IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H45A 1. day

Finish 8,0 km

All Next 100 >
11951Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN45:15
21867Risto HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN45:36+21
32014Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN47:26+2:11
41908Petri KotroKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN47:49+2:34
51865Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN47:54+2:39
62004Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN48:04+2:49
71952Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN48:10+2:55
81995Kari TyyneläVetelin UrheilijatFIN48:27+3:12
91937Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN48:34+3:19
101892Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN50:07+4:52
111880Christoph HutzliSwitzerlandSUI50:39+5:24
122016Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN50:41+5:26
131874Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:52+5:37
141913Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:06+5:51
151993Rauno RatilainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN51:23+6:08
161948Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:33+6:18
171965Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN52:07+6:52
181941Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN52:25+7:10
191878Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN52:28+7:13
201868Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven SisuFIN53:10+7:55
211903Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN53:32+8:17
221940Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN53:35+8:20
232011Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN53:48+8:33
241950Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN54:26+9:11
251963Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN54:32+9:17
262012Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN54:35+9:20
271916Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN54:42+9:27
281980Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN55:22+10:07
292015Mika VuorelaTampereen PyrintöFIN55:33+10:18
301943Jouni NykänenNaviFIN55:55+10:40
311973Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN56:18+11:03
321912Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN56:21+11:06
331959Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN56:32+11:17
341856Sergey DankovUkraineUKR56:40+11:25
352007Martin WardGreat BritainGBR57:06+11:51
361962Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN57:16+12:01
371895Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN58:08+12:53
381966Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN58:14+12:59
391925Pekka LyytinenSulkavan Urheilijat -41FIN58:19+13:04
401911Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN58:20+13:05
411898Lars KarlssonSwedenFIN58:23+13:08
421936Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN58:25+13:10
431864Kaj GrönIF BraheFIN58:47+13:32
441879Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN58:59+13:44
451915Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN59:01+13:46
461875Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:08+13:53
471862Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN59:23+14:08
482019Urpo VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN59:31+14:16
492020Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN59:52+14:37
501934Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN59:56+14:41
511896Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:00:06+14:51
521876Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:00:10+14:55
531933Ari MännikköYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:00:19+15:04
541897Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN1:00:20+15:05
551893Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:00:22+15:07
561984Mika TasaKaakon RastiFIN1:00:24+15:09
571946Tarmo OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:00:26+15:11
581953Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:00:34+15:19
591881Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:00:36+15:21
601891Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN1:00:38+15:23
611885Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:00:42+15:27
621918Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:00:50+15:35
631919Hannu LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:00:52+15:37
641858Peter ForsSwedenSWE1:01:10+15:55
651982Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN1:01:27+16:12
661970Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:01:31+16:16
671910Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:01:37+16:22
681853Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN1:01:41+16:26
691859Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:01:54+16:39
701890Urs JordiSwitzerlandSUI1:01:55+16:40
711956Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:02:13+16:58
721947Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN1:02:46+17:31
731986Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN1:02:51+17:36
741857Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:02:52+17:37
751983Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:03:05+17:50
761877Jörg HubmannSwitzerlandSUI1:03:24+18:09
772009Harri VeijolaLammin SäkiäFIN1:03:37+18:22
781942Pekka NurminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:47+18:32
791887Plamen IvanovBulgariaFIN1:04:00+18:45
801988Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN1:04:22+19:07
811979Stefan SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI1:04:32+19:17
1855Nicolo CorradiniItalyITA1:04:32+19:17
831888Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:52+19:37
841928Oleksandr MogurenkoUkraineUKR1:05:17+20:02
852017Tuomo VuorenpääJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:05:36+20:21
861939Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN1:05:50+20:35
871926Taisto MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:06:08+20:53
881969Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:31+21:16
892005Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:40+21:25
901927Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN1:06:51+21:36
911854Bernt BrynhildsenNorwayNOR1:07:36+22:21
921935Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:07:38+22:23
931883Roland HästöIF FemmanFIN1:07:39+22:24
2008Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN1:07:39+22:24
951976Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:41+22:26
962021Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:07:56+22:41
971989Urs TröschGermanySUI1:08:02+22:47
1929Viktor MogurenkoUkraineUKR1:08:02+22:47
991954Jukka PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN1:08:09+22:54
1002013Harri VirkkalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:57+23:42
All Next 100 >
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English