IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H50AL 1. day

Starting list

3341Timo MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN15:00:00   168219
3346Seppo OjanenKangasala SKFIN15:01:00   161814
3347Heikki OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN15:02:00   145782
3323Kari KeränenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN15:03:00   42560
3372Andre WirzSwitzerlandSUI15:04:00   70676
3319Stanislav KalaidinRussiaRUS15:05:00   70449
3325Jukka KoivuniemiRastikarhutFIN15:06:00   145754
3348Ari PaganusAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:08:00   57372
3364Asko SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:09:00   159838
3356Jarmo PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN15:11:00   74622
3343Eino NummiLaitasaaren VetoFIN15:12:00   57049
3327Seppo KylliäinenLappeen RientoFIN15:13:00   177789
3305Veijo EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN15:15:00   49340
3337Juha LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:16:00   180769
3344Veijo NurmikumpuSuunta 2000FIN15:17:00   179938
3329Jaakko LajunenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:18:00   182820
3369Jukka SyrjänenKooveeFIN15:19:00   177705
3382Reima VanhanenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:20:00   70647
3328Juha KäkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:21:00   161426
3350Pekka ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:22:00   121183
3349Pekka PajuojaLynxFIN15:23:00   137967
3353Stephen PerkinsIrlandIRL15:24:00   143417
3304Beni DeppelerSwitzerlandSUI15:25:00   70746
3308Maxim GureevRussiaRUS15:26:00   181011
3313Jussi-Petri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN15:27:00   82517
3314Olli-Pekka HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN15:29:00   42662
3361Aarne RuotsalaKittilän UrheilijatFIN15:30:00   52146
3306Per FlakbergSwedenSWE15:31:00   70123
3309Rolf HedigerSwitzerlandSUI15:32:00   70796
3331Hannu LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:33:00   54965
3371Petri TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:35:00   177017
3380Jari VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:36:00   53698
3367Stefan StubbIK FalkenFIN15:37:00   124271
3316Pertti ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN15:39:00   52741
3365Velu SipolaSuunta 2000FIN15:40:00   408426
3381Asko VainioMS ParmaFIN15:41:00   184136
3330Seppo LambergVaajakosken TeräFIN15:42:00   175399
3310Esa HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN15:43:00   40468
3357Anssi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN15:45:00   483862
3312Kai HiloLynxFIN15:46:00   409471
3317Vesa-Pekka JalliHauhon SisuFIN15:47:00   51754
3355Ilpo PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:48:00   412823
3315Pekka InkeriOlavin RastiFIN15:49:00   47049
3363Ilkka SalonenHauhon SisuFIN15:50:00   45537
3385Juha VäisänenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:51:00   413409
3351Timo PeltonenSonkajärven PahkaFIN15:52:00   51794
3335Antti LepolaRastivarsatFIN15:53:00   189662
3354Victor PotemkinRussiaRUS15:54:00   70703
3358Arto RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:55:00   135385
3320Ismo KandolinKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN15:56:00   410994
3302Brian CorbettIrlandIRL15:57:00   70659
3360Ari RaskilaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN15:58:00   43324
3373Peter FeerSwitzerlandSUI15:59:00   12
3359Pekka RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:00:00   144547
3333Arto LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN16:02:00   42626
3383Arto VilppolaPellon PonsiFIN16:04:00   102520
3334Antti LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:05:00   142393
3352Sauli PeltoniemiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:06:00   48237
3322Matti KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN16:07:00   402352
3301Alexandr BorachenkoRussiaRUS16:08:00   137030
3370Antti TepsaLapin VeikotFIN16:09:00   137909
3321Reima KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN16:10:00   50225
3384Dmitry VinogradovRussiaRUS16:12:00   70833
3368Timo SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:13:00   152435
3362Jyrki RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN16:15:00   401226
3336Kimmo LeppänenHirvensalon HeittoFIN16:17:00   152312
3324Jens Olav KlovrudNorwayNOR16:18:00   78646
3339Hannu LusaRasti-JussitFIN16:19:00   169200
3307Kristian ForsellOK RaseborgFIN16:20:00   170369
3366Heikki SorsaPihkaniskatFIN16:21:00   189310
3311Jarmo HeikkinenHyvinkään RastiFIN16:22:00   40856
3318Jari JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:23:00   84648
3342Simo NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:25:00   93056
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English