IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H40B 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Pasi Santapakka
Himangan Urheilijat
2:10 (10)
5:31 (3)
3:21 (3)
9:59 (3)
4:28 (7)
12:35 (3)
2:36 (2)
14:28 (2)
1:53 (3)
16:36 (2)
2:08 (12)
19:58 (3)
3:22 (6)
27:15 (2)
7:17 (8)
33:28 (2)
6:13 (4)
38:25 (1)
4:57 (4)
40:17 (1)
1:52 (7)
41:28 (1)
1:11 (7)
41:26 (1)
-
41:26  Pasi Santapakka
2   Sakke Ahoniemi
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:02 (7)
5:05 (1)
3:03 (1)
9:48 (2)
4:43 (8)
12:33 (2)
2:45 (5)
14:35 (3)
2:02 (7)
16:42 (3)
2:07 (10)
19:47 (2)
3:05 (2)
26:30 (1)
6:43 (3)
33:17 (1)
6:47 (12)
38:36 (2)
5:19 (6)
41:08 (2)
2:32 (19)
42:18 (2)
1:10 (6)
42:16 (2)
-
42:16  Sakke Ahoniemi
3   Marko Saari
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:55 (2)
6:24 (12)
4:29 (17)
10:41 (5)
4:17 (5)
13:44 (6)
3:03 (10)
15:57 (6)
2:13 (14)
17:40 (5)
1:43 (1)
21:16 (5)
3:36 (10)
28:05 (4)
6:49 (4)
34:36 (4)
6:31 (10)
39:25 (3)
4:49 (2)
41:29 (3)
2:04 (14)
42:53 (3)
1:24 (16)
42:51 (3)
-
42:51  Marko Saari
4   Markku Loukusa
Iisu
2:07 (9)
5:54 (9)
3:47 (7)
10:41 (5)
4:47 (9)
13:21 (4)
2:40 (4)
15:15 (4)
1:54 (4)
17:11 (4)
1:56 (5)
20:46 (4)
3:35 (9)
27:56 (3)
7:10 (7)
34:15 (3)
6:19 (5)
39:36 (4)
5:21 (8)
42:18 (4)
2:42 (22)
43:24 (4)
1:06 (3)
43:20 (4)
-
43:20  Markku Loukusa
5   Esa Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
1:53 (1)
5:52 (8)
3:59 (11)
11:38 (10)
5:46 (15)
14:17 (7)
2:39 (3)
16:17 (7)
2:00 (5)
18:15 (7)
1:58 (6)
21:51 (6)
3:36 (10)
28:31 (5)
6:40 (2)
34:57 (5)
6:26 (8)
41:17 (5)
6:20 (17)
42:53 (5)
1:36 (2)
44:04 (5)
1:11 (7)
44:02 (5)
-
44:02  Esa Haaranen
6   Olli-Pekka Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
2:32 (16)
7:10 (17)
4:38 (18)
11:06 (7)
3:56 (2)
14:20 (8)
3:14 (14)
17:12 (9)
2:52 (21)
19:15 (11)
2:03 (9)
22:41 (9)
3:26 (7)
29:46 (7)
7:05 (6)
35:58 (6)
6:12 (2)
41:23 (6)
5:25 (12)
43:26 (6)
2:03 (12)
44:48 (6)
1:22 (15)
44:44 (6)
-
44:44  Olli-Pekka Kurikkala
7   Tero Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
1:57 (3)
5:44 (6)
3:47 (7)
8:52 (1)
3:08 (1)
11:12 (1)
2:20 (1)
12:47 (1)
1:35 (2)
14:49 (1)
2:02 (7)
18:10 (1)
3:21 (5)
34:00 (13)
15:50 (23)
39:22 (12)
5:22 (1)
43:40 (9)
4:18 (1)
45:13 (7)
1:33 (1)
46:05 (7)
52 (1)
46:04 (7)
-
46:04  Tero Uusitalo
8   Arto Ahonen
Inarin Yritys
1:57 (3)
5:13 (2)
3:16 (2)
11:34 (9)
6:21 (17)
15:38 (13)
4:04 (20)
17:12 (9)
1:34 (1)
19:02 (8)
1:50 (2)
21:57 (7)
2:55 (1)
31:34 (11)
9:37 (18)
38:21 (10)
6:47 (12)
43:45 (10)
5:24 (11)
45:22 (9)
1:37 (3)
46:27 (8)
1:05 (2)
46:23 (8)
