IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H18E 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Finish Result  
1   Topias Ahola
Navi
3:21 (2)
4:02 (1)
41 (1)
8:31 (1)
4:29 (1)
11:12 (1)
2:41 (7)
12:28 (2)
1:16 (5)
13:31 (1)
1:03 (1)
19:43 (2)
6:12 (14)
20:24 (2)
41 (3)
22:08 (2)
1:44 (1)
27:53 (1)
5:45 (6)
29:48 (1)
1:55 (1)
32:22 (1)
2:34 (2)
33:52 (1)
1:30 (26)
34:44 (1)
52 (5)
34:40 (1)
-
34:40  Topias Ahola
2   Topi Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:16 (1)
4:04 (2)
48 (8)
8:42 (2)
4:38 (2)
11:16 (2)
2:34 (4)
12:23 (1)
1:07 (1)
13:47 (2)
1:24 (23)
19:37 (1)
5:50 (9)
20:20 (1)
43 (7)
22:06 (1)
1:46 (2)
28:03 (2)
5:57 (12)
30:00 (2)
1:57 (2)
32:35 (2)
2:35 (3)
33:58 (2)
1:23 (6)
34:47 (2)
49 (2)
34:43 (2)
-
34:43  Topi Raitanen
3   Arttu Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:29 (7)
4:16 (7)
47 (5)
9:12 (5)
4:56 (4)
11:46 (5)
2:34 (4)
13:01 (4)
1:15 (4)
14:18 (4)
1:17 (6)
19:50 (3)
5:32 (2)
20:36 (3)
46 (24)
22:32 (3)
1:56 (5)
28:06 (3)
5:34 (2)
30:16 (3)
2:10 (14)
33:12 (3)
2:56 (18)
34:29 (3)
1:17 (1)
35:26 (3)
57 (22)
35:21 (3)
-
35:21  Arttu Syrjäläinen
4   Aleksi Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:35 (11)
4:23 (9)
48 (8)
9:23 (7)
5:00 (5)
12:07 (7)
2:44 (8)
13:18 (6)
1:11 (2)
14:31 (5)
1:13 (2)
20:06 (4)
5:35 (3)
20:50 (4)
44 (12)
22:50 (4)
2:00 (17)
28:45 (4)
5:55 (11)
30:47 (4)
2:02 (5)
33:25 (4)
2:38 (4)
34:51 (4)
1:26 (12)
35:51 (4)
1:00 (40)
35:47 (4)
-
35:47  Aleksi Niemi
5   Joonas Ahola
Navi
4:20 (44)
5:10 (38)
50 (21)
10:16 (21)
5:06 (7)
13:08 (18)
2:52 (16)
14:35 (16)
1:27 (17)
15:49 (15)
1:14 (3)
21:13 (6)
5:24 (1)
21:56 (6)
43 (7)
23:51 (6)
1:55 (4)
29:45 (7)
5:54 (10)
31:48 (7)
2:03 (6)
34:19 (5)
2:31 (1)
35:44 (5)
1:25 (7)
36:40 (5)
56 (17)
36:37 (5)
-
36:37  Joonas Ahola
6   Veli Kangas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:22 (4)
4:08 (3)
46 (3)
9:10 (4)
5:02 (6)
11:41 (3)
2:31 (2)
12:55 (3)
1:14 (3)
14:13 (3)
1:18 (7)
20:45 (5)
6:32 (26)
21:26 (5)
41 (3)
23:24 (5)
1:58 (12)
28:58 (5)
5:34 (2)
31:37 (5)
2:39 (46)
34:21 (6)
2:44 (6)
35:50 (6)
1:29 (22)
36:46 (6)
56 (17)
36:42 (6)
-
36:42  Veli Kangas
7   Anssi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
3:24 (5)
4:13 (5)
49 (15)
9:07 (3)
4:54 (3)
12:05 (6)
2:58 (23)
13:35 (7)
1:30 (27)
14:59 (8)
1:24 (23)
21:30 (9)
6:31 (25)
22:18 (9)
48 (37)
24:08 (9)
1:50 (3)
29:37 (6)
5:29 (1)
31:46 (6)
2:09 (11)
34:36 (7)
2:50 (10)
35:53 (7)
1:17 (1)
36:48 (7)
55 (15)
36:43 (7)
-
36:43  Anssi Huostila
8   Konstan Serebryanitskiy
Russia
3:49 (20)
4:37 (16)
48 (8)
10:01 (14)
5:24 (20)
12:46 (12)
2:45 (9)
14:03 (10)
1:17 (6)
15:24 (10)
1:21 (16)
21:29 (8)
6:05 (12)
22:04 (8)
35 (1)
24:01 (8)
1:57 (7)
30:00 (8)
5:59 (14)
32:10 (9)
2:10 (14)
34:55 (8)
2:45 (7)
36:15 (8)
1:20 (3)
37:13 (8)
58 (27)
37:12 (8)
-
37:12  Konstan Serebryanitskiy
9   Aleksi Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:21 (2)
4:09 (4)
48 (8)
9:17 (6)
5:08 (9)
11:44 (4)
2:27 (1)
13:12 (5)
1:28 (21)
14:36 (6)
1:24 (23)
21:34 (11)
6:58 (44)
22:18 (9)
44 (12)
24:14 (10)
1:56 (5)
30:02 (10)
5:48 (8)
32:03 (8)
2:01 (4)
34:58 (9)
2:55 (17)
36:25 (9)
1:27 (14)
37:19 (9)
54 (12)
37:15 (9)
-
37:15  Aleksi Karppinen
10   Atso Salopelto
SK Vuoksi
4:04 (33)
4:52 (22)
48 (8)
10:00 (13)
5:08 (9)
12:47 (14)
2:47 (10)
14:10 (12)
1:23 (12)
15:33 (12)
1:23 (20)
21:13 (6)
5:40 (7)
21:57 (7)
44 (12)
23:58 (7)
2:01 (18)
30:00 (8)
6:02 (15)
32:11 (10)
2:11 (16)
35:05 (10)
2:54 (15)
36:27 (10)
1:22 (4)
37:25 (10)
58 (27)
37:23 (10)
-
37:23  Atso Salopelto
11   Anton Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:50 (21)
4:36 (15)
46 (3)
9:57 (12)
5:21 (16)
13:05 (17)
3:08 (31)
14:34 (15)
1:29 (24)
15:59 (16)
1:25 (26)
21:37 (13)
5:38 (4)
22:24 (13)
47 (30)
24:32 (13)
2:08 (34)
30:18 (11)
5:46 (7)
32:37 (12)
2:19 (25)
35:29 (11)
2:52 (12)
36:57 (11)
1:28 (20)
37:50 (11)
53 (9)
37:46 (11)
-
37:46  Anton Kuukka
12   Eero Saleva
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:43 (13)
4:32 (13)
49 (15)
10:08 (19)
5:36 (31)
13:01 (16)
2:53 (18)
14:28 (14)
1:27 (17)
15:48 (13)
1:20 (13)
21:33 (10)
5:45 (8)
22:18 (9)
45 (19)
24:24 (11)
2:06 (26)
30:43 (14)
6:19 (20)
32:47 (13)
2:04 (7)
35:46 (13)
2:59 (21)
37:13 (12)
1:27 (14)
38:04 (12)
51 (3)
38:04 (12)
-
38:04  Eero Saleva
13   Lauri Huotari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:07 (35)
5:01 (33)
54 (30)
10:07 (17)
5:06 (7)
12:45 (11)
2:38 (6)
14:12 (13)
1:27 (17)
15:48 (13)
1:36 (55)
22:00 (14)
6:12 (14)
22:42 (14)
