54)
1:58 (9)
32:37 (44)
6:16 (9)
33:56 (43)
1:19 (25)
36:44 (42)
2:48 (29)
38:29 (39)
1:45 (11)
39:40 (38)
1:11 (4)
39:36 (38)
-
39:36  Martti Alanen
39   Mikko Numminen
Epilän Esa
2:36 (46)
6:57 (49)
4:21 (55)
8:19 (50)
1:22 (60)
16:03 (40)
7:44 (34)
21:03 (43)
5:00 (48)
23:34 (41)
2:31 (46)
31:48 (40)
8:14 (42)
33:13 (39)
1:25 (36)
36:09 (38)
2:56 (36)
38:14 (38)
2:05 (35)
39:47 (39)
1:33 (44)
39:42 (39)
-
39:42  Mikko Numminen
40   Harri Viitasalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:50 (53)
7:01 (51)
4:11 (50)
8:02 (45)
1:01 (20)
15:28 (36)
7:26 (29)
20:04 (36)
4:36 (39)
22:33 (36)
2:29 (45)
31:20 (38)
8:47 (52)
33:23 (40)
2:03 (65)
36:34 (40)
3:11 (49)
38:40 (41)
2:06 (39)
40:16 (40)
1:36 (50)
40:11 (40)
-
40:11  Harri Viitasalo
41   Jari Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:28 (38)
6:27 (38)
3:59 (41)
7:31 (36)
1:04 (24)
16:45 (46)
9:14 (49)
20:43 (40)
3:58 (17)
23:07 (39)
2:24 (40)
32:56 (46)
9:49 (64)
33:54 (42)
58 (1)
36:23 (39)
2:29 (17)
38:37 (40)
2:14 (52)
40:33 (41)
1:56 (69)
40:29 (41)
-
40:29  Jari Vaara
42   Ismo Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:30 (42)
6:33 (42)
4:03 (42)
7:48 (40)
1:15 (49)
15:44 (37)
7:56 (40)
20:54 (42)
5:10 (53)
24:23 (46)
3:29 (68)
32:34 (43)
8:11 (39)
33:59 (44)
1:25 (36)
36:44 (42)
2:45 (25)
38:57 (42)
2:13 (49)
40:43 (42)
1:46 (64)
40:41 (42)
-
40:41  Ismo Turunen
43   Felix Khramishev
Russia
2:29 (40)
6:36 (43)
4:07 (46)
7:47 (39)
1:11 (41)
16:35 (44)
8:48 (46)
21:10 (45)
4:35 (37)
23:53 (43)
2:43 (51)
32:22 (42)
8:29 (48)
33:53 (41)
1:31 (45)
36:42 (41)
2:49 (30)
39:06 (43)
2:24 (58)
40:46 (43)
1:40 (59)
40:45 (43)
-
40:45  Felix Khramishev
44   Hannu Laitinen
Lynx
2:49 (52)
6:59 (50)
4:10 (49)
8:07 (48)
1:08 (34)
15:17 (33)
7:10 (27)
19:40 (33)
4:23 (30)
22:02 (34)
2:22 (37)
30:04 (33)
8:02 (36)
32:47 (36)
2:43 (70)
37:20 (45)
4:33 (71)
39:26 (44)
2:06 (39)
41:03 (44)
1:37 (55)
41:00 (44)
-
41:00  Hannu Laitinen
45   Pertti Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
2:20 (26)
6:29 (39)
4:09 (48)
7:37 (37)
1:08 (34)
18:09 (51)
10:32 (61)
22:22 (47)
4:13 (29)
24:36 (47)
2:14 (31)
33:01 (48)
8:25 (46)
34:26 (47)
1:25 (36)
37:19 (44)
2:53 (33)
39:40 (45)
2:21 (56)
41:13 (45)
1:33 (44)
41:07 (45)
-
41:07  Pertti Koljonen
46   Hannu Mäntykenttä
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
2:26 (36)
6:52 (46)
4:26 (57)
7:57 (43)
1:05 (26)
15:56 (39)
7:59 (42)
22:42 (48)
6:46 (67)
25:13 (49)
2:31 (46)
33:00 (47)
7:47 (32)
34:31 (48)
1:31 (45)
37:44 (47)
3:13 (51)
40:02 (46)
2:18 (54)
41:35 (46)
1:33 (44)
41:31 (46)
-
41:31  Hannu Mäntykenttä
47   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
2:53 (58)
7:04 (54)
4:11 (50)
8:19 (50)
1:15 (49)
16:09 (41)
7:50 (37)
20:51 (41)
4:42 (40)
23:15 (40)
2:24 (40)
32:03 (41)
8:48 (53)
34:17 (45)
2:14 (68)
