IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13A 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Niklas Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:31 (1)
3:59 (1)
1:28 (2)
5:37 (1)
1:38 (6)
8:10 (1)
2:33 (1)
10:55 (1)
2:45 (1)
12:25 (1)
1:30 (2)
16:58 (1)
4:33 (2)
18:41 (1)
1:43 (1)
19:33 (1)
52 (2)
20:09 (1)
36 (3)
20:05 (1)
-
20:05  Niklas Heikkilä
2   Teemu Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:51 (3)
5:41 (31)
2:50 (58)
7:06 (10)
1:25 (1)
10:02 (5)
2:56 (5)
12:53 (5)
2:51 (2)
14:30 (5)
1:37 (8)
19:18 (2)
4:48 (9)
21:23 (2)
2:05 (14)
22:17 (2)
54 (4)
22:55 (2)
38 (5)
22:49 (2)
-
22:49  Teemu Oksanen
3   Vertti Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:57 (6)
4:34 (2)
1:37 (10)
6:10 (2)
1:36 (4)
9:25 (4)
3:15 (15)
12:23 (3)
2:58 (4)
14:29 (4)
2:06 (39)
19:35 (3)
5:06 (16)
21:27 (3)
1:52 (3)
22:19 (3)
52 (2)
22:58 (3)
39 (6)
22:53 (3)
-
22:53  Vertti Lepo
4   Ville Mannonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:55 (4)
4:46 (4)
1:51 (26)
6:12 (3)
1:26 (2)
9:19 (2)
3:07 (8)
12:29 (4)
3:10 (8)
14:13 (3)
1:44 (11)
19:51 (4)
5:38 (25)
21:49 (4)
1:58 (10)
22:45 (4)
56 (5)
23:28 (4)
43 (21)
23:24 (4)
-
23:24  Ville Mannonen
5   Eetu Pohja
Koovee
3:26 (27)
5:36 (27)
2:10 (43)
7:23 (17)
1:47 (14)
10:38 (12)
3:15 (15)
14:19 (12)
3:41 (36)
15:53 (9)
1:34 (4)
20:43 (6)
4:50 (10)
22:36 (5)
1:53 (5)
23:38 (5)
1:02 (28)
24:22 (5)
44 (28)
24:18 (5)
-
24:18  Eetu Pohja
6   Pyry Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:39 (42)
5:15 (17)
1:36 (9)
7:13 (12)
1:58 (17)
10:23 (9)
3:10 (10)
13:33 (7)
3:10 (8)
15:08 (6)
1:35 (5)
20:52 (7)
5:44 (27)
22:51 (7)
1:59 (11)
23:48 (6)
57 (11)
24:33 (6)
45 (33)
24:29 (6)
-
24:29  Pyry Mattila
7   Lasse Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:55 (4)
5:00 (9)
2:05 (41)
7:15 (16)
2:15 (28)
10:21 (8)
3:06 (7)
13:41 (8)
3:20 (20)
15:39 (7)
1:58 (27)
20:30 (5)
4:51 (11)
22:47 (6)
2:17 (26)
23:51 (7)
1:04 (32)
24:36 (7)
45 (33)
24:32 (7)
-
24:32  Lasse Laakso
8   Vili Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:03 (10)
6:22 (48)
3:19 (64)
8:53 (35)
2:31 (38)
11:48 (22)
2:55 (3)
15:06 (19)
3:18 (18)
17:10 (18)
2:04 (35)
21:43 (8)
4:33 (2)
23:51 (8)
2:08 (16)
24:52 (8)
1:01 (24)
25:36 (9)
44 (28)
25:31 (8)
-
25:31  Vili Mähönen
8   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:42 (44)
5:24 (21)
1:42 (15)
8:27 (31)
3:03 (49)
12:06 (26)
3:39 (36)
15:04 (18)
2:58 (4)
16:35 (14)
