IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16E 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Olli Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:03 (25)
1:52 (10)
49 (7)
12:49 (1)
10:57 (1)
15:23 (1)
2:34 (3)
21:30 (1)
6:07 (1)
24:08 (1)
2:38 (1)
25:47 (1)
1:39 (11)
34:07 (1)
8:20 (3)
40:43 (1)
6:36 (1)
42:20 (1)
1:37 (4)
43:24 (1)
1:04 (4)
44:06 (1)
42 (48)
44:00 (1)
-
44:00  Olli Ojanaho
2   Andrin Gründler
Switzerland
53 (3)
1:46 (4)
53 (14)
14:03 (6)
12:17 (6)
16:39 (3)
2:36 (5)
23:30 (3)
6:51 (13)
26:29 (2)
2:59 (4)
28:01 (2)
1:32 (2)
37:05 (2)
9:04 (5)
45:14 (2)
8:09 (31)
47:07 (2)
1:53 (37)
48:19 (2)
1:12 (28)
48:57 (2)
38 (19)
48:53 (2)
-
48:53  Andrin Gründler
3   Topi Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
52 (2)
1:38 (1)
46 (4)
13:50 (5)
12:12 (5)
21:20 (33)
7:30 (117)
28:20 (23)
7:00 (17)
31:04 (16)
2:44 (2)
32:28 (11)
1:24 (1)
40:45 (5)
8:17 (2)
48:16 (3)
7:31 (7)
50:03 (3)
1:47 (20)
51:14 (3)
1:11 (23)
51:55 (3)
41 (39)
51:49 (3)
-
51:49  Topi Syrjäläinen
4   Aaro Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
54 (4)
1:51 (8)
57 (36)
13:46 (4)
11:55 (4)
17:36 (4)
3:50 (57)
24:08 (4)
6:32 (7)
27:34 (4)
3:26 (23)
29:53 (4)
2:19 (90)
39:14 (4)
9:21 (7)
48:35 (4)
9:21 (58)
50:21 (4)
1:46 (15)
51:30 (4)
1:09 (13)
52:17 (4)
47 (95)
52:12 (4)
-
52:12  Aaro Julkunen
5   Aleksi Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
1:37 (100)
2:31 (64)
54 (21)
15:46 (15)
13:15 (11)
18:45 (7)
2:59 (22)
25:58 (8)
7:13 (32)
29:05 (6)
3:07 (8)
31:36 (8)
2:31 (110)
41:19 (7)
9:43 (14)
48:48 (5)
7:29 (6)
50:36 (5)
1:48 (23)
51:49 (5)
1:13 (36)
52:29 (5)
40 (32)
52:25 (5)
-
52:25  Aleksi Sorsa
6   Mikko Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:01 (18)
2:04 (24)
1:03 (61)
18:07 (53)
16:03 (66)
22:04 (44)
3:57 (63)
28:32 (26)
6:28 (3)
31:26 (18)
2:54 (3)
33:17 (19)
1:51 (35)
41:31 (9)
8:14 (1)
49:33 (8)
8:02 (29)
51:00 (7)
1:27 (1)
51:59 (6)
59 (1)
52:33 (6)
34 (3)
52:26 (6)
-
52:26  Mikko Rahkola
7   Joona Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
50 (1)
1:45 (3)
55 (28)
14:50 (9)
13:05 (10)
18:53 (8)
4:03 (69)
25:39 (7)
6:46 (11)
29:32 (8)
3:53 (54)
32:02 (9)
2:30 (108)
42:12 (10)
10:10 (26)
49:12 (7)
7:00 (2)
50:57 (6)
1:45 (14)
52:12 (7)
1:15 (45)
52:50 (7)
38 (19)
52:48 (7)
-
52:48  Joona Tynys
8   Konsta Puranen
Koovee
1:09 (43)
2:11 (37)
1:02 (56)
16:28 (29)
14:17 (29)
19:16 (10)
2:48 (12)
26:13 (10)
6:57 (16)
29:34 (9)
3:21 (18)
31:29 (7)
1:55 (46)
41:30 (8)
10:01 (19)
49:07 (6)
7:37 (12)
51:07 (8)
2:00 (65)
52:16 (8)
1:09 (13)
52:57 (8)
41 (39)
52:50 (8)
-
52:50  Konsta Puranen
9   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
55 (5)
1:48 (6)
53 (14)
13:15 (2)
11:27 (2)
15:38 (2)
2:23 (1)
23:00 (2)
7:22 (37)
27:05 (3)
4:05 (67)
28:38 (3)
1:33 (3)
37:36 (3)
8:58 (4)
50:50 (10)
13:14 (109)
52:30 (9)
1:40 (6)
53:39 (10)
1:09 (13)
54:13 (9)
34 (3)
54:08 (9)
-
54:08  Ollipekka Heikkilä
10   Pyry Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:08 (41)
2:03 (23)
55 (28)
15:33 (14)
13:30 (16)
18:15 (5)
2:42 (8)
25:30 (6)
7:15 (35)
29:07 (7)
3:37 (35)
31:04 (6)
1:57 (53)
42:44 (13)
11:40 (76)
50:36 (9)
7:52 (24)
52:30 (9)
1:54 (41)
53:37 (9)
1:07 (8)
54:13 (9)
36 (11)
54:09 (10)
-
54:09  Pyry Mustonen
11   Lauri Lavikainen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:10 (47)
2:04 (24)
54 (21)
15:28 (13)
13:24 (14)
18:26 (6)
2:58 (20)
25:10 (5)
6:44 (10)
28:47 (5)
3:37 (35)
30:23 (5)
1:36 (8)
41:17 (6)
10:54 (51)
51:06 (11)
9:49 (77)
52:57 (11)
1:51 (27)
54:14 (11)
1:17 (61)
54:57 (11)
43 (60)
54:51 (11)
-
54:51  Lauri Lavikainen
12   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
1:05 (30)
1:56 (15)
51 (11)
16:13 (21)
14:17 (29)
23:10 (58)
6:57 (111)
29:26 (40)
6:16 (2)
32:26 (25)
3:00 (5)
33:59 (22)
1:33 (3)
44:21 (23)
10:22 (33)
51:31 (13)
7:10 (3)
53:15 (12)
1:44 (10)
54:32 (12)
1:17 (61)
55:16 (12)
44 (67)
55:09 (12)
-
55:09  Akseli Ruohola
13   Eero Jalli
MS Parma
1:02 (19)
2:40 (76)
1:38 (112)
17:01 (38)
14:21 (34)
20:02 (18)
3:01 (24)
27:09 (13)
7:07 (26)
31:28 (20)
4:19 (78)
33:12 (18)
1:44 (20)
43:25 (17)
10:13 (28)
51:21 (12)
7:56 (27)
53:15 (12)
1:54 (41)
54:37 (13)
1:22 (86)
55:23 (13)
46 (90)
55:17 (13)
-
55:17  Eero Jalli
14   Vili Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:14 (58)
2:32 (67)
1:18 (93)
16:33 (30)
14:01 (23)
19:52 (16)
3:19 (36)
27:00 (12)
7:08 (27)
30:37 (12)
3:37 (35)
32:31 (12)
1:54 (41)
42:31 (12)
10:00 (18)
52:02 (15)
9:31 (65)
53:39 (14)
1:37 (4)
54:53 (14)
1:14 (40)
55:26 (14)
33 (2)
55:20 (14)
-
55:20  Vili Mustonen
15   Sergey Krasilnikov
Russia
57 (11)
1:51 (8)
54 (21)
16:10 (19)
14:19 (33)
19:29 (13)
3:19 (36)
26:06 (9)
6:37 (8)
30:28 (11)
4:22 (81)
32:06 (10)
1:38 (10)
42:25 (11)
10:19 (32)
51:51 (14)
9:26 (60)
53:46 (15)
1:55 (49)
54:55 (15)
1:09 (13)
55:36 (15)
41 (39)
55:33 (15)
-
55:33  Sergey Krasilnikov
16   Joona Huila
Hiisirasti
1:16 (66)
2:30 (62)
1:14 (89)
17:13 (40)
14:43 (46)
19:55 (17)
2:42 (8)
26:57 (11)
7:02 (20)
30:24 (10)
3:27 (26)
33:06 (16)
2:42 (118)
43:00 (14)
9:54 (16)
52:42 (17)
9:42 (72)
54:33 (18)
1:51 (27)
55:48 (17)
1:15 (45)
56:32 (16)
44 (67)
56:26 (16)
-
56:26  Joona Huila
17   Juho Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
55 (5)
1:54 (13)
59 (47)
20:40 (86)
18:46 (100)
23:29 (63)
2:49 (13)
31:06 (57)
7:37 (50)
34:21 (47)
3:15 (12)
36:16 (46)
1:55 (46)
45:29 (28)
9:13 (6)
52:49 (19)
7:20 (4)
54:35 (19)
1:46 (15)
55:50 (18)
1:15 (45)
56:34 (17)
44 (67)
56:28 (17)
-
56:28  Juho Korpi
18   Juha Rauhala
Espoon Suunta
1:11 (50)
2:31 (64)
1:20 (97)
16:56 (36)
14:25 (37)
19:42 (14)
2:46 (11)
27:41 (18)
7:59 (63)
31:01 (15)
3:20 (16)
33:07 (17)
2:06 (71)
43:38 (19)
10:31 (37)
52:20 (16)
8:42 (45)
54:14 (16)
1:54 (41)
55:47 (16)
1:33 (119)
56:37 (18)
50 (116)
56:32 (18)
-
56:32  Juha Rauhala
19   Severi Valkamo
Koovee
1:22 (79)
2:19 (50)
57 (36)
16:27 (26)
14:08 (26)
