IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H45A 4. day

Finish 7,0 km

All Next 100 >
11951Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN53:06
21865Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN55:32+2:26
32014Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN57:23+4:17
42016Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN59:28+6:22
51897Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN1:00:49+7:43
61867Risto HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:00:53+7:47
71952Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN1:01:30+8:24
81955Kimmo PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN1:02:29+9:23
91937Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN1:02:31+9:25
101920Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:47+10:41
111911Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN1:04:26+11:20
121941Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:04:41+11:35
132004Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN1:04:54+11:48
141965Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:05:33+12:27
151944Tore NymarkNorwayNOR1:05:56+12:50
162009Harri VeijolaLammin SäkiäFIN1:06:31+13:25
171962Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:07:13+14:07
181874Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:07:34+14:28
191942Pekka NurminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:47+14:41
201993Rauno RatilainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:08:04+14:58
1876Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:08:04+14:58
221892Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:08:05+14:59
231850Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN1:08:09+15:03
241903Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN1:08:10+15:04
251880Christoph HutzliSwitzerlandSUI1:08:41+15:35
261875Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:19+16:13
271984Mika TasaKaakon RastiFIN1:09:23+16:17
281948Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:48+16:42
292015Mika VuorelaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:00+16:54
301940Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:10:02+16:56
311895Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:10:08+17:02
321980Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:10:19+17:13
331878Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN1:10:27+17:21
341916Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:42+17:36
351943Jouni NykänenNaviFIN1:10:54+17:48
361927Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN1:11:31+18:25
371881Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:11:38+18:32
381908Petri KotroKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:50+18:44
391853Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN1:11:55+18:49
401855Nicolo CorradiniItalyITA1:12:14+19:08
411862Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:12:40+19:34
421982Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN1:12:59+19:53
431947Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN1:13:17+20:11
442021Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:13:44+20:38
451919Hannu LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:13:45+20:39
461913Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:47+20:41
471893Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:48+20:42
482019Urpo VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN1:14:04+20:58
491877Jörg HubmannSwitzerlandSUI1:14:40+21:34
501974Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:14:56+21:50
511977Harri SaramäkiOlavin RastiFIN1:15:16+22:10
1973Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN1:15:16+22:10
531864Kaj GrönIF BraheFIN1:15:17+22:11
541979Stefan SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI1:15:26+22:20
551898Lars KarlssonSwedenFIN1:15:42+22:36
561868Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:15:48+22:42
571879Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN1:16:01+22:55
581858Peter ForsSwedenSWE1:16:04+22:58
591915Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:16:26+23:20
601912Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:29+23:23
611923Petteri LintunenSiilin RastiFIN1:16:30+23:24
622011Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:16:34+23:28
631956Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:16:49+23:43
641963Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:17:45+24:39
651859Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:17:50+24:44
661953Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:17:55+24:49
671889Peter JordiSwitzerlandSUI1:18:26+25:20
682012Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:35+25:29
691954Jukka PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN1:19:44+26:38
701990Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:19:48+26:42
711904Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:19:59+26:53
721935Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:20:02+26:56
732007Martin WardGreat BritainGBR1:20:15+27:09
741890Urs JordiSwitzerlandSUI1:20:18+27:12
752020Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN1:20:53+27:47
761930Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:21:08+28:02
771983Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:21:32+28:26
781938Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN1:21:40+28:34
791905Tony KoichevBulgariaFIN1:22:31+29:25
801970Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:22:35+29:29
811924Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:22:58+29:52
1856Sergey DankovUkraineUKR1:22:58+29:52
831857Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:22:59+29:53
841976Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:09+30:03
851887Plamen IvanovBulgariaFIN1:23:42+30:36
861950Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:23:58+30:52
871922Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:24:19+31:13
881988Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN1:24:43+31:37
891899Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:25:03+31:57
901958Risto PosioKannuksen UraFIN1:25:07+32:01
911959Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:10+32:04
921969Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:19+32:13
931934Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:25:26+32:20
941891Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN1:25:34+32:28
951957Timo PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:42+32:36
961883Roland HästöIF FemmanFIN1:25:44+32:38
971884Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN1:25:46+32:40
981885Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:25:49+32:43
991946Tarmo OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:25:59+32:53
1001960Veli PyhtiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:26:44+33:38
All Next 100 >
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English