IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13A 3. day

Finish 2,8 km

15253Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN20:05
25301Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN22:49+2:44
35285Vertti LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN22:53+2:48
45288Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:24+3:19
55303Eetu PohjaKooveeFIN24:18+4:13
65290Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN24:29+4:24
75278Lasse LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN24:32+4:27
85294Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN25:31+5:26
5318Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:31+5:26
105265Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN25:44+5:39
115314Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN25:58+5:53
125325Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN26:00+5:55
135276Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN26:09+6:04
145252Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN26:29+6:24
155328Daniil MelnitskyiRussianRUS26:33+6:28
165340Vili VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN26:37+6:32
175296Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN26:42+6:37
185244Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN26:48+6:43
195326Leevi RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN27:15+7:10
205268Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN27:28+7:23
215338Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN27:29+7:24
225298Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN27:35+7:30
235337Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN28:06+8:01
245307Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN28:27+8:22
255267Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN28:28+8:23
265249Sebastian FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN28:38+8:33
275260Silas HutzliSwitzerlandSUI28:52+8:47
285274Iiro KurttilaNaviFIN29:03+8:58
295323Fedor TurchenkoRussiaRUS29:08+9:03
305257Teemu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN29:12+9:07
315251Mattia GründlerSwitzerlandSUI29:16+9:11
325287Teppo LuukkonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN29:43+9:38
335339Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN29:50+9:45
345262Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN30:28+10:23
355320Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN30:35+10:30
365272Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN30:40+10:35
375241Fabian AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI30:53+10:48
385306Topias RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN31:01+10:56
395315Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN31:49+11:44
405327Daniel BogrenSwedenSWE32:17+12:12
5247Anton DovgalenkoRussiaRUS32:17+12:12
425245Nikolay BabyevRussiaRUS32:19+12:14
435336Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN32:20+12:15
445299Peetu NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN32:36+12:31
455271Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN32:45+12:40
465335Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN32:51+12:46
475255Topias HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN33:05+13:00
485292Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN33:50+13:45
495293Aleksi MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN34:19+14:14
505250Kirill GalaktionovRussiaRUS34:37+14:32
515266Santeri KanervaNaviFIN34:43+14:38
525242Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN34:44+14:39
535280Joona LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN35:04+14:59
545275Topi KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN35:06+15:01
555282Benjamin LambergKeravan UrheilijatFIN35:12+15:07
565246Corsin BoosSwitzerlandSUI35:17+15:12
5248Lukas EnlundIF FemmanFIN35:17+15:12
585277Eemeli LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN35:22+15:17
595297Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN35:39+15:34
605300Juho OjalaRastikarhutFIN36:32+16:27
615270Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN37:28+17:23
625308Pietu RiipinenNaviFIN38:05+18:00
635261Severi HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN38:10+18:05
645319Topias TaubertKooveeFIN38:14+18:09
655309Eero RötsäTampereen PyrintöFIN39:22+19:17
665283Aaro LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN39:34+19:29
675295Eero MänttäriJoutsenon KullervoFIN39:55+19:50
685310Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:39+20:34
695263Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN40:49+20:44
705284Janne LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN41:42+21:37
715321Dmitriy TsezhevRussiaRUS41:52+21:47
725243Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:08+22:03
735312Ville SeveliusOK OrientFIN43:03+22:58
745324Grigoriy TurchenkoRussiaRUS43:41+23:36
755316Denis SmirnovRussiaRUS44:12+24:07
765317Rasmus SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN50:02+29:57
775342Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:24+30:19
785313Danila ShuleninRussiaRUS53:02+32:57
795258Tommi HirvonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN53:15+33:10
805259Toivo HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN55:14+35:09
815311Daniel SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:36+35:31
825256Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN55:54+35:49
835305Miki RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN57:34+37:29
845304Artem PontaplevRussiaRUS1:06:53+46:48
855264Ville JärvinenHiisirastiFIN1:12:45+52:40
865322Lauri TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN1:25:01+1:04:56
5273Topias KulmalaKeuruun KisailijatFINDQ
5279Onni-Kalle LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFINDQ
5254Göran HeinemannGermanyGERDQ
5286Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
5302Veikka OravaRastivarsatFINDNS
5269Dmitriy KomarovRussiaRUSDNS
5291Oleg MikhailovRussiaRUSDNS
5289Eetu MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS
5281Andrey LakomkinRussiaRUSDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English