37:36 (46)
3:19 (55)
40:03 (47)
2:27 (60)
41:43 (47)
1:40 (59)
41:40 (47)
-
41:40  Pentti Viitanen
48   Risto Iivonen
Asikkalan Raikas
2:55 (61)
7:19 (56)
4:24 (56)
8:35 (53)
1:16 (52)
16:33 (43)
7:58 (41)
21:03 (43)
4:30 (33)
24:15 (45)
3:12 (67)
33:26 (49)
9:11 (57)
35:00 (49)
1:34 (50)
37:56 (48)
2:56 (36)
40:16 (48)
2:20 (55)
41:48 (48)
1:32 (42)
41:44 (48)
-
41:44  Risto Iivonen
49   Esa Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:22 (31)
5:49 (26)
3:27 (23)
6:58 (27)
1:09 (37)
18:57 (57)
11:59 (65)
25:04 (60)
6:07 (62)
27:52 (60)
2:48 (52)
34:44 (51)
6:52 (18)
36:07 (51)
1:23 (33)
39:25 (53)
3:18 (53)
41:25 (49)
2:00 (27)
42:50 (49)
1:25 (26)
42:49 (49)
-
42:49  Esa Laine
50   Hannu Matikainen
Rastiketut
2:06 (12)
5:26 (14)
3:20 (16)
6:27 (12)
1:01 (20)
11:43 (7)
5:16 (5)
15:11 (5)
3:28 (8)
17:12 (5)
2:01 (13)
32:47 (45)
15:35 (71)
34:19 (46)
1:32 (48)
38:25 (49)
4:06 (67)
41:29 (50)
3:04 (66)
43:07 (50)
1:38 (57)
43:06 (50)
-
43:06  Hannu Matikainen
51   Jukka Taimisto
MS Parma
2:52 (56)
7:37 (62)
4:45 (65)
9:05 (61)
1:28 (62)
17:38 (47)
8:33 (44)
22:51 (50)
5:13 (54)
25:44 (51)
2:53 (58)
34:49 (54)
9:05 (55)
36:17 (52)
1:28 (43)
39:18 (52)
3:01 (44)
41:50 (51)
2:32 (61)
43:37 (51)
1:47 (66)
43:35 (51)
-
43:35  Jukka Taimisto
52   Olavi Heikkilä
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:52 (71)
7:48 (64)
3:56 (39)
8:55 (59)
1:07 (32)
19:36 (60)
10:41 (62)
25:31 (61)
5:55 (61)
27:58 (61)
2:27 (44)
36:18 (56)
8:20 (45)
37:34 (55)
1:16 (19)
40:21 (54)
2:47 (28)
42:27 (52)
2:06 (39)
44:04 (52)
1:37 (55)
43:59 (52)
-
43:59  Olavi Heikkilä
53   Kari Pajunen
Navi
2:40 (48)
7:23 (57)
4:43 (64)
8:36 (54)
1:13 (47)
18:47 (56)
10:11 (59)
23:20 (53)
4:33 (35)
25:54 (52)
2:34 (49)
34:38 (50)
8:44 (50)
35:54 (50)
1:16 (19)
39:11 (50)
3:17 (52)
42:37 (53)
3:26 (68)
44:09 (53)
1:32 (42)
44:05 (53)
-
44:05  Kari Pajunen
54   Hannu Lähteenmäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:56 (62)
7:27 (58)
4:31 (58)
8:44 (55)
1:17 (54)
17:59 (49)
9:15 (50)
24:25 (57)
6:26 (66)
27:21 (57)
2:56 (60)
36:37 (58)
9:16 (58)
37:56 (56)
1:19 (25)
41:05 (56)
3:09 (48)
43:18 (56)
2:13 (49)
44:53 (54)
1:35 (49)
44:50 (54)
-
44:50  Hannu Lähteenmäki
55   Ilpo Liimatainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:54 (60)
8:44 (68)
5:50 (70)
9:54 (65)
1:10 (38)
18:19 (53)
8:25 (43)
23:01 (52)
4:42 (40)
26:04 (53)
3:03 (62)
35:14 (55)
9:10 (56)
36:58 (54)
1:44 (59)
40:37 (55)
3:39 (63)
43:10 (54)
2:33 (62)
44:53 (54)
1:43 (62)
44:52 (55)
-
44:52  Ilpo Liimatainen
56   Hannu Salomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:05 (11)
5:33 (16)
3:28 (25)
9:03 (60)
3:30 (70)
18:38 (54)
9:35 (55)
22:48 (49)
4:10 (27)
25:00 (48)
2:12 (28)
34:46 (52)
9:46 (63)
38:01 (57)
3:15 (72)
41:08 (57)
3:07 (47)
43:30 (57)
2:22 (57)
44:56 (56)
1:26 (31)
44:54 (56)
