IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H35AL 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Miko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
3:38 (5)
4:53 (5)
1:15 (9)
6:18 (2)
1:25 (1)
14:02 (2)
7:44 (5)
18:20 (1)
4:18 (2)
21:26 (1)
3:06 (19)
23:24 (4)
1:58 (37)
24:56 (4)
1:32 (6)
29:16 (2)
4:20 (1)
30:09 (2)
53 (17)
33:40 (1)
3:31 (2)
35:11 (1)
1:31 (4)
36:15 (1)
1:04 (4)
36:11 (1)
-
36:11  Miko Saarilaakso
2   Mika Venho
Maarian Mahti
3:34 (3)
4:51 (4)
1:17 (12)
6:36 (5)
1:45 (17)
14:22 (3)
7:46 (6)
19:21 (4)
4:59 (12)
21:38 (2)
2:17 (1)
23:09 (2)
1:31 (32)
24:45 (2)
1:36 (10)
29:27 (3)
4:42 (8)
30:15 (3)
48 (2)
34:10 (4)
3:55 (13)
35:41 (3)
1:31 (4)
36:41 (2)
1:00 (1)
36:36 (2)
-
36:36  Mika Venho
3   Tuomas Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:46 (9)
5:01 (9)
1:15 (9)
6:49 (10)
1:48 (20)
15:20 (10)
8:31 (14)
19:33 (5)
4:13 (1)
22:05 (3)
2:32 (7)
23:08 (1)
1:03 (8)
24:38 (1)
1:30 (4)
29:10 (1)
4:32 (6)
29:59 (1)
49 (6)
33:57 (2)
3:58 (16)
35:35 (2)
1:38 (13)
36:47 (3)
1:12 (18)
36:43 (3)
-
36:43  Tuomas Hyyppä
4   Harri Mäki
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:43 (8)
4:57 (7)
1:14 (6)
6:31 (4)
1:34 (5)
14:51 (5)
8:20 (11)
19:18 (3)
4:27 (3)
22:26 (4)
3:08 (20)
23:22 (3)
56 (2)
24:48 (3)
1:26 (2)
29:39 (4)
4:51 (14)
30:27 (4)
48 (2)
34:01 (3)
3:34 (3)
35:42 (4)
1:41 (21)
36:56 (4)
1:14 (22)
36:52 (4)
-
36:52  Harri Mäki
5   Toni Rinta
Koskelankylän Riento
4:41 (32)
6:00 (25)
1:19 (17)
7:33 (19)
1:33 (3)
15:09 (9)
7:36 (3)
20:16 (10)
5:07 (17)
23:32 (9)
3:16 (25)
24:25 (8)
53 (1)
25:54 (6)
1:29 (3)
30:45 (7)
4:51 (14)
31:33 (7)
48 (2)
35:02 (5)
3:29 (1)
36:41 (5)
1:39 (16)
37:47 (5)
1:06 (8)
37:38 (5)
-
37:38  Toni Rinta
6   Mika Häkkinen
Hiiltomiehet
5:22 (40)
6:33 (35)
1:11 (4)
8:19 (32)
1:46 (19)
15:31 (14)
7:12 (1)
20:36 (13)
5:05 (16)
23:47 (12)
3:11 (22)
24:45 (10)
58 (6)
26:09 (8)
1:24 (1)
30:29 (5)
4:20 (1)
31:21 (5)
52 (12)
35:12 (6)
3:51 (10)
36:50 (6)
1:38 (13)
38:02 (6)
1:12 (18)
37:58 (6)
-
37:58  Mika Häkkinen
7   Janne Järnstedt
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:40 (7)
5:00 (8)
1:20 (18)
6:41 (8)
1:41 (11)
15:22 (12)
8:41 (18)
20:18 (11)
4:56 (10)
22:51 (6)
2:33 (8)
23:47 (6)
56 (2)
25:37 (5)
1:50 (25)
30:35 (6)
4:58 (18)
31:25 (6)
50 (8)
35:19 (7)
3:54 (12)
37:01 (7)
