IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21E 1. day

Starting list

23Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN15:38:00   188554
86Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSUI15:39:00   158142
18Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN15:41:00   152119
37Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN15:42:00   145638
64Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN15:43:00   409732
85Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:44:00   409766
84Hans WeltiSwitzerlandSUI15:45:00   158151
61Maxim SimakovRussiaRUS15:46:00   191632
71Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:47:00   182952
9Marvin GoerickeGermanyGER15:48:00   158137
83Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:49:00   44020
17Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN15:50:00   152452
1Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN15:51:00   409730
26Magnus JohanssonNorwaySWE15:52:00   157246
28Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:55:00   402831
73Tommi TölkköMS ParmaFIN15:56:00   408039
40Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:57:00   408345
82Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN15:58:00   170092
12Andreas HallIF FemmanFIN15:59:00   188607
34Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:00:00   157527
58Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN16:01:00   189971
77Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN16:02:00   155093
11Mats HaldinNorwayFIN16:03:00   145730
16Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN16:05:00   408008
69Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:06:00   412830
72Karl TiseliusSwitzerlandSUI16:07:00   157326
43Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN16:08:00   124373
70Janis TamuzsLatviaLAT16:09:00   157327
75Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN16:10:00   177184
24Pekka ItävuoKooveeFIN16:11:00   410721
62Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN16:12:00   125940
36Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN16:13:00   402119
78Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:14:00   180367
29Matti KarvonenKalevan RastiFIN16:15:00   123411
44Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN16:16:00   182262
65Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN16:17:00   159983
87Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN16:18:00   157580
88Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN16:19:00   102901
13Johan HameliusSwedenSWE16:20:00   157277
68Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN16:21:00   99806
32Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN16:22:00   188584
76Ruslan GlebovUkraineUKR16:23:00   159921
54Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN16:24:00   409498
51Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN16:25:00   180702
21Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFIN16:26:00   410999
63Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:27:00   169960
7Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN16:28:00   485709
66Aapo SummanenNorwayFIN16:29:00   189337
10Nelson GraçaPortugalPOR16:30:00   158131
27Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN16:32:00   412537
22Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN16:33:00   188564
53Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:34:00   182725
4Simon BrändliTampereen PyrintöSUI16:35:00   194034
74Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:36:00   43806
48Antti ParjanneLynxFIN16:37:00   188499
41Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN16:38:00   483244
52Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN16:40:00   183491
35Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN16:41:00   161864
50Juha PeltolaMS ParmaFIN16:42:00   170593
6Vadym DiachenkoUkraineUKR16:44:00   145044
57Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN16:45:00   169466
42Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR16:46:00   408049
25Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN16:47:00   41621
3Josh BlatchfordAustraliaAUS16:48:00   92240
49Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:49:00   159109
56de la Herran Javier RuizSpainESP16:50:00   145259
2David AnderssonSwedenSWE16:51:00   74152
38Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:52:00   107254
20Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN16:53:00   183046
19Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN16:54:00   159168
47Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN16:55:00   411946
67Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:56:00   157623
33Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN16:57:00   185194
39Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:58:00   175474
31Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:59:00   174616
15Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:00:00   179277
8Franz GlanerAustriaAUT17:01:00   158163
14Steffen HartmannGermanyGER17:02:00   161765
46Janne MänkärläLynxFIN17:03:00   170048
5Mats DahlenNorwayFIN17:04:00   158614
45Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN17:05:00   100779
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English