IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16B 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Ivan Zolkin
Russian
2:23 (2)
7:41 (2)
5:18 (2)
9:40 (1)
1:59 (4)
12:31 (1)
2:51 (10)
14:53 (1)
2:22 (3)
18:54 (3)
4:01 (9)
21:56 (1)
3:02 (1)
24:35 (1)
2:39 (2)
25:10 (1)
35 (1)
26:10 (1)
1:00 (6)
26:06 (1)
-
26:06  Ivan Zolkin
2   Evgeny Mukhin
Russia
2:17 (1)
7:41 (2)
5:24 (3)
9:47 (2)
2:06 (12)
12:31 (1)
2:44 (6)
14:59 (2)
2:28 (5)
18:32 (1)
3:33 (5)
22:02 (2)
3:30 (5)
25:13 (2)
3:11 (11)
25:54 (2)
41 (11)
26:53 (2)
59 (4)
26:51 (2)
-
26:51  Evgeny Mukhin
3   Sasha Afonin
Russia
2:26 (4)
8:03 (4)
5:37 (5)
10:19 (4)
2:16 (21)
12:59 (3)
2:40 (5)
15:14 (3)
2:15 (1)
18:44 (2)
3:30 (4)
22:10 (3)
3:26 (3)
25:16 (3)
3:06 (9)
25:58 (3)
42 (16)
27:01 (3)
1:03 (10)
27:00 (3)
-
27:00  Sasha Afonin
4   Mikhail Tceriukov
Russia
2:24 (3)
7:34 (1)
5:10 (1)
10:34 (5)
3:00 (44)
13:03 (4)
2:29 (1)
16:27 (5)
3:24 (31)
19:50 (4)
3:23 (1)
23:13 (4)
3:23 (2)
25:47 (4)
2:34 (1)
26:26 (4)
39 (3)
27:26 (4)
1:00 (6)
27:22 (4)
-
27:22  Mikhail Tceriukov
5   Linus Hansén
OK Botnia
2:59 (18)
8:59 (7)
6:00 (7)
10:59 (6)
2:00 (6)
13:31 (5)
2:32 (2)
15:54 (4)
2:23 (4)
20:15 (5)
4:21 (16)
23:52 (5)
3:37 (8)
26:57 (5)
3:05 (8)
27:38 (5)
41 (11)
28:46 (5)
1:08 (32)
28:41 (5)
-
28:41  Linus Hansén
6   Evgeny Perevedentsev
Russia
2:53 (15)
8:56 (6)
6:03 (8)
11:28 (9)
2:32 (32)
14:13 (7)
2:45 (8)
16:44 (6)
2:31 (7)
20:24 (6)
3:40 (6)
23:54 (6)
3:30 (5)
27:16 (6)
3:22 (15)
28:02 (6)
46 (23)
29:07 (6)
1:05 (20)
29:05 (6)
-
29:05  Evgeny Perevedentsev
7   Vlad Grachev
Russia
3:12 (23)
9:19 (11)
6:07 (9)
12:03 (13)
2:44 (41)
14:59 (10)
2:56 (12)
17:32 (8)
2:33 (10)
21:49 (9)
4:17 (14)
25:28 (9)
3:39 (9)
28:32 (8)
3:04 (7)
29:12 (7)
40 (9)
30:18 (7)
1:06 (25)
30:16 (7)
-
30:16  Vlad Grachev
8   Antti Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
3:04 (21)
9:02 (9)
5:58 (6)
11:12 (8)
2:10 (14)
14:49 (9)
3:37 (25)
17:39 (9)
2:50 (15)
21:32 (8)
3:53 (7)
25:19 (8)
3:47 (11)
28:32 (8)
3:13 (12)
29:19 (9)
47 (25)
30:19 (8)
1:00 (6)
30:18 (8)
-
30:18  Antti Saarela
9   Ville Remahl
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:49 (10)
9:01 (8)
6:12 (11)
11:04 (7)
2:03 (10)
14:11 (6)
3:07 (16)
16:51 (7)
2:40 (13)
20:55 (7)
4:04 (10)
24:54 (7)
3:59 (14)
28:28 (7)
3:34 (25)
