IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21E 4. day

Combined times

11David AnderssonSwedenSWE3:59:19
22Mats HaldinNorwayFIN4:02:52+3:33
33Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN4:03:22+4:03
44Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN4:08:22+9:03
510Ruslan GlebovUkraineUKR4:10:35+11:16
66Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:10:36+11:17
75Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN4:10:37+11:18
87Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:10:41+11:22
99Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN4:10:45+11:26
108Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:10:53+11:34
1112Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN4:12:52+13:33
1211Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:17:45+18:26
1330Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN4:19:05+19:46
1431Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:19:06+19:47
1517Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN4:19:07+19:48
1629Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN4:19:10+19:51
1726Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN4:19:14+19:55
1818Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN4:19:23+20:04
1915Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN4:19:26+20:07
2028Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR4:19:27+20:08
2113Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN4:21:24+22:05
2232Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN4:21:26+22:07
2322Simon BrändliTampereen PyrintöSUI4:21:41+22:22
2416Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN4:24:45+25:26
2520Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN4:25:09+25:50
2625Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN4:25:20+26:01
2714Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN4:25:52+26:33
2823Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN4:26:05+26:46
2924Tommi TölkköMS ParmaFIN4:26:14+26:55
3021Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN4:28:15+28:56
3133Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN4:30:01+30:42
3227Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN4:30:15+30:56
3319Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:30:25+31:06
3437Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:33:19+34:00
3534Juha PeltolaMS ParmaFIN4:37:21+38:02
3636Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN4:37:45+38:26
3739Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:38:42+39:23
3838Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:39:16+39:57
3935Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:40:42+41:23
4041Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:41:27+42:08
4140Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN4:44:14+44:55
4244Johan HameliusSwedenSWE4:47:35+48:16
4342Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:47:53+48:34
4445Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:48:36+49:17
4548Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:51:45+52:26
4647Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN4:54:18+54:59
4753Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN4:56:20+57:01
4846Janis TamuzsLatviaLAT4:56:25+57:06
4943Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN5:02:23+1:03:04
5054Janne MänkärläLynxFIN5:06:18+1:06:59
5149Karl TiseliusSwitzerlandSUI5:06:46+1:07:27
5252Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN5:07:05+1:07:46
5351Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN5:09:34+1:10:15
5455Magnus JohanssonNorwaySWE5:22:19+1:23:00
5557de la Herran Javier RuizSpainESP5:26:17+1:26:58
5658Franz GlanerAustriaAUT5:28:05+1:28:46
5756Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN5:30:58+1:31:39
5859Hans WeltiSwitzerlandSUI5:56:54+1:57:35
5961Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSUI7:33:21+3:34:02
6062Steffen HartmannGermanyGER8:36:49+4:37:30
60Marvin GoerickeGermanyGERDNF
73Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFINDNF
66Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFINDNF
71Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS
50Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
70Maxim SimakovRussiaRUSDNS
69Jani MyllärinenKooveeFINDNS
72Andreas HallIF FemmanFINDNS
80Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFINDNS
74Pekka ItävuoKooveeFINDNS
63Josh BlatchfordAustraliaAUSDNS
75Matti KarvonenKalevan RastiFINDNS
78Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English