20:52 (28)
4:25 (79)
29:17 (34)
8:25 (77)
32:32 (28)
3:15 (12)
34:07 (24)
1:35 (6)
45:19 (26)
11:12 (63)
52:47 (18)
7:28 (5)
54:31 (17)
1:44 (10)
55:53 (19)
1:22 (86)
56:43 (19)
50 (116)
56:38 (19)
-
56:38  Severi Valkamo
20   Eero Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:30 (93)
2:18 (44)
48 (6)
16:44 (33)
14:26 (38)
19:23 (11)
2:39 (6)
27:20 (15)
7:57 (61)
31:00 (14)
3:40 (41)
32:33 (13)
1:33 (3)
43:09 (16)
10:36 (41)
52:50 (20)
9:41 (71)
54:57 (20)
2:07 (85)
56:18 (21)
1:21 (84)
57:00 (20)
42 (48)
56:53 (20)
-
56:53  Eero Ylipulli
21   Timo Suter
Switzerland
58 (13)
1:47 (5)
49 (7)
15:22 (12)
13:35 (18)
19:45 (15)
4:23 (78)
27:17 (14)
7:32 (44)
30:40 (13)
3:23 (21)
34:03 (23)
3:23 (127)
43:29 (18)
9:26 (10)
53:07 (21)
9:38 (70)
55:05 (21)
1:58 (58)
56:17 (20)
1:12 (28)
57:00 (20)
43 (60)
56:54 (21)
-
56:54  Timo Suter
22   Aleksi Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
1:16 (66)
2:21 (53)
1:05 (71)
15:47 (16)
13:26 (15)
18:57 (9)
3:10 (29)
27:28 (17)
8:31 (80)
31:06 (17)
3:38 (38)
33:03 (14)
1:57 (53)
44:07 (21)
11:04 (56)
53:28 (23)
9:21 (58)
55:24 (23)
1:56 (54)
56:34 (22)
1:10 (18)
57:11 (22)
37 (15)
57:06 (22)
-
57:06  Aleksi Pietikäinen
23   Arttu Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:10 (47)
2:24 (56)
1:14 (89)
18:16 (56)
15:52 (63)
22:20 (48)
4:04 (70)
29:23 (38)
7:03 (21)
33:25 (36)
4:02 (63)
35:13 (32)
1:48 (28)
45:29 (28)
10:16 (29)
53:23 (22)
7:54 (26)
55:17 (22)
1:54 (41)
56:37 (23)
1:20 (79)
57:14 (23)
37 (15)
57:09 (23)
-
57:09  Arttu Laaksonen
24   Tuomas Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
58 (13)
1:57 (16)
59 (47)
13:42 (3)
11:45 (3)
22:27 (53)
8:45 (122)
29:32 (41)
7:05 (24)
33:34 (38)
4:02 (63)
35:22 (34)
1:48 (28)
45:24 (27)
10:02 (21)
53:38 (24)
8:14 (33)
55:26 (24)
1:48 (23)
56:40 (24)
1:14 (40)
57:23 (24)
43 (60)
57:17 (24)
-
57:17  Tuomas Heikkilä
25   Emil Sevelius
OK Orient
55 (5)
1:49 (7)
54 (21)
16:59 (37)
15:10 (51)
22:44 (55)
5:45 (98)
29:22 (37)
6:38 (9)
32:22 (24)
3:00 (5)
34:20 (27)
1:58 (57)
46:06 (32)
11:46 (78)
53:43 (25)
7:37 (12)
55:38 (25)
1:55 (49)
56:49 (25)
1:11 (23)
57:30 (25)
41 (39)
57:25 (25)
-
57:25  Emil Sevelius
26   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
56 (9)
2:31 (64)
1:35 (110)
18:14 (55)
15:43 (61)
22:09 (45)
3:55 (62)
30:03 (49)
7:54 (59)
33:39 (40)
3:36 (33)
35:27 (36)
1:48 (28)
46:15 (36)
10:48 (48)
53:53 (26)
7:38 (14)
55:46 (26)
1:53 (37)
57:00 (26)
1:14 (40)
57:48 (26)
48 (106)
57:44 (26)
-
57:44  Janne Niskanen
27   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
2:51 (127)
4:27 (121)
1:36 (111)
18:53 (65)
14:26 (38)
21:45 (40)
2:52 (17)
29:50 (45)
8:05 (68)
33:03 (31)
3:13 (11)
35:09 (31)
2:06 (71)
45:36 (31)
10:27 (35)
54:22 (28)
8:46 (48)
56:14 (28)
1:52 (34)
57:30 (28)
1:16 (52)
58:05 (27)
35 (8)
57:59 (27)
-
57:59  Alvar Palmen
28   Olli Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
1:07 (36)
2:04 (24)
57 (36)
18:34 (62)
16:30 (74)
21:58 (43)
3:24 (42)
29:09 (32)
7:11 (29)
33:15 (35)
4:06 (69)
35:58 (39)
2:43 (119)
46:21 (37)
10:23 (34)
54:09 (27)
7:48 (18)
56:04 (27)
1:55 (49)
57:20 (27)
1:16 (52)
58:06 (28)
46 (90)
58:01 (28)
-
58:01  Olli Liikkanen
29   Tommi Härkönen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:19 (75)
2:22 (55)
1:03 (61)
16:15 (22)
13:53 (22)
21:32 (36)
5:17 (94)
29:04 (30)
7:32 (44)
32:30 (27)
3:26 (23)
36:09 (41)
3:39 (129)
46:43 (40)
10:34 (39)
54:36 (29)
7:53 (25)
56:20 (29)
1:44 (10)
57:32 (29)
1:12 (28)
58:08 (29)
36 (11)
58:03 (29)
-
58:03  Tommi Härkönen
30   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:21 (117)
3:15 (92)
54 (21)
18:05 (52)
14:50 (47)
22:18 (47)
4:13 (73)
29:54 (48)
7:36 (48)
33:41 (41)
3:47 (49)
36:09 (41)
2:28 (104)
47:22 (48)
11:13 (64)
54:58 (31)
7:36 (11)
56:45 (30)
1:47 (20)
58:05 (32)
1:20 (79)
58:44 (30)
39 (24)
58:39 (30)
-
58:39  Lauri Koivumäki
31   Tomi Kanniainen
Puolangan Ryhti
1:02 (19)
1:55 (14)
53 (14)
17:11 (39)
15:16 (55)
20:23 (21)
3:12 (32)
27:59 (20)
7:36 (48)
31:26 (18)
3:27 (26)
33:05 (15)
1:39 (11)
43:04 (15)
9:59 (17)
54:45 (30)
11:41 (96)
56:47 (31)
2:02 (70)
57:59 (30)
1:12 (28)
58:44 (30)
45 (79)
58:40 (31)
-
58:40  Tomi Kanniainen
32   Eero Heinonen
MS Parma
1:17 (71)
2:41 (77)
1:24 (101)
16:21 (24)
13:40 (19)
23:08 (57)
6:47 (110)
31:51 (60)
8:43 (88)
35:37 (58)
3:46 (47)
37:23 (56)
1:46 (22)
46:53 (43)
9:30 (11)
55:28 (33)
8:35 (39)
57:00 (32)
1:32 (2)
58:03 (31)
1:03 (3)
58:48 (32)
45 (79)
58:43 (32)
-
58:43  Eero Heinonen
33   Konstantin Kralinov
Russia
1:27 (88)
3:00 (87)
1:33 (106)
17:29 (43)
14:29 (41)
21:46 (41)
4:17 (76)
29:21 (36)
7:35 (47)
32:37 (29)
3:16 (14)
36:05 (40)
3:28 (128)
45:30 (30)
9:25 (9)
55:13 (32)
9:43 (73)
57:06 (33)
1:53 (37)
58:13 (33)
1:07 (8)
58:57 (33)
44 (67)
58:52 (33)
-
58:52  Konstantin Kralinov
34   af Fabian Hällström
OK77
1:02 (19)
1:52 (10)
50 (10)
15:09 (11)
13:17 (12)
24:49 (76)
9:40 (127)
31:20 (58)
6:31 (5)
35:01 (54)
3:41 (42)
37:17 (54)
2:16 (86)
46:58 (45)
9:41 (13)
55:33 (35)
8:35 (39)
57:13 (34)
1:40 (6)
58:20 (34)
1:07 (8)
59:01 (34)
41 (39)
58:56 (34)
-
58:56  af Fabian Hällström
35   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
57 (11)
1:53 (12)
56 (34)
16:55 (35)
15:02 (50)
22:28 (54)
5:33 (97)
30:29 (52)
8:01 (67)
34:36 (49)
4:07 (70)
36:12 (44)
1:36 (8)
46:50 (42)
10:38 (45)
55:30 (34)
8:40 (44)
57:52 (40)
2:22 (109)
58:54 (37)
1:02 (2)
59:29 (35)
35 (8)
59:25 (35)
-
59:25  Kasperi Niemi
36   Paulus Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:49 (104)
4:36 (124)
2:47 (128)
18:10 (54)
13:34 (17)
21:01 (30)
2:51 (16)
29:32 (41)
8:31 (80)
35:24 (55)
5:52 (120)
37:11 (53)
1:47 (25)
48:02 (52)
10:51 (49)
55:42 (37)
7:40 (15)
57:40 (37)
1:58 (58)
58:52 (36)
1:12 (28)
59:35 (37)
43 (60)
59:29 (36)
-
59:29  Paulus Sulkula
36   Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:18 (73)
2:17 (43)
59 (47)
16:07 (18)
13:50 (21)