-
46:23  Arto Ahonen
9   Juha Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:03 (8)
5:49 (7)
3:46 (6)
10:08 (4)
4:19 (6)
13:37 (5)
3:29 (16)
15:47 (5)
2:10 (12)
18:03 (6)
2:16 (13)
22:03 (8)
4:00 (16)
29:35 (6)
7:32 (11)
37:31 (8)
7:56 (18)
43:07 (7)
5:36 (13)
45:17 (8)
2:10 (16)
46:44 (9)
1:27 (20)
46:41 (9)
-
46:41  Juha Lilja
10   Jari Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:17 (13)
6:22 (11)
4:05 (13)
12:05 (11)
5:43 (14)
15:18 (11)
3:13 (12)
17:20 (11)
2:02 (7)
19:13 (10)
1:53 (4)
22:45 (10)
3:32 (8)
30:13 (8)
7:28 (9)
36:59 (7)
6:46 (11)
43:33 (8)
6:34 (18)
45:25 (10)
1:52 (7)
46:45 (10)
1:20 (14)
46:42 (10)
-
46:42  Jari Pylvänäinen
11   Simo Kelosuo
Korven Honka
2:18 (14)
6:45 (15)
4:27 (16)
12:12 (13)
5:27 (12)
15:13 (10)
3:01 (9)
17:20 (11)
2:07 (10)
21:37 (15)
4:17 (23)
24:55 (13)
3:18 (4)
32:23 (12)
7:28 (9)
38:35 (11)
6:12 (2)
43:55 (12)
5:20 (7)
45:38 (11)
1:43 (4)
46:51 (11)
1:13 (9)
46:47 (11)
-
46:47  Simo Kelosuo
12   Jussi Miikki
SK Vuoksi
1:59 (5)
6:00 (10)
4:01 (12)
12:40 (15)
6:40 (18)
15:49 (15)
3:09 (11)
17:49 (14)
2:00 (5)
20:08 (13)
2:19 (14)
23:56 (11)
3:48 (15)
31:29 (10)
7:33 (12)
37:49 (9)
6:20 (6)
43:50 (11)
6:01 (15)
45:51 (12)
2:01 (11)
47:15 (12)
1:24 (16)
47:13 (12)
-
47:13  Jussi Miikki
13   Petri Hirvonen
Epilän Esa
2:00 (6)
5:34 (4)
3:34 (5)
17:53 (21)
12:19 (22)
20:48 (20)
2:55 (7)
22:54 (19)
2:06 (9)
25:13 (19)
2:19 (14)
28:53 (15)
3:40 (13)
36:29 (14)
7:36 (13)
42:50 (13)
6:21 (7)
49:00 (13)
6:10 (16)
50:55 (13)
1:55 (9)
52:14 (13)
1:19 (13)
52:10 (13)
-
52:10  Petri Hirvonen
14   Marko Nalli
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:11 (20)
12:10 (22)
8:59 (23)
17:31 (20)
5:21 (11)
21:28 (21)
3:57 (19)
23:55 (20)
2:27 (18)
26:20 (20)
2:25 (16)
29:59 (18)
3:39 (12)
37:44 (16)
7:45 (14)
44:47 (15)
7:03 (15)
49:39 (14)
4:52 (3)
52:13 (14)
2:34 (20)
53:38 (14)
1:25 (18)
53:33 (14)
-
53:33  Marko Nalli
15   Ilkka Hinneri
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
2:45 (18)
6:41 (14)
3:56 (10)
12:10 (12)
5:29 (13)
15:42 (14)
3:32 (18)
18:02 (15)
2:20 (15)
20:42 (14)
2:40 (19)
24:22 (12)
3:40 (13)
31:24 (9)
7:02 (5)
43:17 (14)
11:53 (22)
50:45 (15)
7:28 (20)
52:35 (15)
1:50 (5)
53:53 (15)
1:18 (12)
53:52 (15)
-
53:52  Ilkka Hinneri
16   Janne Valkonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
7:18 (22)
11:41 (21)
4:23 (15)
16:45 (19)
5:04 (10)
20:05 (19)
3:20 (15)
22:14 (18)
2:09 (11)
24:46 (18)
2:32 (17)
29:33 (16)
4:47 (18)
38:04 (17)
8:31 (16)
45:26 (16)
7:22 (16)
50:48 (16)
5:22 (9)
52:52 (16)
2:04 (14)
54:26 (16)
