IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16E 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Olli Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:54 (1)
5:46 (1)
3:52 (1)
9:49 (1)
4:03 (1)
12:21 (1)
2:32 (1)
13:21 (1)
1:00 (1)
17:10 (1)
3:49 (1)
19:48 (1)
2:38 (1)
21:36 (1)
1:48 (1)
24:07 (1)
2:31 (1)
27:13 (1)
3:06 (1)
28:13 (1)
1:00 (6)
29:15 (1)
1:02 (9)
29:15 (1)
-
29:15  Olli Ojanaho
2   Aaro Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:54 (1)
6:04 (3)
4:10 (3)
10:12 (2)
4:08 (2)
12:54 (2)
2:42 (2)
14:02 (2)
1:08 (6)
18:44 (2)
4:42 (20)
21:52 (2)
3:08 (4)
24:26 (2)
2:34 (35)
27:15 (2)
2:49 (3)
30:24 (2)
3:09 (2)
31:20 (2)
56 (1)
32:23 (2)
1:03 (11)
32:22 (2)
-
32:22  Aaro Julkunen
3   Tuomas Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:13 (15)
6:26 (6)
4:13 (5)
10:41 (5)
4:15 (3)
13:34 (3)
2:53 (3)
14:46 (3)
1:12 (14)
19:14 (3)
4:28 (7)
22:41 (3)
3:27 (16)
24:43 (3)
2:02 (5)
27:38 (3)
2:55 (6)
31:16 (3)
3:38 (9)
32:17 (3)
1:01 (13)
33:25 (3)
1:08 (35)
33:24 (3)
-
33:24  Tuomas Heikkilä
4   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
1:58 (6)
6:02 (2)
4:04 (2)
10:37 (3)
4:35 (12)
13:51 (4)
3:14 (13)
15:31 (8)
1:40 (79)
19:41 (5)
4:10 (2)
22:59 (5)
3:18 (10)
24:58 (5)
1:59 (4)
28:02 (5)
3:04 (14)
31:36 (5)
3:34 (6)
32:32 (5)
56 (1)
33:36 (4)
1:04 (15)
33:36 (4)
-
33:36  Ollipekka Heikkilä
5   Topi Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:57 (4)
6:47 (7)
4:50 (19)
11:04 (7)
4:17 (4)
14:06 (6)
3:02 (6)
15:14 (4)
1:08 (6)
19:29 (4)
4:15 (3)
22:48 (4)
3:19 (12)
24:51 (4)
2:03 (6)
27:51 (4)
3:00 (9)
31:28 (4)
3:37 (8)
32:31 (4)
1:03 (23)
33:41 (5)
1:10 (47)
33:42 (5)
1 (113)
33:42  Topi Syrjäläinen
6   Mikko Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:12 (13)
6:22 (5)
4:10 (3)
10:39 (4)
4:17 (4)
14:23 (9)
3:44 (44)
15:29 (7)
1:06 (5)
20:05 (8)
4:36 (16)
23:21 (6)
3:16 (9)
25:33 (6)
2:12 (11)
28:29 (6)
2:56 (7)
31:53 (6)
3:24 (3)
32:52 (6)
59 (4)
33:48 (6)
56 (2)
33:48 (6)
-
33:48  Mikko Rahkola
7   Joey Hadorn
Switzerland
1:56 (3)
6:47 (7)
4:51 (20)
11:19 (8)
4:32 (9)
14:13 (7)
2:54 (4)
16:16 (10)
2:03 (109)
20:46 (9)
4:30 (9)
23:52 (8)
3:06 (3)
25:48 (7)
1:56 (2)
28:38 (7)
2:50 (4)
32:02 (7)
3:24 (3)
33:07 (7)
1:05 (32)
34:13 (7)
1:06 (27)
34:12 (7)
-
34:12  Joey Hadorn
8   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:58 (6)
6:16 (4)
4:18 (6)
10:47 (6)
4:31 (7)
14:05 (5)
3:18 (17)
15:15 (5)
1:10 (11)
19:55 (6)
4:40 (19)
24:35 (11)
4:40 (89)
26:53 (11)
2:18 (14)
29:49 (11)
2:56 (7)
33:25 (9)
3:36 (7)
34:22 (9)
57 (3)
35:25 (8)
1:03 (11)
35:24 (8)
-
35:24  Aleksi Härkönen
9   af Fabian Hällström
OK77
2:16 (25)
7:20 (23)
5:04 (32)
11:54 (15)
4:34 (10)
15:09 (12)
3:15 (16)
16:22 (11)
1:13 (16)
21:07 (10)
4:45 (21)
24:21 (9)
3:14 (7)
26:26 (8)
2:05 (10)
29:18 (8)
2:52 (5)
33:15 (8)
3:57 (21)
34:20 (8)
1:05 (32)
35:28 (9)
1:08 (35)
35:28 (9)
-
35:28  af Fabian Hällström
10   Emil Sevelius
OK Orient
2:14 (19)
6:54 (11)
4:40 (10)
11:39 (11)
4:45 (21)
15:35 (16)
3:56 (59)
16:57 (17)
1:22 (35)
21:20 (12)
4:23 (5)
24:28 (10)
3:08 (4)
26:43 (9)
2:15 (12)
29:46 (9)
3:03 (11)
33:26 (10)
3:40 (11)
34:27 (10)
1:01 (13)
35:32 (10)
1:05 (18)
35:32 (10)
-
35:32  Emil Sevelius
11   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
3:03 (91)
7:52 (37)
4:49 (18)
12:46 (32)
4:54 (28)
16:10 (28)
3:24 (22)
17:23 (23)
1:13 (16)
21:38 (15)
4:15 (3)
24:41 (13)
3:03 (2)
26:44 (10)
2:03 (6)
29:47 (10)
3:03 (11)
33:55 (11)
4:08 (28)
34:55 (11)
1:00 (6)
36:02 (11)
1:07 (31)
36:02 (11)
-
36:02  Akseli Ruohola
12   Emil Lönnström
OK Orient
2:12 (13)
7:06 (18)
4:54 (22)
11:50 (13)
4:44 (18)
15:04 (11)
3:14 (13)
16:40 (13)
1:36 (70)
21:18 (11)
4:38 (17)
24:55 (14)
3:37 (25)
27:13 (12)
2:18 (14)
30:20 (12)
3:07 (18)
34:37 (12)
4:17 (39)
35:38 (12)
1:01 (13)
36:43 (12)
1:05 (18)
36:43 (12)
-
36:43  Emil Lönnström
13   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:18 (30)
6:59 (14)
4:41 (12)
11:56 (16)
4:57 (32)
15:18 (14)
3:22 (19)
16:32 (12)
1:14 (19)
21:21 (13)
4:49 (24)
24:39 (12)
3:18 (10)
27:24 (13)
2:45 (46)
30:48 (13)
3:24 (31)
34:43 (13)
3:55 (18)
35:59 (13)
1:16 (91)
37:03 (13)
1:04 (15)
37:04 (13)
1 (113)
37:04  Lauri Koivumäki
14   Eero Heinonen
MS Parma
2:36 (58)
7:28 (27)
4:52 (21)
12:40 (30)
5:12 (51)
15:46 (20)
3:06 (7)
17:31 (24)
1:45 (87)
22:42 (26)
5:11 (40)
26:02 (22)
3:20 (13)
28:21 (16)
2:19 (18)
31:34 (16)
3:13 (23)
35:15 (14)
3:41 (12)
36:17 (14)
1:02 (18)
37:17 (14)
1:00 (8)
37:17 (14)
-
37:17  Eero Heinonen
15   Sergey Krasilnikov
Russia
2:02 (9)
6:59 (14)
4:57 (24)
11:45 (12)
4:46 (22)
16:02 (25)
4:17 (68)
17:07 (19)
1:05 (3)
22:01 (19)
4:54 (28)
25:31 (15)
3:30 (17)
28:28 (20)
2:57 (64)
31:36 (18)
3:08 (19)
35:18 (15)
3:42 (14)
36:22 (15)
1:04 (30)
37:28 (15)
1:06 (27)
37:29 (15)
1 (113)
37:29  Sergey Krasilnikov
16   Joona Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:03 (10)
7:58 (43)
5:55 (78)
12:28 (24)
4:30 (6)
15:37 (17)
3:09 (10)
16:58 (18)
1:21 (32)
21:57 (18)
4:59 (30)
25:53 (19)
3:56 (44)
28:32 (21)
2:39 (37)
31:52 (20)
3:20 (27)
35:34 (17)
3:42 (14)
36:45 (17)
1:11 (63)
37:51 (16)
1:06 (27)
37:51 (16)
-
37:51  Joona Tynys
17   Joona Huila
Hiisirasti
2:15 (22)
7:26 (24)
5:11 (40)
12:40 (30)
5:14 (56)
16:05 (27)
3:25 (23)
17:15 (22)
1:10 (11)
22:10 (22)
4:55 (29)
25:32 (16)
3:22 (14)
27:52 (14)
2:20 (19)
31:17 (14)
3:25 (34)
35:29 (16)
4:12 (31)
36:38 (16)
1:09 (53)
37:52 (17)
1:14 (71)
37:52 (17)
-
37:52  Joona Huila
18   Matti Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
2:20 (33)
7:33 (29)
5:13 (41)
12:14 (20)
4:41 (16)
15:43 (19)
3:29 (26)