1:31 (3)
22:10 (11)
5:35 (22)
24:03 (10)
1:53 (5)
24:54 (9)
51 (1)
25:35 (8)
41 (11)
25:31 (8)
-
25:31  Miika Tala
10   Arttu Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:13 (17)
4:54 (7)
1:41 (14)
6:36 (4)
1:42 (9)
9:19 (2)
2:43 (2)
12:19 (2)
3:00 (6)
14:10 (2)
1:51 (20)
21:49 (9)
7:39 (51)
23:59 (9)
2:10 (18)
25:00 (10)
1:01 (24)
25:50 (10)
50 (61)
25:44 (10)
-
25:44  Arttu Kaario
11   Oskari Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:16 (20)
4:44 (3)
1:28 (2)
6:56 (7)
2:12 (26)
11:10 (15)
4:14 (55)
14:26 (14)
3:16 (14)
16:16 (12)
1:50 (19)
22:13 (13)
5:57 (33)
24:20 (11)
2:07 (15)
25:17 (11)
57 (11)
26:03 (11)
46 (41)
25:58 (11)
-
25:58  Oskari Silvennoinen
12   Eero Turkki
Olavin Rasti
3:38 (40)
5:44 (34)
2:06 (42)
8:40 (34)
2:56 (48)
12:29 (33)
3:49 (44)
15:50 (27)
3:21 (21)
17:25 (21)
1:35 (5)
22:03 (10)
4:38 (5)
24:30 (12)
2:27 (35)
25:26 (12)
56 (5)
26:06 (12)
40 (9)
26:00 (12)
-
26:00  Eero Turkki
13   Lassi Kuva
Rastivarsat
4:05 (56)
5:43 (33)
1:38 (11)
8:23 (29)
2:40 (43)
12:36 (35)
4:13 (54)
16:19 (32)
3:43 (40)
18:00 (26)
1:41 (10)
22:46 (16)
4:46 (8)
24:36 (13)
1:50 (2)
25:32 (13)
56 (5)
26:15 (13)
43 (21)
26:09 (13)
-
26:09  Lassi Kuva
14   Saku Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:53 (53)
5:48 (36)
1:55 (32)
7:56 (22)
2:08 (24)
11:56 (25)
4:00 (50)
15:08 (20)
3:12 (11)
17:08 (17)
2:00 (31)
22:11 (12)
5:03 (14)
24:46 (14)
2:35 (46)
25:43 (14)
57 (11)
26:33 (14)
50 (61)
26:29 (14)
-
26:29  Saku Hakulinen
15   Daniil Melnitskyi
Russian
3:37 (38)
6:19 (45)
2:42 (56)
8:04 (24)
1:45 (11)
11:45 (20)
3:41 (38)
15:11 (21)
3:26 (24)
18:18 (27)
3:07 (72)
22:52 (18)
4:34 (4)
24:49 (15)
1:57 (8)
25:51 (15)
1:02 (28)
26:37 (15)
46 (41)
26:33 (15)
-
26:33  Daniil Melnitskyi
16   Vili Virtanen
Espoon Suunta
4:13 (58)
6:52 (56)
2:39 (54)
9:18 (39)
2:26 (36)
12:27 (32)
3:09 (9)
15:41 (26)
3:14 (12)
17:17 (20)
1:36 (7)
22:53 (19)
5:36 (23)
24:54 (16)
2:01 (12)
25:54 (16)
1:00 (20)
26:42 (16)
48 (49)
26:37 (16)
-
26:37  Vili Virtanen
17   Valtteri Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
3:00 (8)
5:12 (16)
2:12 (44)
6:57 (9)
1:45 (11)
10:32 (11)
3:35 (32)
14:00 (11)
3:28 (25)
16:06 (11)
2:06 (39)
22:24 (14)
6:18 (41)
25:11 (18)
2:47 (59)
26:14 (18)
1:03 (30)
26:48 (17)
34 (1)
26:42 (17)
-
26:42  Valtteri Niska
18   Henrik Asklöf
Lynx
3:16 (20)
4:46 (4)
1:30 (5)
7:14 (15)
2:28 (37)
11:10 (15)
3:56 (47)
15:00 (16)
3:50 (47)
17:38 (23)
2:38 (61)