29:12 (7)
44 (20)
30:24 (9)
1:12 (43)
30:22 (9)
-
30:22  Ville Remahl
10   Paavo Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:53 (38)
11:06 (20)
7:13 (19)
13:07 (17)
2:01 (7)
16:02 (12)
2:55 (11)
18:54 (12)
2:52 (19)
23:00 (11)
4:06 (11)
26:53 (10)
3:53 (13)
30:27 (10)
3:34 (25)
31:08 (10)
41 (11)
32:12 (10)
1:04 (13)
32:09 (10)
-
32:09  Paavo Simola
11   Maxim Vorobyev
Russia
5:33 (52)
14:15 (47)
8:42 (37)
16:21 (43)
2:06 (12)
18:55 (30)
2:34 (3)
21:13 (26)
2:18 (2)
24:40 (18)
3:27 (2)
28:10 (14)
3:30 (5)
31:05 (12)
2:55 (3)
31:46 (12)
41 (11)
32:47 (11)
1:01 (9)
32:45 (11)
-
32:45  Maxim Vorobyev
12   Nikolay Filippov
Russia
4:11 (41)
11:40 (26)
7:29 (23)
13:53 (23)
2:13 (16)
16:40 (18)
2:47 (9)
19:10 (13)
2:30 (6)
23:10 (12)
4:00 (8)
27:37 (11)
4:27 (22)
31:00 (11)
3:23 (17)
31:43 (11)
43 (19)
32:53 (12)
1:10 (38)
32:48 (12)
-
32:48  Nikolay Filippov
13   Joona Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
2:48 (9)
9:36 (12)
6:48 (15)
11:50 (11)
2:14 (18)
14:34 (8)
2:44 (6)
18:29 (11)
3:55 (39)
24:50 (20)
6:21 (42)
28:38 (17)
3:48 (12)
31:37 (15)
2:59 (5)
32:16 (15)
39 (3)
33:11 (14)
55 (1)
33:05 (13)
-
33:05  Joona Nisula
13   Teemu Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:50 (12)
9:51 (14)
7:01 (18)
12:20 (14)
2:29 (30)
16:15 (14)
3:55 (31)
19:20 (17)
3:05 (23)
23:54 (17)
4:34 (25)
27:40 (12)
3:46 (10)
31:15 (13)
3:35 (27)
32:02 (13)
47 (25)
33:09 (13)
1:07 (28)
33:05 (13)
-
33:05  Teemu Sundström
15   Vyacheslav Kosovec
Russia
3:33 (28)
9:40 (13)
6:07 (9)
11:56 (12)
2:16 (21)
16:03 (13)
4:07 (33)
19:10 (13)
3:07 (24)
23:33 (14)
4:23 (18)
27:47 (13)
4:14 (18)
31:20 (14)
3:33 (22)
32:10 (14)
50 (40)
33:18 (15)
1:08 (32)
33:13 (15)
-
33:13  Vyacheslav Kosovec
16   Kasperi Reijonen
Porvoon Urheilijat
2:54 (16)
9:18 (10)
6:24 (13)
11:32 (10)
2:14 (18)
14:59 (10)
3:27 (22)
18:07 (10)
3:08 (25)
23:12 (13)
5:05 (31)
28:19 (15)
5:07 (37)
31:52 (16)
3:33 (22)
32:40 (16)
48 (33)
33:47 (16)
1:07 (28)
33:45 (16)
-
33:45  Kasperi Reijonen
17   Lauri Siltanen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:14 (24)
10:05 (15)
6:51 (16)
12:45 (15)
2:40 (37)
16:27 (16)
3:42 (29)
19:22 (18)
2:55 (21)
23:40 (15)
4:18 (15)
28:36 (16)
4:56 (33)
32:57 (18)
4:21 (44)
33:36 (18)
39 (3)
34:40 (18)
1:04 (13)
34:35 (17)
-
34:35  Lauri Siltanen