42 (6)
24:40 (14)
1:58 (12)
30:23 (12)
5:43 (5)
32:30 (11)
2:07 (10)
35:37 (12)
3:07 (32)
37:19 (13)
1:42 (58)
38:16 (13)
57 (22)
38:15 (13)
-
38:15  Lauri Huotari
14   Eemeli Suominen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:31 (8)
4:16 (7)
45 (2)
9:24 (8)
5:08 (9)
12:26 (8)
3:02 (25)
13:43 (8)
1:17 (6)
14:58 (7)
1:15 (5)
21:35 (12)
6:37 (32)
22:22 (12)
47 (30)
24:30 (12)
2:08 (34)
30:42 (13)
6:12 (17)
33:15 (15)
2:33 (40)
36:08 (14)
2:53 (13)
37:39 (14)
1:31 (29)
38:37 (14)
58 (27)
38:36 (14)
-
38:36  Eemeli Suominen
15   Aki Saari
Rastikarhut
4:02 (29)
4:53 (23)
51 (22)
10:20 (22)
5:27 (23)
13:15 (19)
2:55 (20)
15:58 (35)
2:43 (83)
17:16 (31)
1:18 (7)
22:55 (18)
5:39 (5)
23:40 (18)
45 (19)
25:37 (17)
1:57 (7)
31:15 (16)
5:38 (4)
33:24 (16)
2:09 (11)
36:21 (15)
2:57 (19)
37:46 (15)
1:25 (7)
38:50 (15)
1:04 (61)
38:45 (15)
-
38:45  Aki Saari
16   Miro Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:40 (12)
4:31 (12)
51 (22)
9:54 (11)
5:23 (18)
12:46 (12)
2:52 (16)
15:22 (27)
2:36 (80)
16:41 (24)
1:19 (12)
22:20 (16)
5:39 (5)
23:01 (16)
41 (3)
24:59 (15)
1:58 (12)
31:07 (15)
6:08 (16)
33:12 (14)
2:05 (8)
36:27 (16)
3:15 (43)
37:52 (16)
1:25 (7)
38:50 (15)
58 (27)
38:48 (16)
-
38:48  Miro Tuomala
17   Shamus Morrison
New Zealand
3:45 (16)
4:39 (17)
54 (30)
10:10 (20)
5:31 (27)
13:19 (21)
3:09 (32)
14:53 (19)
1:34 (38)
16:21 (18)
1:28 (35)
23:11 (21)
6:50 (39)
24:01 (21)
50 (51)
25:58 (21)
1:57 (7)
31:56 (18)
5:58 (13)
33:56 (18)
2:00 (3)
36:55 (17)
2:59 (21)
38:20 (17)
1:25 (7)
39:15 (17)
55 (15)
39:10 (17)
-
39:10  Shamus Morrison
18   Antti Saikko
Lappeen Riento
3:34 (10)
4:30 (11)
56 (39)
9:44 (10)
5:14 (12)
12:38 (10)
2:54 (19)
14:09 (11)
1:31 (30)
15:32 (11)
1:23 (20)
22:02 (15)
6:30 (23)
22:48 (15)
46 (24)
25:14 (16)
2:26 (73)
31:35 (17)
6:21 (22)
33:48 (17)
2:13 (18)
37:12 (18)
3:24 (58)
38:46 (19)
1:34 (36)
39:42 (18)
56 (17)
39:40 (18)
-
39:40  Antti Saikko
19   Lari-Antti Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:12 (38)
5:15 (43)
1:03 (73)
10:37 (29)
5:22 (17)
13:39 (28)
3:02 (25)
15:13 (25)
1:34 (38)
16:27 (20)
1:14 (3)
22:20 (16)
5:53 (10)
23:08 (17)
48 (37)
25:50 (19)
2:42 (86)
32:23 (20)
6:33 (32)
34:32 (19)
2:09 (11)
37:17 (19)
2:45 (7)
38:44 (18)
1:27 (14)
39:43 (19)
59 (38)
39:41 (19)
-
39:41  Lari-Antti Rissanen
20   Vilho Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:26 (6)
4:15 (6)
49 (15)
9:31 (9)
5:16 (14)
12:33 (9)
3:02 (25)
13:55 (9)
1:22 (11)
15:20 (9)
1:25 (26)
23:04 (20)
7:44 (66)
23:47 (20)
43 (7)
25:52 (20)
2:05 (24)
32:25 (21)
6:33 (32)
34:38 (20)
2:13 (18)
37:44 (20)
3:06 (31)
39:11 (20)
1:27 (14)
40:03 (20)
52 (5)
40:01 (20)
-
40:01  Vilho Loukkalahti
21   Osku Lyytikäinen
SK Vuoksi
4:20 (44)
5:18 (47)
58 (45)
10:44 (31)
5:26 (21)
14:11 (33)
3:27 (48)
15:36 (29)
1:25 (13)
17:04 (29)
1:28 (35)
23:28 (22)
6:24 (19)
24:12 (22)
44 (12)
26:22 (22)
2:10 (39)
32:49 (22)
6:27 (26)
35:01 (21)
2:12 (17)
37:54 (21)
2:53 (13)
39:28 (21)
1:34 (36)
40:26 (21)
58 (27)
40:22 (21)
-
40:22  Osku Lyytikäinen
22   Lari Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:23 (81)
6:10 (77)
47 (5)
11:29 (43)
5:19 (15)
14:02 (31)
2:33 (3)
15:21 (26)
1:19 (8)
16:41 (24)
1:20 (13)
22:58 (19)
6:17 (16)
23:44 (19)
46 (24)
25:47 (18)
2:03 (19)
32:08 (19)
6:21 (22)
35:26 (24)
3:18 (79)
38:13 (22)
2:47 (9)
39:35 (22)
1:22 (4)
40:37 (22)
1:02 (52)
40:37 (22)
-
40:37  Lari Takanen
23   Mikko Lindberg
Someron Esa
4:00 (27)
4:53 (23)
53 (25)
10:24 (25)
5:31 (27)
13:38 (26)
3:14 (38)
15:08 (24)
1:30 (27)
16:49 (26)
1:41 (63)
23:49 (29)
7:00 (47)
24:36 (27)
47 (30)
26:43 (26)
2:07 (32)
33:01 (24)
6:18 (19)
35:24 (22)
2:23 (29)
38:24 (23)
3:00 (23)
39:51 (23)
1:27 (14)
40:51 (23)
1:00 (40)
40:47 (23)
-
40:47  Mikko Lindberg
24   Samuli Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
4:34 (60)
5:34 (56)
1:00 (53)
12:29 (64)
6:55 (73)
15:20 (52)
2:51 (13)
16:55 (48)
1:35 (42)
18:23 (45)
1:28 (35)
24:32 (37)
6:09 (13)
25:21 (37)
49 (44)
27:34 (38)
2:13 (47)
33:23 (28)
5:49 (9)
35:29 (25)
2:06 (9)
38:37 (25)
3:08 (34)
40:11 (25)
1:34 (36)
41:07 (25)
56 (17)
41:00 (24)
-
41:00  Samuli Schroderus
25   Jeremias Lipsanen
Navi
3:59 (24)
4:54 (27)
55 (36)
10:23 (23)
5:29 (26)
13:25 (22)
3:02 (25)
14:50 (17)
1:25 (13)
16:10 (17)
1:20 (13)
23:36 (25)
7:26 (58)
24:39 (28)
1:03 (87)
26:36 (25)
1:57 (7)
33:10 (26)
6:34 (35)
35:24 (22)
2:14 (20)
38:29 (24)
3:05 (28)
39:59 (24)
1:30 (26)
41:04 (24)
1:05 (67)
41:01 (25)
-
41:01  Jeremias Lipsanen
