IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21A 3. day

Combined times

11070Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN3:04:57
21060Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:05:59+1:02
31049Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät3:13:03+8:06
41081Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:13:17+8:20
51026Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:14:41+9:44
61012Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:18:16+13:19
71149Alexey ZemlyakovTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:19:25+14:28
81130Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN3:21:19+16:22
91009Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN3:21:29+16:32
101034Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:21:35+16:38
111031Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN3:22:26+17:29
121054Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN3:22:28+17:31
131092Velimir NazarychevHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:23:38+18:41
141122Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:23:42+18:45
151116Markku SiponenSiilin RastiFIN3:23:44+18:47
161078Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN3:25:42+20:45
171094Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN3:25:50+20:53
181001Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:26:26+21:29
191024Topi HasuOK OrientFIN3:27:18+22:21
201053Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN3:28:21+23:24
211106Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:28:36+23:39
221066Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN3:29:13+24:16
231126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN3:29:40+24:43
241082Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:30:35+25:38
251002Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:30:37+25:40
261145Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:32:21+27:24
271105Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN3:33:28+28:31
281100Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:36:08+31:11
291005Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN3:36:16+31:19
301068Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:36:29+31:32
311118Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:37:43+32:46
321080Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:38:08+33:11
331104Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:40:01+35:04
341146Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:42:33+37:36
351023Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN3:42:46+37:49
361004Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:43:48+38:51
371042Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:43:54+38:57
381017Daniel ForsellOK RaseborgFIN3:44:05+39:08
391128Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:45:14+40:17
401123Juha TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:46:00+41:03
411074Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN3:46:22+41:25
421056Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSUI3:46:58+42:01
431131Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN3:48:22+43:25
441007Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:48:34+43:37
451110Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:48:48+43:51
461088Olli MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN3:49:36+44:39
471065Miika KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:49:37+44:40
481003Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN3:51:20+46:23
491046Pavel KalaidinSK VuoksiRUS3:52:40+47:43
501097Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:52:47+47:50
511071Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN3:55:19+50:22
521108Philippe SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI3:56:48+51:51
531127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:58:52+53:55
541103Michael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI3:59:50+54:53
551117Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:59:54+54:57
561089Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN4:04:18+59:21
571124Raine TolonenVesaisen PojatFIN4:05:58+1:01:01
581111Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN4:06:54+1:01:57
591008André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA4:07:03+1:02:06
601032Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN4:08:56+1:03:59
611075Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:09:29+1:04:32
621093Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN4:09:46+1:04:49
631119Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:13:21+1:08:24
641143Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN4:13:36+1:08:39
651010Matthias BrynerSwitzerlandSUI4:14:41+1:09:44
661142Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN4:14:43+1:09:46
671058Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:32:03+1:27:06
681036Mikko HyyryläinenHankasalmen HankaFIN4:32:47+1:27:50
691072Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN4:34:16+1:29:19
701144Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN4:35:08+1:30:11
711050Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN4:37:17+1:32:20
721063Martin KondratCzech RepublicCZE4:39:52+1:34:55
731147Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN4:42:47+1:37:50
741051Mikko KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN4:48:08+1:43:11
751115Kimmo SiponenSK PohjantähtiFIN4:52:54+1:47:57
761029Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN4:56:28+1:51:31
771087Beat MeierSwitzerlandSUI5:03:56+1:58:59
781062Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN5:11:37+2:06:40
791077Oliver LienhardSwitzerlandSUI5:12:14+2:07:17
801102Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN5:16:54+2:11:57
1021Martin GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI5:16:54+2:11:57
821047Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN5:17:02+2:12:05
831028Samuel HippiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN5:19:38+2:14:41
841112Toni ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN5:19:43+2:14:46
851011Patrik BrynerSwitzerlandSUI5:25:06+2:20:09
861120Kristaps TamuzsLatviaLAT5:25:30+2:20:33
871040Alexey IstominRussiaRUS5:31:10+2:26:13
881016Dias FilipePortugalPOR5:39:22+2:34:25
891098Anssi ParkkinenVakka-RastiFIN5:44:18+2:39:21
901121Rui TavaresPortugalPOR5:46:13+2:41:16
911033Kimmo HyvärinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN6:06:06+3:01:09
921027Markus HintermannSwitzerlandSUI6:37:39+3:32:42
1107Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFINDNF
1055Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUSDNF
1045Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-VeikotFINDNF
1086Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNF
1013Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFINDNF
1129Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFINDNF
1085Juho MatikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDNF
1014Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNF
1037Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINDNF
1044Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFINDNF
1043Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFINDNF
1048Matej KamenickyCzech RepublicCZEDNF
1084Helder MarcolinoPortugalPORDNF
1132Samuel KorhonenKyrös-RastiFINDNF
1090Joel MöschSwitzerlandSUIDQ
1083Claude LüscherSwitzerlandSUIDQ
1018Stephan FreiSwitzerlandSUIDQ
1069Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFINDQ
1061Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFINDQ
1015Ake FagerengNorwayNORDQ
1057Lauri KleemolaLynxFINDNS
1020Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINDNS
1038Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
1059Michael KoiserAustriaAUTDNS
1022Christoffer GranholmSolf IKFINDNS
1030Christian HolmIF FemmanFINDNS
1073Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
1025Mikko HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFINDNS
1041Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFINDNS
1109Jussi SeppäSuunta-SepotFINDNS
1099Markus PlohnAustriaAUTDNS
1096Kevin OBoyleIrlandIRLDNS
1035Alxander KirillovRussiaRUSDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English