23:12 (21)
5:34 (21)
25:09 (17)
1:57 (8)
26:12 (17)
1:03 (30)
26:53 (18)
41 (11)
26:48 (18)
-
26:48  Henrik Asklöf
19   Leevi Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:09 (73)
6:43 (54)
1:34 (7)
8:36 (32)
1:53 (16)
11:51 (24)
3:15 (15)
15:21 (22)
3:30 (27)
17:10 (18)
1:49 (18)
22:42 (15)
5:32 (20)
25:15 (19)
2:33 (44)
26:25 (19)
1:10 (47)
27:20 (19)
55 (78)
27:15 (19)
-
27:15  Leevi Roine
20   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:08 (12)
4:59 (8)
1:51 (26)
7:49 (20)
2:50 (46)
11:18 (18)
3:29 (26)
14:32 (15)
3:14 (12)
16:19 (13)
1:47 (17)
23:09 (20)
6:50 (47)
25:49 (22)
2:40 (53)
26:49 (21)
1:00 (20)
27:32 (20)
43 (21)
27:28 (20)
-
27:28  Valtteri Kinnunen
21   Lasse Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:35 (67)
6:02 (39)
1:27 (1)
9:59 (43)
3:57 (56)
13:13 (39)
3:14 (13)
16:41 (37)
3:28 (25)
18:25 (31)
1:44 (11)
23:24 (22)
4:59 (13)
25:35 (20)
2:11 (20)
26:45 (20)
1:10 (47)
27:33 (21)
48 (49)
27:29 (21)
-
27:29  Lasse Viilo
22   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
3:09 (15)
5:41 (31)
2:32 (51)
7:32 (18)
1:51 (15)
11:17 (17)
3:45 (40)
15:01 (17)
3:44 (42)
16:59 (16)
1:58 (27)
22:51 (17)
5:52 (29)
25:39 (21)
2:48 (60)
26:59 (22)
1:20 (74)
27:41 (22)
42 (16)
27:35 (22)
-
27:35  Vesa Nokka
23   Väinö Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:00 (8)
5:15 (17)
2:15 (45)
6:56 (7)
1:41 (7)
10:14 (7)
3:18 (20)
13:57 (10)
3:43 (40)
15:56 (10)
1:59 (29)
24:14 (24)
8:18 (60)
26:29 (23)
2:15 (25)
27:28 (23)
59 (15)
28:12 (23)
44 (28)
28:06 (23)
-
28:06  Väinö Venetjoki
24   Mikael Rautio
Espoon Suunta
4:33 (65)
6:17 (43)
1:44 (17)
8:37 (33)
2:20 (31)
12:11 (29)
3:34 (31)
15:36 (25)
3:25 (23)
17:35 (22)
1:59 (29)
23:45 (23)
6:10 (38)
26:40 (24)
2:55 (70)
27:39 (24)
59 (15)
28:32 (24)
53 (74)
28:27 (24)
-
28:27  Mikael Rautio
25   Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:34 (79)
8:53 (69)
2:19 (48)
11:14 (50)
2:21 (32)
14:24 (45)
3:10 (10)
17:30 (40)
3:06 (7)
19:10 (36)
1:40 (9)
24:58 (28)
5:48 (28)
26:50 (25)
1:52 (3)
27:46 (25)
56 (5)
28:32 (24)
46 (41)
28:28 (25)
-
28:28  Leevi Keronen
26   Sebastian Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
3:08 (12)
5:49 (37)
2:41 (55)
8:20 (27)
2:31 (38)
11:39 (19)
3:19 (21)
16:16 (30)
4:37 (63)
18:23 (29)
2:07 (41)
24:30 (25)
6:07 (37)
27:02 (26)
2:32 (42)
28:08 (26)
1:06 (37)
28:42 (26)
34 (1)
28:38 (26)
-
28:38  Sebastian Fingerroos
27   Silas Hutzli
Switzerland
3:57 (54)