1:42 (23)
38:17 (7)
1:16 (27)
38:13 (7)
-
38:13  Janne Järnstedt
8   Juha Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
4:24 (23)
5:42 (19)
1:18 (15)
7:22 (18)
1:40 (9)
16:04 (16)
8:42 (19)
20:59 (16)
4:55 (9)
23:24 (8)
2:25 (4)
24:32 (9)
1:08 (14)
26:19 (9)
1:47 (20)
31:13 (10)
4:54 (16)
32:07 (11)
54 (20)
35:45 (8)
3:38 (5)
37:24 (8)
1:39 (16)
38:31 (8)
1:07 (10)
38:28 (8)
-
38:28  Juha Uitto
9   Simo-Pekka Vanninen
Rasti-Vihti
4:28 (27)
5:41 (18)
1:13 (5)
7:14 (16)
1:33 (3)
14:52 (6)
7:38 (4)
21:22 (17)
6:30 (32)
23:42 (11)
2:20 (3)
25:03 (12)
1:21 (24)
26:51 (12)
1:48 (22)
31:15 (11)
4:24 (4)
32:03 (10)
48 (2)
35:48 (9)
3:45 (9)
37:26 (9)
1:38 (13)
38:31 (8)
1:05 (7)
38:30 (9)
-
38:30  Simo-Pekka Vanninen
10   Mikhail Malyshev
Russia
4:16 (19)
5:26 (15)
1:10 (1)
7:08 (13)
1:42 (12)
16:11 (17)
9:03 (24)
20:38 (14)
4:27 (3)
23:41 (10)
3:03 (17)
24:46 (11)
1:05 (10)
26:19 (9)
1:33 (7)
31:03 (9)
4:44 (10)
31:52 (8)
49 (6)
36:03 (10)
4:11 (22)
37:37 (10)
1:34 (8)
38:43 (10)
1:06 (8)
38:42 (10)
-
38:42  Mikhail Malyshev
11   Mika Lyytikäinen
Paimion Rasti
3:46 (9)
5:06 (11)
1:20 (18)
6:58 (12)
1:52 (25)
15:31 (14)
8:33 (17)
20:28 (12)
4:57 (11)
23:01 (7)
2:33 (8)
24:09 (7)
1:08 (14)
25:56 (7)
1:47 (20)
30:58 (8)
5:02 (20)
31:52 (8)
54 (20)
36:08 (11)
4:16 (25)
37:52 (11)
1:44 (26)
39:11 (11)
1:19 (34)
39:07 (11)
-
39:07  Mika Lyytikäinen
12   Mikko Pohjola
Lynx
4:02 (14)
5:25 (14)
1:23 (22)
7:09 (14)
1:44 (16)
15:24 (13)
8:15 (10)
20:07 (9)
4:43 (7)
22:50 (5)
2:43 (10)
23:46 (5)
56 (2)
26:47 (11)
3:01 (44)
31:48 (12)
5:01 (19)
32:40 (12)
52 (12)
36:22 (12)
3:42 (8)
38:15 (12)
1:53 (37)
39:31 (12)
1:16 (27)
39:26 (12)
-
39:26  Mikko Pohjola
13   Arto Voutilainen
Muuramen Rasti
5:09 (36)
6:31 (33)
1:22 (21)
8:14 (30)
1:43 (14)
17:17 (24)
9:03 (24)
22:06 (19)
4:49 (8)
24:33 (14)
2:27 (5)
25:41 (14)
1:08 (14)
27:20 (14)
1:39 (12)
32:14 (14)
4:54 (16)
33:07 (14)
53 (17)
36:45 (13)
3:38 (5)
38:25 (13)
1:40 (19)
39:33 (13)
1:08 (12)
39:28 (13)
-
39:28  Arto Voutilainen
14   Miikka Wigelius
Maarian Mahti
4:19 (21)
5:35 (16)
1:16 (11)
7:14 (16)
1:39 (8)
16:28 (19)
9:14 (27)
21:37 (18)
5:09 (18)
24:04 (13)
2:27 (5)
25:20 (13)
1:16 (20)
27:05 (13)
1:45 (18)
31:51 (13)
4:46 (13)
32:41 (13)
50 (8)
36:58 (14)
4:17 (27)
38:41 (14)
1:43 (25)
39:55 (14)
1:14 (22)
39:51 (14)