18   Vitaliy Fedorov
Russia
2:35 (5)
11:01 (18)
8:26 (32)
13:14 (19)
2:13 (16)
16:39 (17)
3:25 (20)
20:24 (21)
3:45 (37)
25:01 (21)
4:37 (26)
29:15 (18)
4:14 (18)
32:36 (17)
3:21 (13)
33:25 (17)
49 (35)
34:38 (17)
1:13 (44)
34:36 (18)
-
34:36  Vitaliy Fedorov
19   Artem Bolotov
Russia
7:40 (53)
14:03 (46)
6:23 (12)
15:57 (40)
1:54 (2)
18:59 (32)
3:02 (13)
21:36 (27)
2:37 (12)
26:07 (24)
4:31 (23)
30:07 (20)
4:00 (15)
33:29 (19)
3:22 (15)
34:16 (19)
47 (25)
35:20 (19)
1:04 (13)
35:16 (19)
-
35:16  Artem Bolotov
20   Ilari Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
3:30 (27)
11:39 (25)
8:09 (29)
14:23 (28)
2:44 (41)
17:35 (25)
3:12 (17)
20:44 (23)
3:09 (26)
25:10 (22)
4:26 (21)
29:52 (19)
4:42 (27)
33:35 (20)
3:43 (32)
34:17 (20)
42 (16)
35:24 (20)
1:07 (28)
35:22 (20)
-
35:22  Ilari Hauhia
21   Aatu Korja
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:49 (10)
11:52 (29)
9:03 (38)
14:12 (27)
2:20 (26)
17:17 (21)
3:05 (15)
20:07 (20)
2:50 (15)
24:46 (19)
4:39 (27)
30:31 (21)
5:45 (45)
34:18 (21)
3:47 (34)
34:54 (21)
36 (2)
35:58 (21)
1:04 (13)
35:54 (21)
-
35:54  Aatu Korja
22   Sergey Tyulenev
Russia
8:38 (55)
15:12 (48)
6:34 (14)
17:40 (47)
2:28 (28)
20:56 (41)
3:16 (18)
23:49 (35)
2:53 (20)
28:03 (30)
4:14 (13)
31:30 (25)
3:27 (4)
34:36 (23)
3:06 (9)
35:18 (22)
42 (16)
36:23 (22)
1:05 (20)
36:18 (22)
-
36:18  Sergey Tyulenev
23   Antti Nurmi
Lappeen Riento
2:54 (16)
10:13 (16)
7:19 (20)
13:14 (19)
3:01 (45)
17:25 (23)
4:11 (35)
20:34 (22)
3:09 (26)
26:12 (25)
5:38 (37)
30:54 (24)
4:42 (27)
34:34 (22)
3:40 (30)
35:21 (23)
47 (25)
36:35 (23)
1:14 (46)
36:31 (23)
-
36:31  Antti Nurmi
24   Kimmo Niinimäki
Laihian Luja
4:26 (43)
11:22 (23)
6:56 (17)
13:39 (22)
2:17 (23)
18:57 (31)
5:18 (48)
21:39 (28)
2:42 (14)
26:44 (28)
5:05 (31)
31:35 (26)
4:51 (32)
34:59 (25)
3:24 (18)
35:51 (24)
52 (44)
36:54 (24)
1:03 (10)
36:52 (24)
-
36:52  Kimmo Niinimäki
25   Santeri Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:19 (42)
12:46 (36)
8:27 (33)
15:22 (35)
2:36 (34)
18:25 (26)
3:03 (14)
21:42 (29)
3:17 (28)
26:05 (23)
4:23 (18)
30:53 (23)
4:48 (30)
34:43 (24)
3:50 (36)
35:56 (25)
1:13 (56)
36:59 (25)
1:03 (10)
36:54 (25)
-
36:54  Santeri Oikkonen
26   Konstantin Kurilov
Russia
3:35 (30)
11:01 (18)
7:26 (22)
13:24 (21)
2:23 (27)
17:28 (24)
4:04 (32)