20:16 (19)
4:09 (72)
29:03 (29)
8:47 (90)
33:08 (33)
4:05 (67)
34:48 (29)
1:40 (13)
46:12 (34)
11:24 (71)
55:44 (39)
9:32 (66)
57:36 (35)
1:52 (34)
58:51 (35)
1:15 (45)
59:33 (36)
42 (48)
59:29 (36)
-
59:29  Taneli Härkönen
38   Eero Lapila
MS Parma
1:07 (36)
2:09 (33)
1:02 (56)
16:27 (26)
14:18 (32)
22:20 (48)
5:53 (101)
29:52 (46)
7:32 (44)
33:48 (42)
3:56 (58)
36:29 (48)
2:41 (116)
47:22 (48)
10:53 (50)
55:49 (40)
8:27 (37)
57:38 (36)
1:49 (25)
58:55 (38)
1:17 (61)
59:39 (38)
44 (67)
59:33 (38)
-
59:33  Eero Lapila
39   Tommi Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
56 (9)
1:59 (19)
1:03 (61)
15:03 (10)
13:04 (9)
21:22 (34)
6:19 (105)
28:34 (27)
7:12 (31)
33:38 (39)
5:04 (101)
35:39 (37)
2:01 (64)
46:14 (35)
10:35 (40)
55:42 (37)
9:28 (62)
57:44 (39)
2:02 (70)
59:10 (40)
1:26 (103)
59:50 (39)
40 (32)
59:44 (39)
-
59:44  Tommi Hakuli
40   Juho Elovaara
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:11 (50)
2:06 (28)
55 (28)
16:16 (23)
14:10 (27)
21:28 (35)
5:12 (92)
29:36 (44)
8:08 (69)
33:26 (37)
3:50 (53)
35:21 (33)
1:55 (46)
46:38 (38)
11:17 (69)
55:38 (36)
9:00 (54)
57:43 (38)
2:05 (75)
59:08 (39)
1:25 (101)
59:51 (40)
43 (60)
59:46 (40)
-
59:46  Juho Elovaara
41   Niku Rintala
Teuvan Rivakka
1:23 (81)
3:59 (115)
2:36 (127)
20:29 (80)
16:30 (74)
24:29 (73)
4:00 (67)
32:19 (64)
7:50 (55)
35:45 (59)
3:26 (23)
38:11 (60)
2:26 (98)
48:29 (55)
10:18 (31)
56:18 (42)
7:49 (19)
58:12 (42)
1:54 (41)
59:23 (42)
1:11 (23)
1:00:05 (42)
42 (48)
59:58 (41)
-
59:58  Niku Rintala
42   Dmitri Rydenko
Russia
1:11 (50)
3:32 (108)
2:21 (124)
17:43 (47)
14:11 (28)
20:39 (24)
2:56 (18)
27:47 (19)
7:08 (27)
32:46 (30)
4:59 (97)
34:40 (28)
1:54 (41)
46:44 (41)
12:04 (82)
56:31 (44)
9:47 (76)
58:03 (41)
1:32 (2)
59:16 (41)
1:13 (36)
1:00:03 (41)
47 (95)
1:00:03 (42)
-
1:00:03  Dmitri Rydenko
43   Samuli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:06 (35)
2:19 (50)
1:13 (85)
18:46 (64)
16:27 (73)
22:16 (46)
3:30 (44)
30:07 (50)
7:51 (57)
34:22 (48)
4:15 (76)
36:46 (51)
2:24 (95)
48:46 (57)
12:00 (80)
56:21 (43)
7:35 (10)
58:19 (45)
1:58 (58)
59:31 (43)
1:12 (28)
1:00:15 (43)
44 (67)
1:00:10 (43)
-
1:00:10  Samuli Saukkonen
44   Henri Pasanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
55 (5)
2:53 (86)
1:58 (113)
16:12 (20)
13:19 (13)
25:51 (82)
9:39 (126)
32:22 (65)
6:31 (5)
36:03 (61)
3:41 (42)
38:20 (61)
2:17 (88)
47:44 (50)
9:24 (8)
56:37 (46)
8:53 (51)
58:17 (44)
1:40 (6)
59:34 (44)
1:17 (61)
1:00:21 (44)
47 (95)
1:00:16 (44)
-
1:00:16  Henri Pasanen
44   Joey Hadorn
Switzerland
1:15 (61)
2:08 (31)
53 (14)
14:40 (8)
12:32 (8)
21:42 (39)
7:02 (113)
28:11 (21)
6:29 (4)
34:41 (51)
6:30 (123)
36:29 (48)
1:48 (28)
46:06 (32)
9:37 (12)
56:31 (44)
10:25 (81)
58:36 (46)
2:05 (75)
59:43 (46)
1:07 (8)
1:00:22 (45)
39 (24)
1:00:16 (44)
-
1:00:16  Joey Hadorn
46   Elmeri Toivanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:05 (30)
2:04 (24)
59 (47)
18:23 (60)
16:19 (72)
20:57 (29)
2:34 (3)
28:13 (22)
7:16 (36)
32:00 (23)
3:47 (49)
34:09 (25)
2:09 (79)
44:46 (24)
10:37 (44)
55:56 (41)
11:10 (93)
58:16 (43)
2:20 (106)
59:36 (45)
1:20 (79)
1:00:22 (45)
46 (90)
1:00:18 (46)
-
1:00:18  Elmeri Toivanen
47   Lasse Moilanen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:15 (61)
2:12 (38)
57 (36)
17:36 (44)
15:24 (57)
20:47 (26)
3:11 (31)
30:42 (55)
9:55 (106)
34:16 (46)
3:34 (31)
36:11 (43)
1:55 (46)
47:18 (46)
11:07 (57)
56:51 (49)
9:33 (68)
58:59 (49)
2:08 (87)
1:00:05 (48)
1:06 (7)
1:00:41 (47)
36 (11)
1:00:37 (47)
-
1:00:37  Lasse Moilanen
48   Nils Alexandersson
Sweden
1:21 (78)
3:25 (98)
2:04 (116)
19:31 (69)
16:06 (68)
22:21 (50)
2:50 (15)
29:34 (43)
7:13 (32)
34:15 (45)
4:41 (92)
35:50 (38)
1:35 (6)
48:26 (54)
12:36 (96)
56:48 (48)
8:22 (35)
58:39 (47)
1:51 (27)
1:00:02 (47)
1:23 (94)
1:00:49 (48)
47 (95)
1:00:45 (48)
-
1:00:45  Nils Alexandersson
49   Otto Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:29 (91)
2:42 (78)
1:13 (85)
16:44 (33)
14:02 (24)
20:22 (20)
3:38 (49)
29:17 (34)
8:55 (92)
33:04 (32)
3:47 (49)
35:24 (35)
2:20 (93)
46:53 (43)
11:29 (72)
56:37 (46)
9:44 (74)
58:41 (48)
2:04 (72)
1:00:11 (49)
1:30 (113)
1:00:58 (49)
47 (95)
1:00:56 (49)
-
1:00:56  Otto Kaario
50   Roope Sormunen
Rasti E4
1:35 (99)
2:35 (69)
1:00 (53)
17:48 (49)
15:13 (52)
22:21 (50)
4:33 (81)
29:52 (46)
7:31 (42)
33:10 (34)
3:18 (15)
34:57 (30)
1:47 (25)
45:08 (25)
10:11 (27)
57:19 (51)
12:11 (101)
59:03 (50)
1:44 (10)
1:00:22 (50)
1:19 (76)
1:01:09 (50)
47 (95)
1:01:03 (50)
-
1:01:03  Roope Sormunen
51   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:27 (120)
3:20 (95)
53 (14)
19:38 (71)
16:18 (70)
23:28 (62)
3:50 (57)
32:00 (62)
8:32 (82)
36:29 (64)
4:29 (85)
38:21 (62)
1:52 (38)
49:23 (59)
11:02 (53)
57:14 (50)
7:51 (22)
59:26 (51)
2:12 (95)
1:00:43 (51)
1:17 (61)
1:01:34 (51)
51 (121)
1:01:27 (51)
-
1:01:27  Johannes Louhi
52   Ville Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:16 (66)
2:15 (41)
59 (47)
18:17 (58)
16:02 (65)
20:43 (25)
2:26 (2)
29:05 (31)
8:22 (75)
34:03 (43)
4:58 (96)
36:17 (47)
2:14 (84)
48:36 (56)
12:19 (88)
57:46 (53)
9:10 (56)
59:44 (52)
1:58 (58)
1:01:02 (53)
1:18 (71)
1:01:43 (52)
41 (39)
1:01:38 (52)
-
1:01:38  Ville Tiljander
53   Samu Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:23 (118)
3:14 (91)
51 (11)
19:57 (76)
16:43 (77)
23:18 (59)
3:21 (39)
30:48 (56)
7:30 (39)
34:45 (52)
3:57 (61)
37:22 (55)
2:37 (114)
48:25 (53)
11:03 (55)
58:09 (56)
9:44 (74)
59:55 (53)
1:46 (15)
1:00:59 (52)
1:04 (4)
1:01:47 (53)
48 (106)
1:01:41 (53)
-
1:01:41  Samu Takanen
54   Aleksi Ilmonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:44 (126)
3:28 (102)
44 (2)
22:43 (105)
19:15 (104)
27:34 (96)
4:51 (84)
34:26 (77)
6:52 (14)
37:30 (69)
3:04 (7)
39:18 (66)
1:48 (28)
50:29 (64)
11:11 (62)
58:09 (56)
7:40 (15)
59:55 (53)
1:46 (15)
1:01:05 (54)
1:10 (18)
1:01:48 (54)
43 (60)
1:01:47 (54)
