IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H18B 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Evgenii Elkin
Russia
2:06 (10)
4:38 (5)
2:32 (6)
5:48 (6)
1:10 (14)
10:52 (3)
5:04 (3)
12:44 (4)
1:52 (7)
19:17 (2)
6:33 (2)
21:02 (1)
1:45 (3)
27:55 (1)
6:53 (2)
29:42 (1)
1:47 (15)
32:41 (1)
2:59 (4)
34:19 (1)
1:38 (10)
35:28 (1)
1:09 (19)
35:27 (1)
-
35:27  Evgenii Elkin
2   Otto Itkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:45 (2)
4:32 (4)
2:47 (11)
5:43 (4)
1:11 (15)
10:38 (2)
4:55 (1)
12:31 (3)
1:53 (10)
19:08 (1)
6:37 (3)
21:14 (2)
2:06 (12)
28:42 (2)
7:28 (5)
30:08 (2)
1:26 (2)
33:04 (2)
2:56 (3)
34:34 (2)
1:30 (3)
35:37 (2)
1:03 (8)
35:32 (2)
-
35:32  Otto Itkonen
3   Mikhail Tyulenev
Russia
1:40 (1)
4:04 (1)
2:24 (2)
4:58 (1)
54 (2)
10:13 (1)
5:15 (4)
12:04 (1)
1:51 (5)
20:14 (3)
8:10 (11)
21:57 (3)
1:43 (2)
29:01 (3)
7:04 (3)
30:46 (3)
1:45 (13)
33:32 (3)
2:46 (1)
34:54 (3)
1:22 (1)
35:50 (3)
56 (2)
35:47 (3)
-
35:47  Mikhail Tyulenev
4   Coni Meili
Switzerland
2:15 (16)
5:53 (20)
3:38 (23)
6:45 (16)
52 (1)
12:16 (10)
5:31 (6)
13:54 (7)
1:38 (2)
21:08 (4)
7:14 (4)
22:50 (4)
1:42 (1)
30:44 (4)
7:54 (7)
32:17 (4)
1:33 (7)
36:10 (4)
3:53 (19)
37:44 (4)
1:34 (6)
38:51 (4)
1:07 (16)
38:47 (4)
-
38:47  Coni Meili
5   Paavo Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:41 (24)
6:39 (23)
3:58 (24)
7:40 (22)
1:01 (5)
13:58 (16)
6:18 (14)
16:33 (16)
2:35 (20)
24:55 (15)
8:22 (13)
26:50 (13)
1:55 (8)
33:40 (5)
6:50 (1)
35:08 (5)
1:28 (5)
38:26 (5)
3:18 (11)
39:51 (5)
1:25 (2)
40:50 (5)
59 (6)
40:45 (5)
-
40:45  Paavo Penttinen
6   Matti Rajala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:56 (6)
5:16 (14)
3:20 (20)
6:17 (12)
1:01 (5)
13:50 (14)
7:33 (19)
15:42 (13)
1:52 (7)
23:11 (8)
7:29 (7)
25:54 (8)
2:43 (20)
34:17 (9)
8:23 (11)
36:04 (10)
1:47 (15)
39:16 (6)
3:12 (8)
40:47 (6)
1:31 (5)
41:57 (6)
1:10 (20)
41:52 (6)
-
41:52  Matti Rajala
7   Erno Kähkönen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:53 (3)
4:47 (7)
2:54 (13)
5:55 (7)
1:08 (11)
12:01 (7)
6:06 (12)
18:44 (21)
6:43 (27)
24:51 (14)
6:07 (1)
26:37 (12)
1:46 (6)
33:55 (7)
7:18 (4)
35:38 (7)
1:43 (11)
39:27 (7)
3:49 (17)
41:01 (7)
1:34 (6)
41:58 (7)
57 (4)
41:56 (7)
-
41:56  Erno Kähkönen
8   Mikael Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:00 (7)
