IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H40A 2. day

Starting list

All Next 100 >

1524Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN11:00:00   410695
1432Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN11:01:00   177346
1523Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:02:00   65849
1484Juha MarkkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:03:00   180999
1462Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:04:00   152565
1502Esa OravaRastivarsatFIN11:05:00   183061
1451Ivaylo IvanovBulgariaFIN11:06:00   158039
1505Jens PerusNärpes OKFIN11:07:00   50148
1483Mika MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:08:00   44926
1478Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN11:09:00   88026
1494Hannu NiemeläRasti-HyryFIN11:10:00   177858
1520Antti RönnemaaSiilin RastiFIN11:11:00   143919
1507Veysel GüllerTurkkiTUR11:12:00 
1424Tom AsklöfLynxFIN11:13:00   77154
1525Tommi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN11:14:00   411004
1457Miikka KairaKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:15:00   49979
1503Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:17:00   128157
1442Mikael HeermanPeräkylän PonnistusFIN11:18:00   99730
1466Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN11:19:00   181641
1467Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN11:20:00   182680
1444Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN11:21:00   120195
1435Jarmo HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN11:22:00   169845
1440Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN11:23:00   488046
1470Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN11:24:00   138417
1519Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN11:25:00   46899
1532Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN11:26:00   46799
1488Ari MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:29:00   413128
1429Michael EglinSwitzerlandSUI11:30:00   41218
1489Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:31:00   83804
1529Mika TohmolaVesaisen PojatFIN11:32:00   58403
1477Mikko LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:34:00   52157
1546Jussi VieroLaihian LujaFIN11:35:00   55020
1495Kimmo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN11:36:00   50238
1506Vadim PetrovRussiaRUS11:37:00   41243
1436Daniel HadornSwitzerlandSUI11:38:00   41208
1471Timo SirolaKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:39:00   412792
1526Ricardo de SouzaBrazilBRA11:40:00   1392131
1527Tuomas TalaHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:41:00   183696
1430Vesa-Matti EuraMS ParmaFIN11:43:00   182955
1512Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN11:44:00   191552
1448Tarmo HyttinenRasti E4FIN11:45:00   190114
1522Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:47:00   43510
1518Ilkka RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN11:48:00   180166
1516Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:49:00   184738
1428Michel EdiarFranceFRA11:50:00   41190
1472Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN11:51:00   41511
1434Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN11:52:00   173739
1508Nigel PimIrlandIRL11:54:00   41223
1463Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN11:56:00   181288
1459Jussi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN11:57:00   40437
1482Didi LüscherSwitzerlandSUI11:58:00   152426
1481Mikko LuomaUlvilan UraFIN12:00:00   53507
1521Janne SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:01:00   413233
1438Veli-Matti HanhelaMS ParmaFIN12:02:00   88549
1456Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN12:03:00   190340
1498Pekka NymanMS ParmaFIN12:04:00   47755
1492Pekka MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:05:00   161870
1450Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN12:06:00   138453
1431Carl FeyUSAUSA12:07:00   41255
1510Herkko PlitLynxFIN12:08:00   51248
1496Petri NoponenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:09:00   128230
1425Mikael BoströmLynxFIN12:10:00   155867
1426Mikael DonnerOK77FIN12:11:00   102608
1515Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:12:00   57724
1530Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN12:13:00   144198
1544Janne VatanenKalevan RastiFIN12:14:00   184940
1461Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN12:15:00   47971
1479Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN12:16:00   71007
1454Kalle JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN12:17:00   402706
1531Antti TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN12:18:00   159832
1439Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN12:19:00   122730
1446Jari HolmViitasaaren SuuntaFIN12:20:00   153010
1469Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN12:21:00   40425
1504Oleksiy PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR12:23:00   145349
1501Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN12:25:00   188650
1421Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken TeräFIN12:27:00   485627
1509Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:28:00   47707
1453Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN12:30:00   152091
1511Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:31:00   413412
1474Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN12:32:00   412666
1460Joni KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:33:00   58797
1445Hannu HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN12:35:00   155813
1491Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN12:36:00   51441
1452Jari JohanssonOK OrientFIN12:37:00   154128
1490Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN12:39:00   82501
1535Mika TonderSk VuoksiFIN12:40:00   47061
1433Brynjar FredheimNorwayNOR12:41:00   91177
1449Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:44:00   408206
1487Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN12:45:00   110405
1513Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN12:46:00   154816
1475Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN12:47:00   176990
1458Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN12:48:00   189339
1517Kuno RoobaEstoniaEST12:49:00   183424
1465Tero KuosmanenRasti-HyryFIN12:50:00   40781
1468Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN12:51:00   54116
1441Jarmo HavulaHelsingin Työväen HiihtäjätFIN12:52:00   52076
1464Juho KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:53:00   49737
1447Markku HuotariOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN12:54:00   49978
1422Mika AholaNaviFIN12:55:00   193907
1485Mikke MaronenLynxFIN12:56:00   111100
All Next 100 >
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English