-
1:01:47  Aleksi Ilmonen
55   Valtteri Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:02 (19)
1:59 (19)
57 (36)
16:27 (26)
14:28 (40)
23:39 (64)
7:12 (116)
30:33 (53)
6:54 (15)
35:35 (57)
5:02 (100)
37:34 (58)
1:59 (61)
50:05 (63)
12:31 (92)
58:22 (59)
8:17 (34)
1:00:16 (56)
1:54 (41)
1:01:26 (56)
1:10 (18)
1:02:00 (55)
34 (3)
1:01:54 (55)
-
1:01:54  Valtteri Heikkinen
56   Joona Parjanen
MS Parma
1:03 (25)
1:57 (16)
54 (21)
18:31 (61)
16:34 (76)
21:39 (38)
3:08 (28)
29:09 (32)
7:30 (39)
34:53 (53)
5:44 (117)
36:51 (52)
1:58 (57)
49:30 (62)
12:39 (98)
58:05 (55)
8:35 (39)
1:00:09 (55)
2:04 (72)
1:01:24 (55)
1:15 (45)
1:02:09 (56)
45 (79)
1:02:05 (56)
-
1:02:05  Joona Parjanen
57   Matti Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
1:09 (43)
3:07 (89)
1:58 (113)
17:58 (51)
14:51 (48)
28:14 (102)
10:16 (128)
35:19 (86)
7:05 (24)
38:39 (79)
3:20 (16)
40:33 (79)
1:54 (41)
50:35 (65)
10:02 (21)
58:26 (60)
7:51 (22)
1:00:26 (57)
2:00 (65)
1:01:42 (57)
1:16 (52)
1:02:29 (57)
47 (95)
1:02:23 (57)
-
1:02:23  Matti Herttua
58   Matti Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:02 (19)
2:09 (33)
1:07 (76)
15:57 (17)
13:48 (20)
20:48 (27)
4:51 (84)
28:48 (28)
8:00 (66)
34:06 (44)
5:18 (106)
36:12 (44)
2:06 (71)
49:25 (61)
13:13 (106)
58:02 (54)
8:37 (42)
1:00:34 (58)
2:32 (115)
1:01:52 (58)
1:18 (71)
1:02:36 (58)
44 (67)
1:02:30 (58)
-
1:02:30  Matti Suutari
58   Erik Ahola
Kangasala SK
1:05 (30)
2:02 (21)
57 (36)
14:23 (7)
12:21 (7)
21:08 (31)
6:45 (109)
29:23 (38)
8:15 (73)
34:37 (50)
5:14 (104)
36:30 (50)
1:53 (40)
46:39 (39)
10:09 (25)
57:24 (52)
10:45 (86)
1:00:37 (59)
3:13 (133)
1:01:59 (59)
1:22 (86)
1:02:36 (58)
37 (15)
1:02:30 (58)
-
1:02:30  Erik Ahola
60   Tobia Berger
Switzerland
3:51 (132)
4:37 (125)
46 (4)
23:53 (111)
19:16 (105)
28:41 (105)
4:48 (83)
35:28 (89)
6:47 (12)
38:39 (79)
3:11 (10)
40:30 (78)
1:51 (35)
51:38 (73)
11:08 (59)
59:12 (61)
7:34 (9)
1:01:11 (61)
1:59 (63)
1:02:27 (60)
1:16 (52)
1:03:12 (60)
45 (79)
1:03:06 (60)
-
1:03:06  Tobia Berger
61   Lauri Kaitola
Rastiketut
2:11 (113)
4:28 (122)
2:17 (122)
20:46 (88)
16:18 (70)
25:57 (83)
5:11 (91)
33:49 (73)
7:52 (58)
37:19 (67)
3:30 (28)
39:13 (65)
1:54 (41)
51:44 (74)
12:31 (92)
59:28 (62)
7:44 (17)
1:01:24 (62)
1:56 (54)
1:02:38 (61)
1:14 (40)
1:03:19 (61)
41 (39)
1:03:13 (61)
-
1:03:13  Lauri Kaitola
62   André Rönnqvist
OK Botnia
1:16 (66)
2:49 (83)
1:33 (106)
18:16 (56)
15:27 (58)
21:17 (32)
3:01 (24)
28:20 (23)
7:03 (21)
32:28 (26)
4:08 (72)
34:14 (26)
1:46 (22)
47:18 (46)
13:04 (104)
58:18 (58)
11:00 (89)
1:00:47 (60)
2:29 (114)
1:02:39 (62)
1:52 (134)
1:03:32 (62)
53 (127)
1:03:28 (62)
-
1:03:28  André Rönnqvist
63   Jesper Lindahl
Akilles OK
2:41 (124)
3:25 (98)
44 (2)
17:47 (48)
14:22 (35)
20:26 (22)
2:39 (6)
28:23 (25)
7:57 (61)
31:59 (22)
3:36 (33)
33:39 (21)
1:40 (13)
44:11 (22)
10:32 (38)
59:56 (64)
15:45 (122)
1:01:51 (63)
1:55 (49)
1:03:07 (63)
1:16 (52)
1:03:46 (63)
39 (24)
1:03:43 (63)
-
1:03:43  Jesper Lindahl
64   Joni Hirvonen
Asikkalan Raikas
1:45 (102)
2:38 (73)
53 (14)
17:18 (42)
14:40 (45)
20:28 (23)
3:10 (29)
30:35 (54)
10:07 (114)
36:08 (62)
5:33 (112)
38:27 (63)
2:19 (90)
49:23 (59)
10:56 (52)
1:00:02 (65)
10:39 (85)
1:01:56 (64)
1:54 (41)
1:03:13 (64)
1:17 (61)
1:03:53 (64)
40 (32)
1:03:48 (64)
-
1:03:48  Joni Hirvonen
64   Teo Kettunen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:24 (83)
2:43 (79)
1:19 (95)
22:02 (100)
19:19 (107)
25:22 (79)
3:20 (38)
33:55 (75)
8:33 (83)
38:20 (75)
4:25 (83)
40:44 (80)
2:24 (95)
51:00 (66)
10:16 (29)
59:45 (63)
8:45 (46)
1:01:57 (65)
2:12 (95)
1:03:13 (64)
1:16 (52)
1:03:53 (64)
40 (32)
1:03:48 (64)
-
1:03:48  Teo Kettunen
66   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:07 (36)
5:21 (128)
4:14 (134)
20:34 (83)
15:13 (52)
26:58 (90)
6:24 (107)
34:29 (78)
7:31 (42)
38:29 (78)
4:00 (62)
40:10 (70)
1:41 (16)
51:33 (72)
11:23 (70)
1:00:05 (66)
8:32 (38)
1:02:10 (66)
2:05 (75)
1:03:24 (66)
1:14 (40)
1:04:00 (66)
36 (11)
1:03:54 (66)
-
1:03:54  Konsta Pitkänen
67   Otto Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:07 (128)
4:02 (116)
55 (28)
21:34 (98)
17:32 (87)
24:50 (77)
3:16 (33)
34:46 (81)
9:56 (107)
38:20 (75)
3:34 (31)
40:14 (73)
1:54 (41)
51:22 (70)
11:08 (59)
1:00:54 (67)
9:32 (66)
1:03:02 (68)
2:08 (87)
1:04:12 (67)
1:10 (18)
1:04:56 (67)
44 (67)
1:04:50 (67)
-
1:04:50  Otto Hannunen
68   Matias Arola
Paimion Rasti
1:14 (58)
2:12 (38)
58 (44)
24:49 (114)
22:37 (122)
27:32 (95)
2:43 (10)
34:54 (83)
7:22 (37)
38:15 (74)
3:21 (18)
40:16 (76)
2:01 (64)
51:31 (71)
11:15 (67)
1:01:04 (69)
9:33 (68)
1:03:01 (67)
1:57 (56)
1:04:19 (68)
1:18 (71)
1:05:06 (68)
47 (95)
1:05:02 (68)
-
1:05:02  Matias Arola
69   Emil Lönnström
OK Orient
1:09 (43)
2:07 (29)
58 (44)
27:10 (119)
25:03 (126)
30:06 (110)
2:56 (18)
39:22 (107)
9:16 (98)
42:31 (99)
3:09 (9)
44:19 (98)
1:48 (28)
54:02 (87)
9:43 (14)
1:01:35 (72)
7:33 (8)
1:03:18 (72)
1:43 (9)
1:04:31 (72)
1:13 (36)
1:05:11 (69)
40 (32)
1:05:07 (69)
-
1:05:07  Emil Lönnström
69   Arttu Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
6:31 (134)
7:32 (133)
1:01 (55)
23:46 (109)
16:14 (69)
27:47 (98)
4:01 (68)
35:57 (91)
8:10 (71)
39:53 (87)
3:56 (58)
41:45 (85)
1:52 (38)
53:19 (83)
11:34 (74)
1:01:25 (71)
8:06 (30)
1:03:16 (71)
1:51 (27)
1:04:27 (69)
1:11 (23)
1:05:12 (70)
45 (79)
1:05:07 (69)
-
1:05:07  Arttu Taulavuori
71   Evgeny Tsapin
Russia
3:08 (129)
4:13 (118)
1:05 (71)
20:16 (79)
16:03 (66)
23:43 (66)
3:27 (43)
33:39 (72)
9:56 (107)
37:46 (70)
4:07 (70)
40:13 (72)
2:27 (101)
52:03 (77)
11:50 (79)
1:01:01 (68)
8:58 (53)
1:03:12 (70)
2:11 (92)
1:04:30 (71)
1:18 (71)
1:05:12 (70)
42 (48)
1:05:08 (71)
-
1:05:08  Evgeny Tsapin
72   Eemeli Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
1:15 (61)
2:18 (44)
1:03 (61)
16:35 (31)
14:17 (29)
21:54 (42)
5:19 (95)
31:20 (58)
9:26 (100)
35:55 (60)
4:35 (90)
37:51 (59)