5:47 (35)
1:50 (24)
10:02 (44)
4:15 (58)
13:02 (38)
3:00 (6)
16:18 (31)
3:16 (14)
17:47 (25)
1:29 (1)
25:03 (29)
7:16 (50)
27:13 (28)
2:10 (18)
28:13 (27)
1:00 (20)
28:59 (27)
46 (41)
28:52 (27)
-
28:52  Silas Hutzli
28   Iiro Kurttila
Navi
3:14 (18)
5:04 (11)
1:50 (24)
6:47 (6)
1:43 (10)
11:01 (13)
4:14 (55)
15:34 (24)
4:33 (61)
18:43 (33)
3:09 (73)
24:40 (26)
5:57 (33)
27:08 (27)
2:28 (36)
28:20 (28)
1:12 (60)
29:08 (28)
48 (49)
29:03 (28)
-
29:03  Iiro Kurttila
29   Fedor Turchenko
Russia
4:15 (60)
6:18 (44)
2:03 (38)
8:23 (29)
2:05 (22)
12:09 (28)
3:46 (42)
16:37 (36)
4:28 (60)
19:13 (37)
2:36 (59)
24:50 (27)
5:37 (24)
27:22 (29)
2:32 (42)
28:28 (29)
1:06 (37)
29:13 (29)
45 (33)
29:08 (29)
-
29:08  Fedor Turchenko
30   Teemu Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
3:35 (36)
6:56 (58)
3:21 (65)
11:21 (51)
4:25 (60)
15:23 (50)
4:02 (52)
18:53 (46)
3:30 (27)
20:39 (44)
1:46 (16)
25:08 (30)
4:29 (1)
27:32 (30)
2:24 (32)
28:31 (30)
59 (15)
29:19 (30)
48 (49)
29:12 (30)
-
29:12  Teemu Hirvikallio
31   Mattia Gründler
Switzerland
3:42 (44)
7:16 (63)
3:34 (68)
11:31 (53)
4:15 (58)
15:11 (49)
3:40 (37)
18:53 (46)
3:42 (39)
20:50 (46)
1:57 (26)
25:29 (31)
4:39 (6)
27:33 (31)
2:04 (13)
28:34 (31)
1:01 (24)
29:22 (31)
48 (49)
29:16 (31)
-
29:16  Mattia Gründler
32   Teppo Luukkonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:45 (48)
6:01 (38)
2:16 (46)
8:16 (25)
2:15 (28)
12:16 (30)
4:00 (50)
16:31 (35)
4:15 (56)
18:47 (34)
2:16 (45)
25:33 (32)
6:46 (46)
28:04 (33)
2:31 (40)
29:04 (32)
1:00 (20)
29:49 (32)
45 (33)
29:43 (32)
-
29:43  Teppo Luukkonen
33   Vilppu Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
3:34 (34)
5:07 (12)
1:33 (6)
7:13 (12)
2:06 (23)
11:03 (14)
3:50 (45)
14:20 (13)
3:17 (17)
17:40 (24)
3:20 (75)
25:42 (33)
8:02 (58)
27:55 (32)
2:13 (23)
29:04 (32)
1:09 (46)
29:55 (33)
51 (67)
29:50 (33)
-
29:50  Vilppu Viinikainen
34   Jussi Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:33 (33)
5:07 (12)
1:34 (7)
6:43 (5)
1:36 (4)
10:05 (6)
3:22 (22)
12:56 (6)
2:51 (2)
16:36 (15)
3:40 (79)
26:05 (34)
9:29 (66)
28:30 (34)
2:25 (34)
29:38 (34)
1:08 (41)
30:32 (34)
54 (75)
30:28 (34)
-
30:28  Jussi Jalonen
35   Eemeli Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:50 (52)
5:37 (29)
1:47 (21)
7:41 (19)
2:04 (21)
12:20 (31)
4:39 (64)
16:08 (29)
3:48 (44)
20:11 (42)
4:03 (80)
26:16 (37)
6:05 (36)
28:44 (36)
2:28 (36)
29:55 (35)
1:11 (55)
30:40 (35)
45 (33)