4:40 (6)
2:40 (8)
6:11 (10)
1:31 (25)
11:14 (6)
5:03 (2)
13:15 (6)
2:01 (11)
21:39 (5)
8:24 (14)
23:52 (6)
2:13 (14)
34:27 (10)
10:35 (22)
35:47 (8)
1:20 (1)
39:29 (8)
3:42 (14)
41:08 (8)
1:39 (12)
42:10 (8)
1:02 (7)
42:06 (8)
-
42:06  Mikael Sippo
9   Sami Miettunen
Iisu
2:10 (13)
4:48 (8)
2:38 (7)
5:57 (8)
1:09 (12)
12:06 (9)
6:09 (13)
14:26 (9)
2:20 (17)
21:41 (6)
7:15 (5)
23:26 (5)
1:45 (3)
33:41 (6)
10:15 (21)
35:26 (6)
1:45 (13)
39:32 (9)
4:06 (24)
41:12 (9)
1:40 (14)
42:15 (9)
1:03 (8)
42:12 (9)
-
42:12  Sami Miettunen
10   Waltteri Volotinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2:27 (19)
5:09 (12)
2:42 (10)
6:21 (13)
1:12 (17)
12:51 (12)
6:30 (15)
15:15 (11)
2:24 (18)
24:01 (13)
8:46 (17)
26:15 (11)
2:14 (15)
35:11 (11)
8:56 (15)
36:48 (11)
1:37 (9)
40:03 (11)
3:15 (9)
41:42 (11)
1:39 (12)
42:45 (10)
1:03 (8)
42:41 (10)
-
42:41  Waltteri Volotinen
11   Juho Lehto
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:23 (18)
6:53 (24)
4:30 (25)
8:16 (24)
1:23 (21)
13:51 (15)
5:35 (7)
15:56 (14)
2:05 (13)
24:00 (12)
8:04 (10)
26:03 (9)
2:03 (11)
34:13 (8)
8:10 (8)
35:50 (9)
1:37 (9)
39:53 (10)
4:03 (21)
41:33 (10)
1:40 (14)
42:46 (11)
1:13 (25)
42:46 (11)
-
42:46  Juho Lehto
12   Vadim Voronkov
Russia
1:54 (5)
4:13 (2)
2:19 (1)
5:07 (2)
54 (2)
10:59 (4)
5:52 (10)
12:29 (2)
1:30 (1)
23:33 (10)
11:04 (22)
25:34 (7)
2:01 (10)
36:11 (14)
10:37 (23)
37:37 (14)
1:26 (2)
40:29 (12)
2:52 (2)
42:09 (13)
1:40 (14)
43:02 (12)
53 (1)
42:58 (12)
-
42:58  Vadim Voronkov
13   Dmitry Ryzhov
Russia
1:53 (3)
4:21 (3)
2:28 (4)
5:23 (3)
1:02 (9)
11:02 (5)
5:39 (9)
12:53 (5)
1:51 (5)
22:01 (7)
9:08 (20)
26:03 (9)
4:02 (25)
35:40 (13)
9:37 (18)
37:31 (13)
1:51 (18)
40:32 (13)
3:01 (5)
42:02 (12)
1:30 (3)
43:10 (13)
1:08 (18)
43:05 (13)
-
43:05  Dmitry Ryzhov
14   Joni Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:07 (11)
5:03 (11)
2:56 (14)
6:12 (11)
1:09 (12)
13:48 (13)
7:36 (21)
15:38 (12)
1:50 (4)
23:39 (11)
8:01 (9)
26:51 (14)
3:12 (21)
35:22 (12)
8:31 (12)
37:26 (12)
2:04 (24)
41:29 (14)
4:03 (21)
43:14 (14)
1:45 (19)
44:18 (14)
1:04 (12)
44:16 (14)
-
44:16  Joni Nissinen
15   Sergey Komov
Russia
2:48 (26)
5:53 (20)
3:05 (18)
7:21 (21)
1:28 (24)
15:27 (21)
8:06 (22)
17:54 (20)
2:27 (19)
27:51 (21)
9:57 (21)
29:37 (17)
1:46 (6)
37:56 (15)
