IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16E 3. day

Combined times

All Next 100 >
1712Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:39:37
2659Aaro JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:52:31+12:54
3745Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:55:38+16:01
4634Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN1:55:44+16:07
5729Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:57:57+18:20
6635Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:59:48+20:11
7733Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN2:01:19+21:42
8631Joey HadornSwitzerlandSUI2:02:32+22:55
9630Andrin GründlerSwitzerlandSUI2:02:46+23:09
10753Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:03:49+24:12
11738Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN2:04:11+24:34
12743Timo SuterSwitzerlandSUI2:06:45+27:08
13677Sergey KrasilnikovRussiaRUS2:07:16+27:39
14637Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN2:08:05+28:28
15646Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN2:09:21+29:44
16656Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN2:10:08+30:31
17687Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:10:53+31:16
18734Dmitri RydenkoRussiaRUS2:11:36+31:59
19769Eero YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:12:05+32:28
20675Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN2:12:55+33:18
21766Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN2:13:10+33:33
22740Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskatFIN2:13:37+34:00
23684Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN2:13:56+34:19
24653Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:14:10+34:33
25666Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN2:14:23+34:46
26652Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:14:33+34:56
27636Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:14:45+35:08
28651Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:15:55+36:18
29632Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:16:20+36:43
30737Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN2:16:31+36:54
31716Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:17:19+37:42
32730Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:17:53+38:16
33750Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:18:21+38:44
34744Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:18:28+38:51
35702Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:18:44+39:07
36727Konsta PuranenKooveeFIN2:19:06+39:29
37639Matti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:19:37+40:00
38693Emil LönnströmOK OrientFIN2:20:27+40:50
39742Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:20:34+40:57
40691Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:20:39+41:02
41624Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN2:21:15+41:38
42732Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN2:21:38+42:01
43739Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN2:22:22+42:45
44671Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:22:50+43:13
45700Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:23:18+43:41
46711Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:23:26+43:49
47679Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:23:46+44:09
48724Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:23:50+44:13
49654Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:24:32+44:55
50690Jesper LindahlAkilles OKFIN2:24:40+45:03
51697Lasse MoilanenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:25:13+45:36
52715Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN2:25:36+45:59
53749Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN2:25:40+46:03
54676Konstantin KralinovRussiaRUS2:25:43+46:06
55663Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:27:18+47:41
56621Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN2:27:24+47:47
57650af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN2:27:34+47:57
58705Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:27:47+48:10
59641Atte HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:27:54+48:17
60714Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN2:28:05+48:28
61718Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:28:06+48:29
62722Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN2:28:17+48:40
63723Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:28:37+49:00
720Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN2:28:37+49:00
65672Kirill KomarovRussiaRUS2:29:12+49:35
66623Nils AlexanderssonSwedenSWE2:29:13+49:36
67669Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN2:29:33+49:56
68667Akseli KetolaKooveeFIN2:29:41+50:04
69633Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:30:25+50:48
70686Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:30:58+51:21
71626Rolf CamathiasSwitzerlandSUI2:31:04+51:27
72660Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:31:23+51:46
73731Jonathan RayOK77FIN2:31:52+52:15
74682Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN2:32:15+52:38
75725Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN2:34:38+55:01
76717Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFIN2:36:12+56:35
77662Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:36:58+57:21
78746Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:37:30+57:53
79752Evgeny TsapinRussiaRUS2:39:40+1:00:03
80704Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:39:48+1:00:11
81706Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:41:35+1:01:58
82709Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN2:42:12+1:02:35
83741Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN2:45:58+1:06:21
84755Viktor AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN2:47:31+1:07:54
85668Teo KettunenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:48:47+1:09:10
86688Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN2:48:52+1:09:15
87754Antti UrsinLynxFIN2:49:00+1:09:23
88698Dániel MolnárMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:49:55+1:10:18
89681Juho LakanenPerhon KiriFIN2:50:03+1:10:26
90683Aaro LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:50:11+1:10:34
91703Joonas MäkeläAlajärven AnkkuritFIN2:51:02+1:11:25
92649Johannes HyvönenSolf IKFIN2:55:13+1:15:36
93673Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:56:26+1:16:49
94658Oskari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:57:18+1:17:41
95751Juuso ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN2:57:48+1:18:11
96640Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN2:58:09+1:18:32
97757Oskari AlamäkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN2:58:43+1:19:06
98694Arttu MalmlundKooveeFIN2:59:18+1:19:41
99735André RönnqvistOK BotniaFIN2:59:50+1:20:13
100657Viljo JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN3:00:08+1:20:31
All Next 100 >
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English