26   Lauri Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:16 (41)
5:04 (36)
48 (8)
10:31 (27)
5:27 (23)
13:27 (23)
2:56 (22)
15:03 (20)
1:36 (44)
16:30 (21)
1:27 (33)
24:16 (34)
7:46 (67)
24:55 (31)
39 (2)
26:59 (30)
2:04 (20)
33:34 (29)
6:35 (37)
35:52 (27)
2:18 (22)
38:50 (27)
2:58 (20)
40:16 (26)
1:26 (12)
41:19 (26)
1:03 (58)
41:17 (26)
-
41:17  Lauri Roininen
27   Akseli Leino
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:24 (51)
5:12 (39)
48 (8)
10:38 (30)
5:26 (21)
14:32 (41)
3:54 (74)
16:00 (36)
1:28 (21)
17:31 (34)
1:31 (45)
23:48 (28)
6:17 (16)
24:40 (29)
52 (58)
26:49 (29)
2:09 (37)
33:16 (27)
6:27 (26)
35:37 (26)
2:21 (26)
38:48 (26)
3:11 (36)
40:17 (27)
1:29 (22)
41:25 (27)
1:08 (81)
41:21 (27)
-
41:21  Akseli Leino
28   Aleksi Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:26 (54)
5:23 (52)
57 (42)
10:57 (33)
5:34 (29)
14:18 (36)
3:21 (44)
15:43 (31)
1:25 (13)
17:05 (30)
1:22 (18)
23:31 (24)
6:26 (21)
24:20 (24)
49 (44)
26:24 (23)
2:04 (20)
33:36 (30)
7:12 (59)
36:03 (30)
2:27 (32)
38:57 (28)
2:54 (15)
40:28 (28)
1:31 (29)
41:28 (28)
1:00 (40)
41:25 (28)
-
41:25  Aleksi Sopo
29   Artur Kulagin
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:43 (13)
4:46 (21)
1:03 (73)
10:29 (26)
5:43 (34)
14:04 (32)
3:35 (57)
15:23 (28)
1:19 (8)
16:53 (27)
1:30 (43)
23:29 (23)
6:36 (31)
24:18 (23)
49 (44)
26:27 (24)
2:09 (37)
32:57 (23)
6:30 (30)
35:58 (28)
3:01 (72)
39:00 (29)
3:02 (27)
40:35 (29)
1:35 (40)
41:31 (29)
56 (17)
41:30 (29)
-
41:30  Artur Kulagin
30   Antti-Ville Salomaa
Navi
3:43 (13)
4:32 (13)
49 (15)
10:06 (16)
5:34 (29)
13:38 (26)
3:32 (52)
15:03 (20)
1:25 (13)
16:21 (18)
1:18 (7)
24:02 (30)
7:41 (65)
24:50 (30)
48 (37)
27:13 (31)
2:23 (66)
33:38 (31)
6:25 (25)
36:00 (29)
2:22 (28)
39:05 (30)
3:05 (28)
40:43 (30)
1:38 (48)
41:53 (30)
1:10 (84)
41:49 (30)
-
41:49  Antti-Ville Salomaa
31   Arto Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
4:00 (27)
5:00 (31)
1:00 (53)
10:44 (31)
5:44 (35)
13:35 (25)
2:51 (13)
15:03 (20)
1:28 (21)
16:34 (22)
1:31 (45)
23:39 (26)
7:05 (50)
24:33 (26)
54 (65)
26:48 (28)
2:15 (50)
33:08 (25)
6:20 (21)
36:08 (31)
3:00 (70)
39:27 (31)
3:19 (51)
40:57 (31)
1:30 (26)
42:00 (31)
1:03 (58)
41:56 (31)
-
41:56  Arto Niiranen
32   Luc Sandevoir
France
4:19 (43)
5:13 (40)
54 (30)
11:07 (38)
5:54 (43)
14:14 (35)
3:07 (30)
16:12 (38)
1:58 (66)
17:34 (36)
1:22 (18)
24:46 (42)
7:12 (53)
25:43 (42)
57 (76)
27:50 (41)
2:07 (32)
34:32 (37)
6:42 (41)
36:50 (33)
2:18 (22)
39:55 (33)
3:05 (28)
41:22 (32)
1:27 (14)
42:32 (32)
1:10 (84)
42:28 (32)
-
42:28  Luc Sandevoir
33   Severi Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:48 (70)
5:43 (62)
55 (36)
11:30 (44)
5:47 (37)
15:06 (48)
3:36 (58)
16:25 (41)
1:19 (8)
17:55 (40)
1:30 (43)
24:30 (35)
6:35 (29)
25:21 (37)
51 (53)
27:29 (35)
2:08 (34)
33:58 (34)
6:29 (29)
37:00 (34)
3:02 (73)
40:01 (35)
3:01 (24)
41:34 (33)
1:33 (34)
42:33 (33)
59 (38)
42:32 (33)
-
42:32  Severi Aikio
34   Jonas Jern
IF Femman
3:32 (9)
4:27 (10)
55 (36)
10:23 (23)
5:56 (45)
13:18 (20)
2:55 (20)
14:50 (17)
1:32 (31)
16:37 (23)
1:47 (71)
24:10 (31)
7:33 (61)
25:03 (34)
53 (63)
27:19 (34)
2:16 (51)
33:51 (33)
6:32 (31)
37:14 (39)
3:23 (80)
39:57 (34)
2:43 (5)
41:56 (37)
1:59 (75)
42:47 (34)
51 (3)
42:44 (34)
-
42:44  Jonas Jern
35   Anssi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
3:47 (18)
4:40 (18)
53 (25)
10:03 (15)
5:23 (18)
12:54 (15)
2:51 (13)
16:57 (49)
4:03 (93)
18:46 (49)
1:49 (75)
25:14 (44)
6:28 (22)
25:59 (44)
45 (19)
27:57 (43)
1:58 (12)
34:32 (37)
6:35 (37)
37:22 (40)
2:50 (60)
40:23 (38)
3:01 (24)
41:55 (35)
1:32 (33)
42:47 (34)
52 (5)
42:45 (35)
-
42:45  Anssi Koirikivi
36   Mark Hannolainen
SK Vuoksi
3:58 (23)
4:59 (30)
1:01 (61)
10:36 (28)
5:37 (32)
13:56 (29)
3:20 (43)
15:38 (30)
1:42 (51)
17:03 (28)
1:25 (26)
23:41 (27)
6:38 (33)
24:30 (25)
49 (44)
26:44 (27)
2:14 (49)
33:49 (32)
7:05 (54)
36:25 (32)
2:36 (44)
39:52 (32)
3:27 (66)
41:45 (34)
1:53 (71)
42:52 (36)
1:07 (74)
42:49 (36)
-
42:49  Mark Hannolainen
37   Ville Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:37 (62)
5:26 (54)
49 (15)
11:38 (48)
6:12 (50)
14:49 (44)
3:11 (36)
16:16 (39)
1:27 (17)
17:51 (39)
1:35 (53)
24:34 (38)
6:43 (35)
25:18 (35)
44 (12)
27:47 (40)
2:29 (75)
34:34 (39)
6:47 (43)
37:13 (38)
2:39 (46)
40:26 (39)
3:13 (41)
41:55 (35)
1:29 (22)
42:56 (37)
1:01 (48)
42:51 (37)
-
42:51  Ville Lampinen
38   Anton Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:02 (29)
5:03 (35)
1:01 (61)
11:05 (37)
6:02 (48)
14:20 (37)
