IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H45B 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Jukka Loukusa
Sweden
2:52 (1)
11:32 (3)
8:40 (6)
22:45 (3)
11:13 (14)
24:28 (3)
1:43 (1)
31:21 (3)
6:53 (2)
34:07 (2)
2:46 (1)
38:33 (2)
4:26 (10)
42:31 (2)
3:58 (1)
44:45 (2)
2:14 (7)
49:34 (2)
4:49 (1)
55:38 (2)
6:04 (2)
56:43 (1)
1:05 (1)
57:27 (1)
44 (4)
57:21 (1)
-
57:21  Jukka Loukusa
2   Ilkka Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:43 (6)
11:25 (1)
7:42 (2)
20:01 (1)
8:36 (1)
21:56 (1)
1:55 (4)
29:23 (1)
7:27 (4)
33:38 (1)
4:15 (14)
37:52 (1)
4:14 (8)
42:03 (1)
4:11 (4)
43:55 (1)
1:52 (2)
49:30 (1)
5:35 (11)
55:26 (1)
5:56 (1)
56:50 (2)
1:24 (15)
57:43 (2)
53 (11)
57:36 (2)
-
57:36  Ilkka Riikola
3   Mikko Heikkinen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
7:52 (17)
14:25 (10)
6:33 (1)
24:00 (5)
9:35 (4)
25:45 (5)
1:45 (2)
31:55 (4)
6:10 (1)
35:34 (4)
3:39 (7)
38:56 (4)
3:22 (1)
43:49 (4)
4:53 (12)
45:52 (4)
2:03 (3)
51:03 (4)
5:11 (3)
57:15 (3)
6:12 (3)
58:20 (3)
1:05 (1)
59:05 (3)
45 (6)
59:00 (3)
-
59:00  Mikko Heikkinen
4   Jukka Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:02 (2)
11:29 (2)
8:27 (5)
20:58 (2)
9:29 (3)
22:55 (2)
1:57 (6)
31:03 (2)
8:08 (7)
34:37 (3)
3:34 (6)
38:45 (3)
4:08 (7)
43:06 (3)
4:21 (7)
45:30 (3)
2:24 (10)
50:46 (3)
5:16 (5)
58:15 (4)
7:29 (12)
59:34 (4)
1:19 (11)
1:00:20 (4)
46 (7)
1:00:14 (4)
-
1:00:14  Jukka Sakki
5   Jukka Kinnari
Suunta Jurva
3:17 (3)
12:40 (4)
9:23 (9)
22:46 (4)
10:06 (8)
25:00 (4)
2:14 (11)
32:36 (5)
7:36 (5)
36:15 (5)
3:39 (7)
40:10 (5)
3:55 (2)
44:24 (5)
4:14 (5)
46:40 (5)
2:16 (8)
53:53 (5)
7:13 (17)
1:00:51 (5)
6:58 (6)
1:02:07 (5)
1:16 (8)
1:02:46 (5)
39 (1)
1:02:40 (5)
-
1:02:40  Jukka Kinnari
6   Juha Paaso-Rantala
Iin Yritys
8:44 (18)
17:04 (13)
8:20 (4)
26:51 (10)
9:47 (7)
28:46 (9)
1:55 (4)
36:56 (8)
8:10 (9)
39:59 (6)
3:03 (4)
44:22 (7)
4:23 (9)
49:05 (7)
4:43 (11)
51:09 (7)
2:04 (4)
56:42 (7)
5:33 (10)
1:03:31 (7)
6:49 (4)
1:04:54 (7)
1:23 (13)
1:05:48 (6)
54 (15)
1:05:42 (6)
-
1:05:42  Juha Paaso-Rantala
7   Johan Byggningsbacka
IF Brahe
4:19 (12)
14:18 (9)
9:59 (12)
25:05 (7)
10:47 (12)
27:25 (6)
2:20 (12)
35:46 (6)
8:21 (12)
40:14 (7)
4:28 (16)
44:17 (6)
4:03 (4)
48:39 (6)
4:22 (8)
50:48 (6)
2:09 (5)
56:09 (6)
5:21 (7)
1:03:12 (6)
7:03 (7)
1:04:50 (6)
1:38 (19)
1:05:50 (7)
1:00 (21)
1:05:49 (7)
-
1:05:49  Johan Byggningsbacka
8   Jani Huuha
Oulaisten Huima
3:48 (7)
13:27 (5)
9:39 (10)
25:04 (6)
11:37 (17)
27:55 (7)
2:51 (19)
37:05 (9)
9:10 (16)
41:01 (9)
3:56 (12)
46:17 (9)
5:16 (16)
50:59 (8)
4:42 (10)
53:32 (8)
2:33 (12)
59:44 (8)
6:12 (13)
1:06:40 (8)
6:56 (5)
1:08:09 (8)
1:29 (17)
1:09:11 (8)
1:02 (22)
1:09:09 (8)
-
1:09:09  Jani Huuha
9   Rinat Sharafeev
Russia
14:18 (23)
22:33 (18)
8:15 (3)
32:59 (16)
10:26 (11)
35:07 (15)
2:08 (8)
43:09 (15)
8:02 (6)
46:03 (13)
2:54 (2)
51:40 (13)
5:37 (17)
57:20 (13)
5:40 (14)
59:07 (13)
1:47 (1)
1:04:19 (10)
5:12 (4)
1:11:28 (9)
7:09 (8)
1:12:46 (9)
1:18 (10)