30:35 (35)
-
30:35  Eemeli Toivanen
36   Väinö Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:28 (29)
5:27 (22)
1:59 (34)
8:01 (23)
2:34 (40)
11:47 (21)
3:46 (42)
16:21 (33)
4:34 (62)
18:24 (30)
2:03 (34)
26:11 (35)
7:47 (53)
28:41 (35)
2:30 (39)
29:56 (36)
1:15 (71)
30:45 (36)
49 (57)
30:40 (36)
-
30:40  Väinö Kotro
37   Fabian Aebersold
Switzerland
3:12 (16)
6:15 (40)
3:03 (62)
12:22 (60)
6:07 (66)
15:55 (55)
3:33 (30)
19:30 (50)
3:35 (32)
21:14 (49)
1:44 (11)
27:10 (39)
5:56 (32)
29:18 (38)
2:08 (16)
30:14 (37)
56 (5)
30:57 (37)
43 (21)
30:53 (37)
-
30:53  Fabian Aebersold
38   Topias Rauhamaa
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
3:08 (12)
4:46 (4)
1:38 (11)
12:02 (58)
7:16 (70)
15:28 (51)
3:26 (24)
19:07 (48)
3:39 (35)
21:07 (47)
2:00 (31)
26:12 (36)
5:05 (15)
29:04 (37)
2:52 (66)
30:16 (38)
1:12 (60)
31:06 (38)
50 (61)
31:01 (38)
-
31:01  Topias Rauhamaa
39   Markus Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
3:17 (23)
6:47 (55)
3:30 (66)
8:18 (26)
1:31 (3)
15:31 (53)
7:13 (83)
19:20 (49)
3:49 (46)
21:29 (50)
2:09 (43)
27:41 (41)
6:12 (39)
29:55 (39)
2:14 (24)
31:05 (39)
1:10 (47)
31:54 (39)
49 (57)
31:49 (39)
-
31:49  Markus Simonen
40   Daniel Bogren
Sweden
4:43 (70)
6:21 (47)
1:38 (11)
11:33 (54)
5:12 (63)
15:00 (48)
3:27 (25)
18:48 (45)
3:48 (44)
20:44 (45)
1:56 (24)
27:36 (40)
6:52 (48)
30:13 (40)
2:37 (49)
31:19 (40)
1:06 (37)
32:08 (40)
49 (57)
32:17 (40)
9 (86)
32:17  Daniel Bogren
40   Anton Dovgalenko
Russia
3:45 (48)
5:32 (25)
1:47 (21)
7:13 (12)
1:41 (7)
10:28 (10)
3:15 (15)
13:46 (9)
3:18 (18)
15:46 (8)
2:00 (31)
26:54 (38)
11:08 (76)
30:18 (41)
3:24 (82)
31:25 (41)
1:07 (40)
32:23 (41)
58 (80)
32:17 (40)
-
32:17  Anton Dovgalenko
42   Nikolay Babyev
Russia
3:16 (20)
7:19 (64)
4:03 (72)
10:14 (45)
2:55 (47)
13:39 (42)
3:25 (23)
17:56 (41)
4:17 (57)
19:50 (40)
1:54 (23)
27:45 (42)
7:55 (57)
30:18 (41)
2:33 (44)
31:28 (42)
1:10 (47)
32:23 (41)
55 (78)
32:19 (42)
-
32:19  Nikolay Babyev
43   Lassi Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:56 (81)
9:38 (73)
1:42 (15)
12:00 (57)
2:22 (34)
15:29 (52)
3:29 (26)
18:45 (44)
3:16 (14)
20:29 (43)
1:44 (11)
28:47 (47)
8:18 (60)
30:43 (45)
1:56 (7)
31:42 (43)
59 (15)
32:27 (43)
45 (33)
32:20 (43)
-
32:20  Lassi Vaismaa
44   Peetu Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:10 (74)
6:54 (57)
1:44 (17)
10:39 (48)
3:45 (54)
14:36 (47)
3:57 (48)
18:38 (43)
4:02 (54)
21:11 (48)
2:33 (57)