-
44:54  Hannu Salomäki
57   Ari Tertsunen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:51 (54)
7:03 (53)
4:12 (53)
8:16 (49)
1:13 (47)
18:06 (50)
9:50 (58)
22:53 (51)
4:47 (42)
25:19 (50)
2:26 (43)
34:48 (53)
9:29 (61)
36:23 (53)
1:35 (51)
39:17 (51)
2:54 (34)
43:17 (55)
4:00 (70)
45:22 (57)
2:05 (70)
45:17 (57)
-
45:17  Ari Tertsunen
58   Sergey Murskij
Russia
2:56 (62)
7:36 (61)
4:40 (62)
8:48 (56)
1:12 (44)
19:04 (58)
10:16 (60)
24:13 (55)
5:09 (52)
27:05 (56)
2:52 (56)
36:32 (57)
9:27 (60)
38:08 (58)
1:36 (53)
41:12 (58)
3:04 (45)
43:56 (58)
2:44 (65)
45:46 (58)
1:50 (68)
45:43 (58)
-
45:43  Sergey Murskij
59   Pekka Leskinen
Lynx
5:15 (72)
9:05 (70)
3:50 (37)
10:17 (69)
1:12 (44)
19:33 (59)
9:16 (51)
24:38 (58)
5:05 (49)
26:47 (55)
2:09 (23)
37:07 (59)
10:20 (67)
40:01 (61)
2:54 (71)
42:50 (60)
2:49 (30)
44:49 (60)
1:59 (26)
46:14 (59)
1:25 (26)
46:09 (59)
-
46:09  Pekka Leskinen
60   Tapani Vuorinen
Kauhavan Wisa
2:52 (56)
7:33 (60)
4:41 (63)
8:52 (58)
1:19 (57)
19:40 (62)
10:48 (63)
24:57 (59)
5:17 (55)
27:51 (59)
2:54 (59)
37:32 (60)
9:41 (62)
39:11 (59)
1:39 (55)
42:33 (59)
3:22 (58)
44:46 (59)
2:13 (49)
46:30 (60)
1:44 (63)
46:25 (60)
-
46:25  Tapani Vuorinen
61   Ari Lahtinen
Päijät-Rasti
3:02 (66)
10:05 (71)
7:03 (71)
11:40 (70)
1:35 (66)
21:09 (66)
9:29 (54)
27:20 (65)
6:11 (64)
29:54 (64)
2:34 (49)
38:06 (61)
8:12 (40)
39:36 (60)
1:30 (44)
43:00 (61)
3:24 (59)
45:03 (61)
2:03 (33)
46:39 (61)
1:36 (50)
46:37 (61)
-
46:37  Ari Lahtinen
62   Tapani Ojala
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:19 (24)
5:51 (28)
3:32 (27)
6:57 (26)
1:06 (30)
20:55 (65)
13:58 (67)
28:53 (66)
7:58 (70)
31:06 (66)
2:13 (29)
39:03 (63)
7:57 (35)
40:14 (62)
1:11 (12)
43:26 (62)
3:12 (50)
45:35 (62)
2:09 (47)
47:13 (62)
1:38 (57)
47:09 (62)
-
47:09  Tapani Ojala
63   Göran Skogvik
IK Kronan
3:07 (67)
7:45 (63)
4:38 (60)
9:05 (61)
1:20 (58)
18:13 (52)
9:08 (48)
24:00 (54)
5:47 (59)
27:35 (58)
3:35 (69)
39:28 (64)
11:53 (70)
41:29 (65)
2:01 (64)
44:27 (63)
2:58 (41)
46:51 (63)
2:24 (58)
48:39 (63)
1:48 (67)
48:38 (63)
-
48:38  Göran Skogvik
64   Håkan Kronberg
IF Femman
2:51 (54)
6:54 (48)
4:03 (42)
8:05 (46)
1:11 (41)
22:37 (68)
14:32 (69)
29:39 (68)
7:02 (69)
32:31 (67)
2:52 (56)
40:50 (66)
8:19 (44)
42:33 (66)
1:43 (58)
45:59 (66)
3:26 (60)
48:05 (65)
2:06 (39)
49:38 (64)
1:33 (44)
49:36 (64)
-
49:36  Håkan Kronberg
65   Sergey Stulov
Russia
3:32 (68)
8:29 (67)
4:57 (67)
10:09 (67)
1:40 (67)
19:47 (63)
9:38 (56)
26:34 (64)
6:47 (68)
29:35 (63)
3:01 (61)
39:45 (65)
10:10 (66)
41:20 (64)
1:35 (51)
44:57 (65)
3:37 (62)
48:02 (64)
3:05 (67)
50:16 (65)
2:14 (72)
50:16 (65)
-
50:16  Sergey Stulov
66   Jarmo Kallio
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
2:42 (49)
6:53 (47)
4:11 (50)
7:55 (42)
1:02 (22)
25:57 (70)
18:02 (70)
30:20 (69)