1:13:39 (9)
53 (11)
1:13:34 (9)
-
1:13:34  Rinat Sharafeev
10   Arto Itkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:08 (10)
23:02 (19)
18:54 (23)
33:24 (17)
10:22 (9)
35:14 (16)
1:50 (3)
43:33 (16)
8:19 (10)
47:20 (14)
3:47 (10)
51:26 (12)
4:06 (5)
55:57 (12)
4:31 (9)
58:50 (12)
2:53 (17)
1:04:51 (12)
6:01 (12)
1:12:10 (10)
7:19 (10)
1:13:23 (10)
1:13 (4)
1:14:15 (10)
52 (10)
1:14:10 (10)
-
1:14:10  Arto Itkonen
11   Juha Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:41 (5)
13:35 (6)
9:54 (11)
27:10 (12)
13:35 (20)
29:31 (11)
2:21 (14)
39:05 (11)
9:34 (18)
43:53 (12)
4:48 (19)
48:51 (10)
4:58 (14)
55:50 (11)
6:59 (22)
58:44 (11)
2:54 (18)
1:05:02 (13)
6:18 (14)
1:12:24 (11)
7:22 (11)
1:13:49 (11)
1:25 (16)
1:14:42 (11)
53 (11)
1:14:35 (11)
-
1:14:35  Juha Muhonen
12   Leo Pahkin
Porvoon Urheilijat
13:13 (22)
25:39 (21)
12:26 (16)
35:21 (19)
9:42 (6)
37:25 (18)
2:04 (7)
44:46 (17)
7:21 (3)
48:43 (16)
3:57 (13)
52:50 (14)
4:07 (6)
58:01 (14)
5:11 (13)
1:00:34 (14)
2:33 (12)
1:06:01 (14)
5:27 (9)
1:14:05 (12)
8:04 (14)
1:15:17 (12)
1:12 (3)
1:15:58 (12)
41 (2)
1:15:53 (12)
-
1:15:53  Leo Pahkin
13   Petri Hannila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
4:49 (14)
15:49 (11)
11:00 (14)
26:51 (10)
11:02 (13)
29:22 (10)
2:31 (16)
39:42 (12)
10:20 (20)
43:27 (11)
3:45 (9)
49:14 (11)
5:47 (18)
55:15 (10)
6:01 (18)
58:07 (10)
2:52 (15)
1:04:38 (11)
6:31 (15)
1:14:06 (13)
9:28 (19)
1:15:29 (13)
1:23 (13)
1:16:27 (13)
58 (19)
1:16:23 (13)
-
1:16:23  Petri Hannila
14   Jari Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
9:40 (20)
18:27 (16)
8:47 (7)
29:54 (13)
11:27 (16)
32:05 (13)
2:11 (9)
40:14 (13)
8:09 (8)
43:19 (10)
3:05 (5)
53:56 (16)
10:37 (24)
58:12 (15)
4:16 (6)
1:02:28 (15)
4:16 (21)
1:07:49 (15)
5:21 (7)
1:15:00 (14)
7:11 (9)
1:16:19 (14)
1:19 (11)
1:17:10 (14)
51 (9)
1:17:04 (14)
-
1:17:04  Jari Schroderus
15   Olli Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
3:34 (4)
13:58 (7)
10:24 (13)
25:19 (8)
11:21 (15)
27:59 (8)
2:40 (18)
36:53 (7)
8:54 (13)
40:42 (8)
3:49 (11)
45:45 (8)
5:03 (15)
51:32 (9)
5:47 (16)
54:05 (9)
2:33 (12)
1:03:53 (9)
9:48 (21)
1:18:22 (15)
14:29 (23)
1:19:37 (15)
1:15 (7)
1:20:21 (15)
44 (4)
1:20:16 (15)
-
1:20:16  Olli Liinamaa
16   Matti Lehto
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
14:31 (24)
27:32 (23)
13:01 (17)
36:53 (21)
9:21 (2)
39:18 (19)
2:25 (15)
48:20 (19)
9:02 (15)
51:16 (18)
2:56 (3)
59:01 (18)
7:45 (23)
1:03:08 (18)
4:07 (2)
1:05:17 (17)
2:09 (5)
1:10:25 (16)
5:08 (2)
1:19:15 (16)
8:50 (16)
1:20:29 (16)
1:14 (5)
1:21:16 (16)
47 (8)
1:21:11 (16)
-
1:21:11  Matti Lehto
17   Jari Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:51 (15)
14:10 (8)
9:19 (8)
29:57 (14)
15:47 (22)
32:32 (14)
2:35 (17)
42:03 (14)
9:31 (17)
47:40 (15)
5:37 (20)
53:37 (15)
5:57 (19)
1:00:34 (16)
6:57 (21)
1:04:03 (16)
3:29 (20)
1:11:07 (17)
7:04 (16)
1:20:29 (17)
9:22 (18)
1:22:14 (17)
1:45 (23)
1:23:11 (17)
57 (18)
1:23:06 (17)
-
1:23:06  Jari Määttä