16:56 (16)
1:13 (16)
21:35 (14)
4:39 (18)
25:59 (21)
4:24 (76)
28:22 (17)
2:23 (23)
31:34 (16)
3:12 (21)
35:39 (18)
4:05 (26)
36:45 (17)
1:06 (39)
37:58 (18)
1:13 (67)
37:57 (18)
-
37:57  Matti Herttua
19   Andrin Gründler
Switzerland
2:28 (45)
7:29 (28)
5:01 (28)
12:00 (18)
4:31 (7)
15:29 (15)
3:29 (26)
16:47 (15)
1:18 (25)
21:46 (17)
4:59 (30)
25:34 (17)
3:48 (33)
28:02 (15)
2:28 (26)
31:29 (15)
3:27 (36)
35:43 (19)
4:14 (33)
36:52 (19)
1:09 (53)
38:04 (19)
1:12 (60)
38:04 (19)
-
38:04  Andrin Gründler
20   Dmitri Rydenko
Russia
2:30 (46)
9:30 (92)
7:00 (106)
14:29 (74)
4:59 (34)
18:00 (60)
3:31 (29)
19:15 (53)
1:15 (20)
23:40 (40)
4:25 (6)
26:55 (31)
3:15 (8)
29:13 (26)
2:18 (14)
32:16 (23)
3:03 (11)
35:57 (20)
3:41 (12)
36:59 (20)
1:02 (18)
38:13 (20)
1:14 (71)
38:13 (20)
-
38:13  Dmitri Rydenko
21   Valtteri Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:22 (34)
7:09 (20)
4:47 (17)
12:23 (21)
5:14 (56)
15:55 (21)
3:32 (30)
17:12 (20)
1:17 (24)
21:45 (16)
4:33 (11)
26:31 (25)
4:46 (92)
29:27 (28)
2:56 (62)
32:31 (24)
3:04 (14)
36:23 (22)
3:52 (17)
37:23 (22)
1:00 (6)
38:18 (21)
55 (1)
38:19 (21)
1 (113)
38:19  Valtteri Heikkinen
22   Tuomas Puputti
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:18 (30)
7:42 (34)
5:24 (52)
12:26 (23)
4:44 (18)
16:00 (23)
3:34 (32)
17:46 (31)
1:46 (90)
22:47 (28)
5:01 (32)
26:33 (26)
3:46 (32)
28:54 (23)
2:21 (20)
32:04 (22)
3:10 (20)
36:14 (21)
4:10 (30)
37:17 (21)
1:03 (23)
38:26 (22)
1:09 (40)
38:25 (22)
-
38:25  Tuomas Puputti
23   Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:09 (98)
7:52 (37)
4:43 (14)
12:52 (35)
5:00 (36)
15:59 (22)
3:07 (8)
17:48 (33)
1:49 (95)
23:08 (33)
5:20 (50)
27:10 (33)
4:02 (49)
29:37 (29)
2:27 (24)
32:53 (28)
3:16 (25)
36:39 (23)
3:46 (16)
37:41 (23)
1:02 (18)
38:46 (23)
1:05 (18)
38:46 (23)
-
38:46  Taneli Härkönen
24   Timo Suter
Switzerland
2:17 (29)
6:49 (10)
4:32 (7)
11:28 (10)
4:39 (13)
14:40 (10)
3:12 (12)
16:06 (9)
1:26 (45)
22:07 (21)
6:01 (77)
25:42 (18)
3:35 (22)
28:27 (19)
2:45 (46)
32:34 (25)
4:07 (86)
36:40 (24)
4:06 (27)
37:49 (24)
1:09 (53)
38:56 (24)
1:07 (31)
38:56 (24)
-
38:56  Timo Suter
25   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:26 (42)
7:33 (29)
5:07 (37)
12:24 (22)
4:51 (24)
16:03 (26)
3:39 (37)
17:31 (24)
1:28 (53)
22:34 (25)
5:03 (34)
26:40 (28)
4:06 (55)
29:07 (25)
2:27 (24)
32:35 (26)
3:28 (38)
36:51 (25)
4:16 (36)
38:00 (25)
1:09 (53)
39:17 (25)
1:17 (88)
39:18 (25)
1 (113)
39:18  Konsta Pitkänen
26   Tommi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
2:42 (68)
8:28 (65)
5:46 (74)
13:02 (40)
4:34 (10)
17:01 (45)
3:59 (62)
18:19 (43)
1:18 (25)
23:05 (31)
4:46 (22)
26:39 (27)
3:34 (21)
28:43 (22)
2:04 (8)
31:47 (19)
3:04 (14)
37:25 (27)
5:38 (104)
38:31 (26)
1:06 (39)
39:28 (26)
57 (4)
39:28 (26)
-
39:28  Tommi Huostila
27   Tommi Härkönen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:34 (51)
8:31 (66)
5:57 (79)
13:27 (51)
4:56 (30)
17:31 (48)
4:04 (63)
18:49 (46)
1:18 (25)
24:40 (51)
5:51 (69)
28:04 (45)
3:24 (15)
30:25 (36)
2:21 (20)
33:39 (31)
3:14 (24)
37:36 (28)
3:57 (21)
38:37 (28)
1:01 (13)
39:42 (27)
1:05 (18)
39:42 (27)
-
39:42  Tommi Härkönen
28   Eero Lapila
MS Parma
3:16 (103)
8:20 (58)
5:04 (32)
13:21 (48)
5:01 (37)
16:31 (36)
3:10 (11)
17:51 (34)
1:20 (31)
22:25 (24)
4:34 (14)
25:55 (20)
3:30 (17)
28:26 (18)
2:31 (29)
31:57 (21)
3:31 (42)
37:36 (28)
5:39 (105)
38:37 (28)
1:01 (13)
39:48 (28)
1:11 (55)
39:48 (28)
-
39:48  Eero Lapila
29   Lauri Lavikainen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:13 (15)
7:34 (31)
5:21 (49)
12:47 (33)
5:13 (54)
16:01 (24)
3:14 (13)
18:18 (41)
2:17 (117)
23:09 (34)
4:51 (25)
26:44 (29)
3:35 (22)
29:15 (27)
2:31 (29)
33:04 (29)
3:49 (68)
37:20 (26)
4:16 (36)
38:31 (26)
1:11 (63)
39:49 (29)
1:18 (93)
39:49 (29)
-
39:49  Lauri Lavikainen
30   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:36 (58)
8:21 (60)
5:45 (73)
13:23 (50)
5:02 (40)
17:07 (46)
3:44 (44)
18:10 (38)
1:03 (2)
22:43 (27)
4:33 (11)
27:10 (33)
4:27 (78)
29:45 (30)
2:35 (36)
33:41 (32)
3:56 (77)
37:58 (31)
4:17 (39)
39:03 (31)
1:05 (32)
40:02 (30)
59 (5)
40:03 (30)
1 (113)
40:03  Kasperi Niemi
31   Juho Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:19 (32)
9:12 (86)
6:53 (105)
13:53 (63)
4:41 (16)
17:00 (44)
3:07 (8)
19:47 (61)
2:47 (123)
24:40 (51)
4:53 (27)
27:50 (39)
3:10 (6)
31:08 (45)
3:18 (86)
34:12 (36)
3:04 (14)
38:08 (32)
3:56 (20)
39:12 (32)
1:04 (30)
40:21 (31)
1:09 (40)
40:21 (31)
-
40:21  Juho Korpi
32   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
3:01 (89)
7:56 (41)
4:55 (23)
12:57 (37)
5:01 (37)
16:33 (39)
3:36 (33)
18:24 (44)
1:51 (99)
23:35 (38)
5:11 (40)
27:51 (40)
4:16 (69)
30:44 (40)
2:53 (56)
34:19 (40)
3:35 (49)
38:17 (34)
3:58 (23)
39:20 (33)
1:03 (23)
40:25 (32)
1:05 (18)
40:25 (32)
-
40:25  Alvar Palmen
33   Matias Arola
Paimion Rasti
2:14 (19)
7:16 (21)
5:02 (30)
12:32 (27)
5:16 (58)
16:11 (30)
3:39 (37)
17:38 (28)
1:27 (50)
22:49 (30)
5:11 (40)
26:44 (29)
3:55 (41)
29:49 (31)
3:05 (73)
33:32 (30)
3:43 (58)
37:44 (30)
4:12 (31)
39:01 (30)
1:17 (97)
40:28 (33)
1:27 (121)
40:28 (33)
-
40:28  Matias Arola
34   Pyry Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:22 (34)
7:53 (39)
5:31 (54)
13:04 (42)
5:11 (49)
16:40 (40)
3:36 (33)
18:13 (39)
1:33 (63)
24:18 (46)
6:05 (80)
28:03 (43)
3:45 (31)
30:20 (35)
2:17 (13)
33:48 (34)
3:28 (38)
38:16 (33)
4:28 (53)
39:24 (34)
1:08 (47)
40:36 (34)
1:12 (60)
40:36 (34)
-
40:36  Pyry Mustonen
35   Matti Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:41 (66)
7:51 (35)
5:10 (38)
13:01 (39)
