IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21A 2. day

Finish 7,3 km

All Next 100 >
11041Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN37:41
21060Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN39:42+2:01
31070Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN40:21+2:40
41079Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN40:33+2:52
51048Matej KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE40:41+3:00
61031Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN40:47+3:06
71130Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN41:05+3:24
81012Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN41:09+3:28
91119Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN41:27+3:46
101038Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:31+3:50
111026Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN41:35+3:54
121049Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät41:44+4:03
131078Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN41:45+4:04
141009Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN41:53+4:12
151045Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN42:04+4:23
161001Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:23+4:42
171076Samu LehtolaKangasala SKFIN42:26+4:45
181034Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:39+4:58
191007Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN42:43+5:02
201081Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN42:57+5:16
211126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN42:59+5:18
221066Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN43:05+5:24
231094Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN43:31+5:50
241055Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS43:38+5:57
251042Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:40+5:59
261074Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN43:49+6:08
271117Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:54+6:13
281004Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN43:55+6:14
291017Daniel ForsellOK RaseborgFIN44:01+6:20
301037Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN44:08+6:27
311054Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN44:09+6:28
1149Alexey ZemlyakovTurun SuunnistajatFIN44:09+6:28
331002Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN44:11+6:30
341146Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:19+6:38
351116Markku SiponenSiilin RastiFIN44:20+6:39
1023Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN44:20+6:39
371080Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN44:21+6:40
381105Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN44:34+6:53
391127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:51+7:10
401092Velimir NazarychevHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:52+7:11
411065Miika KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN44:54+7:13
421122Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN44:57+7:16
431100Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:59+7:18
441053Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN45:11+7:30
451118Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN45:14+7:33
461106Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:22+7:41
471131Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN45:24+7:43
481082Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:50+8:09
491052Heikki KettunenVaajakosken TeräFIN45:52+8:11
1086Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN45:52+8:11
511089Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN45:53+8:12
521123Juha TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN46:00+8:19
531128Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN46:05+8:24
541024Topi HasuOK OrientFIN46:12+8:31
551145Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN46:21+8:40
561124Raine TolonenVesaisen PojatFIN46:28+8:47
571003Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN46:32+8:51
581110Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN46:54+9:13
591056Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSUI46:56+9:15
601071Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN47:03+9:22
611111Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN47:08+9:27
621099Markus PlohnAustriaAUT47:18+9:37
631129Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN47:25+9:44
641085Juho MatikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN47:35+9:54
651113Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN47:39+9:58
661005Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN47:44+10:03
671088Olli MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN47:47+10:06
681132Samuel KorhonenKyrös-RastiFIN48:09+10:28
1107Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN48:09+10:28
701069Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN48:14+10:33
711046Pavel KalaidinSK VuoksiRUS48:21+10:40
721108Philippe SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI48:23+10:42
731014Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN48:31+10:50
741064Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN49:29+11:48
751104Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN49:35+11:54
761115Kimmo SiponenSK PohjantähtiFIN49:39+11:58
771050Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN49:40+11:59
781044Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN49:55+12:14
791032Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN50:04+12:23
801068Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN50:12+12:31
811103Michael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI50:17+12:36
821142Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN50:37+12:56
831147Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN50:39+12:58
841058Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN50:41+13:00
851097Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN50:54+13:13
861075Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN50:56+13:15
871095Lauri NuuttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN50:57+13:16
881013Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN51:02+13:21
1087Beat MeierSwitzerlandSUI51:02+13:21
901061Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN51:07+13:26
911036Mikko HyyryläinenHankasalmen HankaFIN51:13+13:32
921143Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN51:34+13:53
931008André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA52:18+14:37
941093Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN52:22+14:41
951029Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN52:27+14:46
961063Martin KondratCzech RepublicCZE52:50+15:09
971059Michael KoiserAustriaAUT53:25+15:44
981148Pekka VäätäinenSiilin RastiFIN53:48+16:07
991010Matthias BrynerSwitzerlandSUI54:02+16:21
1001077Oliver LienhardSwitzerlandSUI54:32+16:51
All Next 100 >
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English