IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21AL 2. day

Combined times

All Next 100 >
11205Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:07:03
21258Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:08:38+1:35
31185Severin HowaldTampereen PyrintöSUI1:08:42+1:39
41188Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:11:25+4:22
51197Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-KurikkaFIN1:11:30+4:27
61198Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN1:12:35+5:32
71261Teemu RantalaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:13:55+6:52
81297Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:13:58+6:55
91266Hannu SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN1:14:02+6:59
101209Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:15:01+7:58
111212Ville KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:15:14+8:11
121240Janne NieminenPaimion RastiFIN1:16:05+9:02
131245Joona OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:16:27+9:24
141314Esko YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN1:16:29+9:26
151276Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN1:16:31+9:28
161267Ville SabelHiisirastiFIN1:16:50+9:47
171296Sami LöfbackaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:17:00+9:57
181289Juuso TuomaalaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:17:30+10:27
191231Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:18:02+10:59
201216Matti KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:18:27+11:24
1230Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:18:27+11:24
221173Jari HautalaIF FemmanFIN1:18:30+11:27
231184Atte HonkonenRasti-JyryFIN1:18:46+11:43
241262Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:18:55+11:52
251269Santtu SainioKangasala SKFIN1:19:21+12:18
261200Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:19:48+12:45
271167Ville GladKemiön KiilatFIN1:19:58+12:55
281181Esa HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:59+12:56
1187Miikka HuovilaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:19:59+12:56
301237Jouni MäkäräinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:20:15+13:12
311171Janne HarjuKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:22:25+15:22
321168Tuomas HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:22:39+15:36
331232Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:22:42+15:39
341182Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:52+15:49
351268Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:22:59+15:56
361285Olli SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:23:57+16:54
371290Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:24:22+17:19
381309Juha VillaPäijät-RastiFIN1:25:13+18:10
391248Kohei OnishiJapanJPN1:25:37+18:34
401204Marko KiveläVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:25:42+18:39
411225Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN1:25:58+18:55
421295Jukka NissiläKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:26:43+19:40
431201Teemu KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:26:46+19:43
441190Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:49+19:46
451255Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN1:26:59+19:56
461307Jukka VertainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:27:19+20:16
471210Jussi KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN1:27:28+20:25
481272Antonio SeriniItalyITA1:27:57+20:54
491162Arttu-Pekka AlaperäSK PohjantähtiFIN1:28:13+21:10
501223Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:17+21:14
511235Egor MiterevRussiaRUS1:28:33+21:30
521172Teemu HarjuKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:28:59+21:56
531194Pauli JuutilainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:30:06+23:03
541265Mikko SimolaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:30:18+23:15
551177Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKFIN1:31:37+24:34
561199Jouni KaretjokiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:31:42+24:39
571228Teemu LojamoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:47+24:44
581273Tuomo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN1:32:06+25:03
591179Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:32:13+25:10
601305Petri VainioKalevan RastiFIN1:32:43+25:40
611249Simon OttSwitzerlandSUI1:32:44+25:41
621195Mikko KallatsaLapin VeikotFIN1:33:01+25:58
631293Juha KotaniemiKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:33:15+26:12
641252Jussi ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:33:16+26:13
651301Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:33:47+26:44
661308Esa ViitanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:34:07+27:04
671234Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:34:16+27:13
681282Artem SukhovRussiaRUS1:34:42+27:39
691224Niko LatvaSuunta JurvaFIN1:34:45+27:42
701284Ville SundbergLynxFIN1:35:05+28:02
711253Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:35:22+28:19
721291Jaakko UrpalainenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN1:35:56+28:53
731283Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:36:01+28:58
741196Toni KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:36:04+29:01
751238Tapani NaakkaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:36:12+29:09
761263Lukas ReichmuthSwitzerlandSUI1:36:31+29:28
771264Tapio RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:36:40+29:37
781166Andreas GabrielSwitzerlandSUI1:36:41+29:38
791275Jere SiivonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:36:44+29:41
801313Olli VäätäinenHiisirastiFIN1:36:57+29:54
811186Pekka HuhtanenRasti-KurikkaFIN1:37:27+30:24
821274Alexander SheinRussiaRUS1:37:36+30:33
831299Perttu IlmarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:38:39+31:36
841217Jarno KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:39:58+32:55
851206Kai KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN1:41:04+34:01
861220Kalle LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:41:22+34:19
871175Vesa HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN1:41:36+34:33
881222Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:41:50+34:47
891271Gian-Reto SchaadSwitzerlandSUI1:42:32+35:29
901219Matti LahdenperäLappeen RientoFIN1:42:43+35:40
911250Kai PaavolaPellon PonsiFIN1:42:50+35:47
921215Samuli KunttuHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:43:31+36:28
931278Kenneth SmedsNärpes OKFIN1:43:35+36:32
941280Roland SpörriSwitzerlandSUI1:44:18+37:15
951229Sami LyytinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:44:38+37:35
961180Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:44:40+37:37
971292Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:44:55+37:52
981257Matti PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:45:21+38:18
991247Illia OliinykUkraineUKR1:45:48+38:45
1001221Hannu LassilaTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:47:02+39:59
All Next 100 >
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English