IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H40A 4. day

Finish 7,5 km

11426Mikael DonnerOK77FIN56:48
21496Petri NoponenHiidenkiertäjätFIN58:19+1:31
31440Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN1:00:16+3:28
41509Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:00:29+3:41
51489Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:31+3:43
61425Mikael BoströmLynxFIN1:00:43+3:55
71527Tuomas TalaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:01:10+4:22
81451Ivaylo IvanovBulgariaFIN1:01:17+4:29
91495Kimmo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:02:30+5:42
101477Mikko LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:02:34+5:46
111520Antti RönnemaaSiilin RastiFIN1:02:51+6:03
121458Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN1:03:25+6:37
131490Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN1:03:49+7:01
141494Hannu NiemeläRasti-HyryFIN1:03:58+7:10
151422Mika AholaNaviFIN1:04:26+7:38
161449Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:06:30+9:42
171460Joni KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:07:10+10:22
181446Jari HolmViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:07:24+10:36
191530Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:07:44+10:56
201487Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:08:00+11:12
211452Jari JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:08:06+11:18
221523Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:34+11:46
231522Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:58+12:10
241453Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN1:09:07+12:19
251434Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:09:11+12:23
261454Kalle JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:09:32+12:44
271501Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN1:10:03+13:15
281469Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN1:10:42+13:54
291468Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN1:11:21+14:33
301531Antti TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN1:11:48+15:00
311439Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN1:12:15+15:27
321424Tom AsklöfLynxFIN1:12:30+15:42
331512Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN1:12:33+15:45
341535Mika TonderSk VuoksiFIN1:13:01+16:13
351528Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN1:13:02+16:14
361503Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:13:09+16:21
371442Mikael HeermanPeräkylän PonnistusFIN1:13:14+16:26
381455Simo JuvasteKalevan RastiFIN1:14:27+17:39
391461Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:14:33+17:45
401445Hannu HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN1:15:04+18:16
411450Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN1:15:14+18:26
421472Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:15:45+18:57
431465Tero KuosmanenRasti-HyryFIN1:16:01+19:13
441486Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN1:16:12+19:24
451532Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:17:01+20:13
1459Jussi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN1:17:01+20:13
471499Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:18:13+21:25
481524Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN1:18:15+21:27
491516Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:18:17+21:29
501517Kuno RoobaEstoniaEST1:18:26+21:38
511429Michael EglinSwitzerlandSUI1:18:35+21:47
521510Herkko PlitLynxFIN1:18:47+21:59
531478Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:19:14+22:26
541485Mikke MaronenLynxFIN1:19:37+22:49
551505Jens PerusNärpes OKFIN1:19:50+23:02
561534Petri RusanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:20:10+23:22
571513Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN1:20:13+23:25
581421Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken TeräFIN1:20:14+23:26
591444Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:20:30+23:42
601480Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:21:34+24:46
611464Juho KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:27+26:39
621471Timo SirolaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:25:03+28:15
631438Veli-Matti HanhelaMS ParmaFIN1:25:11+28:23
641491Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN1:25:12+28:24
651436Daniel HadornSwitzerlandSUI1:26:02+29:14
661497Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN1:26:08+29:20
671456Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN1:26:48+30:00
681474Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:27:08+30:20
691435Jarmo HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:27:59+31:11
701473Harri LammiSaloisten ReipasFIN1:28:12+31:24
711482Didi LüscherSwitzerlandSUI1:28:54+32:06
721518Ilkka RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN1:30:16+33:28
731466Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN1:30:34+33:46
741519Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN1:30:50+34:02
751498Pekka NymanMS ParmaFIN1:30:54+34:06
761463Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:31:12+34:24
771492Pekka MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:31:17+34:29
781507Veysel GüllerTurkkiTUR1:32:28+35:40
791515Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:32:54+36:06
801514Saku PäivärintaTurun NMKYFIN1:33:54+37:06
811481Mikko LuomaUlvilan UraFIN1:37:30+40:42
821479Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:38:33+41:45
831467Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN1:38:48+42:00
841430Vesa-Matti EuraMS ParmaFIN1:41:44+44:56
851525Tommi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN1:46:55+50:07
861447Markku HuotariOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN1:47:32+50:44
871488Ari MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:47:50+51:02
881470Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN1:48:22+51:34
891432Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN1:51:53+55:05
901544Janne VatanenKalevan RastiFIN1:58:18+1:01:30
911546Jussi VieroLaihian LujaFIN1:58:21+1:01:33
921504Oleksiy PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR2:03:41+1:06:53
931506Vadim PetrovRussiaRUS2:19:13+1:22:25
941427Marc EbanksGreat BritainGBR2:36:10+1:39:22
951508Nigel PimIrlandIRL2:44:31+1:47:43
961428Michel EdiarFranceFRA2:57:25+2:00:37
1483Mika MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNF
1433Brynjar FredheimNorwayNORDNF
1521Janne SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFINDNF
1431Carl FeyUSAUSADNF
1500Hannu OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFINDNS
1443Marko HeiskanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
1448Tarmo HyttinenRasti E4FINDNS
1526Ricardo de SouzaBrazilBRADNS
1457Miikka KairaKymin SuunnistajatFINDNS
1462Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFINDNS
1484Juha MarkkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English