-
39:51  Miikka Wigelius
15   Janne Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:17 (1)
4:27 (1)
1:10 (1)
5:56 (1)
1:29 (2)
13:45 (1)
7:49 (7)
18:20 (1)
4:35 (5)
25:12 (19)
6:52 (42)
26:13 (15)
1:01 (7)
27:49 (15)
1:36 (10)
32:28 (15)
4:39 (7)
33:39 (15)
1:11 (36)
37:40 (15)
4:01 (19)
39:14 (15)
1:34 (8)
40:29 (15)
1:15 (26)
40:27 (15)
-
40:27  Janne Åberg
16   Petteri Väänänen
Siilin Rasti
3:32 (2)
4:50 (3)
1:18 (15)
6:30 (3)
1:40 (9)
15:02 (7)
8:32 (15)
20:06 (7)
5:04 (15)
24:39 (15)
4:33 (32)
27:07 (19)
2:28 (40)
28:56 (20)
1:49 (23)
33:16 (18)
4:20 (1)
34:10 (17)
54 (20)
37:49 (16)
3:39 (7)
39:25 (16)
1:36 (11)
40:39 (16)
1:14 (22)
40:36 (16)
-
40:36  Petteri Väänänen
17   Jyri Huurre
Turun Suunnistajat
5:13 (38)
6:36 (36)
1:23 (22)
8:13 (28)
1:37 (7)
17:15 (23)
9:02 (23)
22:24 (21)
5:09 (18)
25:38 (20)
3:14 (23)
26:41 (17)
1:03 (8)
28:16 (17)
1:35 (9)
33:01 (17)
4:45 (12)
33:53 (16)
52 (12)
37:57 (17)
4:04 (21)
39:36 (17)
1:39 (16)
40:43 (17)
1:07 (10)
40:39 (17)
-
40:39  Jyri Huurre
18   Simo Laine
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
7:27 (45)
8:37 (41)
1:10 (1)
10:22 (39)
1:45 (17)
17:40 (26)
7:18 (2)
22:42 (22)
5:02 (14)
24:59 (17)
2:17 (1)
26:33 (16)
1:34 (33)
28:15 (16)
1:42 (14)
32:45 (16)
4:30 (5)
35:07 (18)
2:22 (44)
38:59 (18)
3:52 (11)
40:27 (18)
1:28 (1)
41:38 (18)
1:11 (16)
41:34 (18)
-
41:34  Simo Laine
19   Sami Sillman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:47 (11)
5:21 (12)
1:34 (30)
7:10 (15)
1:49 (21)
17:36 (25)
10:26 (33)
22:58 (23)
5:22 (22)
25:43 (21)
2:45 (12)
27:02 (18)
1:19 (22)
28:52 (19)
1:50 (25)
34:20 (19)
5:28 (26)
35:20 (19)
1:00 (29)
39:16 (19)
3:56 (15)
41:08 (19)
1:52 (36)
42:26 (19)
1:18 (32)
42:24 (19)
-
42:24  Sami Sillman
20   Veijo Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
3:34 (3)
4:48 (2)
1:14 (6)
6:37 (6)
1:49 (21)
18:39 (30)
12:02 (39)
23:59 (27)
5:20 (21)
27:15 (24)
3:16 (25)
28:21 (24)
1:06 (12)
29:54 (22)
1:33 (7)
34:59 (20)
5:05 (21)
35:51 (20)
52 (12)
40:19 (20)
4:28 (28)
42:01 (20)
1:42 (23)
43:05 (20)
1:04 (4)
43:03 (20)
-
43:03  Veijo Marjala
21   Arto Ikäkoivu
Rasti-Pielinen
3:49 (12)
5:03 (10)
1:14 (6)
6:45 (9)
1:42 (12)
15:05 (8)
8:20 (11)
20:06 (7)
5:01 (13)
24:50 (16)
4:44 (33)
27:19 (20)
2:29 (41)
28:49 (18)
1:30 (4)
36:17 (24)
7:28 (43)
37:09 (24)