3:15 (39)
15:54 (33)
1:34 (38)
17:31 (34)
1:37 (56)
24:11 (32)
6:40 (34)
24:58 (32)
47 (30)
27:14 (32)
2:16 (51)
34:24 (36)
7:10 (57)
37:03 (36)
2:39 (46)
40:14 (37)
3:11 (36)
42:27 (38)
2:13 (87)
43:34 (38)
1:07 (74)
43:29 (38)
-
43:29  Anton Sulkula
39   Niklas Sarparanta
Lynx
4:43 (66)
5:49 (66)
1:06 (79)
11:49 (55)
6:00 (47)
15:04 (46)
3:15 (39)
17:34 (55)
2:30 (78)
19:15 (55)
1:41 (63)
26:04 (50)
6:49 (38)
26:59 (53)
55 (69)
28:56 (49)
1:57 (7)
35:29 (44)
6:33 (32)
37:45 (42)
2:16 (21)
40:52 (40)
3:07 (32)
42:39 (39)
1:47 (66)
43:36 (39)
57 (22)
43:32 (39)
-
43:32  Niklas Sarparanta
40   Henri Similä
SK Vuoksi
4:53 (72)
5:55 (70)
1:02 (65)
11:47 (53)
5:52 (42)
15:24 (54)
3:37 (61)
16:54 (47)
1:30 (27)
18:12 (44)
1:18 (7)
24:42 (39)
6:30 (23)
25:29 (39)
47 (30)
27:33 (37)
2:04 (20)
35:07 (42)
7:34 (71)
37:34 (41)
2:27 (32)
41:01 (41)
3:27 (66)
42:40 (40)
1:39 (52)
43:45 (40)
1:05 (67)
43:43 (40)
-
43:43  Henri Similä
41   Kim Juno
Switzerland
4:14 (40)
5:06 (37)
52 (24)
11:00 (34)
5:54 (43)
14:52 (45)
3:52 (73)
16:33 (43)
1:41 (49)
19:13 (54)
2:40 (87)
25:06 (43)
5:53 (10)
25:54 (43)
48 (37)
28:00 (44)
2:06 (26)
34:40 (40)
6:40 (40)
37:01 (35)
2:21 (26)
40:13 (36)
3:12 (40)
42:45 (41)
2:32 (93)
43:53 (41)
1:08 (81)
43:48 (41)
-
43:48  Kim Juno
42   Casper Linnaila
OK Orient
4:11 (36)
5:13 (40)
1:02 (65)
12:03 (57)
6:50 (69)
16:04 (64)
4:01 (76)
17:36 (57)
1:32 (31)
19:04 (52)
1:28 (35)
26:07 (52)
7:03 (49)
26:51 (50)
44 (12)
29:01 (50)
2:10 (39)
35:50 (48)
6:49 (45)
38:27 (46)
2:37 (45)
41:38 (44)
3:11 (36)
43:07 (43)
1:29 (22)
43:59 (42)
52 (5)
43:54 (42)
-
43:54  Casper Linnaila
43   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
4:32 (57)
5:34 (56)
1:02 (65)
11:21 (42)
5:47 (37)
14:42 (42)
3:21 (44)
17:22 (52)
2:40 (81)
18:45 (48)
1:23 (20)
25:45 (48)
7:00 (47)
26:31 (47)
46 (24)
28:37 (47)
2:06 (26)
35:37 (46)
7:00 (52)
38:27 (46)
2:50 (60)
41:28 (42)
3:01 (24)
43:05 (42)
1:37 (46)
44:09 (43)
1:04 (61)
44:05 (43)
-
44:05  Aaro Ruohola
44   Lasse-Pekka Lahti
Kangasala SK
4:03 (31)
5:01 (33)
58 (45)
11:39 (49)
6:38 (62)
15:11 (50)
3:32 (52)
16:44 (44)
1:33 (35)
18:09 (42)
1:25 (26)
25:39 (47)
7:30 (59)
26:35 (48)
56 (74)
28:41 (48)
2:06 (26)
35:36 (45)
6:55 (49)
38:08 (44)
2:32 (38)
41:38 (44)
3:30 (71)
43:16 (44)
1:38 (48)
44:14 (44)
58 (27)
44:10 (44)
-
44:10  Lasse-Pekka Lahti
45   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
4:37 (62)
5:35 (58)
58 (45)
11:33 (46)
5:58 (46)
14:22 (38)
2:49 (12)
17:22 (52)
3:00 (88)
20:11 (65)
2:49 (88)
26:35 (58)
6:24 (19)
27:24 (57)
49 (44)
29:23 (55)
1:59 (16)
35:50 (48)
6:27 (26)
38:32 (49)
2:42 (53)
41:59 (47)
3:27 (66)
43:34 (45)
1:35 (40)
44:21 (45)
47 (1)
44:19 (45)
-
44:19  Santeri Schroderus
46   Joakim Hakala
IF Femman
4:29 (55)
5:16 (45)
47 (5)
11:03 (35)
5:47 (37)
14:13 (34)
3:10 (35)
15:52 (32)
1:39 (48)
17:26 (33)
1:34 (51)
24:45 (41)
7:19 (54)
25:35 (40)
50 (51)
27:52 (42)
2:17 (55)
35:41 (47)
7:49 (77)
38:16 (45)
2:35 (43)
41:37 (43)
3:21 (53)
43:36 (46)
1:59 (75)
44:29 (46)
53 (9)
44:25 (46)
-
44:25  Joakim Hakala
47   Jeronym Kamenicky
Czech Republic
5:54 (89)
6:53 (87)
59 (51)
12:32 (67)
5:39 (33)
15:51 (59)
3:19 (42)
17:37 (58)
1:46 (55)
18:58 (51)
1:21 (16)
25:31 (46)
6:33 (27)
26:25 (46)
54 (65)
28:29 (46)
2:04 (20)
35:08 (43)
6:39 (39)
39:13 (52)
4:05 (85)
42:28 (50)
3:15 (43)
43:56 (48)
1:28 (20)
44:54 (47)
58 (27)
44:50 (47)
-
44:50  Jeronym Kamenicky
48   Vili Sormunen
Rasti E4
3:59 (24)
4:53 (23)
54 (30)
11:45 (52)
6:52 (71)
15:22 (53)
3:37 (61)
16:57 (49)
1:35 (42)
18:29 (47)
1:32 (48)
26:37 (59)
8:08 (72)
27:24 (57)
47 (30)
29:42 (59)
2:18 (57)
36:04 (51)
6:22 (24)
38:31 (48)
2:27 (32)
41:56 (46)
3:25 (62)
43:51 (47)
1:55 (73)
44:55 (48)
1:04 (61)
44:51 (48)
-
44:51  Vili Sormunen
49   Ville Sundelin
Rastikarhut
4:22 (50)
5:20 (49)
58 (45)
11:41 (50)
6:21 (58)
15:14 (51)
3:33 (54)
17:08 (51)
1:54 (65)
18:56 (50)
1:48 (73)
25:52 (49)
6:56 (43)
26:40 (49)
48 (37)
29:12 (52)
2:32 (78)
36:03 (50)
6:51 (46)
38:45 (50)
2:42 (53)
42:05 (48)
3:20 (52)
44:14 (49)
2:09 (84)
45:19 (49)
1:05 (67)
45:15 (49)
-
45:15  Ville Sundelin
49   Matti Linna
Oulaisten Huima
4:39 (65)
5:39 (61)
1:00 (53)
12:53 (71)
7:14 (79)
16:23 (69)
3:30 (51)
17:56 (62)
1:33 (35)
19:28 (58)
1:32 (48)
26:13 (54)
6:45 (36)
27:01 (54)
48 (37)
29:11 (51)
2:10 (39)
36:06 (52)
6:55 (49)
39:12 (51)
3:06 (75)
42:33 (51)
3:21 (53)
44:17 (50)
1:44 (63)
45:19 (49)
1:02 (52)
45:15 (49)
-
45:15  Matti Linna
51   Aleksi Huuha
Oulaisten Huima
4:03 (31)