5:10 (48)
16:23 (35)
3:22 (19)
17:41 (29)
1:18 (25)
22:48 (29)
5:07 (37)
26:27 (24)
3:39 (26)
28:58 (24)
2:31 (29)
32:52 (27)
3:54 (75)
38:31 (35)
5:39 (105)
39:43 (35)
1:12 (69)
40:52 (35)
1:09 (40)
40:53 (35)
1 (113)
40:53  Matti Suutari
36   Severi Valkamo
Koovee
2:22 (34)
8:04 (46)
5:42 (71)
13:17 (47)
5:13 (54)
17:38 (51)
4:21 (78)
18:54 (47)
1:16 (22)
24:05 (43)
5:11 (40)
28:05 (46)
4:00 (47)
30:27 (37)
2:22 (22)
33:59 (35)
3:32 (45)
38:42 (36)
4:43 (71)
39:48 (36)
1:06 (39)
41:03 (36)
1:15 (77)
41:02 (36)
-
41:02  Severi Valkamo
37   Roope Sormunen
Rasti E4
2:34 (51)
8:40 (72)
6:06 (85)
13:56 (64)
5:16 (58)
17:36 (50)
3:40 (40)
19:02 (49)
1:26 (45)
24:31 (49)
5:29 (56)
28:19 (49)
3:48 (33)
31:16 (46)
2:57 (64)
34:45 (44)
3:29 (41)
38:49 (38)
4:04 (24)
39:57 (37)
1:08 (47)
41:07 (37)
1:10 (47)
41:07 (37)
-
41:07  Roope Sormunen
38   Samuli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
2:41 (66)
8:13 (55)
5:32 (58)
13:51 (61)
5:38 (78)
17:43 (52)
3:52 (56)
19:10 (51)
1:27 (50)
24:16 (45)
5:06 (36)
28:18 (48)
4:02 (49)
30:57 (43)
2:39 (37)
34:17 (38)
3:20 (27)
39:06 (41)
4:49 (78)
40:08 (40)
1:02 (18)
41:20 (38)
1:12 (60)
41:19 (38)
-
41:19  Samuli Saukkonen
39   Juha Rauhala
Espoon Suunta
2:27 (44)
8:05 (48)
5:38 (67)
14:03 (67)
5:58 (90)
17:54 (55)
3:51 (53)
19:19 (56)
1:25 (44)
24:21 (47)
5:02 (33)
28:11 (47)
3:50 (36)
30:39 (39)
2:28 (26)
34:25 (41)
3:46 (63)
38:44 (37)
4:19 (42)
39:59 (38)
1:15 (83)
41:21 (39)
1:22 (104)
41:21 (39)
-
41:21  Juha Rauhala
40   Oskari Jumppanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:16 (25)
7:26 (24)
5:10 (38)
12:29 (25)
5:03 (41)
16:19 (33)
3:50 (52)
17:37 (26)
1:18 (25)
23:13 (36)
5:36 (63)
27:45 (38)
4:32 (81)
30:30 (38)
2:45 (46)
34:37 (43)
4:07 (86)
39:06 (41)
4:29 (55)
40:18 (42)
1:12 (69)
41:29 (40)
1:11 (55)
41:29 (40)
-
41:29  Oskari Jumppanen
41   Tommi Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
2:06 (11)
7:07 (19)
5:01 (28)
12:34 (28)
5:27 (67)
16:11 (30)
3:37 (36)
17:41 (29)
1:30 (56)
23:40 (40)
5:59 (74)
27:28 (37)
3:48 (33)
30:16 (34)
2:48 (51)
34:18 (39)
4:02 (82)
38:57 (40)
4:39 (67)
40:12 (41)
1:15 (83)
41:31 (41)
1:19 (99)
41:31 (41)
-
41:31  Tommi Hakuli
42   Eero Jalli
MS Parma
2:14 (19)
7:27 (26)
5:13 (41)
12:38 (29)
5:11 (49)
16:20 (34)
3:42 (41)
17:58 (35)
1:38 (75)
23:07 (32)
5:09 (39)
27:01 (32)
3:54 (40)
29:52 (32)
2:51 (54)
34:13 (37)
4:21 (102)
38:51 (39)
4:38 (60)
40:07 (39)
1:16 (91)
41:35 (42)
1:28 (123)
41:35 (42)
-
41:35  Eero Jalli
42   Joonas Mäkelä
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:45 (120)
10:24 (105)
6:39 (100)
15:30 (90)
5:06 (44)
18:59 (70)
3:29 (26)
20:22 (67)
1:23 (38)
25:35 (60)
5:13 (45)
29:06 (54)
3:31 (19)
31:24 (48)
2:18 (14)
34:52 (47)
3:28 (38)
39:12 (43)
4:20 (43)
40:22 (43)
1:10 (60)
41:36 (43)
1:14 (71)
41:35 (42)
-
41:35  Joonas Mäkelä
44   Jonne Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:35 (55)
8:08 (51)
5:33 (61)
13:00 (38)
4:52 (25)
16:48 (42)
3:48 (49)
18:04 (37)
1:16 (22)
23:09 (34)
5:05 (35)
27:23 (36)
4:14 (64)
30:07 (33)
2:44 (44)
33:43 (33)
3:36 (51)
39:36 (45)
5:53 (110)
40:36 (44)
1:00 (6)
41:46 (44)
1:10 (47)
41:46 (44)
-
41:46  Jonne Pitkänen
45   Eero Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:16 (25)
6:54 (11)
4:38 (9)
11:58 (17)
5:04 (42)
16:32 (38)
4:34 (86)
17:59 (36)
1:27 (50)
24:06 (44)
6:07 (82)
28:01 (42)
3:55 (41)
30:45 (41)
2:44 (44)
34:30 (42)
3:45 (62)
39:16 (44)
4:46 (75)
40:36 (44)
1:20 (109)
41:48 (45)
1:12 (60)
41:48 (45)
-
41:48  Eero Ylipulli
46   Elmeri Toivanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:20 (106)
8:35 (68)
5:15 (43)
14:08 (68)
5:33 (72)
17:59 (58)
3:51 (53)
19:44 (60)
1:45 (87)
25:15 (56)
5:31 (59)
29:10 (56)
3:55 (41)
31:42 (49)
2:32 (33)
35:24 (48)
3:42 (56)
39:47 (47)
4:23 (49)
40:55 (46)
1:08 (47)
42:14 (46)
1:19 (99)
42:13 (46)
-
42:13  Elmeri Toivanen
47   Olli Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
2:37 (61)
7:57 (42)
5:20 (46)
13:21 (48)
5:24 (62)
18:06 (61)
4:45 (91)
19:41 (58)
1:35 (68)
25:22 (58)
5:41 (66)
29:26 (57)
4:04 (54)
32:11 (52)
2:45 (46)
36:01 (52)
3:50 (69)
39:40 (46)
3:39 (10)
40:55 (46)
1:15 (83)
42:17 (47)
1:22 (104)
42:17 (47)
-
42:17  Olli Liikkanen
48   Mikko Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:32 (47)
8:19 (57)
5:47 (75)
13:50 (60)
5:31 (70)
17:26 (47)
3:36 (33)
18:54 (47)
1:28 (53)
24:01 (42)
5:07 (37)
28:38 (50)
4:37 (86)
31:17 (47)
2:39 (37)
34:48 (46)
3:31 (42)
39:49 (48)
5:01 (87)
41:02 (48)
1:13 (76)
42:24 (48)
1:22 (104)
42:24 (48)
-
42:24  Mikko Pajukangas
49   Taavi Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:15 (22)
6:55 (13)
4:40 (10)
11:52 (14)
4:57 (32)
15:15 (13)
3:23 (21)
16:43 (14)
1:28 (53)
23:38 (39)
6:55 (98)
27:52 (41)
4:14 (64)
30:53 (42)
3:01 (71)
34:47 (45)
3:54 (75)
39:55 (49)
5:08 (92)
41:08 (49)
1:13 (76)
42:28 (49)
1:20 (101)
42:28 (49)
-
42:28  Taavi Mustajoki
50   Tuomas Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:42 (68)
8:00 (44)
5:18 (45)
12:56 (36)
4:56 (30)
17:33 (49)
4:37 (87)
19:36 (57)
2:03 (109)
24:49 (53)
5:13 (45)
28:40 (51)
3:51 (37)
32:09 (51)
3:29 (90)
35:52 (51)
3:43 (58)
40:14 (50)
4:22 (47)
41:25 (50)
1:11 (63)
42:34 (50)
1:09 (40)
42:34 (50)
-
42:34  Tuomas Oikarinen
51   Arttu Malmlund
Koovee
2:46 (74)
7:51 (35)
5:05 (34)
13:28 (52)
5:37 (77)
17:58 (57)
4:30 (84)
19:16 (55)
1:18 (25)
25:17 (57)
6:01 (77)
29:01 (53)
3:44 (30)
31:58 (50)
2:57 (64)
35:44 (50)
3:46 (63)
40:24 (51)
4:40 (69)
41:41 (51)
1:17 (97)
43:09 (51)
1:28 (123)
43:09 (51)
-
43:09  Arttu Malmlund
52   Konstantin Kralinov
Russia