1:56 (52)
47:52 (51)
10:01 (19)
1:01:16 (70)
13:24 (114)
1:03:08 (69)
1:52 (34)
1:04:27 (69)
1:19 (76)
1:05:19 (72)
52 (126)
1:05:12 (72)
-
1:05:12  Eemeli Kiljunen
73   Tuomas Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:07 (36)
2:18 (44)
1:11 (81)
16:23 (25)
14:05 (25)
19:28 (12)
3:05 (27)
27:27 (16)
7:59 (63)
31:37 (21)
4:10 (74)
33:20 (20)
1:43 (18)
43:58 (20)
10:38 (45)
1:01:48 (73)
17:50 (128)
1:03:59 (74)
2:11 (92)
1:05:15 (74)
1:16 (52)
1:05:54 (73)
39 (24)
1:05:50 (73)
-
1:05:50  Tuomas Oikarinen
74   Mikko Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
7:36 (135)
8:46 (134)
1:10 (79)
23:15 (108)
14:29 (41)
26:59 (91)
3:44 (53)
34:49 (82)
7:50 (55)
39:24 (82)
4:35 (90)
41:15 (82)
1:51 (35)
52:30 (79)
11:15 (67)
1:01:56 (74)
9:26 (60)
1:03:56 (73)
2:00 (65)
1:05:13 (73)
1:17 (61)
1:05:58 (74)
45 (79)
1:05:54 (74)
-
1:05:54  Mikko Pajukangas
75   Rolf Camathias
Switzerland
1:17 (71)
3:40 (111)
2:23 (125)
19:31 (69)
15:51 (62)
24:25 (72)
4:54 (86)
37:05 (97)
12:40 (126)
40:30 (90)
3:25 (22)
42:37 (90)
2:07 (75)
53:13 (82)
10:36 (41)
1:02:05 (75)
8:52 (50)
1:04:05 (75)
2:00 (65)
1:05:22 (75)
1:17 (61)
1:06:11 (75)
49 (112)
1:06:06 (75)
-
1:06:06  Rolf Camathias
76   Teemu Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:24 (83)
2:27 (59)
1:03 (61)
17:42 (46)
15:15 (54)
21:32 (36)
3:50 (57)
30:07 (50)
8:35 (84)
35:26 (56)
5:19 (107)
37:32 (57)
2:06 (71)
51:11 (69)
13:39 (112)
1:02:19 (76)
11:08 (92)
1:04:42 (76)
2:23 (110)
1:06:04 (76)
1:22 (86)
1:06:49 (76)
45 (79)
1:06:45 (76)
-
1:06:45  Teemu Mustonen
77   Vladislay Kudriavtcev
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:06:48  Vladislay Kudriavtcev
78   Jonathan Ray
OK77
1:18 (73)
2:36 (71)
1:18 (93)
19:26 (68)
16:50 (79)
27:54 (100)
8:28 (120)
35:24 (88)
7:30 (39)
41:13 (95)
5:49 (119)
43:18 (95)
2:05 (70)
54:20 (89)
11:02 (53)
1:03:07 (78)
8:47 (49)
1:04:56 (78)
1:49 (25)
1:06:18 (78)
1:22 (86)
1:07:00 (77)
42 (48)
1:06:56 (77)
-
1:06:56  Jonathan Ray
79   Akseli Ketola
Koovee
1:05 (30)
2:09 (33)
1:04 (68)
19:09 (67)
17:00 (83)
26:12 (84)
7:03 (114)
36:13 (92)
10:01 (111)
39:59 (88)
3:46 (47)
41:40 (84)
1:41 (16)
53:49 (84)
12:09 (85)
1:03:03 (77)
9:14 (57)
1:04:54 (77)
1:51 (27)
1:06:17 (77)
1:23 (94)
1:07:06 (78)
49 (112)
1:07:02 (78)
-
1:07:02  Akseli Ketola
80   Janne Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
58 (13)
1:58 (18)
1:00 (53)
19:43 (73)
17:45 (89)
23:47 (67)
4:04 (70)
32:34 (68)
8:47 (90)
36:59 (65)
4:25 (83)
40:14 (73)
3:15 (126)
54:15 (88)
14:01 (119)
1:03:16 (79)
9:01 (55)
1:05:37 (80)
2:21 (107)
1:07:07 (81)
1:30 (113)
1:07:41 (79)
34 (3)
1:07:35 (79)
-
1:07:35  Janne Ovaska
81   Anton Laukkanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:32 (97)
2:43 (79)
1:11 (81)
19:41 (72)
16:58 (82)
23:20 (60)
3:39 (50)
34:14 (76)
10:54 (119)
37:56 (72)
3:42 (44)
39:54 (69)
1:58 (57)
51:08 (67)
11:14 (65)
1:03:16 (79)
12:08 (99)
1:05:22 (79)
2:06 (80)
1:06:58 (79)
1:36 (127)
1:07:42 (80)
44 (67)
1:07:36 (80)
-
1:07:36  Anton Laukkanen
82   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:13 (56)
2:18 (44)
1:05 (71)
21:35 (99)
19:17 (106)
27:46 (97)
6:11 (103)
37:40 (104)
9:54 (105)
41:13 (95)
3:33 (30)
44:10 (97)
2:57 (124)
56:26 (94)
12:16 (87)
1:04:16 (85)
7:50 (21)
1:06:02 (82)
1:46 (15)
1:07:09 (82)
1:07 (8)
1:07:46 (81)
37 (15)
1:07:42 (81)
-
1:07:42  Aleksi Härkönen
83   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:26 (130)
4:24 (120)
58 (44)
22:18 (102)
17:54 (92)
27:15 (94)
4:57 (87)
35:04 (84)
7:49 (54)
38:52 (81)
3:48 (52)
40:49 (81)
1:57 (53)
52:28 (78)
11:39 (75)
1:03:46 (81)
11:18 (94)
1:05:52 (81)
2:06 (80)
1:07:05 (80)
1:13 (36)
1:07:49 (82)
44 (67)
1:07:43 (82)
-
1:07:43  Sakari Puolakanaho
84   Johannes Hyvönen
Solf IK
1:22 (79)
3:40 (111)
2:18 (123)
20:33 (82)
16:53 (80)
24:19 (70)
3:46 (55)
33:26 (71)
9:07 (95)
37:21 (68)
3:55 (56)
39:50 (68)
2:29 (105)
51:58 (76)
12:08 (84)
1:04:00 (83)
12:02 (97)
1:06:08 (83)
2:08 (87)
1:07:34 (83)
1:26 (103)
1:08:19 (83)
45 (79)
1:08:12 (83)
-
1:08:12  Johannes Hyvönen
85   Jani Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:05 (30)
2:02 (21)
57 (36)
16:40 (32)
14:38 (44)
27:06 (92)
10:26 (129)
37:15 (100)
10:09 (115)
41:00 (92)
3:45 (46)
42:43 (92)
1:43 (18)
56:07 (92)
13:24 (110)
1:04:19 (86)
8:12 (32)
1:06:19 (86)
2:00 (65)
1:07:35 (84)
1:16 (52)
1:08:19 (83)
44 (67)
1:08:15 (84)
-
1:08:15  Jani Nurminen
86   Atte Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:08 (41)
2:21 (53)
1:13 (85)
17:55 (50)
15:34 (60)
23:49 (68)
5:54 (102)
33:53 (74)
10:04 (113)
39:40 (85)
5:47 (118)
42:06 (87)
2:26 (98)
54:27 (90)
12:21 (89)
1:03:56 (82)
9:29 (63)
1:06:15 (84)
2:19 (105)
1:07:39 (85)
1:24 (98)
1:08:32 (85)
53 (127)
1:08:26 (85)
-
1:08:26  Atte Hietaoja
87   Aleksi Lammi
Lapuan Virkiä
1:10 (47)
4:13 (118)
3:03 (130)
20:59 (90)
16:46 (78)
24:31 (74)
3:32 (45)
33:00 (69)
8:29 (79)
37:12 (66)
4:12 (75)
39:21 (67)
2:09 (79)
51:51 (75)
12:30 (91)
1:04:09 (84)
12:18 (102)
1:06:15 (84)
2:06 (80)
1:07:51 (86)
1:36 (127)
1:08:39 (86)
48 (106)
1:08:35 (86)
-
1:08:35  Aleksi Lammi
88   Jere Pernu
SK Pohjantähti
2:20 (116)
3:15 (92)
55 (28)
21:27 (97)
18:12 (96)
34:58 (121)
13:31 (133)
42:12 (115)
7:14 (34)
45:34 (113)
3:22 (20)
47:29 (108)
1:55 (46)
57:31 (97)
10:02 (21)
1:05:30 (88)
7:59 (28)
1:07:29 (87)
1:59 (63)
1:08:38 (87)
1:09 (13)
1:09:17 (87)
39 (24)
1:09:13 (87)
-
1:09:13  Jere Pernu
89   Saku Valkila
Turun Suunnistajat
1:29 (91)
2:37 (72)
1:08 (77)
20:29 (80)
17:52 (91)
25:33 (81)
5:04 (89)
37:09 (99)
11:36 (122)
41:40 (97)
4:31 (89)
43:40 (96)
2:00 (63)
56:53 (95)
13:13 (106)
1:05:50 (89)
8:57 (52)
1:07:43 (88)
1:53 (37)
1:08:55 (88)
1:12 (28)
1:09:37 (88)
42 (48)
1:09:33 (88)
-
1:09:33  Saku Valkila
90   Jonne Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:31 (94)
2:34 (68)
1:03 (61)
20:50 (89)
18:16 (97)
24:06 (69)
3:16 (33)
31:52 (61)