4:56 (28)
53 (25)
11:20 (41)
6:24 (60)
14:29 (39)
3:09 (32)
16:01 (37)
1:32 (31)
17:34 (36)
1:33 (50)
24:42 (39)
7:08 (52)
25:37 (41)
55 (69)
27:43 (39)
2:06 (26)
34:52 (41)
7:09 (55)
37:48 (43)
2:56 (67)
42:27 (49)
4:39 (91)
44:19 (51)
1:52 (69)
45:21 (51)
1:02 (52)
45:18 (51)
-
45:18  Aleksi Huuha
52   Aapo Lönnroth
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:46 (17)
4:40 (18)
54 (30)
10:07 (17)
5:27 (23)
13:32 (24)
3:25 (46)
15:06 (23)
1:34 (38)
20:15 (68)
5:09 (93)
26:33 (56)
6:18 (18)
27:25 (59)
52 (58)
29:30 (57)
2:05 (24)
36:28 (54)
6:58 (51)
39:23 (53)
2:55 (65)
42:44 (52)
3:21 (53)
44:40 (52)
1:56 (74)
45:38 (52)
58 (27)
45:37 (52)
-
45:37  Aapo Lönnroth
53   Sebastian Fleiss
Germany
5:15 (80)
6:16 (78)
1:01 (61)
13:31 (81)
7:15 (80)
17:09 (74)
3:38 (64)
18:42 (70)
1:33 (35)
20:09 (63)
1:27 (33)
26:57 (60)
6:48 (37)
27:49 (60)
52 (58)
30:13 (60)
2:24 (69)
37:07 (58)
6:54 (48)
39:37 (55)
2:30 (36)
43:08 (55)
3:31 (72)
44:47 (53)
1:39 (52)
45:50 (53)
1:03 (58)
45:46 (53)
-
45:46  Sebastian Fleiss
54   Petrus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
4:13 (39)
5:15 (43)
1:02 (65)
12:05 (58)
6:50 (69)
15:05 (47)
3:00 (24)
16:53 (46)
1:48 (58)
18:24 (46)
1:31 (45)
26:10 (53)
7:46 (67)
26:58 (51)
48 (37)
29:19 (54)
2:21 (62)
36:51 (56)
7:32 (69)
39:40 (56)
2:49 (58)
43:05 (54)
3:25 (62)
44:49 (54)
1:44 (63)
45:54 (54)
1:05 (67)
45:50 (54)
-
45:50  Petrus Hanhijärvi
55   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:20 (44)
5:20 (49)
1:00 (53)
12:05 (58)
6:45 (65)
16:12 (66)
4:07 (80)
17:41 (59)
1:29 (24)
19:16 (56)
1:35 (53)
26:06 (51)
6:50 (39)
26:58 (51)
52 (58)
29:16 (53)
2:18 (57)
36:58 (57)
7:42 (74)
39:28 (54)
2:30 (36)
42:50 (53)
3:22 (56)
44:49 (54)
1:59 (75)
45:55 (55)
1:06 (72)
45:51 (55)
-
45:51  Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
56   Aleksi Mäenpää
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:11 (36)
5:13 (40)
1:02 (65)
12:07 (60)
6:54 (72)
15:25 (55)
3:18 (41)
18:16 (65)
2:51 (87)
19:57 (60)
1:41 (63)
26:32 (55)
6:35 (29)
27:23 (56)
51 (53)
29:35 (58)
2:12 (46)
37:07 (58)
7:32 (69)
39:49 (57)
2:42 (53)
43:13 (56)
3:24 (58)
44:50 (56)
1:37 (46)
45:57 (56)
1:07 (74)
45:53 (56)
-
45:53  Aleksi Mäenpää
57   Joona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
4:04 (33)
5:00 (31)
56 (39)
12:53 (71)
7:53 (89)
16:02 (62)
3:09 (32)
17:46 (60)
1:44 (52)
20:01 (62)
2:15 (84)
28:09 (67)
8:08 (72)
28:54 (65)
45 (19)
31:04 (64)
2:10 (39)
37:38 (60)
6:34 (35)
40:18 (59)
2:40 (51)
43:33 (57)
3:15 (43)
45:09 (57)
1:36 (44)
46:09 (57)
1:00 (40)
46:05 (57)
-
46:05  Joona Lindroth
58   Jere Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:07 (78)
6:30 (82)
1:23 (92)
11:44 (51)
5:14 (12)
15:35 (56)
3:51 (72)
18:16 (65)
2:41 (82)
20:00 (61)
1:44 (68)
27:34 (63)
7:34 (63)
28:17 (61)
43 (7)
30:35 (61)
2:18 (57)
37:50 (61)
7:15 (61)
40:17 (58)
2:27 (32)
43:43 (59)
3:26 (65)
45:14 (58)
1:31 (29)
46:16 (58)
1:02 (52)
46:12 (58)
-
46:12  Jere Kommio
59   Robert Rostov
Russia
3:57 (22)
4:57 (29)
1:00 (53)
11:18 (40)
6:21 (58)
15:07 (49)
3:49 (71)
16:44 (44)
1:37 (45)
18:10 (43)
1:26 (31)
25:17 (45)
7:07 (51)
26:04 (45)
47 (30)
28:24 (45)
2:20 (61)
36:33 (55)
8:09 (83)
40:38 (61)
4:05 (85)
43:49 (60)
3:11 (36)
45:25 (59)
1:36 (44)
46:29 (59)
1:04 (61)
46:25 (59)
-
46:25  Robert Rostov
60   Riku Juhala
Hiisirasti
3:48 (19)
4:45 (20)
57 (42)
11:03 (35)
6:18 (56)
14:30 (40)
3:27 (48)
16:16 (39)
1:46 (55)
17:34 (36)
1:18 (7)
27:28 (62)
9:54 (87)
28:26 (63)
58 (79)
30:37 (62)
2:11 (44)
38:11 (62)
7:34 (71)
40:34 (60)
2:23 (29)
43:42 (58)
3:08 (34)
45:42 (60)
2:00 (78)
46:49 (60)
1:07 (74)
46:45 (60)
-
46:45  Riku Juhala
61   Henry McNulty
Australia
3:59 (24)
4:53 (23)
54 (30)
12:55 (73)
8:02 (90)
16:01 (61)
3:06 (29)
18:50 (73)
2:49 (85)
20:19 (70)
1:29 (42)
29:00 (73)
8:41 (81)
29:51 (72)
51 (53)
32:02 (70)
2:11 (44)
38:17 (63)
6:15 (18)
41:17 (63)
3:00 (70)
44:42 (62)
3:25 (62)
46:07 (61)
1:25 (7)
47:05 (61)
58 (27)
47:03 (61)
-
47:03  Henry McNulty
62   Olli Hiitola
Oulaisten Taru
4:21 (48)
5:24 (53)
1:03 (73)
11:36 (47)
6:12 (50)
15:44 (58)
4:08 (81)
17:35 (56)
1:51 (61)
19:25 (57)
1:50 (76)
27:25 (61)
8:00 (71)
28:22 (62)
57 (76)
30:43 (63)
2:21 (62)
38:21 (64)
7:38 (73)
41:01 (62)
2:40 (51)
44:36 (61)
3:35 (77)
46:26 (63)
1:50 (67)
47:26 (62)
1:00 (40)
47:24 (62)
-
47:24  Olli Hiitola
63   Aapo Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
6:16 (92)
7:25 (91)
1:09 (83)
13:09 (77)
5:44 (35)
16:53 (73)
3:44 (68)
19:15 (75)