8:19 (10)
39:46 (15)
1:50 (17)
43:57 (15)
4:11 (26)
45:40 (15)
1:43 (18)
46:54 (15)
1:14 (26)
46:52 (15)
-
46:52  Sergey Komov
16   Jaakko Hallikainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:22 (17)
5:26 (16)
3:04 (17)
6:48 (17)
1:22 (20)
12:48 (11)
6:00 (11)
14:57 (10)
2:09 (14)
23:26 (9)
8:29 (15)
26:52 (15)
3:26 (22)
38:27 (16)
11:35 (26)
40:28 (16)
2:01 (23)
44:08 (16)
3:40 (13)
46:17 (16)
2:09 (26)
47:28 (16)
1:11 (22)
47:25 (16)
-
47:25  Jaakko Hallikainen
17   Lauri Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
2:41 (24)
5:29 (17)
2:48 (12)
7:13 (20)
1:44 (26)
14:47 (19)
7:34 (20)
17:29 (18)
2:42 (21)
26:35 (19)
9:06 (19)
28:52 (16)
2:17 (16)
39:02 (17)
10:10 (19)
41:40 (17)
2:38 (26)
45:55 (17)
4:15 (27)
48:01 (18)
2:06 (24)
49:04 (17)
1:03 (8)
49:02 (17)
-
49:02  Lauri Koskela
18   Aapo Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
2:04 (9)
7:30 (26)
5:26 (26)
8:31 (26)
1:01 (5)
17:06 (24)
8:35 (23)
19:18 (22)
2:12 (15)
26:49 (20)
7:31 (8)
30:42 (18)
3:53 (24)
41:33 (18)
10:51 (25)
43:00 (18)
1:27 (4)
46:10 (18)
3:10 (7)
47:55 (17)
1:45 (19)
49:06 (18)
1:11 (22)
49:03 (18)
-
49:03  Aapo Tanskanen
19   Simo Vaittinen
Someron Esa
2:01 (8)
5:24 (15)
3:23 (21)
7:52 (23)
2:28 (27)
15:14 (20)
7:22 (18)
16:53 (17)
1:39 (3)
30:49 (22)
13:56 (26)
32:48 (19)
1:59 (9)
41:38 (19)
8:50 (14)
43:11 (19)
1:33 (7)
46:59 (19)
3:48 (16)
48:46 (19)
1:47 (21)
49:51 (19)
1:05 (15)
49:46 (19)
-
49:46  Simo Vaittinen
20   Jussi Rytky
Haapaveden Urheilijat
2:27 (19)
4:55 (10)
2:28 (4)
6:02 (9)
1:07 (10)
15:43 (23)
9:41 (25)
24:05 (26)
8:22 (28)
32:26 (23)
8:21 (12)
34:44 (22)
2:18 (17)
42:56 (21)
8:12 (9)
44:39 (21)
1:43 (11)
48:36 (20)
3:57 (20)
50:10 (20)
1:34 (6)
51:08 (20)
58 (5)
51:05 (20)
-
51:05  Jussi Rytky
21   Alexander Bilanenko
Russia
2:40 (23)
5:39 (19)
2:59 (15)
7:00 (18)
1:21 (19)
14:21 (18)
7:21 (17)
16:13 (15)
1:52 (7)
25:06 (16)
8:53 (18)
33:26 (21)
8:20 (27)
43:36 (22)
10:10 (19)
45:35 (22)
1:59 (20)
49:19 (21)
3:44 (15)
51:06 (21)
1:47 (21)
52:18 (21)
1:12 (24)
52:14 (21)
-
52:14  Alexander Bilanenko
22   Fedor Zaytsev
Russia
2:13 (14)
5:12 (13)
2:59 (15)
6:37 (14)
1:25 (23)
12:01 (7)
5:24 (5)
14:04 (8)
2:03 (12)
25:18 (17)
11:14 (23)
35:15 (23)
9:57 (28)
44:29 (23)
9:14 (16)
46:28 (23)
1:59 (20)
49:44 (22)
3:16 (10)