7:46 (52)
36:22 (63)
4:30 (87)
38:34 (64)
2:12 (83)
49:01 (58)
10:27 (35)
1:06:47 (92)
17:46 (127)
1:08:38 (90)
1:51 (27)
1:09:48 (90)
1:10 (18)
1:10:28 (89)
40 (32)
1:10:24 (89)
-
1:10:24  Jonne Pitkänen
91   Oskari Jumppanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
59 (17)
2:09 (33)
1:10 (79)
19:04 (66)
16:55 (81)
22:26 (52)
3:22 (40)
32:17 (63)
9:51 (103)
37:53 (71)
5:36 (114)
40:11 (71)
2:18 (89)
52:47 (81)
12:36 (96)
1:05:16 (87)
12:29 (105)
1:08:02 (89)
2:46 (127)
1:09:35 (89)
1:33 (119)
1:10:31 (90)
56 (129)
1:10:25 (90)
-
1:10:25  Oskari Jumppanen
92   Viktor Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
1:15 (61)
2:35 (69)
1:20 (97)
25:08 (116)
22:33 (121)
28:06 (101)
2:58 (20)
35:07 (85)
7:01 (19)
39:30 (84)
4:23 (82)
41:15 (82)
1:45 (21)
55:03 (91)
13:48 (116)
1:06:06 (90)
11:03 (91)
1:08:43 (91)
2:37 (121)
1:10:03 (91)
1:20 (79)
1:10:45 (91)
42 (48)
1:10:43 (91)
-
1:10:43  Viktor Aaltio
93   Oskari Alamäki
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:13 (56)
2:18 (44)
1:05 (71)
20:12 (78)
17:54 (92)
29:08 (108)
8:56 (123)
37:25 (102)
8:17 (74)
41:04 (93)
3:39 (39)
43:12 (94)
2:08 (76)
56:09 (93)
12:57 (101)
1:06:40 (91)
10:31 (83)
1:08:45 (92)
2:05 (75)
1:10:26 (92)
1:41 (131)
1:11:10 (92)
44 (67)
1:11:07 (92)
-
1:11:07  Oskari Alamäki
94   Ossi Järvinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
58 (13)
1:41 (2)
43 (1)
22:03 (101)
20:22 (110)
27:10 (93)
5:07 (90)
40:10 (109)
13:00 (129)
44:30 (108)
4:20 (80)
47:24 (107)
2:54 (122)
59:31 (105)
12:07 (83)
1:08:09 (93)
8:38 (43)
1:10:14 (93)
2:05 (75)
1:11:36 (93)
1:22 (86)
1:12:23 (93)
47 (95)
1:12:17 (93)
-
1:12:17  Ossi Järvinen
95   Kirill Komarov
Russia
2:41 (124)
4:44 (126)
2:03 (115)
20:05 (77)
15:21 (56)
23:27 (61)
3:22 (40)
34:33 (79)
11:06 (120)
41:09 (94)
6:36 (124)
43:07 (93)
1:58 (57)
57:20 (96)
14:13 (121)
1:08:17 (94)
10:57 (88)
1:10:27 (94)
2:10 (90)
1:11:50 (94)
1:23 (94)
1:12:24 (94)
34 (3)
1:12:19 (94)
-
1:12:19  Kirill Komarov
96   Dániel Molnár
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:00 (108)
3:20 (95)
1:20 (97)
21:14 (94)
17:54 (92)
28:44 (106)
7:30 (117)
36:52 (96)
8:08 (69)
43:47 (106)
6:55 (126)
45:55 (104)
2:08 (76)
58:07 (99)
12:12 (86)
1:08:40 (96)
10:33 (84)
1:10:55 (97)
2:15 (98)
1:12:15 (95)
1:20 (79)
1:12:55 (95)
40 (32)
1:12:51 (95)
-
1:12:51  Dániel Molnár
97   Niko Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:15 (61)
3:30 (106)
2:15 (121)
20:41 (87)
17:11 (85)
24:23 (71)
3:42 (51)
37:08 (98)
12:45 (127)
42:36 (100)
5:28 (110)
45:21 (102)
2:45 (120)
59:07 (103)
13:46 (115)
1:08:36 (95)
9:29 (63)
1:10:53 (96)
2:17 (101)
1:12:18 (97)
1:25 (101)
1:13:04 (96)
46 (90)
1:13:00 (96)
-
1:13:00  Niko Kommio
98   Aaro Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:09 (43)
2:08 (31)
59 (47)
20:35 (84)
18:27 (98)
23:39 (64)
3:04 (26)
32:22 (65)
8:43 (88)
38:26 (77)
6:04 (122)
40:15 (75)
1:49 (34)
53:57 (86)
13:42 (114)
1:08:51 (97)
14:54 (121)
1:10:46 (95)
1:55 (49)
1:12:16 (96)
1:30 (113)
1:13:06 (97)
50 (116)
1:13:01 (97)
-
1:13:01  Aaro Lampinen
99   Roope Varjus
Ulvilan Ura
1:02 (19)
4:35 (123)
3:33 (131)
25:01 (115)
20:26 (111)
30:48 (111)
5:47 (100)
37:48 (105)
7:00 (17)
42:48 (102)
5:00 (98)
47:35 (109)
4:47 (134)
59:06 (102)
11:31 (73)
1:09:00 (98)
9:54 (78)
1:11:34 (98)
2:34 (117)
1:12:46 (98)
1:12 (28)
1:13:29 (98)
43 (60)
1:13:23 (98)
-
1:13:23  Roope Varjus
100   Samu Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:28 (90)
2:24 (56)
56 (34)
18:21 (59)
15:57 (64)
25:21 (78)
7:00 (112)
33:17 (70)
7:56 (60)
40:36 (91)
7:19 (129)
42:35 (89)
1:59 (61)
53:49 (84)
11:14 (65)
1:09:37 (99)
15:48 (123)
1:11:47 (99)
2:10 (90)
1:13:13 (99)
1:26 (103)
1:14:04 (99)
51 (121)
1:14:00 (99)
-
1:14:00  Samu Pylvänäinen
101   Eero Penttilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:31 (94)
2:50 (85)
1:19 (95)
24:13 (112)
21:23 (116)
32:07 (117)
7:54 (119)
40:30 (110)
8:23 (76)
44:09 (107)
3:39 (39)
46:19 (106)
2:10 (81)
59:15 (104)
12:56 (100)
1:09:44 (100)
10:29 (82)
1:12:00 (100)
2:16 (99)
1:13:32 (100)
1:32 (116)
1:14:11 (100)
39 (24)
1:14:06 (100)
-
1:14:06  Eero Penttilä
102   Hannes Holmback
IF Femman
2:23 (118)
3:16 (94)
53 (14)
17:40 (45)
14:24 (36)
28:30 (104)
10:50 (130)
36:18 (93)
7:48 (53)
43:43 (105)
7:25 (131)
46:16 (105)
2:33 (111)
58:41 (100)
12:25 (90)
1:11:58 (101)
13:17 (111)
1:14:19 (101)
2:21 (107)
1:15:52 (101)
1:33 (119)
1:16:22 (101)
30 (1)
1:16:16 (101)
-
1:16:16  Hannes Holmback
103   Juho Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
2:14 (114)
3:25 (98)
1:11 (81)
21:10 (93)
17:45 (89)
24:42 (75)
3:32 (45)
41:25 (113)
16:43 (133)
45:33 (112)
4:08 (72)
47:41 (112)
2:08 (76)
1:00:57 (110)
13:16 (108)
1:13:06 (104)
12:09 (100)
1:14:53 (104)
1:47 (20)
1:16:11 (104)
1:18 (71)
1:16:56 (104)
45 (79)
1:16:49 (102)
-
1:16:49  Juho Lakanen
103   Aatu Orava
Rastivarsat
2:17 (115)
3:08 (90)
51 (11)
18:40 (63)
15:32 (59)
32:05 (116)
13:25 (131)
39:16 (106)
7:11 (29)
42:48 (102)
3:32 (29)
45:26 (103)
2:38 (115)
1:01:49 (111)
16:23 (129)
1:12:11 (102)
10:22 (80)
1:14:49 (102)
2:38 (122)
1:16:04 (102)
1:15 (45)
1:16:55 (102)
51 (121)
1:16:49 (102)
-
1:16:49  Aatu Orava
105   Nikita Ivanov
Russia
1:46 (103)
2:48 (82)
1:02 (56)
19:51 (75)
17:03 (84)
22:50 (56)
2:59 (22)
32:29 (67)
9:39 (101)
37:56 (72)
5:27 (109)
40:23 (77)
2:27 (101)
51:09 (68)
10:46 (47)
1:12:54 (103)
21:45 (132)
1:14:51 (103)
1:57 (56)
1:16:10 (103)
1:19 (76)
1:16:55 (102)
45 (79)
1:16:50 (104)
-
1:16:50  Nikita Ivanov
106   Lauri Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
2:04 (110)
3:28 (102)
1:24 (101)
31:42 (129)
28:14 (128)
35:17 (122)
3:35 (47)
45:46 (125)
10:29 (117)
51:21 (123)
5:35 (113)
53:18 (122)
1:57 (53)
1:04:28 (117)
11:10 (61)
1:13:13 (107)
8:45 (46)
1:15:11 (105)
1:58 (58)
1:16:45 (105)
1:34 (123)
1:17:33 (106)
48 (106)
1:17:26 (105)
-
1:17:26  Lauri Leirimaa
107   Antti Ursin