2:22 (76)
21:02 (73)
1:47 (71)
28:32 (69)
7:30 (59)
29:15 (68)
43 (7)
31:33 (68)
2:18 (57)
38:54 (67)
7:21 (62)
41:19 (64)
2:25 (31)
44:46 (63)
3:27 (66)
46:24 (62)
1:38 (48)
47:31 (63)
1:07 (74)
47:27 (63)
-
47:27  Aapo Häkkinen
64   Joonatan Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
4:20 (44)
5:22 (51)
1:02 (65)
12:29 (64)
7:07 (77)
16:25 (70)
3:56 (75)
18:17 (67)
1:52 (63)
20:09 (63)
1:52 (77)
27:42 (64)
7:33 (61)
29:19 (69)
1:37 (93)
31:47 (69)
2:28 (74)
39:01 (68)
7:14 (60)
41:40 (66)
2:39 (46)
45:08 (66)
3:28 (70)
46:47 (64)
1:39 (52)
47:41 (64)
54 (12)
47:36 (64)
-
47:36  Joonatan Kivelä
65   Petja Pöyhönen
Rastikarhut
5:01 (75)
6:01 (74)
1:00 (53)
13:00 (76)
6:59 (74)
17:11 (76)
4:11 (83)
18:52 (74)
1:41 (49)
20:30 (72)
1:38 (58)
28:44 (71)
8:14 (74)
29:28 (70)
44 (12)
32:02 (70)
2:34 (79)
39:29 (70)
7:27 (65)
41:47 (68)
2:18 (22)
45:11 (67)
3:24 (58)
46:53 (65)
1:42 (58)
47:47 (65)
54 (12)
47:43 (65)
-
47:43  Petja Pöyhönen
66   Christoffer Melin
IK Falken
4:55 (74)
5:52 (69)
57 (42)
12:55 (73)
7:03 (76)
17:12 (77)
4:17 (87)
18:49 (72)
1:37 (45)
20:23 (71)
1:34 (51)
27:44 (65)
7:21 (56)
28:40 (64)
56 (74)
31:21 (65)
2:41 (83)
38:30 (65)
7:09 (55)
41:24 (65)
2:54 (64)
44:59 (64)
3:35 (77)
47:00 (66)
2:01 (80)
48:02 (67)
1:02 (52)
47:57 (66)
-
47:57  Christoffer Melin
67   Aidan Dawson
Australia
6:29 (94)
7:25 (91)
56 (39)
14:14 (88)
6:49 (68)
17:42 (82)
3:28 (50)
19:34 (77)
1:52 (63)
21:15 (74)
1:41 (63)
28:13 (68)
6:58 (44)
29:07 (67)
54 (65)
31:23 (66)
2:16 (51)
39:10 (69)
7:47 (76)
42:01 (69)
2:51 (62)
45:15 (68)
3:14 (42)
47:05 (68)
1:50 (67)
47:58 (66)
53 (9)
47:58 (67)
-
47:58  Aidan Dawson
68   Jooseppi Kalliokoski
RasTiimi
4:38 (64)
5:43 (62)
1:05 (76)
11:32 (45)
5:49 (40)
14:45 (43)
3:13 (37)
16:30 (42)
1:45 (53)
17:58 (41)
1:28 (35)
24:31 (36)
6:33 (27)
25:20 (36)
49 (44)
27:30 (36)
2:10 (39)
34:12 (35)
6:42 (41)
37:03 (36)
2:51 (62)
45:22 (69)
8:19 (95)
47:02 (67)
1:40 (57)
48:03 (68)
1:01 (48)
48:01 (68)
-
48:01  Jooseppi Kalliokoski
69   Heikki Vuopio
Pellon Ponsi
5:24 (83)
6:17 (79)
53 (25)
12:30 (66)
6:13 (53)
16:06 (65)
3:36 (58)
18:07 (64)
2:01 (70)
19:45 (59)
1:38 (58)
28:07 (66)
8:22 (75)
29:00 (66)
53 (63)
31:25 (67)
2:25 (71)
38:35 (66)
7:10 (57)
41:45 (67)
3:10 (77)
45:00 (65)
3:15 (43)
47:21 (69)
2:21 (91)
48:27 (69)
1:06 (72)
48:24 (69)
-
48:24  Heikki Vuopio
70   Jussi Kauppinen
Asikkalan Raikas
5:03 (77)
6:21 (81)
1:18 (91)
12:40 (69)
6:19 (57)
16:13 (67)
3:33 (54)
18:00 (63)
1:47 (57)
20:12 (66)
2:12 (83)
28:35 (70)
8:23 (76)
30:21 (73)
1:46 (94)
33:07 (74)
2:46 (88)
40:35 (73)
7:28 (66)
43:24 (71)
2:49 (58)
47:20 (72)
3:56 (82)
48:59 (71)
1:39 (52)
49:59 (70)
1:00 (40)
49:57 (70)
-
49:57  Jussi Kauppinen
71   Tuomo Niskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:04 (90)
7:03 (89)
59 (51)
14:16 (89)
7:13 (78)
17:54 (84)
3:38 (64)
20:26 (81)
2:32 (79)
22:03 (78)
1:37 (56)
30:31 (79)
8:28 (78)
31:17 (76)
46 (24)
33:41 (75)
2:24 (69)
41:03 (74)
7:22 (63)
43:42 (72)
2:39 (46)
47:04 (71)
3:22 (56)
48:57 (70)
1:53 (71)
50:07 (71)
1:10 (84)
50:05 (71)
-
50:05  Tuomo Niskanen
72   Hermanni Willman
Rastikarhut
4:30 (56)
5:19 (48)
49 (15)
11:10 (39)
5:51 (41)
13:58 (30)
2:48 (11)
15:57 (34)
1:59 (67)
17:25 (32)
1:28 (35)
24:15 (33)
6:50 (39)
25:00 (33)
45 (19)
27:17 (33)
2:17 (55)
41:38 (77)
14:21 (95)
44:10 (74)
2:32 (38)
47:28 (73)
3:18 (49)
49:03 (72)
1:35 (40)
50:10 (72)
1:07 (74)
50:08 (72)
-
50:08  Hermanni Willman
73   Joni Solonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:24 (51)
5:50 (67)
1:26 (93)
13:13 (78)
7:23 (81)
16:38 (72)
3:25 (46)
18:37 (69)
1:59 (67)
20:17 (69)
1:40 (60)
28:50 (72)
8:33 (79)
29:41 (71)
51 (53)
32:22 (72)
2:41 (83)
40:14 (72)
7:52 (78)
42:48 (70)
2:34 (41)
46:04 (70)
3:16 (48)
49:05 (73)
3:01 (94)
50:16 (73)
1:11 (88)
50:15 (73)
-
50:15  Joni Solonen
74   Andres Saetalu
Estonia
4:35 (61)
5:36 (59)
1:01 (61)
11:48 (54)
6:12 (50)
19:51 (88)
8:03 (94)
21:36 (86)
1:45 (53)
23:04 (82)
1:28 (35)
29:58 (75)
6:54 (42)
30:52 (74)
54 (65)
33:05 (73)
2:13 (47)
39:56 (71)
6:51 (46)
44:32 (75)
4:36 (87)
47:56 (74)
3:24 (58)
49:30 (74)
1:34 (36)
50:34 (74)
1:04 (61)
50:32 (74)
-
50:32  Andres Saetalu
75   Viljam Grahn
Närpes OK
4:32 (57)
5:45 (64)
1:13 (88)
11:58 (56)
6:13 (53)
15:38 (57)
3:40 (67)
17:28 (54)
1:50 (60)
19:12 (53)
1:44 (68)
26:33 (56)
7:21 (56)
27:19 (55)
46 (24)
29:25 (56)
2:06 (26)
36:12 (53)
6:47 (43)
45:12 (77)
9:00 (95)
48:03 (75)
2:51 (11)
50:12 (75)
2:09 (84)
51:16 (75)
1:04 (61)
51:14 (75)
