IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H45AL 2. day

Combined times

12074Olli MattilaMS ParmaFIN58:42
22030Jan DonnerOK77FIN59:00+18
32071Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN1:01:22+2:40
42044Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:05:13+6:31
52063Mika KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN1:06:32+7:50
62087Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:06:48+8:06
72057Juha KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN1:07:11+8:29
82116Timo TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:07:27+8:45
92036Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:07:32+8:50
102072Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:45+9:03
112047Arto KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN1:08:48+10:06
122041Stefan HöstmanMalax IFFIN1:09:20+10:38
132112Juha TilliLynxFIN1:09:35+10:53
142048Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN1:10:05+11:23
152107Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:11:49+13:07
162035Teemu HauhiaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:11:55+13:13
172052Juha KetolaKooveeFIN1:12:48+14:06
182086Sergey PasechnikRussiaRUS1:13:36+14:54
192081Jarmo NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:16:26+17:44
202128Teppo ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:17:24+18:42
212111Mika TernolaKangasala SKFIN1:17:34+18:52
222122Igor FedorovRussianRUS1:17:49+19:07
232056Ari-Pekka KoivistoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:13+19:31
242108Petri StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:18:35+19:53
252040Risto HärkönenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN1:19:22+20:40
262117Marko UotilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:58+21:16
2073Kari MattilaRasTiimiFIN1:19:58+21:16
282062Ari KuusholmaHiisirastiFIN1:19:59+21:17
292078Jari MäkinenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:20:02+21:20
302098Jari RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:20:37+21:55
312095Antti RantalaPihkaniskatFIN1:20:56+22:14
322042Markku IjasRaisu LumousFIN1:22:06+23:24
332083Marko NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:22:33+23:51
342051Tommi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:22:34+23:52
352068Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN1:22:39+23:57
362101Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN1:23:03+24:21
372104Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN1:23:38+24:56
382027Kari BackmanIin YritysFIN1:24:08+25:26
392032Eero HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:24:26+25:44
402102Pentti ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:26:55+28:13
412065Jarmo LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:27:14+28:32
422130Bart WillemsBelgiumBEL1:27:45+29:03
432055Jari KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:28:41+29:59
442045Harri KaitolaRastiketutFIN1:28:47+30:05
452097Andrey RazmetovRussiaRUS1:30:25+31:43
462079Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFIN1:30:50+32:08
472024Igor` AksenovRussiaRUS1:32:08+33:26
482025Petri AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:32:12+33:30
492037Ari HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:32:16+33:34
502091Mikko PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:32:20+33:38
512105Ove SimosasOK OrientFIN1:32:30+33:48
522043Kari JalavaVakka-RastiFIN1:34:17+35:35
532029Alexander DobritskiyRussiaRUS1:34:29+35:47
542131Jari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN1:35:30+36:48
552046Matti KankkunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:35:44+37:02
562049Kari KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:36:01+37:19
572033Vesa HallikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:36:10+37:28
582059Unto KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:55+38:13
592094Michael RahnSwitzerlandSUI1:37:46+39:04
602060Markku KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:38:11+39:29
612090Jari PullinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:38:33+39:51
622038Risto-Pekka HuuhtanenRasti-VihtiFIN1:38:40+39:58
632080Jurg NiggliSwitzerlandSUI1:39:01+40:19
642115Hannu TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN1:40:41+41:59
652023Tuomo AholaKangasala SKFIN1:41:12+42:30
662082Mikko NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:42:34+43:52
672076Sakari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:42:57+44:15
682088Konstantin PigarevRussiaRUS1:43:55+45:13
692100Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:46:59+48:17
702039af Anders HällströmOK77FIN1:47:08+48:26
712119Pekka RehnLynxFIN1:47:09+48:27
722129Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:47:51+49:09
732050Jari KekkinenPihkaniskatFIN1:47:53+49:11
742058Jyrki KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:48:26+49:44
752120Boris AshkinadziRussiaRUS1:48:43+50:01
762077Kai MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:48:49+50:07
772075Martin MelinIK FalkenFIN1:48:59+50:17
782070Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:51:54+53:12
792066Lasse LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:52:51+54:09
802103Sami SiiriläRasti-KurikkaFIN1:53:24+54:42
812089Ari PiitulainenKalevan RastiFIN1:55:36+56:54
822069Jarkko LohiRastihaukatFIN2:05:59+1:07:17
832067Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN2:19:29+1:20:47
842064Ari KyöstiläRastivarsatFIN2:20:16+1:21:34
852085Vesa PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:30:48+1:32:06
862034Antti HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN2:32:50+1:34:08
872110Sami SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN3:15:29+2:16:47
2099Vesa SaramäkiSuonenjoen VasamaFINDNS
2121Ari KauhanenOK 77FINDNS
2118Boris AshkinadziRussiaRUSDNS
2053Mika KetolaKooveeFINDNS
2026Olli-Matti AsikainenEnonkosken UrheilijatFINDNS
2092Ilpo PurolaAlajärven AnkkuritFINDNS
2132Timo VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFINDNS
2054Juha KiljunenRastivarsatFINDNS
2113Kari TolonenMesikämmenetFINDNS
2123434 vacantFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English