IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21E 3. day

Finish 10,5 km

12David AnderssonSwedenSWE1:18:19
221Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:19:32+1:13
311Mats HaldinNorwayFIN1:19:51+1:32
432Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:22:28+4:09
552Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN1:22:45+4:26
653Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:23:37+5:18
757Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:23:55+5:36
849Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:25:36+7:17
915Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:48+7:29
1076Ruslan GlebovUkraineUKR1:25:56+7:37
1117Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN1:26:03+7:44
1247Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:26:09+7:50
1335Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN1:26:10+7:51
1469Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:26:45+8:26
154Simon BrändliTampereen PyrintöSUI1:26:46+8:27
1620Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN1:26:53+8:34
1722Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN1:27:06+8:47
1828Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:27:09+8:50
1978Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:27:17+8:58
2036Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN1:27:36+9:17
2164Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:27:54+9:35
2219Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:28:46+10:27
2345Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN1:29:01+10:42
2487Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN1:29:09+10:50
2543Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:30:08+11:49
2688Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN1:30:44+12:25
2725Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN1:31:13+12:54
2873Tommi TölkköMS ParmaFIN1:31:16+12:57
2942Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR1:31:17+12:58
3065Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN1:31:39+13:20
3177Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN1:31:57+13:38
3266Aapo SummanenNorwayFIN1:31:59+13:40
3327Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN1:33:01+14:42
3451Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN1:33:20+15:01
3539Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:33:28+15:09
3623Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:33:36+15:17
3762Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN1:34:17+15:58
3850Juha PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:34:47+16:28
3938Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:35:23+17:04
4016Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN1:35:25+17:06
4185Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:36:06+17:47
4263Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:37:00+18:41
83Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:37:00+18:41
4431Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:38:00+19:41
4571Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:38:03+19:44
4637Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN1:38:38+20:19
4754Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN1:40:16+21:57
4868Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:40:30+22:11
4940Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:40:35+22:16
501Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN1:40:52+22:33
5159Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN1:41:10+22:51
5272Karl TiseliusSwitzerlandSUI1:42:16+23:57
5370Janis TamuzsLatviaLAT1:42:22+24:03
5413Johan HameliusSwedenSWE1:43:13+24:54
5567Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:45:19+27:00
5646Janne MänkärläLynxFIN1:47:20+29:01
5734Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:51:00+32:41
588Franz GlanerAustriaAUT1:51:22+33:03
5926Magnus JohanssonNorwaySWE1:53:06+34:47
6075Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:55:33+37:14
6156de la Herran Javier RuizSpainESP2:02:08+43:49
6233Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN2:07:21+49:02
6384Hans WeltiSwitzerlandSUI2:14:27+56:08
6486Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSUI2:38:34+1:20:15
659Marvin GoerickeGermanyGER2:45:01+1:26:42
6614Steffen HartmannGermanyGER3:02:45+1:44:26
7Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFINDNF
18Joni HirvikallioKooveeFINDNF
44Jani MyllärinenKooveeFINDNF
10Nelson GraçaPortugalPORDNF
61Maxim SimakovRussiaRUSDNF
74Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNF
3Josh BlatchfordAustraliaAUSDQ
6Vadym DiachenkoUkraineUKRDQ
48Antti ParjanneLynxFINDQ
55Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
12Andreas HallIF FemmanFINDNS
82Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFINDNS
24Pekka ItävuoKooveeFINDNS
29Matti KarvonenKalevan RastiFINDNS
58Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English