-
51:14  Viljam Grahn
76   Mikko Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
5:40 (85)
6:33 (83)
53 (25)
13:20 (80)
6:47 (66)
17:36 (79)
4:16 (85)
21:13 (85)
3:37 (91)
22:56 (81)
1:43 (67)
30:53 (80)
7:57 (70)
31:54 (80)
1:01 (83)
34:15 (78)
2:21 (62)
42:14 (78)
7:59 (80)
44:57 (76)
2:43 (56)
48:15 (76)
3:18 (49)
50:23 (76)
2:08 (83)
51:21 (76)
58 (27)
51:17 (76)
-
51:17  Mikko Hulkkonen
77   Markku Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:16 (41)
5:16 (45)
1:00 (53)
16:45 (93)
11:29 (95)
20:18 (90)
3:33 (54)
21:50 (88)
1:32 (31)
23:52 (88)
2:02 (80)
31:28 (82)
7:36 (64)
32:23 (83)
55 (69)
34:44 (82)
2:21 (62)
42:15 (79)
7:31 (68)
45:12 (77)
2:57 (68)
48:44 (77)
3:32 (73)
50:29 (77)
1:45 (65)
51:30 (77)
1:01 (48)
51:26 (77)
-
51:26  Markku Bergman
78   Arttu Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:37 (84)
6:46 (85)
1:09 (83)
12:52 (70)
6:06 (49)
16:36 (71)
3:44 (68)
18:24 (68)
1:48 (58)
20:12 (66)
1:48 (73)
29:53 (74)
9:41 (85)
31:47 (79)
1:54 (95)
34:18 (79)
2:31 (77)
41:18 (76)
7:00 (52)
43:52 (73)
2:34 (41)
49:32 (78)
5:40 (93)
51:03 (78)
1:31 (29)
52:00 (78)
57 (22)
51:57 (78)
-
51:57  Arttu Jokikokko
79   Tommi Rantala
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:25 (53)
5:30 (55)
1:05 (76)
13:13 (78)
7:43 (86)
17:36 (79)
4:23 (89)
19:35 (79)
1:59 (67)
21:15 (74)
1:40 (60)
30:21 (77)
9:06 (84)
31:21 (77)
1:00 (81)
33:59 (77)
2:38 (82)
42:47 (80)
8:48 (87)
45:44 (79)
2:57 (68)
49:32 (78)
3:48 (81)
51:49 (79)
2:17 (89)
52:58 (79)
1:09 (83)
52:54 (79)
-
52:54  Tommi Rantala
80   Caj Snickars
Solf IK
4:46 (69)
5:59 (73)
1:13 (88)
13:47 (86)
7:48 (87)
18:06 (85)
4:19 (88)
20:10 (80)
2:04 (71)
22:09 (79)
1:59 (79)
29:58 (75)
7:49 (69)
30:55 (75)
57 (76)
33:41 (75)
2:46 (88)
41:09 (75)
7:28 (66)
46:22 (80)
5:13 (90)
49:55 (80)
3:33 (75)
51:55 (80)
2:00 (78)
53:09 (80)
1:14 (92)
53:05 (80)
-
53:05  Caj Snickars
81   Samuli Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:07 (78)
6:19 (80)
1:12 (86)
13:45 (85)
7:26 (82)
17:31 (78)
3:46 (70)
21:01 (84)
3:30 (90)
23:30 (85)
2:29 (86)
32:06 (84)
8:36 (80)
33:01 (84)
55 (69)
35:24 (84)
2:23 (66)
43:29 (82)
8:05 (82)
46:31 (81)
3:02 (73)
50:58 (81)
4:27 (90)
52:36 (81)
1:38 (48)
53:41 (81)
1:05 (67)
53:37 (81)
-
53:37  Samuli Ervasti
82   Rasmus Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
4:49 (71)
5:47 (65)
58 (45)
13:36 (83)
7:49 (88)
17:39 (81)
4:03 (77)
20:29 (82)
2:50 (86)
23:40 (86)
3:11 (89)
34:08 (88)
10:28 (89)
35:08 (88)
1:00 (81)
37:38 (88)
2:30 (76)
45:22 (87)
7:44 (75)
48:34 (86)
3:12 (78)
51:49 (82)
3:15 (43)
53:32 (83)
1:43 (61)
54:34 (82)
1:02 (52)
54:30 (82)
-
54:30  Rasmus Niinimäki
83   Atte Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:21 (48)
5:55 (70)
1:34 (94)
12:24 (63)
6:29 (61)
16:02 (62)
3:38 (64)
21:38 (87)
5:36 (94)
23:04 (82)
1:26 (31)
31:29 (83)
8:25 (77)
32:18 (82)
49 (44)
34:34 (81)
2:16 (51)
44:47 (84)
10:13 (93)
47:54 (82)
3:07 (76)
51:54 (83)
4:00 (86)
53:27 (82)
1:33 (34)
54:40 (83)
1:13 (91)
54:35 (83)
-
54:35  Atte Jurvakainen
84   Joona Leipijärvi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:43 (66)
5:56 (72)
1:13 (88)
12:55 (73)
6:59 (74)
17:10 (75)
4:15 (84)
19:17 (76)
2:07 (72)
21:20 (76)
2:03 (81)
31:15 (81)
9:55 (88)
32:16 (81)
1:01 (83)
34:50 (83)
2:34 (79)
43:54 (83)
9:04 (90)
48:33 (85)
4:39 (89)
52:19 (85)
3:46 (80)
54:02 (84)
1:43 (61)
55:03 (84)
1:01 (48)
55:02 (84)
-
55:02  Joona Leipijärvi
85   Gabriel Mösch
Switzerland
4:54 (73)
6:06 (76)
1:12 (86)
13:34 (82)
7:28 (83)
17:43 (83)
4:09 (82)
19:34 (77)
1:51 (61)
21:30 (77)
1:56 (78)
30:24 (78)
8:54 (83)
31:25 (78)
1:01 (83)
34:21 (80)
2:56 (90)
42:47 (80)
8:26 (85)
48:02 (83)
5:15 (91)
51:59 (84)
3:57 (83)
54:08 (85)
2:09 (84)
55:15 (85)
1:07 (74)
55:13 (85)
-
55:13  Gabriel Mösch
86   Matias Hakala
Lapuan Virkiä
5:52 (87)
6:54 (88)
1:02 (65)
13:36 (83)
6:42 (63)
20:53 (91)
7:17 (93)
23:12 (90)
2:19 (75)
24:58 (90)
1:46 (70)
32:18 (85)
7:20 (55)
33:16 (85)
58 (79)
35:52 (85)
2:36 (81)
44:49 (85)
8:57 (88)
48:22 (84)
3:33 (81)
52:19 (85)
3:57 (83)
54:24 (86)
2:05 (81)
55:39 (86)
1:15 (93)
55:37 (86)
-
55:37  Matias Hakala
87   Severi Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:32 (57)
5:37 (60)
1:05 (76)
12:20 (62)
6:43 (64)
15:57 (60)
3:37 (61)
18:45 (71)
2:48 (84)
23:49 (87)
5:04 (92)
33:30 (87)
9:41 (85)
34:52 (87)
1:22 (92)
37:15 (87)
2:23 (66)
46:55 (88)
9:40 (91)
49:50 (88)
2:55 (65)
53:22 (88)
3:32 (73)
55:14 (88)
1:52 (69)
56:14 (87)
1:00 (40)
56:10 (87)
-
