IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21A 2. day

Starting list

All Next 100 >

1082Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:35:00   157973
1066Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN11:36:00   65780
1143Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN11:37:00   45483
1013Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN11:38:00   411402
1083Claude LüscherSwitzerlandSUI11:39:00   158324
1080Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:40:00   191025
1075Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:41:00   58146
1076Samu LehtolaKangasala SKFIN11:42:00   180861
1008André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA11:43:00   161085
1097Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:44:00   179789
1069Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN11:45:00   166290
1124Raine TolonenVesaisen PojatFIN11:47:00   180233
1127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:48:00   156177
1144Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN11:49:00   166729
1131Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN11:50:00   109876
1116Markku SiponenSiilin RastiFIN11:51:00   53962
1125Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN11:52:00   49795
1049Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät11:53:00   156042
1035Alxander KirillovRussiaRUS11:54:00   158315
1056Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSUI11:56:00   158307
1074Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN11:57:00   166134
1129Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN11:58:00   153110
1033Kimmo HyvärinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN11:59:00   46679
1068Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:00:00   179661
1104Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:01:00   48227
1062Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN12:02:00   153002
1084Helder MarcolinoPortugalPOR12:03:00   158330
1095Lauri NuuttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN12:04:00   183398
1064Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN12:05:00   50700
1014Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:06:00   190982
1043Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:07:00   99711
1011Patrik BrynerSwitzerlandSUI12:08:00   158182
1111Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN12:09:00   153730
1015Ake FagerengNorwayNOR12:10:00   158245
1118Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:11:00   65910
1020Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:13:00   158788
1146Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:15:00   122638
1085Juho MatikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:16:00   125242
1101Ismael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI12:17:00   158355
1096Kevin OBoyleIrlandIRL12:18:00   158351
1092Velimir NazarychevHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:20:00   188635
1027Markus HintermannSwitzerlandSUI12:21:00   158932
1147Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN12:22:00   112461
1115Kimmo SiponenSK PohjantähtiFIN12:23:00   189562
1025Mikko HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:24:00   158914
1107Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN12:25:00   172779
1007Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:26:00   185243
1114Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFIN12:27:00   412664
1103Michael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI12:28:00   158373
1126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:29:00   488042
1047Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN12:30:00   46771
1009Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN12:31:00   175551
1044Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:32:00   93840
1081Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:33:00   74198
1072Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN12:34:00   189252
1030Christian HolmIF FemmanFIN12:35:00   177673
1024Topi HasuOK OrientFIN12:36:00   59700
1022Christoffer GranholmSolf IKFIN12:37:00   409249
1051Mikko KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN12:38:00   42685
1004Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:39:00   42954
1142Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN12:40:00   180738
1048Matej KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE12:41:00   158319
1001Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:42:00   182769
1113Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN12:43:00   183160
1070Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN12:44:00   413297
1059Michael KoiserAustriaAUT12:45:00   158309
1117Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:46:00   189986
1061Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:47:00   45312
1036Mikko HyyryläinenHankasalmen HankaFIN12:48:00   81804
1121Rui TavaresPortugalPOR12:49:00   158381
1058Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:50:00   410693
1050Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:51:00   191101
1038Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:52:00   83469
1002Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:53:00   184146
1089Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN12:54:00   193910
1094Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN12:55:00   152758
1098Anssi ParkkinenVakka-RastiFIN12:56:00   43838
1055Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS12:57:00   157576
1123Juha TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:58:00   172030
1006Alex AzarovRussiaRUS12:59:00   158866
1145Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:00:00   95128
1053Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN13:01:00   172836
1042Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:02:00   400547
1109Jussi SeppäSuunta-SepotFIN13:03:00   117140
1122Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:04:00   312826
1037Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:05:00   191998
1034Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:06:00   193254
1105Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN13:07:00   157585
1032Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN13:08:00   413339
1077Oliver LienhardSwitzerlandSUI13:10:00   158314
1005Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN13:11:00   154120
1003Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN13:13:00   59453
1100Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:14:00   158774
1130Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN13:15:00   190792
1012Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:16:00   131817
1046Pavel KalaidinSK VuoksiRUS13:17:00   182900
1063Martin KondratCzech RepublicCZE13:18:00   158310
1099Markus PlohnAustriaAUT13:19:00   183646
1087Beat MeierSwitzerlandSUI13:20:00   158337
1054Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN13:21:00   172424
All Next 100 >
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English