IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H18E 2. day

Finish 6,7 km

1382Topias AholaNaviFIN34:40
2447Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN34:43+3
3477Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:21+41
4439Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN35:47+1:07
5381Joonas AholaNaviFIN36:37+1:57
6413Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:42+2:02
7401Anssi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN36:43+2:03
8466Konstan SerebryanitskiyRussiaRUS37:12+2:32
9414Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN37:15+2:35
10461Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN37:23+2:43
11421Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN37:46+3:06
12459Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN38:04+3:24
13402Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN38:15+3:35
14475Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:36+3:56
15455Aki SaariRastikarhutFIN38:45+4:05
16480Miro TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:48+4:08
17436Shamus MorrisonNew ZealandNZL39:10+4:30
18457Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN39:40+5:00
19450Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN39:41+5:01
20429Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN40:01+5:21
21430Osku LyytikäinenSK VuoksiFIN40:22+5:42
22478Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN40:37+5:57
23425Mikko LindbergSomeron EsaFIN40:47+6:07
24464Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN41:00+6:20
25483Jeremias LipsanenNaviFIN41:01+6:21
26451Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:17+6:37
27424Akseli LeinoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN41:21+6:41
28470Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN41:25+6:45
29420Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:30+6:50
30460Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN41:49+7:09
31441Arto NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN41:56+7:16
32462Luc SandevoirFranceFRA42:28+7:48
33383Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN42:32+7:52
34406Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN42:44+8:04
35418Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN42:45+8:05
36395Mark HannolainenSK VuoksiFIN42:49+8:09
37423Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:51+8:11
38473Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN43:29+8:49
39463Niklas SarparantaLynxFIN43:32+8:52
40467Henri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN43:43+9:03
41409Kim JunoSwitzerlandSUI43:48+9:08
42428Casper LinnailaOK OrientFIN43:54+9:14
43453Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN44:05+9:25
44422Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN44:10+9:30
45465Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN44:19+9:39
46392Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN44:25+9:45
47412Jeronym KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE44:50+10:10
48471Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN44:51+10:11
49474Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN45:15+10:35
427Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN45:15+10:35
51403Aleksi HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN45:18+10:38
52431Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven SisuFIN45:37+10:57
53390Sebastian FleissGermanyGER45:46+11:06
54394Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN45:50+11:10
55449Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN45:51+11:11
56437Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN45:53+11:13
57426Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN46:05+11:25
58419Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN46:12+11:32
59452Robert RostovRussiaRUS46:25+11:45
60408Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN46:45+12:05
61433Henry McNultyAustraliaAUS47:03+12:23
62399Olli HiitolaOulaisten TaruFIN47:24+12:44
63404Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN47:27+12:47
64417Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN47:36+12:56
65446Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN47:43+13:03
66435Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN47:57+13:17
67388Aidan DawsonAustraliaAUS47:58+13:18
68411Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimiFIN48:01+13:21
69491Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFIN48:24+13:44
70416Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN49:57+15:17
71442Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN50:05+15:25
72482Hermanni WillmanRastikarhutFIN50:08+15:28
73469Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN50:15+15:35
74456Andres SaetaluEstoniaEST50:32+15:52
75391Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN51:14+16:34
76400Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN51:17+16:37
77386Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN51:26+16:46
78407Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN51:57+17:17
79448Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN52:54+18:14
80468Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN53:05+18:25
81389Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN53:37+18:57
82440Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN54:30+19:50
83410Atte JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:35+19:55
84445Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat55:02+20:22
85438Gabriel MöschSwitzerlandSUI55:13+20:33
86393Matias HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN55:37+20:57
87398Severi HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN56:10+21:30
384Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN56:10+21:30
89396Jussi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN57:09+22:29
90458Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:00:04+25:24
91405Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:02:51+28:11
92443Arttu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:04:18+29:38
93415Tuomas KaunistoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:09:24+34:44
94476Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:13:09+38:29
95397Pietu HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:23:44+49:04
481Tuomas SainioKangasala SKFINDNF
385Ari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFINDNF
387Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan SuunnistajatFINDQ
454Harri RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFINDQ
444Jere PantsarPellon PonsiFINDNS
472Magnus StruckmannTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English