IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16B 4. day

Starting list

3833Sasha AfoninRussiaRUS8:55:00   72545
3843Herman HagnäsOK BotniaFIN8:56:00   189219
3878Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:57:00   125853
3836Vladislav ChugunovRussiaRUS8:58:00   72054
3834Raimondas BaronasRussiaRUS9:00:00   81451
3873Rene PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN9:01:00   54087
3898Maxim VorobyevRussiaRUS9:02:00   81482
3863Demian LesikRussiaRUS9:04:00   81461
3860Niila LepolaLapin VeikotFIN9:05:00   132248
3864Heikki LohiRastihaukatFIN9:06:00   141314
3874Evgeny PerevedentsevRussiaRUS9:07:00   71793
3839Joel FlakbergSwedenSWE9:08:00   71798
3850Joona KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:09:00   134895
3862Jukka LeppimäkiHiisirastiFIN9:10:00   55995
3857Aleksey KudrinRussiaRUS9:11:00   71223
3849Akseli JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN9:12:00   192752
3876Markus RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:13:00   134739
3889Sergey TyulenevRussiaRUS9:14:00   133922
3870Antti NurmiLappeen RientoFIN9:15:00   120128
3853Hannes KoljonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:16:00   189361
3865Evgeny MukhinRussiaRUS9:17:00   75578
3861Pietari LepolaLapin VeikotFIN9:18:00   104000
3854Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN9:19:00   189420
3835Artem BolotovRussiaRUS9:20:00   81557
3881Riku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN9:21:00   41937
3840Alexey GalagurovRussiaRUS9:22:00   71235
3875Nikolay DmitrenkoRussianRUS9:23:00   84604
3848Juho JohanssonOK OrientFIN9:24:00   152938
3842Eskil GrahnNärpes OKFIN9:25:00   169346
3879Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-RastiFIN9:26:00   182798
3847Julius HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN9:27:00   152775
3859Konstantin KurilovRussiaRUS9:28:00   183525
3890Aatu KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:29:00   189350
3886Mikhail SmirnovRussiaRUS9:30:00   72216
3868Joona NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN9:31:00   41902
3855Vyacheslav KosovecRussiaRUS9:32:00   71214
3845Ilari HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN9:33:00   144564
3851Ilya KislukhinRussiaRUS9:35:00   63361
3891Ivan ZolkinRussianRUS9:36:00   167968
3897Danila VorontsovRussiaRUS9:37:00   71221
3844Teemu HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:38:00   43571
3832Linus HansénOK BotniaFIN9:39:00   182718
3856Alexander KotvitskiyRussiaRUS9:40:00   84641
3846Severin HirtSwitzerlandSUI9:41:00   81274
3892Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN9:42:00   50593
3882Mikko SalmiKuortaneen KuntoFIN9:43:00   181743
3887Teemu SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:44:00   412773
3880Antti SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN9:46:00   49506
3837Vitaliy FedorovRussiaRUS9:47:00   60208
3883Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN9:48:00   190720
3838Nikolay FilippovRussiaRUS9:49:00   71250
3869Elmeri NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN9:50:00   485580
3841Vlad GrachevRussiaRUS9:51:00   84628
3866Kimmo NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN9:52:00   41769
3871William NylundIF FemmanFIN9:53:00   118762
3852Kalle KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN9:54:00   74904
3867Sasha NikolaenkovRussiaRUS9:55:00   75589
3877Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN9:56:00   189416
3888Mikhail TceriukovRussiaRUS9:57:00   72143
3858Jonne KunnasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN9:58:00   182445
3885Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN9:59:00   183022
3872Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:00:00   172678
3884Lauri SiltanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:01:00   158762
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English