3:05 (95)
8:05 (48)
5:00 (27)
13:41 (57)
5:36 (75)
21:49 (99)
8:08 (122)
22:57 (89)
1:08 (6)
27:32 (75)
4:35 (15)
31:31 (72)
3:59 (45)
33:28 (59)
1:57 (3)
36:45 (56)
3:17 (26)
41:09 (55)
4:24 (50)
42:09 (53)
1:00 (6)
43:18 (52)
1:09 (40)
43:18 (52)
-
43:18  Konstantin Kralinov
53   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:02 (90)
8:37 (70)
5:35 (64)
15:02 (81)
6:25 (104)
18:53 (69)
3:51 (53)
20:15 (64)
1:22 (35)
25:51 (63)
5:36 (63)
29:44 (59)
3:53 (38)
32:29 (53)
2:45 (46)
36:19 (53)
3:50 (69)
40:48 (52)
4:29 (55)
42:01 (52)
1:13 (76)
43:23 (53)
1:22 (104)
43:23 (53)
-
43:23  Johannes Louhi
54   Anton Laukkanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:15 (102)
8:49 (80)
5:34 (62)
14:51 (76)
6:02 (91)
18:33 (63)
3:42 (41)
19:54 (62)
1:21 (32)
25:08 (54)
5:14 (48)
29:41 (58)
4:33 (84)
33:22 (57)
3:41 (97)
36:49 (57)
3:27 (36)
41:04 (54)
4:15 (35)
42:11 (54)
1:07 (43)
43:26 (54)
1:15 (77)
43:27 (54)
1 (113)
43:27  Anton Laukkanen
55   Jere Pernu
SK Pohjantähti
2:26 (42)
8:05 (48)
5:39 (69)
13:51 (61)
5:46 (82)
18:41 (66)
4:50 (92)
20:22 (67)
1:41 (81)
25:50 (62)
5:28 (55)
30:57 (67)
5:07 (100)
33:27 (58)
2:30 (28)
37:13 (59)
3:46 (63)
41:21 (56)
4:08 (28)
42:23 (56)
1:02 (18)
43:31 (55)
1:08 (35)
43:31 (55)
-
43:31  Jere Pernu
56   Jesper Lindahl
Akilles OK
2:35 (55)
8:36 (69)
6:01 (82)
14:27 (73)
5:51 (84)
18:38 (64)
4:11 (64)
20:20 (66)
1:42 (83)
25:45 (61)
5:25 (53)
30:00 (61)
4:15 (67)
32:52 (55)
2:52 (55)
36:36 (55)
3:44 (61)
41:02 (53)
4:26 (52)
42:17 (55)
1:15 (83)
43:34 (56)
1:17 (88)
43:33 (56)
-
43:33  Jesper Lindahl
57   Tomi Kanniainen
Puolangan Ryhti
2:13 (15)
6:47 (7)
4:34 (8)
11:27 (9)
4:40 (14)
14:22 (8)
2:55 (5)
15:27 (6)
1:05 (3)
19:55 (6)
4:28 (7)
23:48 (7)
3:53 (38)
30:59 (44)
7:11 (125)
35:26 (49)
4:27 (107)
41:37 (57)
6:11 (115)
42:37 (57)
1:00 (6)
43:44 (57)
1:07 (31)
43:43 (57)
-
43:43  Tomi Kanniainen
58   Paulus Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:21 (107)
8:24 (62)
5:03 (31)
13:32 (53)
5:08 (46)
17:49 (53)
4:17 (68)
19:15 (53)
1:26 (45)
24:35 (50)
5:20 (50)
28:44 (52)
4:09 (57)
32:43 (54)
3:59 (107)
36:19 (53)
3:36 (51)
41:49 (58)
5:30 (103)
42:59 (58)
1:10 (60)
44:24 (58)
1:25 (116)
44:24 (58)
-
44:24  Paulus Sulkula
59   Juho Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
3:34 (117)
9:18 (89)
5:44 (72)
14:49 (75)
5:31 (70)
19:04 (71)
4:15 (65)
20:12 (63)
1:08 (6)
25:34 (59)
5:22 (52)
29:09 (55)
3:35 (22)
34:00 (63)
4:51 (119)
37:25 (61)
3:25 (34)
42:19 (63)
4:54 (84)
43:24 (60)
1:05 (32)
44:33 (59)
1:09 (40)
44:33 (59)
-
44:33  Juho Lakanen
60   Janne Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
2:34 (51)
8:37 (70)
6:03 (83)
14:02 (66)
5:25 (63)
17:51 (54)
3:49 (51)
19:06 (50)
1:15 (20)
25:12 (55)
6:06 (81)
29:44 (59)
4:32 (81)
32:53 (56)
3:09 (77)
37:02 (58)
4:09 (90)
42:17 (61)
5:15 (97)
43:35 (63)
1:18 (103)
44:34 (60)
59 (5)
44:35 (60)
1 (113)
44:35  Janne Ovaska
60   Henri Pasanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:04 (93)
8:43 (73)
5:39 (69)
13:42 (58)
4:59 (34)
17:59 (58)
4:17 (68)
19:11 (52)
1:12 (14)
24:24 (48)
5:13 (45)
28:03 (43)
3:39 (26)
34:12 (65)
6:09 (124)
37:36 (64)
3:24 (31)
42:11 (59)
4:35 (59)
43:18 (59)
1:07 (43)
44:36 (61)
1:18 (93)
44:35 (60)
-
44:35  Henri Pasanen
62   Jonathan Ray
OK77
2:50 (78)
8:21 (60)
5:31 (54)
14:13 (70)
5:52 (87)
19:54 (81)
5:41 (109)
21:33 (80)
1:39 (77)
27:02 (73)
5:29 (56)
31:15 (71)
4:13 (62)
34:13 (66)
2:58 (68)
37:25 (61)
3:12 (21)
42:15 (60)
4:50 (81)
43:30 (62)
1:15 (83)
44:45 (62)
1:15 (77)
44:45 (62)
-
44:45  Jonathan Ray
62   Niku Rintala
Teuvan Rivakka
2:15 (22)
7:01 (16)
4:46 (16)
12:31 (26)
5:30 (69)
16:10 (28)
3:39 (37)
17:46 (31)
1:36 (70)
27:54 (79)
10:08 (124)
32:34 (79)
4:40 (89)
34:38 (69)
2:04 (8)
37:24 (60)
2:46 (2)
42:38 (64)
5:14 (96)
43:41 (64)
1:03 (23)
44:46 (63)
1:05 (18)
44:45 (62)
-
44:45  Niku Rintala
62   Atte Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:29 (125)
10:01 (99)
5:32 (58)
15:57 (96)
5:56 (89)
19:41 (77)
3:44 (44)
21:17 (78)
1:36 (70)
26:49 (68)
5:32 (60)
31:14 (70)
4:25 (77)
34:03 (64)
2:49 (52)
37:27 (63)
3:24 (31)
42:17 (61)
4:50 (81)
43:29 (61)
1:12 (69)
44:46 (63)
1:17 (88)
44:45 (62)
-
44:45  Atte Hietaoja
65   Eemeli Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
2:16 (25)
8:43 (73)
6:27 (95)
13:44 (59)
5:01 (37)
19:44 (79)
6:00 (111)
20:54 (74)
1:10 (11)
26:42 (67)
5:48 (68)
30:13 (62)
3:31 (19)
33:43 (60)
3:30 (91)
38:06 (66)
4:23 (103)
42:45 (66)
4:39 (67)
43:54 (65)
1:09 (53)
45:19 (65)
1:25 (116)
45:20 (65)
1 (113)
45:20  Eemeli Kiljunen
66   Aleksi Lammi
Lapuan Virkiä
2:59 (84)
8:46 (76)
5:47 (75)
14:12 (69)
5:26 (66)
19:19 (75)
5:07 (100)
20:45 (73)
1:26 (45)
26:31 (65)
5:46 (67)
30:44 (65)
4:13 (62)
33:43 (60)
2:59 (69)
37:50 (65)
4:07 (86)
42:39 (65)
4:49 (78)
43:59 (66)
1:20 (109)
45:25 (66)
1:26 (119)
45:26 (66)
1 (113)
45:26  Aleksi Lammi
67   Ville Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:46 (74)
8:20 (58)
5:34 (62)
15:06 (85)
6:46 (110)
18:52 (68)
3:46 (47)
20:39 (71)
1:47 (92)
26:34 (66)
5:55 (70)
31:12 (69)
4:38 (87)
35:14 (73)
4:02 (108)
38:46 (69)
3:32 (45)
43:06 (67)
4:20 (43)
44:17 (67)
1:11 (63)
45:35 (67)
1:18 (93)
45:34 (67)
-
45:34  Ville Tiljander
68   Erik Ahola
Kangasala SK
2:36 (58)
7:19 (22)
4:43 (14)
12:09 (19)
4:50 (23)
15:37 (17)
3:28 (25)
17:14 (21)
1:37 (74)
22:06 (20)
4:52 (26)
27:22 (35)
5:16 (106)
36:01 (80)
8:39 (127)
39:32 (78)
3:31 (42)
43:27 (68)
3:55 (18)
44:36 (69)
1:09 (53)
45:41 (68)
1:05 (18)
45:40 (68)
-
45:40  Erik Ahola
69   Aleksi Ilmonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:21 (107)