52 (12)
40:44 (23)
3:35 (4)
42:21 (21)
1:37 (12)
43:29 (21)
1:08 (12)
43:28 (21)
-
43:28  Arto Ikäkoivu
22   Janne Konttila
Koovee
3:53 (13)
5:21 (12)
1:28 (26)
6:57 (11)
1:36 (6)
15:21 (11)
8:24 (13)
19:57 (6)
4:36 (6)
25:02 (18)
5:05 (35)
28:07 (23)
3:05 (43)
30:15 (24)
2:08 (32)
35:31 (22)
5:16 (22)
36:25 (21)
54 (20)
40:38 (21)
4:13 (23)
42:22 (23)
1:44 (26)
43:33 (22)
1:11 (16)
43:29 (22)
-
43:29  Janne Konttila
23   Teemu Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:25 (25)
5:55 (23)
1:30 (27)
7:49 (21)
1:54 (27)
17:07 (22)
9:18 (28)
23:24 (25)
6:17 (31)
26:23 (22)
2:59 (16)
27:28 (21)
1:05 (10)
29:12 (21)
1:44 (17)
35:01 (21)
5:49 (30)
36:59 (23)
1:58 (43)
41:01 (24)
4:02 (20)
42:31 (24)
1:30 (3)
43:33 (22)
1:02 (3)
43:30 (23)
-
43:30  Teemu Ronkainen
24   Arttu Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:14 (18)
5:40 (17)
1:26 (24)
7:35 (20)
1:55 (28)
16:22 (18)
8:47 (20)
22:06 (19)
5:44 (26)
27:03 (23)
4:57 (34)
28:00 (22)
57 (5)
29:57 (23)
1:57 (29)
36:05 (23)
6:08 (36)
36:46 (22)
41 (1)
40:41 (22)
3:55 (13)
42:21 (21)
1:40 (19)
43:37 (24)
1:16 (27)
43:33 (24)
-
43:33  Arttu Laine
25   Andreas Öhman
Malax IF
4:18 (20)
5:53 (22)
1:35 (31)
7:55 (23)
2:02 (33)
16:56 (21)
9:01 (22)
23:34 (26)
6:38 (34)
27:38 (26)
4:04 (29)
28:44 (25)
1:06 (12)
30:45 (25)
2:01 (31)
36:43 (26)
5:58 (31)
37:41 (25)
58 (28)
41:55 (25)
4:14 (24)
43:39 (25)
1:44 (26)
44:58 (25)
1:19 (34)
44:55 (25)
-
44:55  Andreas Öhman
26   Eero Knuutila
Kauvatsan Ponteva
4:50 (35)
6:28 (31)
1:38 (35)
8:17 (31)
1:49 (21)
18:29 (29)
10:12 (32)
24:29 (28)
6:00 (28)
27:25 (25)
2:56 (15)
28:45 (26)
1:20 (23)
31:00 (26)
2:15 (36)
36:38 (25)
5:38 (29)
37:43 (26)
1:05 (32)
43:11 (26)
5:28 (41)
45:00 (26)
1:49 (33)
46:10 (26)
1:10 (15)
46:07 (26)
-
46:07  Eero Knuutila
27   Mikael Mattila
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
4:06 (15)
6:19 (30)
2:13 (41)
10:25 (40)
4:06 (45)
18:57 (32)
8:32 (15)
25:32 (29)
6:35 (33)
28:22 (27)
2:50 (14)
29:44 (27)
1:22 (26)
31:54 (27)
2:10 (34)
38:12 (27)
6:18 (38)
39:02 (27)
50 (8)
43:37 (27)
4:35 (32)
45:10 (27)
1:33 (7)
46:22 (27)
1:12 (18)
46:21 (27)
-
46:21  Mikael Mattila
28   Juhani Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
4:13 (17)
5:46 (20)
1:33 (29)
7:55 (23)
2:09 (37)
17:41 (27)
9:46 (29)
27:39 (35)
9:58 (44)
