IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H35AL 1. day

Starting list

1674Riku KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN16:20:00   413126
1690Lasse PalolaNivalan UrheilijatFIN16:21:00   48309
1676Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:22:00   117175
1692Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN16:23:00   78119
1679Mika Latva-KokkoUSAFIN16:24:00   56959
1680Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN16:25:00   142707
1710Simo-Pekka VanninenRasti-VihtiFIN16:27:00   50249
1660Tero HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN16:28:00   88480
1661Aleksei HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:29:00   58627
1695Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN16:30:00   138857
1658Marko BondenRasti-NokiaFIN16:31:00   143228
1691Mikko PohjolaLynxFIN16:32:00   411983
1684Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN16:33:00   190773
1698Marko SuuronenMS ParmaFIN16:34:00   93375
1666Arto IkäkoivuRasti-PielinenFIN16:35:00   117036
1659Timo GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN16:36:00   148232
1669Janne JärnstedtLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:37:00   58685
1701Hannu TurpeinenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:38:00   144362
1700Jukka TanhuaTampereen PyrintöFIN16:40:00   57657
1672Petri KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN16:41:00   409496
1662Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN16:43:00   151165
1716Andreas ÖhmanMalax IFFIN16:44:00   59620
1715Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN16:45:00   182696
1682Mika LyytikäinenPaimion RastiFIN16:46:00   48058
1693Teemu RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN16:47:00   181593
1681Aki LindroosKalevan RastiFIN16:50:00   408179
1689Tomi-Pekka OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN16:51:00   186653
1685Yuiy MarshaginRussiaRUS16:52:00   156024
1673Janne KonttilaKooveeFIN16:56:00   46852
1711Mika VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN16:57:00   51365
1677Simo LaineHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN16:59:00   191073
1663Jyri HuurreTurun SuunnistajatFIN17:00:00   183753
1714Petteri VäänänenSiilin RastiFIN17:01:00   52142
1671Eero KnuutilaKauvatsan PontevaFIN17:02:00   190599
1678Samuli LampinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN17:03:00   412925
1683Mikhail MalyshevRussiaRUS17:04:00   191811
1697Tomi SuominenEspoon SuuntaFIN17:06:00   181009
1670Tapio KarppiLaihian LujaFIN17:07:00   143869
1686Mikael MattilaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN17:08:00   188566
1696Sami SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN17:09:00   42109
1713Arto VoutilainenMuuramen RastiFIN17:10:00   126951
1665Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehetFIN17:11:00   100091
1702Juha UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN17:12:00   117886
1703Matti VaajaEspoon AkillesFIN17:13:00   179792
1664Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN17:14:00   48262
1675Tommi KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN17:15:00   143970
1699Juuso SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN17:16:00   180598
1668Vesa IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN17:18:00   152239
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English