8:02 (45)
4:41 (12)
13:14 (45)
5:12 (51)
16:46 (41)
3:32 (30)
18:18 (41)
1:32 (57)
26:50 (69)
8:32 (116)
31:59 (76)
5:09 (103)
36:03 (82)
4:04 (111)
39:26 (75)
3:23 (30)
43:30 (69)
4:04 (24)
44:39 (70)
1:09 (53)
45:44 (69)
1:05 (18)
45:44 (69)
-
45:44  Aleksi Ilmonen
70   Rolf Camathias
Switzerland
2:48 (77)
8:24 (62)
5:36 (65)
14:00 (65)
5:36 (75)
18:20 (62)
4:20 (75)
19:43 (59)
1:23 (38)
27:09 (74)
7:26 (105)
31:45 (74)
4:36 (85)
34:28 (68)
2:43 (41)
38:10 (67)
3:42 (56)
43:31 (70)
5:21 (101)
44:30 (68)
59 (4)
45:46 (70)
1:16 (84)
45:45 (70)
-
45:45  Rolf Camathias
71   Lasse Moilanen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:27 (124)
10:41 (110)
6:14 (90)
15:34 (91)
4:53 (26)
19:55 (82)
4:21 (78)
21:04 (75)
1:09 (10)
26:59 (72)
5:55 (70)
30:38 (64)
3:39 (26)
35:38 (76)
5:00 (122)
39:29 (77)
3:51 (72)
43:43 (73)
4:14 (33)
44:51 (71)
1:08 (47)
45:54 (71)
1:03 (11)
45:54 (71)
-
45:54  Lasse Moilanen
72   Hannes Stubb
IK Falken
2:35 (55)
10:09 (102)
7:34 (116)
16:15 (97)
6:06 (94)
20:57 (88)
4:42 (90)
22:23 (85)
1:26 (45)
27:52 (78)
5:29 (56)
31:33 (73)
3:41 (29)
34:51 (71)
3:18 (86)
39:02 (70)
4:11 (93)
43:40 (71)
4:38 (60)
44:52 (72)
1:12 (69)
46:06 (72)
1:14 (71)
46:06 (72)
-
46:06  Hannes Stubb
73   Aatu Orava
Rastivarsat
2:42 (68)
8:14 (56)
5:32 (58)
14:52 (78)
6:38 (108)
19:10 (72)
4:18 (72)
20:33 (70)
1:23 (38)
26:12 (64)
5:39 (65)
30:22 (63)
4:10 (61)
34:42 (70)
4:20 (113)
39:18 (74)
4:36 (112)
43:56 (75)
4:38 (60)
45:08 (75)
1:12 (69)
46:18 (73)
1:10 (47)
46:18 (73)
-
46:18  Aatu Orava
74   Otto Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:23 (38)
7:40 (33)
5:17 (44)
13:03 (41)
5:23 (61)
16:51 (43)
3:48 (49)
18:44 (45)
1:53 (101)
26:52 (71)
8:08 (114)
30:54 (66)
4:02 (49)
33:49 (62)
2:55 (59)
39:06 (71)
5:17 (123)
43:46 (74)
4:40 (69)
45:02 (74)
1:16 (91)
46:23 (74)
1:21 (102)
46:22 (74)
-
46:22  Otto Kaario
75   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:42 (119)
8:48 (79)
5:06 (35)
14:22 (72)
5:34 (74)
19:40 (76)
5:18 (103)
21:14 (77)
1:34 (65)
27:55 (80)
6:41 (96)
31:58 (75)
4:03 (53)
35:00 (72)
3:02 (72)
39:09 (72)
4:09 (90)
43:56 (75)
4:47 (76)
45:12 (76)
1:16 (91)
46:24 (75)
1:12 (60)
46:24 (75)
-
46:24  Sakari Puolakanaho
76   Akseli Ketola
Koovee
2:32 (47)
8:09 (53)
5:37 (66)
13:38 (56)
5:29 (68)
18:41 (66)
5:03 (97)
22:57 (89)
4:16 (127)
28:22 (86)
5:25 (53)
32:44 (80)
4:22 (74)
35:15 (74)
2:31 (29)
39:11 (73)
3:56 (77)
43:42 (72)
4:31 (57)
44:59 (73)
1:17 (97)
46:25 (76)
1:26 (119)
46:25 (76)
-
46:25  Akseli Ketola
77   Kirill Komarov
Russia
1:57 (4)
10:23 (104)
8:26 (122)
15:17 (87)
4:54 (28)
19:11 (73)
3:54 (57)
20:43 (72)
1:32 (57)
27:44 (76)
7:01 (99)
32:06 (77)
4:22 (74)
35:19 (75)
3:13 (81)
39:34 (79)
4:15 (98)
44:28 (77)
4:54 (84)
45:43 (78)
1:15 (83)
46:55 (77)
1:12 (60)
46:55 (77)
-
46:55  Kirill Komarov
78   Joona Parjanen
MS Parma
2:25 (40)
8:25 (64)
6:00 (81)
14:16 (71)
5:51 (84)
21:12 (92)
6:56 (117)
22:57 (89)
1:45 (87)
28:58 (88)
6:01 (77)
33:07 (83)
4:09 (57)
35:50 (77)
2:43 (41)
39:58 (81)
4:08 (89)
44:36 (79)
4:38 (60)
45:43 (78)
1:07 (43)
46:58 (78)
1:15 (77)
46:59 (78)
1 (113)
46:59  Joona Parjanen
79   Aaro Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:25 (40)
9:58 (98)
7:33 (115)
15:23 (88)
5:25 (63)
19:17 (74)
3:54 (57)
21:11 (76)
1:54 (103)
28:21 (84)
7:10 (103)
32:48 (81)
4:27 (78)
35:55 (79)
3:07 (76)
39:41 (80)
3:46 (63)
44:30 (78)
4:49 (78)
45:41 (77)
1:11 (63)
47:05 (79)
1:24 (112)
47:06 (79)
1 (113)
47:06  Aaro Lampinen
80   Saku Valkila
Turun Suunnistajat
2:24 (39)
9:07 (84)
6:43 (102)
15:24 (89)
6:17 (99)
19:43 (78)
4:19 (73)
21:53 (82)
2:10 (114)
28:10 (82)
6:17 (88)
32:28 (78)
4:18 (71)
36:01 (80)
3:33 (92)
40:18 (82)
4:17 (99)
45:01 (81)
4:43 (71)
46:08 (80)
1:07 (43)
47:17 (80)
1:09 (40)
47:16 (80)
-
47:16  Saku Valkila
81   Samu Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:16 (103)
8:47 (77)
5:31 (54)
14:51 (76)
6:04 (92)
18:38 (64)
3:47 (48)
20:17 (65)
1:39 (77)
26:51 (70)
6:34 (92)
31:08 (68)
4:17 (70)
34:19 (67)
3:11 (80)
38:18 (68)
3:59 (80)
44:57 (80)
6:39 (120)
46:11 (81)
1:14 (82)
47:33 (81)
1:22 (104)
47:33 (81)
-
47:33  Samu Takanen
82   Jani Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:51 (79)
8:11 (54)
5:20 (46)
13:16 (46)
5:05 (43)
21:35 (96)
8:19 (123)
22:59 (93)
1:24 (42)
28:17 (83)
5:18 (49)
33:37 (86)
5:20 (108)
36:10 (83)
2:33 (34)
40:46 (85)
4:36 (112)
45:56 (83)
5:10 (93)
47:09 (83)
1:13 (76)
48:20 (82)
1:11 (55)
48:20 (82)
-
48:20  Jani Nurminen
83   Niko Larmala
Espoon Suunta
2:47 (76)
9:15 (88)
6:28 (96)
15:42 (92)
6:27 (106)
19:59 (84)
4:17 (68)
21:40 (81)
1:41 (81)
28:21 (84)
6:41 (96)
33:08 (84)
4:47 (93)
36:26 (84)
3:18 (86)
40:38 (83)
4:12 (94)
45:49 (82)
5:11 (95)
47:07 (82)
1:18 (103)
48:31 (84)
1:24 (112)
48:30 (83)
-
48:30  Niko Larmala
83   Oskari Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:29 (113)
10:06 (100)
6:37 (99)
17:12 (107)
7:06 (115)
21:32 (95)
4:20 (75)
23:18 (97)
1:46 (90)
29:42 (92)
6:24 (91)
34:37 (88)
4:55 (98)
37:32 (87)
2:55 (59)
41:25 (87)
3:53 (73)
46:03 (84)
4:38 (60)
47:14 (84)
1:11 (63)
48:30 (83)
1:16 (84)
48:30 (83)
-
48:30  Oskari Jokikokko
85   Aleksi Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
8:03 (131)
13:01 (123)
4:58 (26)
18:22 (114)
5:21 (60)
22:20 (104)
3:58 (60)
24:11 (100)
1:51 (99)
31:44 (99)
7:33 (107)
35:45 (92)
4:01 (48)
38:38 (89)
2:53 (56)
42:10 (89)
3:32 (45)
46:30 (85)
4:20 (43)
47:58 (85)
1:28 (121)
49:20 (85)
1:22 (104)
49:19 (85)
-
49:19  Aleksi Sorsa
86   Atte Nokka
Rasti 88
3:09 (98)
8:47 (77)
5:38 (67)
16:24 (100)