4:23 (30)
34:41 (70)
4:21 (72)
42:29 (67)
7:48 (34)
43:54 (67)
1:25 (36)
47:13 (67)
3:19 (55)
49:15 (67)
2:02 (31)
50:45 (66)
1:30 (40)
50:41 (66)
-
50:41  Jarmo Kallio
67   Timo Korpio
Valkeakosken Haka
2:56 (62)
7:29 (59)
4:33 (59)
8:49 (57)
1:20 (58)
17:51 (48)
9:02 (47)
26:26 (63)
8:35 (71)
29:32 (62)
3:06 (64)
38:54 (62)
9:22 (59)
40:32 (63)
1:38 (54)
44:55 (64)
4:23 (70)
49:03 (66)
4:08 (71)
50:49 (67)
1:46 (64)
50:44 (67)
-
50:44  Timo Korpio
68   Heikki Kupila
Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:19 (68)
-
53:38 (68)
1:19 (17)
53:34 (68)
-
53:34  Heikki Kupila
69   Veijo Kokkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:43 (70)
8:51 (69)
5:08 (68)
10:09 (67)
1:18 (55)
19:36 (60)
9:27 (53)
30:33 (70)
10:57 (72)
33:38 (69)
3:05 (63)
44:16 (69)
10:38 (68)
45:56 (68)
1:40 (56)
49:26 (68)
3:30 (61)
53:35 (69)
4:09 (72)
55:41 (69)
2:06 (71)
55:38 (69)
-
55:38  Veijo Kokkinen
70   Kalevi Lahti
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:36 (69)
8:21 (66)
4:45 (65)
9:55 (66)
1:34 (65)
24:07 (69)
14:12 (68)
29:36 (67)
5:29 (58)
32:45 (68)
3:09 (65)
43:52 (68)
11:07 (69)
46:03 (69)
2:11 (67)
50:12 (69)
4:09 (68)
54:10 (70)
3:58 (69)
57:10 (70)
3:00 (73)
57:06 (70)
-
57:06  Kalevi Lahti
71   Seppo Nissinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:29 (40)
6:32 (41)
4:03 (42)
9:44 (64)
3:12 (69)
33:06 (71)
23:22 (71)
39:31 (71)
6:25 (65)
41:50 (71)
2:19 (34)
49:34 (70)
7:44 (30)
51:00 (70)
1:26 (42)
54:18 (70)
3:18 (53)
56:18 (71)
2:00 (27)
57:47 (71)
1:29 (38)
57:43 (71)
-
57:43  Seppo Nissinen
72   Ulrich Schefer
Switzerland
2:59 (65)
7:07 (55)
4:08 (47)
8:23 (52)
1:16 (52)
20:41 (64)
12:18 (66)
25:48 (62)
5:07 (51)
30:08 (65)
4:20 (71)
51:02 (71)
20:54 (72)
52:26 (71)
1:24 (34)
57:46 (71)
5:20 (72)
1:00:23 (72)
2:37 (63)
1:02:05 (72)
1:42 (61)
1:02:01 (72)
-
1:02:01  Ulrich Schefer
73   Thomas Brodmann
Switzerland
2:53 (58)
16:09 (72)
13:16 (72)
23:50 (72)
7:41 (72)
48:13 (72)
24:23 (72)
54:07 (72)
5:54 (60)
57:17 (72)
3:10 (66)
1:06:03 (72)
8:46 (51)
1:08:01 (72)
1:58 (63)
1:11:54 (72)
3:53 (64)
1:13:55 (73)
2:01 (29)
1:15:07 (73)
1:12 (5)
1:15:02 (73)
-
1:15:02  Thomas Brodmann
   Esko Töykkälä
Lammin Säkiä
-
-
-
-
-
16:49
-
21:16
4:27
24:02
2:46
34:16
10:14
35:45
1:29
39:03
3:18
41:33
2:30
43:22
1:49
43:18
-
DQ  Esko Töykkälä
   486 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  486 vacant
   485 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  485 vacant
   484 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  484 vacant
   483 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  483 vacant
   482 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  482 vacant
   3465 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3465 vac
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English