30:54 (31)
3:15 (24)
32:08 (31)
1:14 (18)
33:48 (29)
1:40 (13)
38:30 (28)
4:42 (8)
39:39 (28)
1:09 (34)
44:40 (29)
5:01 (37)
46:11 (28)
1:31 (4)
47:20 (28)
1:09 (14)
47:16 (28)
-
47:16  Juhani Lehtinen
29   Tero Halonen
Koskelankylän Riento
4:10 (16)
6:28 (31)
2:18 (42)
9:05 (37)
2:37 (41)
21:21 (38)
12:16 (40)
27:14 (32)
5:53 (27)
30:02 (28)
2:48 (13)
31:20 (28)
1:18 (21)
33:06 (28)
1:46 (19)
39:11 (30)
6:05 (35)
40:08 (29)
57 (26)
44:38 (28)
4:30 (31)
46:26 (29)
1:48 (31)
47:51 (29)
1:25 (42)
47:48 (29)
-
47:48  Tero Halonen
30   Hannu Turpeinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:24 (41)
6:59 (37)
1:35 (31)
8:50 (35)
1:51 (24)
17:58 (28)
9:08 (26)
23:21 (24)
5:23 (23)
30:12 (29)
6:51 (41)
31:50 (29)
1:38 (34)
33:50 (30)
2:00 (30)
39:10 (29)
5:20 (23)
40:24 (30)
1:14 (38)
45:10 (30)
4:46 (34)
46:57 (30)
1:47 (29)
48:17 (30)
1:20 (37)
48:14 (30)
-
48:14  Hannu Turpeinen
31   Vesa Isoniemi
Akilles OK
4:37 (30)
6:16 (29)
1:39 (37)
8:26 (33)
2:10 (38)
20:24 (34)
11:58 (38)
25:41 (30)
5:17 (20)
31:44 (34)
6:03 (40)
32:58 (33)
1:14 (18)
35:13 (33)
2:15 (36)
40:50 (32)
5:37 (28)
41:44 (32)
54 (20)
45:44 (32)
4:00 (18)
47:18 (32)
1:34 (8)
48:22 (31)
1:04 (4)
48:19 (31)
-
48:19  Vesa Isoniemi
32   Jukka Tanhua
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:30 (28)
5:51 (21)
1:21 (20)
7:50 (22)
1:59 (30)
16:40 (20)
8:50 (21)
28:00 (36)
11:20 (45)
31:58 (36)
3:58 (28)
33:19 (34)
1:21 (24)
35:01 (31)
1:42 (14)
40:24 (31)
5:23 (25)
41:21 (31)
57 (26)
45:20 (31)
3:59 (17)
47:07 (31)
1:47 (29)
48:27 (32)
1:20 (37)
48:22 (32)
-
48:22  Jukka Tanhua
33   Tomi Suominen
Espoon Suunta
3:38 (5)
4:55 (6)
1:17 (12)
6:38 (7)
1:43 (14)
14:39 (4)
8:01 (8)
20:49 (15)
6:10 (30)
32:06 (37)
11:17 (46)
34:20 (35)
2:14 (39)
36:09 (34)
1:49 (23)
40:53 (33)
4:44 (10)
41:44 (32)
51 (11)
47:06 (34)
5:22 (40)
48:34 (33)
1:28 (1)
49:35 (33)
1:01 (2)
49:31 (33)
-
49:31  Tomi Suominen
34   Samuli Lampinen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:40 (31)
6:06 (27)
1:26 (24)
8:07 (26)
2:01 (32)
22:42 (40)
14:35 (43)
28:16 (37)
5:34 (24)
30:59 (33)
2:43 (10)
32:26 (32)
1:27 (30)
35:04 (32)
2:38 (42)
41:05 (34)
6:01 (33)
42:06 (34)
1:01 (30)
46:34 (33)
4:28 (28)
48:42 (34)
2:08 (43)
49:58 (34)
1:16 (27)
49:54 (34)
-
49:54  Samuli Lampinen
35   Lasse Palola