18   Mika Isolahti
SK Pohjantähti
7:33 (16)
33:53 (24)
26:20 (24)
44:15 (23)
10:22 (9)
46:27 (23)
2:12 (10)
54:47 (21)
8:20 (11)
59:17 (20)
4:30 (17)
1:03:17 (20)
4:00 (3)
1:07:26 (19)
4:09 (3)
1:09:44 (19)
2:18 (9)
1:15:03 (18)
5:19 (6)
1:22:51 (18)
7:48 (13)
1:24:05 (18)
1:14 (5)
1:24:58 (18)
53 (11)
1:24:52 (18)
-
1:24:52  Mika Isolahti
19   Sergey Klimentyev
Russia
3:50 (8)
16:59 (12)
13:09 (19)
26:40 (9)
9:41 (5)
29:46 (12)
3:06 (22)
38:46 (10)
9:00 (14)
50:22 (17)
11:36 (21)
55:15 (17)
4:53 (12)
1:01:59 (17)
6:44 (20)
1:07:56 (18)
5:57 (24)
1:16:16 (19)
8:20 (20)
1:25:33 (19)
9:17 (17)
1:27:03 (19)
1:30 (18)
1:27:46 (19)
43 (3)
1:27:40 (19)
-
1:27:40  Sergey Klimentyev
20   Timo Rintanen
Kangasala SK
3:58 (9)
21:58 (17)
18:00 (22)
34:08 (18)
12:10 (18)
37:11 (17)
3:03 (21)
47:53 (18)
10:42 (21)
1:01:13 (21)
13:20 (22)
1:07:48 (21)
6:35 (21)
1:13:48 (21)
6:00 (17)
1:16:19 (21)
2:31 (11)
1:23:46 (20)
7:27 (18)
1:34:13 (20)
10:27 (21)
1:35:55 (20)
1:42 (22)
1:37:02 (20)
1:07 (24)
1:36:57 (20)
-
1:36:57  Timo Rintanen
21   Uwe Merl
Australia
4:18 (11)
17:19 (14)
13:01 (17)
30:33 (15)
13:14 (19)
40:04 (20)
9:31 (24)
50:19 (20)
10:15 (19)
54:36 (19)
4:17 (15)
59:21 (19)
4:45 (11)
1:10:38 (20)
11:17 (24)
1:13:34 (20)
2:56 (19)
1:26:09 (21)
12:35 (23)
1:35:52 (21)
9:43 (20)
1:37:30 (21)
1:38 (19)
1:38:32 (21)
1:02 (22)
1:38:26 (21)
-
1:38:26  Uwe Merl
22   Urs Hirt
Switzerland
4:45 (13)
18:06 (15)
13:21 (20)
36:25 (20)
18:19 (23)
40:55 (21)
4:30 (23)
56:56 (22)
16:01 (22)
1:11:21 (23)
14:25 (23)
1:18:25 (23)
7:04 (22)
1:25:08 (23)
6:43 (19)
1:29:50 (23)
4:42 (22)
1:40:22 (23)
10:32 (22)
1:48:57 (22)
8:35 (15)
1:50:47 (22)
1:50 (24)
1:51:45 (22)
58 (19)
1:51:41 (22)
-
1:51:41  Urs Hirt
23   Timo Olavi Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
12:37 (21)
24:38 (20)
12:01 (15)
39:00 (22)
14:22 (21)
41:54 (22)
2:54 (20)
1:00:29 (23)
18:35 (23)
1:05:12 (22)
4:43 (18)
1:10:06 (22)
4:54 (13)
1:15:50 (22)
5:44 (15)
1:20:43 (22)
4:53 (23)
1:35:32 (22)
14:49 (24)
1:55:36 (23)
20:04 (24)
1:57:17 (23)
1:41 (21)
1:58:13 (23)
56 (17)
1:58:08 (23)
-
1:58:08  Timo Olavi Kinnunen
24   Mikhail Nikiforov
Russia
9:22 (19)
26:35 (22)
17:13 (21)
59:18 (24)
32:43 (24)
1:01:38 (24)
2:20 (12)
1:48:38 (24)
47:00 (24)
2:04:57 (24)
16:19 (24)
2:11:25 (24)
6:28 (20)
2:18:26 (24)
7:01 (23)
2:21:18 (24)
2:52 (15)
2:29:12 (24)
7:54 (19)
2:39:52 (24)
10:40 (22)
2:41:08 (24)
1:16 (8)
2:42:03 (24)
55 (16)
2:42:03 (24)
-
2:42:03  Mikhail Nikiforov
   Aleksandr Tceriukov
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:18
-
52:27
2:09
56:51
4:24
1:03:48
6:57
1:05:04
1:16
1:05:57
53
1:05:52
-
DQ  Aleksandr Tceriukov
   442 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  442 vacant
   441 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  441 vacant
   440 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  440 vacant
   439 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  439 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English