IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H20E 1. day

Finish 9,0 km

1221Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN48:18
2271Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN49:46+1:28
3252Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN50:01+1:43
4233Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN50:06+1:48
5222Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN50:17+1:59
6269Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:52+2:34
7255Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN51:47+3:29
8225Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN51:54+3:36
9260Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN51:59+3:41
10259Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN52:12+3:54
11223Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN52:25+4:07
12231Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN52:33+4:15
13241Ville ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN52:34+4:16
14234Juha MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN52:38+4:20
15213Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN53:16+4:58
16253Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:07+5:49
17248Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN54:14+5:56
18258Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN54:38+6:20
19243Mykola PetrovetsUkraineUKR55:04+6:46
20224Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN55:21+7:03
21272Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN56:22+8:04
22262Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN57:05+8:47
23211Jonas GründlerSwitzerlandSUI57:24+9:06
24202Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN57:26+9:08
25251Lauri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN57:28+9:10
26230Niko LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN58:14+9:56
27270Pauli VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN58:25+10:07
28268Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN58:50+10:32
29257Juuso TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:22+11:04
30261Mikko SalervoOK 77FIN59:42+11:24
31205Mikhail AnuchkinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS1:00:27+12:09
32237Juuso MäkeläAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:01:09+12:51
33249Andreas SeleniusOK RaseborgFIN1:01:37+13:19
34275Jonathan ÅmanIF FemmanFIN1:02:13+13:55
35228Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:27+14:09
36274Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:01+14:43
37216Rico HuebscherSwitzerlandSUI1:03:26+15:08
38267Vili ValjakkaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:03:31+15:13
39236Ruslan MustafinRussiaRUS1:03:35+15:17
40250Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:04:04+15:46
41244Dmitry PolyakovRussiaRUS1:04:11+15:53
42203Henri AnnilaKooveeFIN1:04:40+16:22
43215Simo HasuOK OrientFIN1:05:00+16:42
44201Dmitriy AdamovichKazakhstanKAZ1:05:37+17:19
45210Lukas FreiSwitzerlandSUI1:05:58+17:40
46212Niko HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:06:05+17:47
47240Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:06:48+18:30
220Tobias KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE1:06:48+18:30
49217Lauri HyttinenRasti E4FIN1:07:32+19:14
50242Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:10:23+22:05
51208Cillin CorbettIrlandIRL1:12:48+24:30
52227Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:14:50+26:32
53229Pekka LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:27:31+39:13
239Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNF
226Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
245Antti RantalaKangasala SKFINDNS
273Alexander VikentyevTurun SuunnistajatFINDNS
214Nick HannNew ZealandNZLDNS
256Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFINDNS
204Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
238Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFINDNS
218Jarkko HänninenHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
254Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English