Lynx
1:16 (66)
2:18 (44)
1:02 (56)
21:25 (96)
19:07 (102)
26:54 (89)
5:29 (96)
35:19 (86)
8:25 (77)
40:25 (89)
5:06 (103)
42:41 (91)
2:16 (86)
59:41 (106)
17:00 (131)
1:13:11 (106)
13:30 (115)
1:15:29 (106)
2:18 (103)
1:16:51 (106)
1:22 (86)
1:17:30 (105)
39 (24)
1:17:29 (106)
-
1:17:29  Antti Ursin
108   Viljo Johansson
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:39 (123)
3:28 (102)
49 (7)
22:33 (104)
19:05 (101)
26:32 (86)
3:59 (66)
36:33 (95)
10:01 (111)
42:30 (98)
5:57 (121)
44:34 (99)
2:04 (69)
1:00:29 (108)
15:55 (127)
1:13:08 (105)
12:39 (106)
1:15:33 (107)
2:25 (112)
1:17:01 (107)
1:28 (111)
1:17:40 (107)
39 (24)
1:17:36 (107)
-
1:17:36  Viljo Johansson
109   Valtteri Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:24 (83)
5:25 (129)
4:01 (133)
27:06 (118)
21:41 (118)
30:51 (112)
3:45 (54)
40:36 (112)
9:45 (102)
45:06 (111)
4:30 (87)
47:36 (110)
2:30 (108)
1:00:39 (109)
13:03 (103)
1:14:40 (109)
14:01 (118)
1:16:58 (108)
2:18 (103)
1:18:40 (108)
1:42 (132)
1:19:31 (108)
51 (121)
1:19:24 (108)
-
1:19:24  Valtteri Laine
110   Oskari Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:51 (106)
3:25 (98)
1:34 (108)
21:08 (92)
17:43 (88)
25:25 (80)
4:17 (76)
35:43 (90)
10:18 (116)
39:25 (83)
3:42 (44)
42:15 (88)
2:50 (121)
1:00:14 (107)
17:59 (133)
1:13:31 (108)
13:17 (111)
1:17:26 (109)
3:55 (136)
1:18:53 (109)
1:27 (109)
1:19:41 (109)
48 (106)
1:19:41 (109)
-
1:19:41  Oskari Jokikokko
111   Iiro Kaitola
Rastiketut
1:12 (55)
2:16 (42)
1:04 (68)
41:25 (135)
39:09 (135)
45:23 (134)
3:58 (65)
52:27 (132)
7:04 (23)
56:31 (130)
4:04 (66)
58:17 (129)
1:46 (22)
1:08:25 (122)
10:08 (24)
1:16:14 (115)
7:49 (19)
1:18:05 (110)
1:51 (27)
1:19:10 (110)
1:05 (6)
1:19:48 (110)
38 (19)
1:19:43 (110)
-
1:19:43  Iiro Kaitola
112   Mikko Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Jussit
2:05 (111)
3:31 (107)
1:26 (103)
25:17 (117)
21:46 (119)
31:54 (115)
6:37 (108)
40:08 (108)
8:14 (72)
45:50 (114)
5:42 (116)
48:19 (113)
2:29 (105)
1:02:22 (113)
14:03 (120)
1:15:40 (111)
13:18 (113)
1:18:08 (111)
2:28 (113)
1:19:24 (111)
1:16 (52)
1:20:02 (111)
38 (19)
1:19:56 (111)
-
1:19:56  Mikko Lähdesmäki
113   Jaakko Mesiäinen
Navi
1:50 (105)
3:54 (114)
2:04 (116)
24:32 (113)
20:38 (112)
27:49 (99)
3:17 (35)
36:25 (94)
8:36 (85)
43:20 (104)
6:55 (126)
45:15 (101)
1:55 (46)
57:50 (98)
12:35 (95)
1:15:16 (110)
17:26 (126)
1:18:08 (111)
2:52 (129)
1:19:32 (112)
1:24 (98)
1:20:21 (112)
49 (112)
1:20:15 (112)
-
1:20:15  Jaakko Mesiäinen
114   Juuso Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
1:04 (29)
2:27 (59)
1:23 (100)
20:38 (85)
18:11 (95)
26:53 (88)
6:15 (104)
40:34 (111)
13:41 (130)
44:53 (109)
4:19 (78)
48:46 (114)
3:53 (132)
1:01:50 (112)
13:04 (104)
1:16:02 (113)
14:12 (119)
1:18:19 (113)
2:17 (101)
1:19:43 (113)
1:24 (98)
1:20:24 (113)
41 (39)
1:20:20 (113)
-
1:20:20  Juuso Toivonen
115   Aku Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
1:23 (81)
3:29 (105)
2:06 (118)
30:43 (125)
27:14 (127)
35:46 (125)
5:03 (88)
43:28 (118)
7:42 (51)
48:32 (116)
5:04 (101)
52:13 (118)
3:41 (130)
1:03:20 (114)
11:07 (57)
1:16:04 (114)
12:44 (107)
1:19:12 (116)
3:08 (132)
1:20:27 (115)
1:15 (45)
1:21:08 (114)
41 (39)
1:21:05 (114)
-
1:21:05  Aku Hietaharju
116   Hannes Stubb
IK Falken
1:11 (50)
2:14 (40)
1:03 (61)
17:14 (41)
15:00 (49)
26:45 (87)
9:31 (125)
34:44 (80)
7:59 (63)
39:44 (86)
5:00 (98)
41:54 (86)
2:10 (81)
52:30 (79)
10:36 (41)
1:16:59 (116)
24:29 (134)
1:19:05 (115)
2:06 (80)
1:20:26 (114)
1:21 (84)
1:21:14 (115)
48 (106)
1:21:08 (115)
-
1:21:08  Hannes Stubb
117   Kiri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:11 (50)
4:06 (117)
2:55 (129)
28:23 (124)
24:17 (123)
32:39 (119)
4:16 (75)
42:30 (116)
9:51 (103)
47:12 (115)
4:42 (93)
49:26 (115)
2:14 (84)
1:03:20 (114)
13:54 (118)
1:15:41 (112)
12:21 (103)
1:18:29 (114)
2:48 (128)
1:20:27 (115)
1:58 (135)
1:21:25 (116)
58 (132)
1:21:20 (116)
-
1:21:20  Kiri Huhtanen
118   Francesco Corradini
Italy
1:20 (76)
2:26 (58)
1:06 (75)
23:47 (110)
21:21 (115)
28:18 (103)
4:31 (80)
37:32 (103)
9:14 (97)
45:04 (110)
7:32 (133)
47:37 (111)
2:33 (111)
1:06:01 (119)
18:24 (134)
1:17:02 (117)
11:01 (90)
1:19:15 (117)
2:13 (97)
1:20:48 (117)
1:33 (119)
1:21:26 (117)
38 (19)
1:21:21 (117)
-
1:21:21  Francesco Corradini
119   Joonas Mäkelä
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:20 (133)
5:15 (127)
55 (28)
19:49 (74)
14:34 (43)
36:25 (127)
16:36 (135)
45:03 (122)
8:38 (86)
48:59 (117)
3:56 (58)
51:00 (116)
2:01 (64)
1:03:59 (116)
12:59 (102)
1:18:42 (118)
14:43 (120)
1:20:49 (118)
2:07 (85)
1:22:06 (118)
1:17 (61)
1:22:48 (118)
42 (48)
1:22:42 (118)
-
1:22:42  Joonas Mäkelä
120   Miika Vehmas
Espoon Suunta
1:14 (58)
2:27 (59)
1:13 (85)
22:32 (103)
20:05 (109)
26:26 (85)
3:54 (61)
37:15 (100)
10:49 (118)
42:37 (101)
5:22 (108)
45:04 (100)
2:27 (101)
58:43 (101)
13:39 (112)
1:19:13 (119)
20:30 (129)
1:21:56 (119)
2:43 (125)
1:23:28 (119)
1:32 (116)
1:24:15 (119)
47 (95)
1:24:12 (119)
-
1:24:12  Miika Vehmas
121   Niko Larmala
Espoon Suunta
1:26 (87)
2:20 (52)
54 (21)
34:27 (133)
32:07 (134)
38:03 (130)
3:36 (48)
48:01 (128)
9:58 (109)
51:56 (124)
3:55 (56)
53:57 (124)
2:01 (64)
1:07:17 (121)
13:20 (109)
1:19:22 (120)
12:05 (98)
1:21:57 (120)
2:35 (119)
1:23:31 (120)
1:34 (123)
1:24:21 (120)
50 (116)
1:24:17 (120)
-
1:24:17  Niko Larmala
122   Robert Pim
Irland
1:32 (97)
2:49 (83)
1:17 (92)
22:44 (106)
19:55 (108)
29:07 (107)
6:23 (106)
42:59 (117)
13:52 (131)
55:56 (129)
12:57 (135)
57:36 (127)
1:40 (13)
1:13:09 (128)
15:33 (125)
1:21:31 (122)
8:22 (35)
1:23:35 (121)
2:04 (72)
1:25:01 (121)
1:26 (103)
1:25:48 (121)
47 (95)
1:25:42 (121)
-
1:25:42  Robert Pim
123   Kari Nivala
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:29 (121)
6:23 (131)
3:54 (132)
27:41 (122)
21:18 (114)
32:15 (118)
4:34 (82)
41:28 (114)
9:13 (96)
48:59 (117)
7:31 (132)
51:33 (117)
