IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H20E 4. day

Starting list

201Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN9:30:00   180250
202Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:34:32   179995
203Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN9:38:41   412825
204Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:40:12   183100
205Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN9:45:00   190148
206Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN9:45:02   91968
207Ville ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN9:45:11   58586
208Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:45:16   159986
209Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:47:17   152766
210Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN9:50:49   161076
211Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN9:51:18   159790
212Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:51:55   136764
213Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:51:58   183010
214Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN9:52:53   157573
215Juha MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN9:53:58   93839
216Dmitry PolyakovRussiaRUS9:55:32   137914
217Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:55:45   159994
218Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN9:57:18   412879
219Juuso TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:58:41   180113
220Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN9:58:59   192606
221Mikhail AnuchkinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS10:00:00   170279
222Niko LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:01:00   410525
223Mikko SalervoOK 77FIN10:02:00   169915
224Mykola PetrovetsUkraineUKR10:03:00   145347
225Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:04:00   161098
226Lauri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN10:05:00   59916
227Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:06:00   159147
228Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:07:00   184976
229Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:08:00   159462
230Pauli VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:09:00   158808
231Simo HasuOK OrientFIN10:10:00   51992
232Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:11:00   158515
233Jonas GründlerSwitzerlandSUI10:12:00   411968
234Niko HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:13:00   59896
235Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN10:14:00   161072
236Vili ValjakkaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN10:15:00   149073
237Rico HuebscherSwitzerlandSUI10:16:00   144473
238Lukas FreiSwitzerlandSUI10:17:00   144967
239Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN10:18:00   89353
240Jonathan ÅmanIF FemmanFIN10:19:00   88502
241Henri AnnilaKooveeFIN10:20:00   89220
242Tobias KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE10:21:00   144171
243Cillin CorbettIrlandIRL10:22:00   145027
244Andreas SeleniusOK RaseborgFIN10:23:00   183037
245Dmitriy AdamovichKazakhstanKAZ10:24:00   144428
246Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN10:25:00   83884
247Pekka LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:26:00   56841
248Eoin McCulloughIrlandIRL10:27:00   144445
249Ruslan MustafinRussiaRUS10:28:00   145038
250Lauri HyttinenRasti E4FIN10:29:00   159833
251Jarkko HänninenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:30:00   99285
252Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:31:00   158823
253Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:32:00   52172
254Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:33:00   410761
255Remi BaudotNaviFRA10:34:00   152528
256Florentin BodyNaviFRA10:35:00   137589
257Matt DoyleAustriaAUS10:36:00   144920
258Nick HannNew ZealandNZL10:37:00   144453
259Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN10:38:00   413260
260Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:39:00   193217
261Valentin LevesyNaviFRA10:40:00   149135
262Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN10:41:00   178156
263Antti RantalaKangasala SKFIN10:42:00   152334
264Alistair RichardsonNew ZealandNZL10:43:00   145035
265Nicolas RioNaviFRA10:44:00   137441
266Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:45:00   190735
267Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN10:46:00   93639
268Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:47:00   183466
269Alexander VikentyevTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:48:00   145006
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English