IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H45A 1. day

Starting list

All Next 100 >

1927Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN14:26:00   183445
1880Christoph HutzliSwitzerlandSUI14:27:00   41236
1934Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN14:28:00   40178
1951Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:29:00   134427
1887Plamen IvanovBulgariaFIN14:30:00   405033
1854Bernt BrynhildsenNorwayNOR14:31:00   158440
1935Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN14:32:00   41843
1946Tarmo OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:33:00   49259
1984Mika TasaKaakon RastiFIN14:34:00   152680
1855Nicolo CorradiniItalyITA14:35:00   41233
1955Kimmo PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN14:36:00   74875
1920Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:37:00   175655
1983Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:38:00   189363
1879Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN14:39:00   177715
1918Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN14:40:00   131869
1942Pekka NurminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:41:00   412820
1886Pasi IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN14:42:00   180295
1972Peter RutzSwitzerlandSUI14:43:00   180762
1980Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN14:44:00   56620
1992Jaakko LeppänenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN14:45:00   49641
1902Kimmo KeinänenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:46:00   52757
1900Matti KattelusLapuan VirkiäFIN14:47:00   93073
1989Urs TröschGermanySUI14:48:00   67314
2008Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN14:49:00   50528
2019Urpo VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN14:50:00   94840
1939Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN14:51:00   186620
1947Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN14:52:00   413256
2020Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN14:53:00   151106
2011Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:54:00   410979
1862Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN14:57:00   95449
2012Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:58:00   177366
1978Christoph SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI14:59:00   131614
1976Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:00:00   131898
1917Antti LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN15:01:00   184962
1965Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:02:00   59001
1882Jyrki HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:03:00   159881
1971Juha RuokonenLappeen RientoFIN15:04:00   180823
1893Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:05:00   150770
1952Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN15:07:00   51438
1949Markku PaijaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN15:08:00   153416
1878Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN15:09:00   170266
1875Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:10:00   40996
1936Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN15:11:00   411028
1923Petteri LintunenSiilin RastiFIN15:12:00   166839
1941Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN15:13:00   109454
1885Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN15:14:00   153355
1890Urs JordiSwitzerlandSUI15:15:00   165812
1926Taisto MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN15:16:00   179664
1974Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:17:00   192173
2016Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN15:18:00   480660
1969Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:19:00   483878
1970Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN15:20:00   45464
1966Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:22:00   189329
1889Peter JordiSwitzerlandSUI15:24:00   165811
1899Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN15:25:00   194048
1860Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN15:26:00   144538
1986Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN15:27:00   152928
1863Markus GründlerSwitzerlandSUI15:28:00   192193
1864Kaj GrönIF BraheFIN15:30:00   155663
1930Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:31:00   82676
1883Roland HästöIF FemmanFIN15:32:00   185102
1853Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN15:33:00   161588
1937Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN15:34:00   117019
1961Jouni PyykönenEspoon AkillesFIN15:35:00   401241
1914Urs KöhleSwitzerlandSUI15:36:00   49633
1915Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN15:37:00   411060
1896Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN15:38:00   183517
1963Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN15:39:00   123244
1895Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:40:00   54779
1967Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN15:41:00   168989
1943Jouni NykänenNaviFIN15:42:00   161560
1954Jukka PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN15:43:00   50445
1872Jari HartikainenSiilin RastiFIN15:44:00   53256
1957Timo PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:45:00   83952
1871Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:46:00   168919
1988Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN15:47:00   46978
1982Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN15:49:00   401157
1995Kari TyyneläVetelin UrheilijatFIN15:50:00   182515
1922Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN15:51:00   169354
1865Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN15:53:00   183395
1859Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN15:54:00   52928
1921Igor LazarevRussiaRUS15:55:00   156715
1904Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:56:00   75497
1953Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:57:00   93406
1873Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:58:00   117901
1867Risto HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:59:00   149141
1851Pascal BergerSwitzerlandSUI16:00:00   41186
1912Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN16:01:00   183850
1945Paul OSullivan-HourihanIrlandIRL16:02:00   48858
1907Seppo KonttajärviVesaisen PojatFIN16:04:00   132272
1850Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN16:05:00   144375
1877Jörg HubmannSwitzerlandSUI16:06:00   41238
1903Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN16:07:00   49363
1990Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN16:09:00   83768
1911Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN16:10:00   145650
1962Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:11:00   53753
1874Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:12:00   50252
2013Harri VirkkalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:13:00   89370
1913Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:15:00   157806
1861Thomas GloorSwitzerlandSUI16:16:00   41214
All Next 100 >
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English