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:47 (34)
12:29 (46)
7:42 (46)
15:11 (45)
2:42 (42)
23:16 (41)
8:05 (9)
31:29 (41)
8:13 (42)
34:32 (39)
3:03 (17)
35:43 (36)
1:11 (17)
37:25 (36)
1:42 (14)
42:46 (35)
5:21 (24)
44:20 (35)
1:34 (42)
48:36 (35)
4:16 (25)
50:17 (35)
1:41 (21)
51:31 (35)
1:14 (22)
51:29 (35)
-
51:29  Lasse Palola
36   Aki Lindroos
Kalevan Rasti
4:20 (22)
7:58 (40)
3:38 (44)
9:55 (38)
1:57 (29)
20:31 (35)
10:36 (34)
27:24 (34)
6:53 (36)
30:33 (30)
3:09 (21)
32:00 (30)
1:27 (30)
37:22 (35)
5:22 (46)
43:24 (36)
6:02 (34)
44:20 (35)
56 (25)
48:49 (36)
4:29 (30)
50:56 (36)
2:07 (42)
52:23 (36)
1:27 (43)
52:22 (36)
-
52:22  Aki Lindroos
37   Mika Latva-Kokko
USA
4:44 (33)
6:32 (34)
1:48 (39)
8:32 (34)
2:00 (31)
18:41 (31)
10:09 (31)
26:00 (31)
7:19 (38)
31:53 (35)
5:53 (38)
35:55 (38)
4:02 (44)
38:31 (38)
2:36 (41)
44:52 (37)
6:21 (39)
45:55 (37)
1:03 (31)
50:32 (37)
4:37 (33)
52:21 (37)
1:49 (33)
53:49 (37)
1:28 (44)
53:45 (37)
-
53:45  Mika Latva-Kokko
38   Petri Koivula
Laihian Luja
4:24 (23)
5:59 (24)
1:35 (31)
8:04 (25)
2:05 (35)
19:34 (33)
11:30 (37)
31:53 (42)
12:19 (46)
37:20 (42)
5:27 (37)
38:44 (39)
1:24 (28)
40:39 (39)
1:55 (28)
46:47 (38)
6:08 (36)
48:07 (38)
1:20 (39)
53:19 (38)
5:12 (38)
55:10 (38)
1:51 (35)
56:30 (38)
1:20 (37)
56:26 (38)
-
56:26  Petri Koivula
39   Tony Hellstedt
Rastihaukat
5:16 (39)
7:00 (38)
1:44 (38)
15:53 (46)
8:53 (46)
26:48 (44)
10:55 (36)
34:35 (44)
7:47 (41)
39:03 (43)
4:28 (31)
40:26 (42)
1:23 (27)
42:35 (42)
2:09 (33)
48:04 (40)
5:29 (27)
48:57 (39)
53 (17)
53:48 (39)
4:51 (35)
55:36 (39)
1:48 (31)
56:55 (39)
1:19 (34)
56:53 (39)
-
56:53  Tony Hellstedt
40   Tommi Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:41 (46)
8:58 (43)
1:17 (12)
11:06 (41)
2:08 (36)
21:07 (37)
10:01 (30)
27:14 (32)
6:07 (29)
30:55 (32)
3:41 (27)
38:58 (40)
8:03 (46)
40:49 (40)
1:51 (27)
48:08 (41)
7:19 (42)
49:20 (41)
1:12 (37)
54:35 (41)
5:15 (39)
56:33 (40)
1:58 (39)
57:46 (40)
1:13 (21)
57:42 (40)
-
57:42  Tommi Koskinen
41   Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
5:10 (37)
9:23 (44)
4:13 (45)
11:37 (42)
2:14 (40)
22:25 (39)
10:48 (35)
29:06 (39)
6:41 (35)
34:30 (38)
5:24 (36)
35:54 (37)
1:24 (28)
38:10 (37)
2:16 (38)
47:48 (39)
9:38 (46)
48:58 (40)
1:10 (35)
54:34 (40)
5:36 (42)
56:42 (41)
2:08 (43)
58:02 (41)
