IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13A 1. day

Finish 3,4 km

15253Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:33
25318Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:32+59
35301Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN18:38+2:05
45278Lasse LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:42+2:09
55296Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN18:58+2:25
65260Silas HutzliSwitzerlandSUI19:00+2:27
75263Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN19:01+2:28
85276Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN19:06+2:33
95303Eetu PohjaKooveeFIN19:15+2:42
105294Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN19:25+2:52
115244Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN19:37+3:04
125314Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN19:42+3:09
135325Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN19:43+3:10
145251Mattia GründlerSwitzerlandSUI19:54+3:21
155267Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN20:06+3:33
165290Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN20:10+3:37
175286Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN20:14+3:41
185338Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN20:16+3:43
195288Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:19+3:46
205287Teppo LuukkonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN20:34+4:01
215250Kirill GalaktionovRussiaRUS20:35+4:02
225315Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN20:41+4:08
235298Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN21:13+4:40
245297Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN21:22+4:49
255285Vertti LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN21:28+4:55
265322Lauri TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN21:33+5:00
275328Daniil MelnitskyiRussianRUS21:34+5:01
5306Topias RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN21:34+5:01
295340Vili VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN22:05+5:32
305336Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN22:19+5:46
315324Grigoriy TurchenkoRussiaRUS22:31+5:58
325249Sebastian FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN22:35+6:02
335262Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN22:50+6:17
345326Leevi RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN23:03+6:30
355275Topi KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN23:14+6:41
365257Teemu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN23:21+6:48
375307Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN23:33+7:00
385247Anton DovgalenkoRussiaRUS23:42+7:09
395272Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN23:55+7:22
405246Corsin BoosSwitzerlandSUI24:10+7:37
415241Fabian AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI24:24+7:51
425337Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN24:27+7:54
435282Benjamin LambergKeravan UrheilijatFIN24:32+7:59
445280Joona LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN24:39+8:06
455265Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN24:45+8:12
465339Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN24:46+8:13
475271Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN24:48+8:15
485245Nikolay BabyevRussiaRUS24:57+8:24
495252Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN25:07+8:34
505335Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN25:18+8:45
515311Daniel SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:21+8:48
525320Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN25:32+8:59
535256Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN25:39+9:06
545299Peetu NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN26:23+9:50
555310Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:49+10:16
5304Artem PontaplevRussiaRUS26:49+10:16
575302Veikka OravaRastivarsatFIN26:57+10:24
585242Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN27:42+11:09
595313Danila ShuleninRussiaRUS27:48+11:15
605300Juho OjalaRastikarhutFIN27:53+11:20
615255Topias HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN28:28+11:55
625274Iiro KurttilaNaviFIN28:29+11:56
635248Lukas EnlundIF FemmanFIN28:32+11:59
645266Santeri KanervaNaviFIN28:41+12:08
655308Pietu RiipinenNaviFIN29:20+12:47
665261Severi HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN29:22+12:49
675277Eemeli LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN29:41+13:08
685258Tommi HirvonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN30:26+13:53
695243Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN30:35+14:02
705293Aleksi MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN32:50+16:17
715284Janne LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN33:44+17:11
725270Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN33:48+17:15
735268Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN34:08+17:35
745321Dmitriy TsezhevRussiaRUS35:33+19:00
755259Toivo HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN35:38+19:05
765283Aaro LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN36:40+20:07
775317Rasmus SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN36:58+20:25
785305Miki RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN38:06+21:33
795342Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:47+22:14
805312Ville SeveliusOK OrientFIN40:35+24:02
815264Ville JärvinenHiisirastiFIN41:59+25:26
825295Eero MänttäriJoutsenon KullervoFIN59:50+43:17
835292Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:14:59+58:26
5316Denis SmirnovRussiaRUSDQ
5323Fedor TurchenkoRussiaRUSDQ
5279Onni-Kalle LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFINDQ
5289Eetu MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS
5291Oleg MikhailovRussiaRUSDNS
5341Elmeri VoutilainenSiilin RastiFINDNS
5269Dmitriy KomarovRussiaRUSDNS
5281Andrey LakomkinRussiaRUSDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English