IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H40A 4. day

Combined times

11496Petri NoponenHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:33:29
21489Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:35:35+2:06
31490Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN3:40:29+7:00
41477Mikko LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:41:37+8:08
51425Mikael BoströmLynxFIN3:41:57+8:28
61422Mika AholaNaviFIN3:44:48+11:19
71458Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN3:46:46+13:17
81451Ivaylo IvanovBulgariaFIN3:52:41+19:12
91449Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN3:52:50+19:21
101426Mikael DonnerOK77FIN3:56:49+23:20
111509Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:57:03+23:34
121523Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:58:52+25:23
131495Kimmo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN4:01:00+27:31
141440Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN4:01:01+27:32
151520Antti RönnemaaSiilin RastiFIN4:02:50+29:21
161494Hannu NiemeläRasti-HyryFIN4:05:53+32:24
171460Joni KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:07:40+34:11
181487Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN4:08:36+35:07
191434Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN4:09:42+36:13
201527Tuomas TalaHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:12:12+38:43
211530Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN4:15:10+41:41
221531Antti TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN4:16:03+42:34
231453Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN4:16:22+42:53
241461Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN4:16:42+43:13
251446Jari HolmViitasaaren SuuntaFIN4:18:20+44:51
261424Tom AsklöfLynxFIN4:21:29+48:00
271469Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN4:21:49+48:20
281468Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN4:26:23+52:54
291454Kalle JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN4:29:21+55:52
301452Jari JohanssonOK OrientFIN4:31:28+57:59
1503Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN4:31:28+57:59
321478Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN4:31:39+58:10
331445Hannu HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN4:34:09+1:00:40
341442Mikael HeermanPeräkylän PonnistusFIN4:36:24+1:02:55
351472Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN4:36:34+1:03:05
361501Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN4:37:09+1:03:40
371510Herkko PlitLynxFIN4:39:07+1:05:38
381429Michael EglinSwitzerlandSUI4:39:34+1:06:05
391516Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN4:39:55+1:06:26
401480Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:40:43+1:07:14
411512Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN4:41:42+1:08:13
421532Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN4:44:36+1:11:07
431421Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken TeräFIN4:45:57+1:12:28
441491Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN4:48:03+1:14:34
451450Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN4:52:21+1:18:52
461524Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN4:53:26+1:19:57
471438Veli-Matti HanhelaMS ParmaFIN4:53:48+1:20:19
481439Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN4:55:10+1:21:41
491517Kuno RoobaEstoniaEST4:55:35+1:22:06
501505Jens PerusNärpes OKFIN4:56:40+1:23:11
511456Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN4:56:58+1:23:29
521444Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN4:59:49+1:26:20
531464Juho KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN5:02:35+1:29:06
541482Didi LüscherSwitzerlandSUI5:05:33+1:32:04
551513Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN5:09:22+1:35:53
561436Daniel HadornSwitzerlandSUI5:13:14+1:39:45
571499Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:16:52+1:43:23
581473Harri LammiSaloisten ReipasFIN5:18:52+1:45:23
591466Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN5:18:59+1:45:30
601474Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN5:19:01+1:45:32
611498Pekka NymanMS ParmaFIN5:20:49+1:47:20
621492Pekka MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN5:21:13+1:47:44
631485Mikke MaronenLynxFIN5:22:29+1:49:00
641497Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN5:25:27+1:51:58
651519Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN5:29:05+1:55:36
661463Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN5:34:55+2:01:26
671430Vesa-Matti EuraMS ParmaFIN5:42:19+2:08:50
681481Mikko LuomaUlvilan UraFIN5:44:54+2:11:25
691515Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:45:58+2:12:29
701504Oleksiy PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR5:49:22+2:15:53
711488Ari MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN6:05:51+2:32:22
721467Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN6:07:06+2:33:37
731544Janne VatanenKalevan RastiFIN6:15:40+2:42:11
741525Tommi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN6:19:20+2:45:51
751432Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN6:22:05+2:48:36
761535Mika TonderSk VuoksiFIN6:26:21+2:52:52
771470Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN6:33:40+3:00:11
781447Markku HuotariOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN6:48:22+3:14:53
791506Vadim PetrovRussiaRUS7:05:56+3:32:27
1483Mika MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNF
1433Brynjar FredheimNorwayNORDNF
1521Janne SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFINDNF
1431Carl FeyUSAUSADNF
1500Hannu OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFINDNS
1443Marko HeiskanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
1448Tarmo HyttinenRasti E4FINDNS
1526Ricardo de SouzaBrazilBRADNS
1457Miikka KairaKymin SuunnistajatFINDNS
1462Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFINDNS
1484Juha MarkkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English