IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H18E 1. day

Finish 8,2 km

1421Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN44:41
2478Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:07+26
3459Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN45:24+43
4413Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:46+1:05
5414Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN46:19+1:38
6480Miro TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN46:27+1:46
7381Joonas AholaNaviFIN46:36+1:55
8382Topias AholaNaviFIN47:04+2:23
9477Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:13+2:32
10401Anssi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN48:17+3:36
11450Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN49:22+4:41
12464Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN49:33+4:52
13466Konstan SerebryanitskiyRussiaRUS49:37+4:56
14467Henri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN49:50+5:09
15427Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN50:16+5:35
16475Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN50:19+5:38
17461Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN50:28+5:47
18406Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN50:29+5:48
19418Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN50:40+5:59
402Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN50:40+5:59
21455Aki SaariRastikarhutFIN51:10+6:29
22470Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN51:23+6:42
23482Hermanni WillmanRastikarhutFIN51:40+6:59
24457Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN51:48+7:07
25430Osku LyytikäinenSK VuoksiFIN51:55+7:14
26453Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN52:12+7:31
27424Akseli LeinoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN52:50+8:09
28473Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN52:52+8:11
29429Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN53:30+8:49
30423Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:58+9:17
31460Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN54:18+9:37
32428Casper LinnailaOK OrientFIN54:31+9:50
33408Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN55:33+10:52
34451Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:50+11:09
35431Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven SisuFIN55:53+11:12
36412Jeronym KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE55:57+11:16
37422Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN56:06+11:25
38465Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN56:27+11:46
39456Andres SaetaluEstoniaEST56:58+12:17
40419Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN57:01+12:20
41463Niklas SarparantaLynxFIN58:07+13:26
42399Olli HiitolaOulaisten TaruFIN58:14+13:33
43479Eero TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN58:16+13:35
44444Jere PantsarPellon PonsiFIN58:18+13:37
45474Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN58:56+14:15
46446Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN59:01+14:20
47391Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN59:09+14:28
48411Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimiFIN59:10+14:29
49452Robert RostovRussiaRUS59:11+14:30
50383Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN59:13+14:32
51394Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN59:15+14:34
52471Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN59:40+14:59
53449Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:00:03+15:22
54417Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:00:33+15:52
55491Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFIN1:00:41+16:00
56425Mikko LindbergSomeron EsaFIN1:00:53+16:12
57409Kim JunoSwitzerlandSUI1:01:10+16:29
58403Aleksi HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:01:27+16:46
59483Jeremias LipsanenNaviFIN1:02:41+18:00
60442Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:02:50+18:09
61404Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:04:14+19:33
62458Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:04:29+19:48
63438Gabriel MöschSwitzerlandSUI1:04:31+19:50
64392Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:04:46+20:05
65400Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:06:11+21:30
66435Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN1:06:25+21:44
67410Atte JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:06:34+21:53
68472Magnus StruckmannTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:50+22:09
69385Ari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:06:52+22:11
70387Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:59+22:18
71386Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:07:43+23:02
72390Sebastian FleissGermanyGER1:08:09+23:28
73393Matias HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:08:41+24:00
74441Arto NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN1:08:43+24:02
75405Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:09:07+24:26
76420Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:03+25:22
77445Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:10:42+26:01
78426Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:10:49+26:08
79389Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:11:43+27:02
80440Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:12:47+28:06
81398Severi HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:12:56+28:15
82433Henry McNultyAustraliaAUS1:13:38+28:57
83416Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:14:23+29:42
84469Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:16:11+31:30
85468Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:16:12+31:31
86407Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:18:38+33:57
87454Harri RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:18:45+34:04
88397Pietu HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:19:03+34:22
89443Arttu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:20:26+35:45
90384Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:22:46+38:05
91448Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:24:07+39:26
92476Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:27:04+42:23
93415Tuomas KaunistoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:33:10+48:29
94396Jussi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:34:57+50:16
95481Tuomas SainioKangasala SKFIN1:35:11+50:30
447Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINDNS
439Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
437Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English