1:34 (21)
54:21 (16)
-
54:21  Janne Valkonen
17   Mika Raitola
Lynx
2:45 (18)
7:05 (16)
4:20 (14)
12:54 (16)
5:49 (16)
17:16 (16)
4:22 (21)
19:52 (16)
2:36 (20)
22:50 (16)
2:58 (21)
27:54 (14)
5:04 (19)
37:31 (15)
9:37 (18)
45:50 (17)
8:19 (20)
52:35 (17)
6:45 (19)
54:54 (17)
2:19 (17)
56:32 (17)
1:38 (22)
56:27 (17)
-
56:27  Mika Raitola
18   Joni Häkkilä
Kalajoen Junkkarit
11:00 (23)
16:15 (23)
5:15 (20)
20:31 (22)
4:16 (4)
24:56 (22)
4:25 (22)
27:30 (21)
2:34 (19)
29:22 (21)
1:52 (3)
33:32 (21)
4:10 (17)
42:36 (21)
9:04 (17)
49:04 (20)
6:28 (9)
54:26 (18)
5:22 (9)
56:29 (18)
2:03 (12)
57:43 (18)
1:14 (11)
57:39 (18)
-
57:39  Joni Häkkilä
19   Jonas Furubacka
OK Botnia
2:38 (17)
6:30 (13)
3:52 (9)
16:13 (17)
9:43 (21)
19:26 (17)
3:13 (12)
21:51 (17)
2:25 (17)
23:53 (17)
2:02 (7)
31:02 (19)
7:09 (21)
39:02 (18)
8:00 (15)
46:27 (18)
7:25 (17)
54:59 (19)
8:32 (21)
57:40 (19)
2:41 (21)
59:05 (19)
1:25 (18)
59:01 (19)
-
59:01  Jonas Furubacka
20   Tuukka Tusa
Raisu Lumous
2:13 (12)
7:11 (18)
4:58 (19)
11:14 (8)
4:03 (3)
14:45 (9)
3:31 (17)
17:05 (8)
2:20 (15)
19:12 (9)
2:07 (10)
31:48 (20)
12:36 (23)
41:49 (20)
10:01 (20)
50:47 (21)
8:58 (21)
56:44 (21)
5:57 (14)
58:42 (20)
1:58 (10)
59:55 (20)
1:13 (9)
59:50 (20)
-
59:50  Tuukka Tusa
21   Pertti Välimaa
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:27 (15)
9:30 (19)
7:03 (22)
16:41 (18)
7:11 (20)
19:38 (18)
2:57 (8)
30:41 (22)
11:03 (23)
33:32 (22)
2:51 (20)
36:43 (22)
3:11 (3)
43:11 (22)
6:28 (1)
51:13 (22)
8:02 (19)
56:25 (20)
5:12 (5)
58:51 (21)
2:26 (18)
59:57 (21)
1:06 (3)
59:52 (21)
-
59:52  Pertti Välimaa
22   Iiro Kukkonen
Oulun Tarmo
2:11 (11)
5:38 (5)
3:27 (4)
12:30 (14)
6:52 (19)
15:18 (11)
2:48 (6)
17:30 (13)
2:12 (13)
20:05 (12)
2:35 (18)
29:56 (17)
9:51 (22)
40:21 (19)
10:25 (21)
47:09 (19)
6:48 (14)
57:23 (22)
10:14 (22)
59:14 (22)
1:51 (6)
1:00:22 (22)
1:08 (5)
1:00:18 (22)
-
1:00:18  Iiro Kukkonen
23   Alexander Galaktionov
Russia
3:35 (21)
10:03 (20)
6:28 (21)
28:28 (23)
18:25 (23)
33:35 (23)
5:07 (23)
37:45 (23)
4:10 (22)
41:38 (23)
3:53 (22)
47:33 (23)
5:55 (20)
59:06 (23)
11:33 (22)
1:11:29 (23)
12:23 (23)
1:27:53 (23)
16:24 (23)
1:31:07 (23)
3:14 (23)
1:33:00 (23)
1:53 (23)
1:32:55 (23)
-
1:32:55  Alexander Galaktionov
   Heikki Tanhua
Päijät-Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:44
-
44:27
1:43
44:22
-
DNF  Heikki Tanhua
   416 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  416 vacant
   415 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  415 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English