56:10  Severi Heiskanen
87   Valtteri Alanko
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:15 (91)
7:21 (90)
1:06 (79)
14:55 (90)
7:34 (84)
18:59 (87)
4:04 (79)
22:28 (89)
3:29 (89)
24:08 (89)
1:40 (60)
32:50 (86)
8:42 (82)
33:56 (86)
1:06 (88)
36:39 (86)
2:43 (87)
44:57 (86)
8:18 (84)
48:45 (87)
3:48 (84)
52:43 (87)
3:58 (85)
54:58 (87)
2:15 (88)
56:15 (88)
1:17 (94)
56:10 (87)
-
56:10  Valtteri Alanko
89   Jussi Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:23 (81)
6:34 (84)
1:11 (85)
14:12 (87)
7:38 (85)
18:28 (86)
4:16 (85)
20:51 (83)
2:23 (77)
23:06 (84)
2:15 (84)
35:18 (90)
12:12 (93)
36:39 (90)
1:21 (91)
39:41 (90)
3:02 (91)
47:04 (89)
7:23 (64)
50:48 (89)
3:44 (83)
54:33 (89)
3:45 (79)
56:15 (89)
1:42 (58)
57:13 (89)
58 (27)
57:09 (89)
-
57:09  Jussi Harju
90   Antti Sainio
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
5:02 (76)
6:02 (75)
1:00 (53)
12:19 (61)
6:17 (55)
29:08 (95)
16:49 (95)
30:37 (94)
1:29 (24)
32:02 (94)
1:25 (26)
39:00 (92)
6:58 (44)
39:52 (92)
52 (58)
42:17 (91)
2:25 (71)
50:12 (91)
7:55 (79)
53:00 (90)
2:48 (57)
56:33 (90)
3:33 (75)
58:55 (90)
2:22 (92)
1:00:07 (90)
1:12 (90)
1:00:04 (90)
-
1:00:04  Antti Sainio
91   Juha-Matti Inget
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:45 (68)
5:51 (68)
1:06 (79)
12:39 (68)
6:48 (67)
16:15 (68)
3:36 (58)
17:53 (61)
1:38 (47)
22:44 (80)
4:51 (91)
35:05 (89)
12:21 (94)
36:07 (89)
1:02 (86)
38:48 (89)
2:41 (83)
47:47 (90)
8:59 (89)
56:06 (92)
8:19 (94)
1:00:16 (92)
4:10 (87)
1:01:55 (91)
1:39 (52)
1:02:55 (91)
1:00 (40)
1:02:51 (91)
-
1:02:51  Juha-Matti Inget
92   Arttu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:27 (93)
7:35 (93)
1:08 (82)
16:32 (92)
8:57 (92)
22:51 (93)
6:19 (92)
25:09 (93)
2:18 (74)
27:19 (91)
2:10 (82)
37:54 (91)
10:35 (90)
39:07 (91)
1:13 (90)
42:18 (92)
3:11 (92)
52:04 (92)
9:46 (92)
55:47 (91)
3:43 (82)
1:00:07 (91)
4:20 (88)
1:03:12 (92)
3:05 (95)
1:04:23 (92)
1:11 (88)
1:04:18 (92)
-
1:04:18  Arttu Nummela
93   Tuomas Kaunisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:06 (95)
8:04 (94)
58 (45)
17:12 (94)
9:08 (93)
22:22 (92)
5:10 (90)
24:39 (92)
2:17 (73)
28:54 (92)
4:15 (90)
40:17 (93)
11:23 (91)
41:25 (93)
1:08 (89)
44:54 (93)
3:29 (93)
55:31 (93)
10:37 (94)
1:01:05 (93)
5:34 (93)
1:05:46 (93)
4:41 (92)
1:08:06 (93)
2:20 (90)
1:09:28 (93)
1:22 (95)
1:09:24 (93)
-
1:09:24  Tuomas Kaunisto
94   Rickard Svedberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:45 (86)
6:47 (86)
1:02 (65)
16:06 (91)
9:19 (94)
20:09 (89)
4:03 (77)
23:54 (91)
3:45 (92)
31:10 (93)
7:16 (94)
47:17 (94)
16:07 (95)
48:08 (94)
51 (53)
52:11 (94)
4:03 (94)
1:00:40 (94)
8:29 (86)
1:06:06 (94)
5:26 (92)
1:10:26 (94)
4:20 (88)
1:12:01 (94)
1:35 (40)
1:13:11 (94)
1:10 (84)
1:13:09 (94)
-
1:13:09  Rickard Svedberg
95   Pietu Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
5:53 (88)
9:10 (95)
3:17 (95)
17:29 (95)
8:19 (91)
23:20 (94)
5:51 (91)
33:25 (95)
10:05 (95)
44:20 (95)
10:55 (95)
55:43 (95)
11:23 (91)
56:38 (95)
55 (69)
1:01:59 (95)
5:21 (95)
1:10:00 (95)
8:01 (81)
1:14:38 (95)
4:38 (88)
1:20:43 (95)
6:05 (94)
1:22:49 (95)
2:06 (82)
1:23:46 (95)
57 (22)
1:23:44 (95)
-
1:23:44  Pietu Heiskanen
   Jonas Björkgård
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
15:47
-
31:18
15:31
33:08
1:50
40:34
7:26
42:02
1:28
44:31
2:29
52:04
7:33
54:54
2:50
58:59
4:05
1:00:37
1:38
1:01:38
1:01
1:01:34
-
DQ  Jonas Björkgård
   328 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  328 vacant
   327 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  327 vacant
   326 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  326 vacant
   325 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  325 vacant
   324 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  324 vacant
   323 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  323 vacant
   434 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  434 vac
   Ari Anttonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33:07
-
33:04
-
DNF  Ari Anttonen
   Tuomas Sainio
Kangasala SK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:45
-
32:20
5:35
33:34
1:14
33:30
-
DNF  Tuomas Sainio
   Harri Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
-
23:55
4:55
25:38
1:43
33:35
7:57
34:39
1:04
37:21
2:42
45:28
8:07
48:18
2:50
52:12
3:54
54:01
1:49
55:16
1:15
55:14
-
DQ  Harri Räisänen
   329 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  329 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English