IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13A 4. day

Combined times

15253Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:29
25318Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:33+4:04
35278Lasse LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:24:35+9:06
45303Eetu PohjaKooveeFIN1:25:30+10:01
55276Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN1:25:47+10:18
65290Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:28:15+12:46
75314Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:28:16+12:47
85260Silas HutzliSwitzerlandSUI1:28:48+13:19
95288Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:15+13:46
105244Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN1:29:16+13:47
115294Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:30:37+15:08
125251Mattia GründlerSwitzerlandSUI1:31:27+15:58
135338Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:31:45+16:16
145298Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN1:32:47+17:18
155328Daniil MelnitskyiRussianRUS1:33:59+18:30
165325Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN1:35:43+20:14
175301Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:35:53+20:24
185249Sebastian FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN1:37:29+22:00
195296Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:37:57+22:28
205306Topias RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:38:37+23:08
215285Vertti LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:38:57+23:28
225265Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:39:50+24:21
235287Teppo LuukkonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:40:20+24:51
245267Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:41:22+25:53
255340Vili VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:41:43+26:14
265307Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN1:41:48+26:19
275263Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:42:22+26:53
285252Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:42:45+27:16
295246Corsin BoosSwitzerlandSUI1:42:54+27:25
305326Leevi RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:42:58+27:29
315272Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:44:19+28:50
325262Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:44:28+28:59
335339Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:44:33+29:04
345241Fabian AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI1:45:03+29:34
355250Kirill GalaktionovRussiaRUS1:45:28+29:59
365245Nikolay BabyevRussiaRUS1:45:43+30:14
375320Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:45:46+30:17
385315Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN1:47:03+31:34
395274Iiro KurttilaNaviFIN1:47:19+31:50
405282Benjamin LambergKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:47:54+32:25
415271Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:48:03+32:34
425336Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:48:29+33:00
435297Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:49:24+33:55
445257Teemu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN1:50:28+34:59
455335Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:50:53+35:24
465337Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:53:00+37:31
475275Topi KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN1:53:09+37:40
485247Anton DovgalenkoRussiaRUS1:54:01+38:32
495293Aleksi MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:01:56+46:27
505324Grigoriy TurchenkoRussiaRUS2:02:04+46:35
515280Joona LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:03:34+48:05
525310Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:05:56+50:27
535270Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN2:06:51+51:22
545266Santeri KanervaNaviFIN2:08:01+52:32
555243Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:08:46+53:17
565277Eemeli LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN2:12:47+57:18
575268Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:15:58+1:00:29
585261Severi HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN2:16:24+1:00:55
595255Topias HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN2:16:56+1:01:27
605312Ville SeveliusOK OrientFIN2:18:39+1:03:10
615284Janne LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN2:20:12+1:04:43
625313Danila ShuleninRussiaRUS2:20:15+1:04:46
635256Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN2:21:18+1:05:49
645308Pietu RiipinenNaviFIN2:23:30+1:08:01
655321Dmitriy TsezhevRussiaRUS2:27:27+1:11:58
665283Aaro LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN2:32:44+1:17:15
675342Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:34:27+1:18:58
685322Lauri TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN2:34:29+1:19:00
695304Artem PontaplevRussiaRUS2:38:59+1:23:30
705259Toivo HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN2:39:09+1:23:40
715258Tommi HirvonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:41:56+1:26:27
725292Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:43:58+1:28:29
735305Miki RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN3:19:48+2:04:19
745264Ville JärvinenHiisirastiFIN3:40:45+2:25:16
5309Eero RötsäTampereen PyrintöFINDNF
5248Lukas EnlundIF FemmanFINDNF
5242Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFINDQ
5323Fedor TurchenkoRussiaRUSDQ
5317Rasmus SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDQ
5300Juho OjalaRastikarhutFINDQ
5295Eero MänttäriJoutsenon KullervoFINDQ
5311Daniel SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
5281Andrey LakomkinRussiaRUSDNS
5289Eetu MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS
5291Oleg MikhailovRussiaRUSDNS
5269Dmitriy KomarovRussiaRUSDNS
5299Peetu NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
5286Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English