7:37 (122)
20:44 (86)
4:20 (75)
22:18 (84)
1:34 (65)
29:27 (90)
7:09 (101)
33:36 (85)
4:09 (57)
36:46 (85)
3:10 (79)
40:45 (84)
3:59 (80)
46:47 (86)
6:02 (114)
48:11 (86)
1:24 (116)
49:26 (86)
1:15 (77)
49:26 (86)
-
49:26  Atte Nokka
87   Markus Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:59 (84)
9:11 (85)
6:12 (88)
15:02 (81)
5:51 (84)
19:57 (83)
4:55 (94)
22:30 (87)
2:33 (120)
28:40 (87)
6:10 (86)
35:07 (90)
6:27 (123)
38:03 (88)
2:56 (62)
41:56 (88)
3:53 (73)
47:02 (87)
5:06 (91)
48:23 (89)
1:21 (113)
49:30 (87)
1:07 (31)
49:30 (87)
-
49:30  Markus Mattila
88   Arttu Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:04 (93)
9:14 (87)
6:10 (87)
14:54 (79)
5:40 (80)
23:47 (110)
8:53 (126)
25:29 (108)
1:42 (83)
31:03 (95)
5:34 (62)
36:25 (95)
5:22 (110)
39:25 (92)
3:00 (70)
42:57 (91)
3:32 (45)
47:13 (89)
4:16 (36)
48:18 (87)
1:05 (32)
49:32 (88)
1:14 (71)
49:31 (88)
-
49:31  Arttu Laaksonen
89   Konsta Puranen
Koovee
2:37 (61)
8:08 (51)
5:31 (54)
13:33 (55)
5:25 (63)
21:35 (96)
8:02 (121)
22:59 (93)
1:24 (42)
27:45 (77)
4:46 (22)
35:07 (90)
7:22 (124)
38:59 (90)
3:52 (103)
42:34 (90)
3:35 (49)
47:06 (88)
4:32 (58)
48:22 (88)
1:16 (91)
49:40 (89)
1:18 (93)
49:39 (89)
-
49:39  Konsta Puranen
90   Teo Kettunen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:31 (129)
11:54 (119)
5:23 (50)
17:43 (111)
5:49 (83)
24:29 (117)
6:46 (116)
26:09 (113)
1:40 (79)
32:23 (104)
6:14 (87)
36:37 (98)
4:14 (64)
39:18 (91)
2:41 (40)
43:20 (92)
4:02 (82)
47:45 (91)
4:25 (51)
48:51 (90)
1:06 (39)
50:01 (90)
1:10 (47)
50:00 (90)
-
50:00  Teo Kettunen
91   Ossi Järvinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:58 (6)
13:13 (124)
11:15 (127)
18:21 (113)
5:08 (46)
23:23 (108)
5:02 (96)
24:56 (103)
1:33 (63)
31:14 (97)
6:18 (89)
35:52 (93)
4:38 (87)
39:31 (93)
3:39 (95)
43:34 (93)
4:03 (85)
47:51 (92)
4:17 (39)
48:54 (92)
1:03 (23)
50:08 (91)
1:14 (71)
50:07 (91)
-
50:07  Ossi Järvinen
92   Vili Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:22 (34)
11:29 (116)
9:07 (124)
16:22 (99)
4:53 (26)
20:05 (85)
3:43 (43)
22:04 (83)
1:59 (108)
28:03 (81)
5:59 (74)
32:55 (82)
4:52 (96)
35:50 (77)
2:55 (59)
39:28 (76)
3:38 (53)
47:37 (90)
8:09 (127)
48:52 (91)
1:15 (83)
50:24 (92)
1:32 (127)
50:24 (92)
-
50:24  Vili Mustonen
93   Otto Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:59 (84)
11:35 (117)
8:36 (123)
18:58 (117)
7:23 (118)
24:28 (116)
5:30 (107)
25:50 (109)
1:22 (35)
31:57 (100)
6:07 (82)
37:29 (104)
5:32 (112)
40:23 (100)
2:54 (58)
44:09 (95)
3:46 (63)
48:37 (94)
4:28 (53)
49:40 (93)
1:03 (23)
50:51 (93)
1:11 (55)
50:52 (93)
1 (113)
50:52  Otto Hannunen
94   Aku Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
2:58 (83)
8:56 (81)
5:58 (80)
15:04 (83)
6:08 (95)
19:45 (80)
4:41 (89)
21:17 (78)
1:32 (57)
32:31 (105)
11:14 (128)
36:30 (97)
3:59 (45)
40:04 (98)
3:34 (94)
43:47 (94)
3:43 (58)
48:31 (93)
4:44 (73)
49:56 (94)
1:25 (119)
51:04 (94)
1:08 (35)
51:04 (94)
-
51:04  Aku Hietaharju
95   Antti Ursin
Lynx
2:32 (47)
9:06 (83)
6:34 (98)
15:16 (86)
6:10 (98)
21:09 (91)
5:53 (110)
22:56 (88)
1:47 (92)
29:30 (91)
6:34 (92)
34:56 (89)
5:26 (111)
39:43 (96)
4:47 (117)
44:14 (96)
4:31 (109)
48:52 (95)
4:38 (60)
50:10 (95)
1:18 (103)
51:26 (95)
1:16 (84)
51:26 (95)
-
51:26  Antti Ursin
96   Nils Alexandersson
Sweden
2:33 (50)
7:53 (39)
5:20 (46)
13:32 (53)
5:39 (79)
17:54 (55)
4:22 (80)
20:30 (69)
2:36 (121)
31:09 (96)
10:39 (126)
36:26 (96)
5:17 (107)
39:39 (95)
3:13 (81)
45:32 (102)
5:53 (127)
49:54 (96)
4:22 (47)
51:11 (97)
1:17 (97)
52:26 (96)
1:15 (77)
52:26 (96)
-
52:26  Nils Alexandersson
97   Lauri Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
3:05 (95)
9:50 (97)
6:45 (103)
16:45 (104)
6:55 (113)
22:16 (103)
5:31 (108)
23:48 (98)
1:32 (57)
29:47 (93)
5:59 (74)
36:08 (94)
6:21 (121)
40:47 (102)
4:39 (116)
45:22 (101)
4:35 (111)
50:00 (97)
4:38 (60)
51:10 (96)
1:10 (60)
52:33 (97)
1:23 (111)
52:33 (97)
-
52:33  Lauri Leirimaa
98   Miika Vehmas
Espoon Suunta
2:43 (71)
9:45 (95)
7:02 (107)
16:28 (101)
6:43 (109)
21:28 (94)
5:00 (95)
23:17 (96)
1:49 (95)
32:05 (102)
8:48 (117)
37:13 (103)
5:08 (102)
40:30 (101)
3:17 (84)
45:06 (99)
4:36 (112)
50:26 (99)
5:20 (98)
51:46 (99)
1:20 (109)
53:14 (98)
1:28 (123)
53:14 (98)
-
53:14  Miika Vehmas
99   Mauri Holopainen
Suunta 2000
3:33 (116)
9:46 (96)
6:13 (89)
15:50 (94)
6:04 (92)
24:39 (118)
8:49 (125)
26:47 (117)
2:08 (113)
32:43 (108)
5:56 (72)
36:45 (100)
4:02 (49)
39:34 (94)
2:49 (52)
45:20 (100)
5:46 (126)
50:23 (98)
5:03 (89)
51:43 (98)
1:20 (109)
53:17 (99)
1:34 (129)
53:16 (99)
-
53:16  Mauri Holopainen
100   Dániel Molnár
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:45 (127)
12:13 (120)
6:28 (96)
19:02 (118)
6:49 (112)
23:39 (109)
4:37 (87)
25:13 (107)
1:34 (65)
34:02 (112)
8:49 (118)
39:15 (112)
5:13 (105)
42:32 (106)
3:17 (84)
46:34 (105)
4:02 (82)
51:21 (101)
4:47 (76)
52:38 (100)
1:17 (97)
53:48 (100)
1:10 (47)
53:48 (100)
-
53:48  Dániel Molnár
101   Valtteri Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:43 (71)
10:11 (103)
7:28 (112)
16:19 (98)
6:08 (95)
20:49 (87)
4:30 (84)
22:27 (86)
1:38 (75)
30:24 (94)
7:57 (111)
36:48 (101)
6:24 (122)
40:03 (97)
3:15 (83)
44:28 (97)
4:25 (105)
51:15 (100)
6:47 (124)
52:55 (102)
1:40 (130)
54:05 (101)
1:10 (47)
54:04 (101)
-
54:04  Valtteri Laine
102   Antti Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:16 (103)
10:08 (101)
6:52 (104)
16:29 (102)
6:21 (103)
21:22 (93)
4:53 (93)
23:05 (95)
1:43 (86)
31:29 (98)
8:24 (115)
37:35 (105)
6:06 (119)
41:38 (103)
4:03 (109)
45:51 (103)
4:13 (96)
51:43 (103)
5:52 (109)