2:34 (113)
1:10:12 (126)
18:39 (135)
1:21:03 (121)
10:51 (87)
1:23:37 (122)
2:34 (117)
1:25:17 (122)
1:40 (129)
1:26:13 (122)
56 (129)
1:26:10 (122)
-
1:26:10  Kari Nivala
124   Maximilian Järvinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:37 (100)
2:39 (75)
1:02 (56)
27:21 (120)
24:42 (125)
31:12 (113)
3:51 (60)
43:33 (119)
12:21 (125)
50:10 (120)
6:37 (125)
52:39 (120)
2:29 (105)
1:05:12 (118)
12:33 (94)
1:21:55 (123)
16:43 (125)
1:24:50 (123)
2:55 (130)
1:26:13 (123)
1:23 (94)
1:26:58 (123)
45 (79)
1:26:56 (123)
-
1:26:56  Maximilian Järvinen
125   Eemil Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:36 (122)
3:33 (109)
57 (36)
22:47 (107)
19:14 (103)
36:12 (126)
13:25 (131)
45:17 (123)
9:05 (94)
50:31 (121)
5:14 (104)
53:12 (121)
2:41 (116)
1:09:39 (125)
16:27 (130)
1:22:54 (124)
13:15 (110)
1:25:17 (124)
2:23 (110)
1:26:45 (124)
1:28 (111)
1:27:36 (124)
51 (121)
1:27:30 (124)
-
1:27:30  Eemil Sakki
126   Antti Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:27 (88)
2:38 (73)
1:11 (81)
31:17 (126)
28:39 (129)
37:02 (129)
5:45 (98)
47:01 (127)
9:59 (110)
54:18 (126)
7:17 (128)
59:40 (131)
5:22 (136)
1:13:32 (129)
13:52 (117)
1:24:50 (125)
11:18 (94)
1:27:26 (125)
2:36 (120)
1:28:52 (125)
1:26 (103)
1:29:49 (125)
57 (131)
1:29:43 (125)
-
1:29:43  Antti Kivikko
127   Joni Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
1:31 (94)
2:46 (81)
1:15 (91)
21:22 (95)
18:36 (99)
44:13 (133)
22:51 (136)
53:12 (133)
8:59 (93)
58:08 (132)
4:56 (95)
1:01:52 (132)
3:44 (131)
1:13:55 (130)
12:03 (81)
1:26:50 (126)
12:55 (108)
1:29:28 (126)
2:38 (122)
1:30:45 (126)
1:17 (61)
1:31:31 (126)
46 (90)
1:31:25 (126)
-
1:31:25  Joni Hemminki
128   Isaac OSullivan-Hourihan
Irland
2:02 (109)
3:36 (110)
1:34 (108)
27:55 (123)
24:19 (124)
33:07 (120)
5:12 (92)
45:26 (124)
12:19 (124)
52:47 (125)
7:21 (130)
55:47 (125)
3:00 (125)
1:12:08 (127)
16:21 (128)
1:28:16 (127)
16:08 (124)
1:31:47 (127)
3:31 (134)
1:33:53 (127)
2:06 (136)
1:34:35 (127)
42 (48)
1:34:29 (127)
-
1:34:29  Isaac OSullivan-Hourihan
129   Arttu Malmlund
Koovee
1:55 (107)
3:03 (88)
1:08 (77)
32:29 (130)
29:26 (130)
36:26 (128)
3:57 (63)
50:46 (129)
14:20 (132)
54:40 (127)
3:54 (55)
56:27 (126)
1:47 (25)
1:09:09 (124)
12:42 (99)
1:30:30 (129)
21:21 (131)
1:32:46 (128)
2:16 (99)
1:34:18 (128)
1:32 (116)
1:35:16 (128)
58 (132)
1:35:11 (128)
-
1:35:11  Arttu Malmlund
130   Markus Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:03 (25)
2:07 (29)
1:04 (68)
31:33 (127)
29:26 (130)
35:20 (123)
3:47 (56)
46:56 (126)
11:36 (122)
51:14 (122)
4:18 (77)
53:38 (123)
2:24 (95)
1:08:33 (123)
14:55 (123)
1:30:28 (128)
21:55 (133)
1:33:33 (129)
3:05 (131)
1:35:00 (129)
1:27 (109)
1:35:58 (129)
58 (132)
1:35:52 (129)
-
1:35:52  Markus Mattila
131   Mauri Holopainen
Suunta 2000
1:20 (76)
3:45 (113)
2:25 (126)
21:05 (91)
17:20 (86)
30:01 (109)
8:56 (123)
50:58 (130)
20:57 (135)
55:50 (128)
4:52 (94)
58:16 (128)
2:26 (98)
1:18:49 (133)
20:33 (136)
1:31:17 (130)
12:28 (104)
1:33:55 (130)
2:38 (122)
1:35:45 (130)
1:50 (133)
1:36:44 (130)
59 (135)
1:36:40 (130)
-
1:36:40  Mauri Holopainen
132   Iiro Kuusela
Rastivarsat
1:03 (25)
2:30 (62)
1:27 (104)
34:03 (132)
31:33 (133)
41:11 (132)
7:08 (115)
59:24 (134)
18:13 (134)
1:07:16 (134)
7:52 (134)
1:12:06 (134)
4:50 (135)
1:23:51 (134)
11:45 (77)
1:34:07 (131)
10:16 (79)
1:36:13 (131)
2:06 (80)
1:37:47 (131)
1:34 (123)
1:38:29 (131)
42 (48)
1:38:24 (131)
-
1:38:24  Iiro Kuusela
133   Miikka Korhonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:07 (36)
3:21 (97)
2:14 (120)
32:52 (131)
29:31 (132)
35:41 (124)
2:49 (13)
44:19 (121)
8:38 (86)
1:00:39 (133)
16:20 (136)
1:02:58 (133)
2:19 (90)
1:18:36 (132)
15:38 (126)
1:39:51 (132)
21:15 (130)
1:42:35 (132)
2:44 (126)
1:44:15 (132)
1:40 (129)
1:45:16 (132)
1:01 (136)
1:45:12 (132)
-
1:45:12  Miikka Korhonen
134   Elmeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:25 (86)
14:02 (136)
12:37 (136)
35:59 (134)
21:57 (120)
40:14 (131)
4:15 (74)
51:40 (131)
11:26 (121)
57:20 (131)
5:40 (115)
59:21 (130)
2:01 (64)
1:16:34 (131)
17:13 (132)
1:45:19 (133)
28:45 (135)
1:47:13 (133)
1:54 (41)
1:48:24 (133)
1:11 (23)
1:49:14 (133)
50 (116)
1:49:11 (133)
-
1:49:11  Elmeri Aikio
135   Jaakko Hyttinen
Rasti E4
2:07 (112)
6:32 (132)
4:25 (135)
27:38 (121)
21:06 (113)
31:20 (114)
3:42 (51)
44:13 (120)
12:53 (128)
49:42 (119)
5:29 (111)
52:37 (119)
2:55 (123)
1:06:13 (120)
13:36 (111)
1:48:14 (134)
42:01 (136)
1:50:25 (134)
2:11 (92)
1:51:59 (134)
1:34 (123)
1:52:48 (134)
49 (112)
1:52:42 (134)
-
1:52:42  Jaakko Hyttinen
136   Atte Nokka
Rasti 88
3:47 (131)
5:53 (130)
2:06 (118)
1:20:30 (136)
1:14:37 (136)
1:29:00 (136)
8:30 (121)
1:38:25 (135)
9:25 (99)
1:42:28 (135)
4:03 (65)
1:46:28 (135)
4:00 (133)
2:01:46 (135)
15:18 (124)
2:15:33 (135)
13:47 (117)
2:18:06 (135)
2:33 (116)
2:19:28 (135)
1:22 (86)
2:20:10 (135)
42 (48)
2:20:05 (135)
-
2:20:05  Atte Nokka
137   Pankratov Evgeniy
Russia
8:49 (136)
10:17 (135)
1:28 (105)
31:41 (128)
21:24 (117)
47:19 (135)
15:38 (134)
1:40:44 (136)
53:25 (136)
1:45:13 (136)
4:29 (85)
1:47:33 (136)
2:20 (93)
2:02:13 (136)
14:40 (122)
2:15:56 (136)
13:43 (116)
2:19:40 (136)
3:44 (135)
2:21:06 (136)
1:26 (103)
2:21:41 (136)
35 (8)
2:21:36 (136)
-
2:21:36  Pankratov Evgeniy
   Tommi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:36
-
1:16:57
1:21
1:17:26
29
1:17:22
-
DQ  Tommi Huostila
   315 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  315 vacant
   314 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  314 vacant
   313 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  313 vacant
   312 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  312 vacant
   311 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  311 vacant
   310 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  310 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English