20:52 (24)
3:24 (31)
26:35 (27)
5:43 (38)
31:36 (27)
5:01 (34)
35:24 (26)
3:48 (35)
36:09 (26)
45 (21)
37:17 (26)
1:08 (32)
37:13 (26)
-
37:13  Konstantin Kurilov
27   Demian Lesik
Russia
3:53 (38)
11:15 (21)
7:22 (21)
15:05 (31)
3:50 (55)
18:30 (28)
3:25 (20)
22:13 (31)
3:43 (36)
26:25 (26)
4:12 (12)
30:38 (22)
4:13 (17)
35:28 (27)
4:50 (51)
36:13 (27)
45 (21)
37:20 (27)
1:07 (28)
37:15 (27)
-
37:15  Demian Lesik
28   Ilya Kislukhin
Russia
2:52 (14)
13:12 (41)
10:20 (49)
15:54 (39)
2:42 (40)
19:18 (33)
3:24 (19)
22:36 (32)
3:18 (29)
27:29 (29)
4:53 (29)
32:07 (28)
4:38 (25)
35:43 (28)
3:36 (28)
36:22 (28)
39 (3)
37:27 (28)
1:05 (20)
37:24 (28)
-
37:24  Ilya Kislukhin
29   Jonne Kunnas
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:50 (12)
10:37 (17)
7:47 (25)
12:52 (16)
2:15 (20)
16:21 (15)
3:29 (23)
19:17 (16)
2:56 (22)
23:49 (16)
4:32 (24)
32:40 (29)
8:51 (54)
36:13 (29)
3:33 (22)
37:00 (29)
47 (25)
38:09 (29)
1:09 (35)
38:06 (29)
-
38:06  Jonne Kunnas
30   Eemeli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
4:47 (48)
12:24 (33)
7:37 (24)
14:52 (29)
2:28 (28)
18:29 (27)
3:37 (25)
21:57 (30)
3:28 (34)
28:22 (31)
6:25 (44)
33:31 (30)
5:09 (38)
37:16 (30)
3:45 (33)
38:08 (30)
52 (44)
39:28 (30)
1:20 (53)
39:27 (30)
-
39:27  Eemeli Saukkonen
31   Erno Koskenmäki
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:01 (19)
12:05 (30)
9:04 (39)
14:06 (25)
2:01 (7)
16:44 (19)
2:38 (4)
19:15 (15)
2:31 (7)
22:42 (10)
3:27 (2)
34:54 (33)
12:12 (57)
37:56 (31)
3:02 (6)
38:35 (31)
39 (3)
39:40 (31)
1:05 (20)
39:37 (31)
-
39:37  Erno Koskenmäki
32   Nikolay Dmitrenko
Russian
3:10 (22)
12:20 (32)
9:10 (41)
15:10 (32)
2:50 (43)
20:03 (37)
4:53 (41)
23:33 (34)
3:30 (35)
29:27 (32)
5:54 (39)
34:31 (32)
5:04 (36)
38:26 (32)
3:55 (39)
39:13 (32)
47 (25)
40:24 (32)
1:11 (41)
40:21 (32)
-
40:21  Nikolay Dmitrenko
33   Matias Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
4:40 (47)
12:39 (34)
7:59 (27)
15:20 (33)
2:41 (38)
19:43 (35)
4:23 (37)
24:04 (36)
4:21 (46)
29:34 (33)
5:30 (34)
34:14 (31)
4:40 (26)
38:27 (33)
4:13 (43)
39:17 (33)
50 (40)
40:26 (33)
1:09 (35)
40:22 (33)
-
40:22  Matias Mäki-Petäys
34   Kalle Koivusalo
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2:46 (8)
11:26 (24)
8:40 (36)
13:10 (18)
1:44 (1)
16:48 (20)
3:38 (27)