52:56 (103)
1:13 (76)
54:11 (102)
1:15 (77)
54:10 (102)
-
54:10  Antti Kivikko
103   Oskari Alamäki
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:21 (107)
10:33 (109)
7:12 (109)
17:08 (106)
6:35 (107)
22:34 (105)
5:26 (105)
24:41 (102)
2:07 (112)
32:31 (105)
7:50 (109)
37:01 (102)
4:30 (80)
40:10 (99)
3:09 (77)
44:51 (98)
4:41 (117)
51:27 (102)
6:36 (119)
52:53 (101)
1:26 (120)
54:17 (103)
1:24 (112)
54:16 (103)
-
54:16  Oskari Alamäki
104   Aleksi Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
2:08 (12)
7:05 (17)
4:57 (24)
20:30 (124)
13:25 (130)
25:37 (119)
5:07 (100)
28:36 (120)
2:59 (124)
34:43 (114)
6:07 (82)
39:03 (109)
4:20 (73)
43:36 (110)
4:33 (115)
47:17 (108)
3:41 (55)
52:01 (105)
4:44 (73)
53:06 (104)
1:05 (32)
54:19 (104)
1:13 (67)
54:18 (104)
-
54:18  Aleksi Pietikäinen
105   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:13 (15)
7:36 (32)
5:23 (50)
13:09 (43)
5:33 (72)
21:55 (101)
8:46 (124)
26:24 (115)
4:29 (128)
32:58 (109)
6:34 (92)
38:08 (106)
5:10 (104)
41:53 (104)
3:45 (101)
46:46 (106)
4:53 (119)
51:50 (104)
5:04 (90)
53:08 (105)
1:18 (103)
54:43 (105)
1:35 (130)
54:42 (105)
-
54:42  Janne Niskanen
106   Hannes Holmback
IF Femman
2:39 (64)
8:04 (46)
5:25 (53)
12:48 (34)
4:44 (18)
16:14 (32)
3:26 (24)
17:37 (26)
1:23 (38)
22:10 (22)
4:33 (11)
26:25 (23)
4:15 (67)
46:10 (117)
19:45 (130)
49:12 (113)
3:02 (10)
52:41 (107)
3:29 (5)
53:41 (106)
1:00 (6)
54:44 (106)
1:03 (11)
54:44 (106)
-
54:44  Hannes Holmback
107   Evgeny Tsapin
Russia
5:34 (126)
12:44 (121)
7:10 (108)
18:37 (116)
5:53 (88)
22:59 (107)
4:22 (80)
25:10 (105)
2:11 (115)
34:21 (113)
9:11 (123)
39:06 (110)
4:45 (91)
42:11 (105)
3:05 (73)
45:51 (103)
3:40 (54)
52:40 (106)
6:49 (125)
53:59 (108)
1:19 (107)
55:09 (107)
1:10 (47)
55:08 (107)
-
55:08  Evgeny Tsapin
108   Jaakko Hyttinen
Rasti E4
2:59 (84)
9:20 (90)
6:21 (93)
15:04 (83)
5:44 (81)
21:07 (90)
6:03 (112)
22:57 (89)
1:50 (98)
29:06 (89)
6:09 (85)
34:13 (87)
5:07 (100)
36:56 (86)
2:43 (41)
41:10 (86)
4:14 (97)
52:53 (110)
11:43 (131)
54:01 (109)
1:08 (47)
55:12 (108)
1:11 (55)
55:12 (108)
-
55:12  Jaakko Hyttinen
109   Nikita Ivanov
Russia
3:58 (122)
13:18 (125)
9:20 (125)
22:50 (127)
9:32 (126)
27:05 (124)
4:15 (65)
28:37 (121)
1:32 (57)
37:37 (121)
9:00 (120)
41:46 (117)
4:09 (57)
44:52 (112)
3:06 (75)
48:42 (112)
3:50 (69)
53:02 (111)
4:20 (43)
54:07 (111)
1:05 (32)
55:19 (109)
1:12 (60)
55:18 (109)
-
55:18  Nikita Ivanov
110   Jaakko Mesiäinen
Navi
3:35 (118)
11:07 (115)
7:32 (114)
18:32 (115)
7:25 (119)
23:47 (110)
5:15 (102)
25:53 (110)
2:06 (111)
33:37 (111)
7:44 (108)
38:30 (107)
4:53 (97)
43:21 (109)
4:51 (119)
47:41 (109)
4:20 (101)
52:42 (108)
5:01 (87)
53:55 (107)
1:13 (76)
55:20 (110)
1:25 (116)
55:20 (110)
-
55:20  Jaakko Mesiäinen
111   Joni Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
3:11 (100)
10:29 (108)
7:18 (111)
16:47 (105)
6:18 (101)
21:06 (89)
4:19 (73)
24:28 (101)
3:22 (126)
33:18 (110)
8:50 (119)
39:13 (111)
5:55 (115)
42:33 (107)
3:20 (89)
47:05 (107)
4:32 (110)
52:51 (109)
5:46 (108)
54:06 (110)
1:15 (83)
55:23 (111)
1:17 (88)
55:22 (111)
-
55:22  Joni Hemminki
112   Viktor Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
2:38 (63)
14:16 (128)
11:38 (128)
19:22 (120)
5:06 (44)
24:27 (115)
5:05 (98)
26:02 (112)
1:35 (68)
31:59 (101)
5:57 (73)
40:50 (113)
8:51 (127)
44:42 (111)
3:52 (103)
48:40 (111)
3:58 (79)
53:31 (112)
4:51 (83)
54:52 (112)
1:21 (113)
55:48 (112)
56 (2)
55:49 (112)
1 (113)
55:49  Viktor Aaltio
113   Juuso Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
2:57 (82)
10:25 (106)
7:28 (112)
17:23 (108)
6:58 (114)
22:48 (106)
5:25 (104)
25:05 (104)
2:17 (117)
32:35 (107)
7:30 (106)
38:55 (108)
6:20 (120)
43:16 (108)
4:21 (114)
48:14 (110)
4:58 (121)
53:34 (113)
5:20 (98)
55:04 (113)
1:30 (123)
56:17 (113)
1:13 (67)
56:18 (113)
1 (113)
56:18  Juuso Toivonen
114   Roope Varjus
Ulvilan Ura
3:27 (111)
10:44 (111)
7:17 (110)
15:56 (95)
5:12 (51)
30:45 (129)
14:49 (130)
32:41 (128)
1:56 (106)
38:14 (122)
5:33 (61)
42:20 (119)
4:06 (55)
46:02 (115)
3:42 (99)
49:23 (114)
3:21 (29)
56:02 (115)
6:39 (120)
57:10 (114)
1:08 (47)
58:26 (114)
1:16 (84)
58:26 (114)
-
58:26  Roope Varjus
115   Eero Penttilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:32 (115)
9:36 (93)
6:04 (84)
24:23 (129)
14:47 (131)
28:47 (127)
4:24 (82)
30:23 (125)
1:36 (70)
36:44 (118)
6:21 (90)
42:04 (118)
5:20 (108)
45:37 (114)
3:33 (92)
50:15 (115)
4:38 (115)
56:00 (114)
5:45 (107)
57:33 (115)
1:33 (125)
58:32 (115)
59 (5)
58:32 (115)
-
58:32  Eero Penttilä
116   Miikka Korhonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:36 (130)
13:42 (126)
6:06 (85)
20:00 (122)
6:18 (101)
24:15 (113)
4:15 (65)
31:36 (127)
7:21 (131)
38:16 (123)
6:40 (95)
44:18 (123)
6:02 (117)
47:15 (121)
2:57 (64)
51:40 (118)
4:25 (105)
56:40 (116)
5:00 (86)
57:52 (116)
1:12 (69)
59:10 (116)
1:18 (93)
59:10 (116)
-
59:10  Miikka Korhonen
117   Maximilian Järvinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:30 (114)
11:51 (118)
8:21 (121)
21:14 (125)
9:23 (125)
28:32 (126)
7:18 (120)
30:28 (126)
1:56 (106)
38:28 (124)
8:00 (112)
43:32 (121)
5:04 (99)
47:37 (122)
4:05 (112)
51:55 (120)
4:18 (100)
57:05 (118)
5:10 (93)
58:33 (117)
1:28 (121)
59:46 (117)
1:13 (67)
59:46 (117)
-
59:46  Maximilian Järvinen
118   Viljo Johansson
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:40 (65)
9:20 (90)
6:40 (101)
15:45 (93)
6:25 (104)
21:51 (100)
6:06 (113)
25:10 (105)
3:19 (125)
32:19 (103)
7:09 (101)
36:37 (98)
4:18 (71)
46:47 (120)
10:10 (129)
51:43 (119)
4:56 (120)
57:37 (121)