51:24 (22)
1:40 (14)
52:28 (22)
1:04 (12)
52:24 (22)
-
52:24  Fedor Zaytsev
23   Joni Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:13 (14)
5:29 (17)
3:16 (19)
6:40 (15)
1:11 (15)
15:41 (22)
9:01 (24)
20:05 (23)
4:24 (25)
35:13 (25)
15:08 (27)
38:41 (25)
3:28 (23)
48:08 (25)
9:27 (17)
50:08 (24)
2:00 (22)
54:00 (23)
3:52 (18)
55:58 (23)
1:58 (23)
57:08 (23)
1:10 (20)
57:06 (23)
-
57:06  Joni Saarela
24   Pyry Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
4:57 (27)
7:23 (25)
2:26 (3)
8:24 (25)
1:01 (5)
13:59 (17)
5:35 (7)
17:52 (19)
3:53 (24)
26:29 (18)
8:37 (16)
33:25 (20)
6:56 (26)
42:07 (20)
8:42 (13)
43:37 (20)
1:30 (6)
55:00 (25)
11:23 (28)
56:38 (24)
1:38 (10)
57:42 (24)
1:04 (12)
57:37 (24)
-
57:37  Pyry Viberg
25   Stas Ryabov
Russia
2:28 (21)
9:45 (27)
7:17 (28)
13:23 (27)
3:38 (28)
19:55 (26)
6:32 (16)
22:12 (25)
2:17 (16)
33:44 (24)
11:32 (24)
36:10 (24)
2:26 (18)
47:58 (24)
11:48 (27)
50:43 (25)
2:45 (28)
54:46 (24)
4:03 (21)
57:00 (25)
2:14 (27)
58:21 (25)
1:21 (28)
58:17 (25)
-
58:17  Stas Ryabov
26   Arvi Hyvönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:09 (12)
4:50 (9)
2:41 (9)
5:45 (5)
55 (4)
28:19 (27)
22:34 (27)
34:18 (27)
5:59 (26)
41:39 (27)
7:21 (6)
43:24 (27)
1:45 (3)
51:02 (27)
7:38 (6)
53:40 (27)
2:38 (26)
56:47 (26)
3:07 (6)
58:22 (26)
1:35 (9)
59:18 (26)
56 (2)
59:13 (26)
-
59:13  Arvi Hyvönen
27   Jesse Härkönen
Enonkosken Urheilijat
2:29 (22)
5:55 (22)
3:26 (22)
7:12 (19)
1:17 (18)
18:31 (25)
11:19 (26)
21:23 (24)
2:52 (22)
37:31 (26)
16:08 (28)
40:03 (26)
2:32 (19)
50:45 (26)
10:42 (24)
52:43 (26)
1:58 (19)
56:51 (27)
4:08 (25)
59:07 (27)
2:16 (28)
1:00:25 (27)
1:18 (27)
1:00:20 (27)
-
1:00:20  Jesse Härkönen
28   Johannes Kurula
SK Pohjantähti
13:02 (28)
19:32 (28)
6:30 (27)
20:56 (28)
1:24 (22)
43:54 (28)
22:58 (28)
47:23 (28)
3:29 (23)
59:15 (28)
11:52 (25)
1:01:25 (28)
2:10 (13)
1:14:48 (28)
13:23 (28)
1:16:53 (28)
2:05 (25)
1:20:20 (28)
3:27 (12)
1:22:27 (28)
2:07 (25)
1:23:34 (28)
1:07 (16)
1:23:30 (28)
-
1:23:30  Johannes Kurula
   319 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  319 vacant
   318 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  318 vacant
   317 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  317 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English