20:58 (25)
4:10 (42)
30:36 (35)
9:38 (49)
35:51 (34)
5:15 (40)
38:47 (34)
2:56 (4)
40:08 (34)
1:21 (57)
41:06 (34)
58 (3)
41:02 (34)
-
41:02  Kalle Koivusalo
35   Mikhail Smirnov
Russia
3:40 (33)
12:08 (31)
8:28 (34)
15:30 (36)
3:22 (52)
19:55 (36)
4:25 (38)
24:05 (37)
4:10 (42)
30:28 (34)
6:23 (43)
36:12 (35)
5:44 (44)
40:07 (35)
3:55 (39)
41:02 (35)
55 (49)
42:16 (35)
1:14 (46)
42:14 (35)
-
42:14  Mikhail Smirnov
36   Jukka Leppimäki
Hiisirasti
8:06 (54)
17:58 (54)
9:52 (47)
20:09 (50)
2:11 (15)
25:24 (48)
5:15 (46)
28:15 (46)
2:51 (18)
32:44 (39)
4:29 (22)
36:48 (36)
4:04 (16)
40:16 (36)
3:28 (20)
41:02 (35)
46 (23)
42:20 (36)
1:18 (51)
42:17 (36)
-
42:17  Jukka Leppimäki
37   Juho Johansson
OK Orient
3:20 (25)
11:51 (28)
8:31 (35)
14:09 (26)
2:18 (25)
21:29 (42)
7:20 (53)
25:39 (40)
4:10 (42)
30:56 (36)
5:17 (33)
37:13 (37)
6:17 (47)
40:50 (37)
3:37 (29)
41:40 (37)
50 (40)
42:45 (37)
1:05 (20)
42:45 (37)
-
42:45  Juho Johansson
38   Roope Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
2:45 (7)
13:43 (43)
10:58 (52)
15:45 (38)
2:02 (9)
27:10 (53)
11:25 (56)
30:00 (49)
2:50 (15)
34:25 (42)
4:25 (20)
39:15 (40)
4:50 (31)
42:36 (39)
3:21 (13)
43:15 (38)
39 (3)
44:19 (38)
1:04 (13)
44:17 (38)
-
44:17  Roope Ruusuvuori
39   Alexey Galagurov
Russia
3:36 (32)
12:46 (36)
9:10 (41)
16:02 (41)
3:16 (50)
19:35 (34)
3:33 (24)
26:58 (42)
7:23 (52)
33:24 (40)
6:26 (45)
38:26 (38)
5:02 (35)
42:34 (38)
4:08 (41)
43:27 (39)
53 (46)
44:45 (39)
1:18 (51)
44:40 (39)
-
44:40  Alexey Galagurov
40   Sasha Nikolaenkov
Russia
4:34 (45)
16:00 (51)
11:26 (53)
18:30 (48)
2:30 (31)
22:40 (44)
4:10 (34)
27:01 (43)
4:21 (46)
31:22 (37)
4:21 (16)
40:20 (42)
8:58 (55)
43:48 (41)
3:28 (20)
44:36 (41)
48 (33)
45:32 (40)
56 (2)
45:29 (40)
-
45:29  Sasha Nikolaenkov
41   Alexander Kotvitskiy
Russia
3:46 (36)
13:03 (39)
9:17 (43)
15:44 (37)
2:41 (38)
20:44 (39)
5:00 (42)
24:47 (38)
4:03 (40)
31:40 (38)
6:53 (47)
39:01 (39)
7:21 (49)
43:42 (40)
4:41 (49)
44:31 (40)
49 (35)
45:41 (41)
1:10 (38)
45:38 (41)
-
45:38  Alexander Kotvitskiy
42   Vladislav Chugunov
Russia
3:03 (20)
11:18 (22)
8:15 (30)
13:54 (24)
2:36 (34)
18:54 (29)
5:00 (42)
22:46 (33)
3:52 (38)
34:01 (41)
11:15 (53)
40:10 (41)
6:09 (46)
44:37 (42)
4:27 (47)
45:42 (42)
1:05 (55)
46:53 (42)
1:11 (41)
46:51 (42)
-
46:51  Vladislav Chugunov
