IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21A 1. day

Finish 10,7 km

All Next 100 >
11055Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS58:05
21070Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN58:48+43
31060Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:00:25+2:20
41012Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:00:42+2:37
51081Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:00:50+2:45
61034Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:01:04+2:59
71080Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:01:09+3:04
81069Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:01:36+3:31
91026Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:01:43+3:38
101126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:02:04+3:59
111054Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:05+4:00
121116Markku SiponenSiilin RastiFIN1:02:21+4:16
131001Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:03:33+5:28
141122Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:03:55+5:50
151129Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:04:09+6:04
161009Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN1:04:11+6:06
171078Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:04:15+6:10
181041Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN1:04:24+6:19
191066Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN1:04:29+6:24
201101Ismael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI1:04:35+6:30
211092Velimir NazarychevHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:03+6:58
221045Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:05:04+6:59
231049Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät1:05:18+7:13
1106Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:18+7:13
251149Alexey ZemlyakovTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:05:22+7:17
261068Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:05:46+7:41
271031Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:05:56+7:51
1074Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:05:56+7:51
291024Topi HasuOK OrientFIN1:06:03+7:58
301094Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN1:06:13+8:08
311124Raine TolonenVesaisen PojatFIN1:06:38+8:33
321117Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:43+8:38
331048Matej KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE1:06:51+8:46
341038Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:06:54+8:49
351127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:06:55+8:50
361053Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN1:06:59+8:54
371020Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:07:16+9:11
381002Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:07:37+9:32
391105Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:08:02+9:57
401146Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:08:11+10:06
411119Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:08:18+10:13
421118Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:08:54+10:49
431145Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:09:15+11:10
441082Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:09:43+11:38
451005Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN1:10:06+12:01
461088Olli MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN1:10:10+12:05
471104Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:41+12:36
481100Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:10:56+12:51
491065Miika KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:11:00+12:55
501111Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN1:11:10+13:05
511046Pavel KalaidinSK VuoksiRUS1:11:27+13:22
521014Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:11:30+13:25
531004Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:11:37+13:32
541073Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:42+13:37
551037Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:11:45+13:40
561042Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:12:06+14:01
571056Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSUI1:12:10+14:05
581023Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN1:12:20+14:15
591099Markus PlohnAustriaAUT1:12:27+14:22
601131Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN1:12:37+14:32
611128Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:06+15:01
621107Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:13:13+15:08
631072Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:13:34+15:29
641108Philippe SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI1:13:50+15:45
651123Juha TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:14:14+16:09
661110Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:14:37+16:32
671003Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN1:14:42+16:37
681130Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN1:14:53+16:48
691013Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN1:15:18+17:13
701017Daniel ForsellOK RaseborgFIN1:15:51+17:46
711071Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN1:15:59+17:54
721115Kimmo SiponenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:16:07+18:02
731144Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN1:16:13+18:08
741143Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN1:16:26+18:21
751097Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:16:30+18:25
761075Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:52+18:47
771007Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:16:53+18:48
781086Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:17:11+19:06
791142Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN1:17:35+19:30
801061Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:17:40+19:35
811093Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN1:18:47+20:42
821103Michael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI1:19:02+20:57
831008André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA1:19:23+21:18
841010Matthias BrynerSwitzerlandSUI1:20:44+22:39
851147Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:20:48+22:43
861029Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:21:03+22:58
871015Ake FagerengNorwayNOR1:21:10+23:05
881036Mikko HyyryläinenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:21:32+23:27
891084Helder MarcolinoPortugalPOR1:21:43+23:38
901087Beat MeierSwitzerlandSUI1:21:47+23:42
911058Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:53+24:48
921089Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN1:24:32+26:27
931028Samuel HippiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:22+27:17
941032Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN1:25:53+27:48
951051Mikko KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:26:10+28:05
961016Dias FilipePortugalPOR1:27:55+29:50
971040Alexey IstominRussiaRUS1:27:56+29:51
981102Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN1:28:33+30:28
991050Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:28:59+30:54
1001047Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN1:29:15+31:10
All Next 100 >
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English