IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21E 2. day

Combined times

148Antti ParjanneLynxFIN1:36:26
211Mats HaldinNorwayFIN1:37:11+45
332Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:38:33+2:07
42David AnderssonSwedenSWE1:38:41+2:15
543Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:39:30+3:04
669Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:40:17+3:51
757Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:40:48+4:22
852Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN1:40:49+4:23
978Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:41:23+4:57
1035Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN1:41:38+5:12
1115Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:41:39+5:13
1276Ruslan GlebovUkraineUKR1:42:14+5:48
1363Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:42:58+6:32
1453Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:43:35+7:09
1541Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN1:44:02+7:36
1620Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN1:44:06+7:40
1751Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN1:44:24+7:58
1827Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN1:44:42+8:16
1965Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN1:44:46+8:20
2022Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN1:45:12+8:46
2125Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN1:45:43+9:17
2287Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN1:45:47+9:21
2362Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN1:45:50+9:24
2473Tommi TölkköMS ParmaFIN1:46:20+9:54
2588Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN1:46:55+10:29
2636Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN1:47:14+10:48
2742Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR1:47:15+10:49
33Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN1:47:15+10:49
2947Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:47:29+11:03
3031Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:47:32+11:06
315Mats DahlenNorwayFIN1:47:38+11:12
3277Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN1:47:59+11:33
3312Andreas HallIF FemmanFIN1:48:19+11:53
3464Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:48:29+12:03
3528Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:48:41+12:15
3650Juha PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:48:48+12:22
3734Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:48:49+12:23
3817Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN1:49:09+12:43
394Simon BrändliTampereen PyrintöSUI1:49:57+13:31
4019Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:50:17+13:51
4137Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN1:50:36+14:10
75Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:50:36+14:10
4339Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:51:07+14:41
4445Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN1:51:25+14:59
4523Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:51:48+15:22
38Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:51:48+15:22
4785Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:51:59+15:33
4813Johan HameliusSwedenSWE1:52:08+15:42
4983Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:52:53+16:27
5074Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:53:37+17:11
5168Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:54:39+18:13
5267Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:55:15+18:49
5371Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:55:37+19:11
5470Janis TamuzsLatviaLAT1:55:38+19:12
556Vadym DiachenkoUkraineUKR1:56:33+20:07
5640Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:56:50+20:24
5718Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:58:07+21:41
5872Karl TiseliusSwitzerlandSUI1:58:08+21:42
5954Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN1:59:19+22:53
601Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN2:00:22+23:56
6126Magnus JohanssonNorwaySWE2:00:30+24:04
6246Janne MänkärläLynxFIN2:01:38+25:12
6356de la Herran Javier RuizSpainESP2:02:59+26:33
6416Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN2:05:32+29:06
658Franz GlanerAustriaAUT2:14:26+38:00
6684Hans WeltiSwitzerlandSUI2:17:58+41:32
6761Maxim SimakovRussiaRUS2:18:33+42:07
6810Nelson GraçaPortugalPOR2:21:08+44:42
699Marvin GoerickeGermanyGER2:49:17+1:12:51
7086Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSUI3:03:07+1:26:41
7114Steffen HartmannGermanyGER3:16:04+1:39:38
55Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
24Pekka ItävuoKooveeFINDNS
7Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFINDNS
29Matti KarvonenKalevan RastiFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English