IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21E 1. day

Finish 11,1 km

111Mats HaldinNorwayFIN54:52
248Antti ParjanneLynxFIN54:54+2
352Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN55:35+43
432Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN56:11+1:19
543Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN56:32+1:40
678Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN56:52+2:00
72David AnderssonSwedenSWE57:04+2:12
857Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN57:21+2:29
941Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN57:32+2:40
1053Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN57:53+3:01
1135Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN58:05+3:13
1215Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:18+3:26
1369Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN58:30+3:38
1462Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN59:01+4:09
1588Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN59:27+4:35
1665Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN59:29+4:37
1725Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN59:31+4:39
1822Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN59:38+4:46
1920Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN59:45+4:53
2064Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN59:48+4:56
2176Ruslan GlebovUkraineUKR59:57+5:05
2227Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN1:00:11+5:19
2363Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:00:23+5:31
2442Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR1:00:39+5:47
2587Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN1:00:49+5:57
2637Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN1:01:02+6:10
2751Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN1:01:11+6:19
2834Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:01:18+6:26
2912Andreas HallIF FemmanFIN1:01:19+6:27
3031Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:46+6:54
3173Tommi TölkköMS ParmaFIN1:01:56+7:04
3233Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN1:02:01+7:09
3377Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN1:02:16+7:24
67Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:02:16+7:24
355Mats DahlenNorwayFIN1:02:17+7:25
3639Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:02:41+7:49
3728Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:02:49+7:57
3836Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN1:03:13+8:21
3950Juha PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:03:18+8:26
4074Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:03:20+8:28
4117Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN1:03:40+8:48
4213Johan HameliusSwedenSWE1:03:46+8:54
4347Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:04:02+9:10
444Simon BrändliTampereen PyrintöSUI1:04:11+9:19
4575Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:04:16+9:24
4683Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:04:42+9:50
4738Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:04:57+10:05
4819Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:04:59+10:07
4985Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:05:35+10:43
506Vadym DiachenkoUkraineUKR1:06:12+11:20
5123Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:06:20+11:28
5218Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:06:36+11:44
5371Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:43+11:51
5445Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN1:07:02+12:10
5572Karl TiseliusSwitzerlandSUI1:07:07+12:15
5640Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:07:11+12:19
5770Janis TamuzsLatviaLAT1:07:13+12:21
581Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN1:08:38+13:46
5956de la Herran Javier RuizSpainESP1:08:46+13:54
6068Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:09:13+14:21
6126Magnus JohanssonNorwaySWE1:10:31+15:39
6254Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN1:10:42+15:50
6346Janne MänkärläLynxFIN1:11:57+17:05
6416Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN1:14:21+19:29
6584Hans WeltiSwitzerlandSUI1:15:58+21:06
6610Nelson GraçaPortugalPOR1:19:41+24:49
6761Maxim SimakovRussiaRUS1:20:30+25:38
688Franz GlanerAustriaAUT1:22:00+27:08
699Marvin GoerickeGermanyGER1:37:22+42:30
707Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN1:38:54+44:02
7186Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSUI1:46:19+51:27
7214Steffen HartmannGermanyGER1:52:27+57:35
3Josh BlatchfordAustraliaAUSDNF
82Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFINDNF
58Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFINDQ
44Jani MyllärinenKooveeFINDQ
21Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
24Pekka ItävuoKooveeFINDNS
29Matti KarvonenKalevan RastiFINDNS
49Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
66Aapo SummanenNorwayFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English