43   Elmeri Numminen
Espoon Akilles
3:35 (30)
12:41 (35)
9:06 (40)
15:20 (33)
2:39 (36)
25:55 (50)
10:35 (55)
29:19 (48)
3:24 (31)
35:30 (44)
6:11 (41)
40:45 (44)
5:15 (40)
44:53 (43)
4:08 (41)
45:48 (43)
55 (49)
47:01 (43)
1:13 (44)
46:57 (43)
-
46:57  Elmeri Numminen
44   Raimondas Baronas
Russia
3:33 (28)
13:24 (42)
9:51 (46)
22:03 (54)
8:39 (57)
27:06 (52)
5:03 (44)
31:17 (50)
4:11 (45)
36:48 (46)
5:31 (35)
42:21 (46)
5:33 (43)
46:13 (44)
3:52 (37)
47:00 (44)
47 (25)
48:14 (44)
1:14 (46)
48:10 (44)
-
48:10  Raimondas Baronas
45   Rene Peltonen
Lappeen Riento
2:43 (6)
8:16 (5)
5:33 (4)
10:11 (3)
1:55 (3)
17:21 (22)
7:10 (52)
19:52 (19)
2:31 (7)
38:27 (48)
18:35 (55)
42:49 (47)
4:22 (20)
46:31 (45)
3:42 (31)
47:12 (45)
41 (11)
48:16 (45)
1:04 (13)
48:14 (45)
-
48:14  Rene Peltonen
46   Aleksey Kudrin
Russia
5:02 (50)
13:00 (38)
7:58 (26)
16:15 (42)
3:15 (49)
20:51 (40)
4:36 (40)
24:56 (39)
4:05 (41)
36:00 (45)
11:04 (52)
42:18 (45)
6:18 (48)
46:44 (46)
4:26 (46)
47:43 (46)
59 (51)
48:49 (46)
1:06 (25)
48:44 (46)
-
48:44  Aleksey Kudrin
47   Akseli Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:52 (49)
15:35 (49)
10:43 (51)
18:49 (49)
3:14 (48)
23:06 (45)
4:17 (36)
27:52 (45)
4:46 (49)
37:39 (47)
9:47 (50)
42:59 (48)
5:20 (42)
47:33 (47)
4:34 (48)
48:26 (47)
53 (46)
49:48 (47)
1:22 (54)
49:45 (47)
-
49:45  Akseli Jurvakainen
48   Julius Hirvonen
Epilän Esa
4:06 (40)
13:46 (44)
9:40 (45)
17:06 (46)
3:20 (51)
23:43 (46)
6:37 (51)
28:37 (47)
4:54 (50)
35:06 (43)
6:29 (46)
40:20 (42)
5:14 (39)
48:48 (48)
8:28 (57)
49:37 (48)
49 (35)
50:54 (48)
1:17 (50)
50:52 (48)
-
50:52  Julius Hirvonen
49   Joona Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:10 (56)
20:09 (55)
9:59 (48)
22:12 (55)
2:03 (10)
30:40 (54)
8:28 (54)
34:01 (52)
3:21 (30)
39:33 (49)
5:32 (36)
44:02 (49)
4:29 (23)
50:00 (49)
5:58 (54)
50:51 (49)
51 (43)
52:00 (49)
1:09 (35)
51:55 (49)
-
51:55  Joona Kirmula
50   Mikko Salmi
Kuortaneen Kunto
5:30 (51)
13:48 (45)
8:18 (31)
16:50 (45)
3:02 (46)
21:57 (43)
5:07 (45)
26:26 (41)
4:29 (48)
41:50 (50)
15:24 (54)
46:16 (50)
4:26 (21)
51:08 (50)
4:52 (53)
51:57 (50)
49 (35)
53:01 (50)
1:04 (13)
52:58 (50)
-
52:58  Mikko Salmi
51   Joel Flakberg
Sweden
3:24 (26)
26:59 (56)
23:35 (57)
28:58 (56)
1:59 (4)
32:46 (55)
3:48 (30)
46:43 (55)