27:53 (43)
6:42 (45)
30:41 (43)
2:48 (60)
31:54 (44)
1:13 (65)
32:42 (44)
48 (49)
32:36 (44)
-
32:36  Peetu Nurmela
45   Joni Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:29 (31)
5:23 (20)
1:54 (30)
7:09 (11)
1:46 (13)
11:49 (23)
4:40 (65)
15:30 (23)
3:41 (36)
19:08 (35)
3:38 (78)
28:21 (45)
9:13 (64)
30:42 (44)
2:21 (30)
32:03 (45)
1:21 (75)
32:51 (45)
48 (49)
32:45 (45)
-
32:45  Joni Koskinen
46   Niko Vaenerberg
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:21 (63)
7:06 (60)
2:45 (57)
9:50 (42)
2:44 (45)
13:28 (41)
3:38 (35)
17:14 (38)
3:46 (43)
19:34 (38)
2:20 (51)
28:18 (44)
8:44 (62)
31:00 (46)
2:42 (57)
32:13 (46)
1:13 (65)
32:57 (46)
44 (28)
32:51 (46)
-
32:51  Niko Vaenerberg
47   Topias Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:22 (25)
5:38 (30)
2:16 (46)
8:57 (36)
3:19 (52)
12:32 (34)
3:35 (32)
16:22 (34)
3:50 (47)
18:41 (32)
2:19 (49)
28:35 (46)
9:54 (69)
31:15 (47)
2:40 (53)
32:23 (47)
1:08 (41)
33:10 (47)
47 (46)
33:05 (47)
-
33:05  Topias Helminen
48   Ossi Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:37 (38)
5:31 (23)
1:54 (30)
14:45 (65)
9:14 (75)
18:16 (62)
3:31 (29)
21:26 (60)
3:10 (8)
23:18 (57)
1:52 (22)
29:40 (49)
6:22 (42)
32:00 (48)
2:20 (29)
33:12 (48)
1:12 (60)
33:53 (48)
41 (11)
33:50 (48)
-
33:50  Ossi Mustonen
49   Aleksi Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:27 (28)
6:24 (49)
2:57 (60)
8:22 (28)
1:58 (17)
12:07 (27)
3:45 (40)
15:59 (28)
3:52 (50)
18:20 (28)
2:21 (52)
29:17 (48)
10:57 (73)
32:24 (49)
3:07 (76)
33:34 (49)
1:10 (47)
34:25 (49)
51 (67)
34:19 (49)
-
34:19  Aleksi Mutka
50   Kirill Galaktionov
Russia
3:14 (18)
5:11 (15)
1:57 (33)
15:34 (67)
10:23 (78)
18:49 (65)
3:15 (15)
22:24 (63)
3:35 (32)
24:41 (61)
2:17 (48)
30:33 (54)
5:52 (29)
32:56 (50)
2:23 (31)
33:52 (50)
56 (5)
34:43 (50)
51 (67)
34:37 (50)
-
34:37  Kirill Galaktionov
51   Santeri Kanerva
Navi
3:36 (37)
5:36 (27)
2:00 (35)
14:00 (63)
8:24 (74)
18:49 (65)
4:49 (66)
23:26 (65)
4:37 (63)
26:06 (65)
2:40 (62)
30:45 (57)
4:39 (6)
32:57 (51)
2:12 (21)
33:58 (51)
1:01 (24)
34:49 (51)
51 (67)
34:43 (51)
-
34:43  Santeri Kanerva
52   Teemu Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:00 (55)
9:03 (70)
5:03 (78)
11:44 (56)
2:41 (44)
16:06 (56)
4:22 (59)
19:58 (53)
3:52 (50)
25:32 (63)
5:34 (83)
30:24 (53)
4:52 (12)
32:59 (52)
2:35 (46)
34:10 (52)
1:11 (55)
34:50 (52)
40 (9)
34:44 (52)
-
34:44  Teemu Anttila