1:20 (37)
57:57 (41)
-
57:57  Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen
42   Matti Vaaja
Espoon Akilles
6:48 (44)
8:48 (42)
2:00 (40)
11:48 (43)
3:00 (43)
25:52 (43)
14:04 (42)
33:07 (43)
7:15 (37)
37:17 (41)
4:10 (30)
39:01 (41)
1:44 (35)
41:20 (41)
2:19 (39)
48:48 (42)
7:28 (43)
50:21 (42)
1:33 (41)
57:06 (42)
6:45 (44)
59:32 (42)
2:26 (45)
1:01:00 (42)
1:28 (44)
1:00:59 (42)
-
1:00:59  Matti Vaaja
43   Tuomo Männistö
Navi
4:25 (25)
6:03 (26)
1:38 (35)
8:13 (28)
2:10 (38)
20:45 (36)
12:32 (41)
28:31 (38)
7:46 (40)
36:28 (40)
7:57 (44)
41:54 (43)
5:26 (45)
44:24 (43)
2:30 (40)
51:05 (43)
6:41 (40)
52:26 (43)
1:21 (40)
58:22 (43)
5:56 (43)
1:00:27 (43)
2:05 (41)
1:01:51 (43)
1:24 (41)
1:01:47 (43)
-
1:01:47  Tuomo Männistö
44   Marko Bonden
Rasti-Nokia
4:33 (29)
6:08 (28)
1:35 (31)
8:12 (27)
2:04 (34)
24:02 (42)
15:50 (44)
29:42 (40)
5:40 (25)
40:25 (44)
10:43 (45)
43:03 (44)
2:38 (42)
48:07 (45)
5:04 (45)
54:07 (45)
6:00 (32)
56:58 (45)
2:51 (45)
1:01:58 (45)
5:00 (36)
1:03:53 (44)
1:55 (38)
1:05:10 (44)
1:17 (31)
1:05:06 (44)
-
1:05:06  Marko Bonden
45   Kalle Ruotsala
Alahärmän Kisa
5:38 (42)
7:08 (39)
1:30 (27)
9:01 (36)
1:53 (26)
27:19 (45)
18:18 (46)
35:01 (45)
7:42 (39)
42:36 (45)
7:35 (43)
44:47 (45)
2:11 (38)
47:01 (44)
2:14 (35)
53:51 (44)
6:50 (41)
54:57 (44)
1:06 (33)
1:01:53 (44)
6:56 (45)
1:03:54 (45)
2:01 (40)
1:05:12 (45)
1:18 (32)
1:05:10 (45)
-
1:05:10  Kalle Ruotsala
46   Juuso Syväluoma
Turun Suunnistajat
6:38 (43)
9:32 (45)
2:54 (43)
12:56 (44)
3:24 (44)
28:50 (46)
15:54 (45)
37:39 (46)
8:49 (43)
43:32 (46)
5:53 (38)
45:25 (46)
1:53 (36)
48:19 (46)
2:54 (43)
57:48 (46)
9:29 (45)
1:01:19 (46)
3:31 (46)
1:08:46 (46)
7:27 (46)
1:12:17 (46)
3:31 (46)
1:14:00 (46)
1:43 (46)
1:13:58 (46)
-
1:13:58  Juuso Syväluoma
   Yuiy Marshagin
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:57
-
53:11
1:14
53:08
-
DQ  Yuiy Marshagin
   386 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  386 vacant
   387 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  387 vacant
   388 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  388 vacant
   389 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  389 vacant
   390 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  390 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English