13:57 (55)
51:41 (53)
4:58 (30)
56:15 (51)
4:34 (24)
1:01:01 (51)
4:46 (50)
1:01:55 (51)
54 (48)
1:03:05 (51)
1:10 (38)
1:03:03 (51)
-
1:03:03  Joel Flakberg
52   Herman Hagnäs
OK Botnia
3:44 (34)
13:05 (40)
9:21 (44)
16:29 (44)
3:24 (53)
20:08 (38)
3:39 (28)
27:35 (44)
7:27 (53)
46:53 (51)
19:18 (56)
58:44 (53)
11:51 (56)
1:02:38 (53)
3:54 (38)
1:03:25 (53)
47 (25)
1:04:31 (52)
1:06 (25)
1:04:26 (52)
-
1:04:26  Herman Hagnäs
53   Heikki Lohi
Rastihaukat
3:50 (37)
17:52 (53)
14:02 (56)
20:24 (52)
2:32 (32)
24:54 (47)
4:30 (39)
43:42 (54)
18:48 (57)
49:45 (52)
6:03 (40)
57:08 (52)
7:23 (50)
1:01:59 (52)
4:51 (52)
1:03:01 (52)
1:02 (53)
1:04:35 (53)
1:34 (56)
1:04:30 (53)
-
1:04:30  Heikki Lohi
54   William Nylund
IF Femman
4:35 (46)
17:45 (52)
13:10 (55)
21:14 (53)
3:29 (54)
26:40 (51)
5:26 (49)
41:39 (53)
14:59 (56)
51:56 (54)
10:17 (51)
1:00:42 (54)
8:46 (53)
1:06:49 (54)
6:07 (55)
1:07:48 (54)
59 (51)
1:09:17 (54)
1:29 (55)
1:09:13 (54)
-
1:09:13  William Nylund
55   Severin Hirt
Switzerland
4:26 (43)
15:52 (50)
11:26 (53)
20:22 (51)
4:30 (56)
25:48 (49)
5:26 (49)
32:08 (51)
6:20 (51)
53:17 (55)
21:09 (57)
1:01:37 (55)
8:20 (52)
1:08:48 (55)
7:11 (56)
1:09:51 (55)
1:03 (54)
1:11:29 (55)
1:38 (57)
1:11:24 (55)
-
1:11:24  Severin Hirt
56   Niila Lepola
Lapin Veikot
3:44 (34)
11:44 (27)
8:00 (28)
14:57 (30)
3:13 (47)
43:03 (56)
28:06 (57)
54:54 (56)
11:51 (54)
1:02:14 (56)
7:20 (48)
1:10:14 (56)
8:00 (51)
1:14:36 (56)
4:22 (45)
1:15:25 (56)
49 (35)
1:16:41 (56)
1:16 (49)
1:16:37 (56)
-
1:16:37  Niila Lepola
57   Danila Vorontsov
Russia
2:33:03 (57)
2:43:43 (57)
10:40 (50)
2:46:00 (57)
2:17 (23)
2:51:17 (57)
5:17 (47)
2:53:50 (57)
2:33 (10)
2:58:34 (57)
4:44 (28)
3:03:20 (57)
4:46 (29)
3:06:44 (57)
3:24 (18)
3:07:24 (57)
40 (9)
3:08:23 (57)
59 (4)
3:08:19 (57)
-
3:08:19  Danila Vorontsov
   Eskil Grahn
Närpes OK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:18:25
-
1:21:26
3:01
1:21:21
-
DNF  Eskil Grahn
   301 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  301 vacant
   302 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  302 vacant
   303 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  303 vacant
   304 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  304 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English