5:54 (111)
58:40 (119)
1:03 (23)
59:48 (118)
1:08 (35)
59:49 (118)
1 (113)
59:49  Viljo Johansson
118   Mikko Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Jussit
4:25 (123)
10:45 (112)
6:20 (92)
17:31 (109)
6:46 (110)
26:56 (123)
9:25 (128)
28:17 (118)
1:21 (32)
36:13 (117)
7:56 (110)
43:54 (122)
7:41 (125)
47:57 (123)
4:03 (109)
52:06 (121)
4:09 (90)
57:31 (120)
5:25 (102)
58:47 (121)
1:16 (91)
59:49 (119)
1:02 (9)
59:49 (118)
-
59:49  Mikko Lähdesmäki
120   Kiri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:52 (80)
10:47 (113)
7:55 (119)
18:05 (112)
7:18 (117)
24:15 (113)
6:10 (114)
26:43 (116)
2:28 (119)
35:48 (116)
9:05 (121)
41:36 (115)
5:48 (114)
45:31 (113)
3:55 (106)
51:06 (116)
5:35 (124)
57:02 (117)
5:56 (112)
58:36 (118)
1:34 (126)
1:00:08 (120)
1:32 (127)
1:00:07 (120)
-
1:00:07  Kiri Huhtanen
121   Niko Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:54 (121)
16:15 (129)
12:21 (129)
23:48 (128)
7:33 (121)
27:46 (125)
3:58 (60)
29:33 (124)
1:47 (92)
36:50 (120)
7:17 (104)
42:52 (120)
6:02 (117)
46:35 (119)
3:43 (100)
51:13 (117)
4:38 (115)
57:10 (119)
5:57 (113)
58:45 (120)
1:35 (127)
1:00:20 (121)
1:35 (130)
1:00:20 (121)
-
1:00:20  Niko Kommio
122   Samu Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:26 (110)
8:32 (67)
5:06 (35)
13:12 (44)
4:40 (14)
16:31 (36)
3:19 (18)
18:13 (39)
1:42 (83)
23:24 (37)
5:11 (40)
41:07 (114)
17:43 (131)
46:09 (116)
5:02 (123)
52:23 (122)
6:14 (128)
58:58 (122)
6:35 (118)
1:00:22 (122)
1:24 (116)
1:01:49 (122)
1:27 (121)
1:01:48 (122)
-
1:01:48  Samu Pylvänäinen
123   André Rönnqvist
OK Botnia
6:12 (128)
14:12 (127)
8:00 (120)
21:28 (126)
7:16 (116)
26:55 (122)
5:27 (106)
28:49 (123)
1:54 (103)
36:49 (119)
8:00 (112)
41:40 (116)
4:51 (95)
46:28 (118)
4:48 (118)
52:43 (123)
6:15 (129)
1:00:04 (123)
7:21 (126)
1:01:28 (123)
1:24 (116)
1:02:50 (123)
1:22 (104)
1:02:50 (123)
-
1:02:50  André Rönnqvist
124   Johannes Hyvönen
Solf IK
3:27 (111)
9:44 (94)
6:17 (91)
19:28 (121)
9:44 (128)
29:34 (128)
10:06 (129)
34:47 (129)
5:13 (130)
41:55 (128)
7:08 (100)
46:44 (125)
4:49 (94)
50:25 (124)
3:41 (97)
54:49 (124)
4:24 (104)
1:03:16 (124)
8:27 (128)
1:04:51 (124)
1:35 (127)
1:05:56 (124)
1:05 (18)
1:05:55 (124)
-
1:05:55  Johannes Hyvönen
125   Iiro Kuusela
Rastivarsat
2:59 (84)
12:55 (122)
9:56 (126)
20:20 (123)
7:25 (119)
26:45 (121)
6:25 (115)
28:38 (122)
1:53 (101)
38:57 (126)
10:19 (125)
48:26 (128)
9:29 (128)
52:15 (126)
3:49 (102)
57:07 (126)
4:52 (118)
1:03:34 (125)
6:27 (116)
1:04:56 (125)
1:22 (115)
1:06:14 (125)
1:18 (93)
1:06:15 (125)
1 (113)
1:06:15  Iiro Kuusela
126   Robert Pim
Irland
2:52 (80)
8:44 (75)
5:52 (77)
15:01 (80)
6:17 (99)
24:12 (112)
9:11 (127)
26:01 (111)
1:49 (95)
35:07 (115)
9:06 (122)
48:19 (127)
13:12 (130)
51:59 (125)
3:40 (96)
56:11 (125)
4:12 (94)
1:05:00 (126)
8:49 (129)
1:06:12 (126)
1:12 (69)
1:07:29 (126)
1:17 (88)
1:07:28 (126)
-
1:07:28  Robert Pim
127   Eemil Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:34 (51)
8:57 (82)
6:23 (94)
17:39 (110)
8:42 (124)
22:06 (102)
4:27 (83)
24:01 (99)
1:55 (105)
38:31 (125)
14:30 (130)
48:34 (129)
10:03 (129)
52:28 (127)
3:54 (105)
1:00:53 (127)
8:25 (131)
1:06:13 (127)
5:20 (98)
1:07:49 (127)
1:36 (129)
1:09:13 (127)
1:24 (112)
1:09:13 (127)
-
1:09:13  Eemil Sakki
128   Teemu Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:43 (71)
10:26 (107)
7:43 (117)
16:34 (103)
6:08 (95)
21:39 (98)
5:05 (98)
26:22 (114)
4:43 (129)
42:08 (129)
15:46 (131)
47:45 (126)
5:37 (113)
57:17 (128)
9:32 (128)
1:03:00 (128)
5:43 (125)
1:12:38 (128)
9:38 (130)
1:13:55 (128)
1:17 (97)
1:15:01 (128)
1:06 (27)
1:15:01 (128)
-
1:15:01  Teemu Mustonen
129   Iiro Kaitola
Rastiketut
3:03 (91)
17:09 (131)
14:06 (131)
27:06 (131)
9:57 (129)
49:44 (131)
22:38 (131)
51:16 (131)
1:32 (57)
55:46 (131)
4:30 (9)
1:00:18 (131)
4:32 (81)
1:05:09 (131)
4:51 (119)
1:09:37 (129)
4:28 (108)
1:16:08 (129)
6:31 (117)
1:17:27 (129)
1:19 (107)
1:18:55 (129)
1:28 (123)
1:18:55 (129)
-
1:18:55  Iiro Kaitola
130   Francesco Corradini
Italy
3:07 (97)
10:58 (114)
7:51 (118)
19:09 (119)
8:11 (123)
26:18 (120)
7:09 (118)
28:30 (119)
2:12 (116)
39:12 (127)
10:42 (127)
45:07 (124)
5:55 (115)
1:05:02 (130)
19:55 (131)
1:10:14 (130)
5:12 (122)
1:16:55 (130)
6:41 (122)
1:18:38 (130)
1:43 (131)
1:19:42 (130)
1:04 (15)
1:19:42 (130)
-
1:19:42  Francesco Corradini
131   Isaac OSullivan-Hourihan
Irland
3:13 (101)
16:39 (130)
13:26 (130)
26:15 (130)
9:36 (127)
33:31 (130)
7:16 (119)
36:17 (130)
2:46 (122)
48:02 (130)
11:45 (129)
56:21 (130)
8:19 (126)
1:03:45 (129)
7:24 (126)
1:10:31 (131)
6:46 (130)
1:17:16 (131)
6:45 (123)
1:18:46 (131)
1:30 (123)
1:20:07 (131)
1:21 (102)
1:20:08 (131)
1 (113)
1:20:08  Isaac OSullivan-Hourihan
   Lauri Kaitola
Rastiketut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:18
-
1:01:33
3:15
1:06:55
5:22
1:11:49
4:54
1:13:12
1:23
1:14:27
1:15
1:14:27
-
DQ  Lauri Kaitola
   Pankratov Evgeniy
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:03:10
-
1:07:44
4:34
1:10:49
3:05
1:17:48
6:59
1:19:58
2:10
1:20:57
59
1:20:57
-
DQ  Pankratov Evgeniy
   315 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  315 vacant
   314 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  314 vacant
   313 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  313 vacant
   312 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  312 vacant
   311 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  311 vacant
   310 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  310 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English