IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21E 2. day

Finish 8,7 km

148Antti ParjanneLynxFIN41:32
22David AnderssonSwedenSWE41:37+5
369Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN41:47+15
476Ruslan GlebovUkraineUKR42:17+45
511Mats HaldinNorwayFIN42:19+47
632Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN42:22+50
763Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:35+1:03
821Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFIN42:42+1:10
943Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN42:58+1:26
1051Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN43:13+1:41
1115Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:21+1:49
1247Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN43:27+1:55
57Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN43:27+1:55
1435Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN43:33+2:01
1536Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN44:01+2:29
1620Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN44:21+2:49
1745Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN44:23+2:51
1873Tommi TölkköMS ParmaFIN44:24+2:52
1978Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN44:31+2:59
27Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN44:31+2:59
2187Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN44:58+3:26
2252Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN45:14+3:42
33Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN45:14+3:42
2465Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN45:17+3:45
2519Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN45:18+3:46
265Mats DahlenNorwayFIN45:21+3:49
2768Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN45:26+3:54
2823Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN45:28+3:56
2917Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN45:29+3:57
3050Juha PeltolaMS ParmaFIN45:30+3:58
3122Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN45:34+4:02
3253Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:42+4:10
3377Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN45:43+4:11
344Simon BrändliTampereen PyrintöSUI45:46+4:14
31Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN45:46+4:14
3628Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN45:52+4:20
3744Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN45:57+4:25
3825Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN46:12+4:40
3975Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN46:20+4:48
4085Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN46:24+4:52
4141Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN46:30+4:58
4242Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR46:36+5:04
4362Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN46:49+5:17
4438Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN46:51+5:19
4512Andreas HallIF FemmanFIN47:00+5:28
4688Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN47:28+5:56
4734Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN47:31+5:59
4849Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN47:56+6:24
4983Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:11+6:39
5013Johan HameliusSwedenSWE48:22+6:50
5170Janis TamuzsLatviaLAT48:25+6:53
5239Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN48:26+6:54
5354Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN48:37+7:05
5464Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN48:41+7:09
5571Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN48:54+7:22
5637Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN49:34+8:02
5740Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN49:39+8:07
5846Janne MänkärläLynxFIN49:41+8:09
5926Magnus JohanssonNorwaySWE49:59+8:27
6074Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN50:17+8:45
616Vadym DiachenkoUkraineUKR50:21+8:49
6259Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN50:25+8:53
6372Karl TiseliusSwitzerlandSUI51:01+9:29
6416Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN51:11+9:39
6518Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN51:31+9:59
661Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN51:44+10:12
6758Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN52:02+10:30
688Franz GlanerAustriaAUT52:26+10:54
6967Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN52:59+11:27
7056de la Herran Javier RuizSpainESP54:13+12:41
713Josh BlatchfordAustraliaAUS56:40+15:08
7261Maxim SimakovRussiaRUS58:03+16:31
7382Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN58:38+17:06
7410Nelson GraçaPortugalPOR1:01:27+19:55
7584Hans WeltiSwitzerlandSUI1:02:00+20:28
769Marvin GoerickeGermanyGER1:11:55+30:23
7786Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSUI1:16:48+35:16
7814Steffen HartmannGermanyGER1:23:37+42:05
55Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
24Pekka ItävuoKooveeFINDNS
7Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFINDNS
29Matti KarvonenKalevan RastiFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English