IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H40A 3. day

Finish 8,1 km

11477Mikko LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:09:04
21496Petri NoponenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:09:05+1
31489Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:09:20+16
41490Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:22+1:18
51425Mikael BoströmLynxFIN1:10:25+1:21
61451Ivaylo IvanovBulgariaFIN1:11:20+2:16
71458Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN1:13:49+4:45
81422Mika AholaNaviFIN1:13:53+4:49
91523Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:23+5:19
101502Esa OravaRastivarsatFIN1:14:44+5:40
111520Antti RönnemaaSiilin RastiFIN1:17:03+7:59
121440Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN1:18:06+9:02
131449Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:18:38+9:34
141530Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:19:36+10:32
151487Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:20:55+11:51
161446Jari HolmViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:21:17+12:13
171434Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:21:40+12:36
181495Kimmo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:21:47+12:43
191486Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN1:22:21+13:17
201424Tom AsklöfLynxFIN1:22:53+13:49
211454Kalle JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:22:57+13:53
221531Antti TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN1:23:15+14:11
231453Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN1:23:27+14:23
241461Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:23:31+14:27
251426Mikael DonnerOK77FIN1:23:32+14:28
261509Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:24:31+15:27
271462Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:25:13+16:09
281460Joni KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:25:46+16:42
291480Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:47+16:43
301472Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:26:32+17:28
311469Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN1:26:53+17:49
321455Simo JuvasteKalevan RastiFIN1:26:58+17:54
331478Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:27:02+17:58
341527Tuomas TalaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:27:45+18:41
351510Herkko PlitLynxFIN1:29:09+20:05
361532Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:29:29+20:25
371429Michael EglinSwitzerlandSUI1:29:48+20:44
381491Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN1:30:06+21:02
391445Hannu HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN1:30:24+21:20
1475Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN1:30:24+21:20
411494Hannu NiemeläRasti-HyryFIN1:30:30+21:26
421524Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN1:30:43+21:39
431535Mika TonderSk VuoksiFIN1:31:26+22:22
441516Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:31:40+22:36
451421Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken TeräFIN1:31:42+22:38
461442Mikael HeermanPeräkylän PonnistusFIN1:32:00+22:56
471468Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN1:32:21+23:17
481512Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN1:32:57+23:53
491529Mika TohmolaVesaisen PojatFIN1:33:13+24:09
501484Juha MarkkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:33:21+24:17
511456Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN1:33:47+24:43
521501Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN1:35:07+26:03
531438Veli-Matti HanhelaMS ParmaFIN1:36:04+27:00
541444Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:36:08+27:04
551493Sami MönttinenRasti E4FIN1:36:17+27:13
561483Mika MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:22+28:18
571436Daniel HadornSwitzerlandSUI1:37:57+28:53
581503Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:38:02+28:58
591492Pekka MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:38:36+29:32
601482Didi LüscherSwitzerlandSUI1:38:45+29:41
611452Jari JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:38:56+29:52
621481Mikko LuomaUlvilan UraFIN1:39:31+30:27
631464Juho KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:48+30:44
641471Timo SirolaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:40:52+31:48
651474Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:42:17+33:13
661498Pekka NymanMS ParmaFIN1:44:03+34:59
671466Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN1:46:43+37:39
681463Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:47:00+37:56
691450Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN1:47:08+38:04
701513Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN1:47:42+38:38
711518Ilkka RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN1:47:57+38:53
721439Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN1:48:29+39:25
731504Oleksiy PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR1:48:40+39:36
741465Tero KuosmanenRasti-HyryFIN1:48:49+39:45
751430Vesa-Matti EuraMS ParmaFIN1:49:09+40:05
761517Kuno RoobaEstoniaEST1:49:13+40:09
771485Mikke MaronenLynxFIN1:49:27+40:23
781473Harri LammiSaloisten ReipasFIN1:49:43+40:39
791467Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN1:50:10+41:06
801534Petri RusanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:51:58+42:54
811514Saku PäivärintaTurun NMKYFIN1:52:17+43:13
821505Jens PerusNärpes OKFIN1:54:05+45:01
831448Tarmo HyttinenRasti E4FIN1:55:15+46:11
841515Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:56:37+47:33
851525Tommi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN1:57:10+48:06
861497Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN1:59:49+50:45
871519Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN2:00:34+51:30
881544Janne VatanenKalevan RastiFIN2:00:46+51:42
891499Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:01:45+52:41
901432Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN2:05:08+56:04
911488Ari MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:05:36+56:32
921546Jussi VieroLaihian LujaFIN2:06:02+56:58
931476Esa LehtinenKauhavan WisaFIN2:08:33+59:29
941447Markku HuotariOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN2:15:48+1:06:44
951457Miikka KairaKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:20:56+1:11:52
961470Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN2:21:25+1:12:21
971506Vadim PetrovRussiaRUS2:21:35+1:12:31
1528Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFINDNF
1431Carl FeyUSAUSADNF
1479Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFINDNF
1521Janne SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFINDQ
1435Jarmo HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFINDQ
1459Jussi KarttilaMS ParmaFINDQ
1522Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDQ
1427Marc EbanksGreat BritainGBRDQ
1508Nigel PimIrlandIRLDQ
1507Veysel GüllerTurkkiTURDNS
1441Jarmo HavulaHelsingin Työväen HiihtäjätFINDNS
1433Brynjar FredheimNorwayNORDNS
1443Marko HeiskanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
1428Michel EdiarFranceFRADNS
1526Ricardo de SouzaBrazilBRADNS
1500Hannu OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English