53   Joona Laitinen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:44 (47)
7:20 (65)
3:36 (69)
13:46 (62)
6:26 (67)
17:28 (61)
3:42 (39)
20:52 (57)
3:24 (22)
22:57 (55)
2:05 (36)
30:50 (58)
7:53 (55)
33:14 (55)
2:24 (32)
34:22 (53)
1:08 (41)
35:10 (53)
48 (49)
35:04 (53)
-
35:04  Joona Laitinen
54   Topi Kuusisto
Laihian Luja
4:38 (68)
6:59 (59)
2:21 (49)
11:35 (55)
4:36 (61)
16:25 (59)
4:50 (68)
21:13 (59)
4:48 (69)
24:18 (60)
3:05 (70)
30:44 (56)
6:26 (43)
33:21 (57)
2:37 (49)
34:25 (54)
1:04 (32)
35:12 (54)
47 (46)
35:06 (54)
-
35:06  Topi Kuusisto
55   Benjamin Lamberg
Keravan Urheilijat
3:42 (44)
5:34 (26)
1:52 (28)
9:48 (41)
4:14 (57)
13:01 (37)
3:13 (12)
20:51 (56)
7:50 (82)
22:59 (56)
2:08 (42)
30:39 (55)
7:40 (52)
33:16 (56)
2:37 (49)
34:26 (55)
1:10 (47)
35:17 (55)
51 (67)
35:12 (55)
-
35:12  Benjamin Lamberg
56   Corsin Boos
Switzerland
3:46 (50)
6:20 (46)
2:34 (52)
14:29 (64)
8:09 (72)
18:26 (63)
3:57 (48)
22:17 (61)
3:51 (49)
24:02 (58)
1:45 (15)
30:18 (52)
6:16 (40)
33:36 (58)
3:18 (80)
34:34 (58)
58 (14)
35:21 (56)
47 (46)
35:17 (56)
-
35:17  Corsin Boos
56   Lukas Enlund
IF Femman
3:28 (29)
9:25 (72)
5:57 (79)
11:26 (52)
2:01 (19)
15:49 (54)
4:23 (61)
19:57 (52)
4:08 (55)
22:20 (51)
2:23 (53)
30:13 (51)
7:53 (55)
33:10 (54)
2:57 (72)
34:33 (57)
1:23 (78)
35:23 (57)
50 (61)
35:17 (56)
-
35:17  Lukas Enlund
58   Eemeli Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:38 (40)
5:31 (23)
1:53 (29)
7:52 (21)
2:21 (32)
12:43 (36)
4:51 (70)
17:27 (39)
4:44 (68)
19:43 (39)
2:16 (45)
29:51 (50)
10:08 (70)
33:02 (53)
3:11 (78)
34:32 (56)
1:30 (82)
35:26 (58)
54 (75)
35:22 (58)
-
35:22  Eemeli Laakso
59   Jere Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:44 (72)
6:30 (50)
1:46 (20)
16:50 (70)
10:20 (77)
20:25 (67)
3:35 (32)
24:02 (66)
3:37 (34)
26:18 (66)
2:16 (45)
31:32 (59)
5:14 (17)
33:44 (59)
2:12 (21)
34:54 (59)
1:10 (47)
35:44 (59)
50 (61)
35:39 (59)
-
35:39  Jere Nissinen
60   Juho Ojala
Rastikarhut
5:38 (77)
7:07 (61)
1:29 (4)
11:01 (49)
3:54 (55)
14:15 (43)
3:14 (13)
17:56 (41)
3:41 (36)
20:01 (41)
2:05 (36)
31:33 (60)
11:32 (79)
34:22 (60)
2:49 (63)
35:55 (60)
1:33 (83)
36:37 (60)
42 (16)
36:32 (60)
-
36:32  Juho Ojala
61   Kimmo Kontio
Kangasala SK
3:17 (23)
5:01 (10)
1:44 (17)
19:27 (78)
14:26 (83)
22:22 (74)
2:55 (3)
26:15 (73)
3:53 (52)
28:06 (68)
1:51 (20)
33:20 (62)
5:14 (17)
35:38 (61)
2:18 (28)
36:52 (61)
1:14 (68)
37:33 (61)
41 (11)
37:28 (61)
-
37:28  Kimmo Kontio
62   Pietu Riipinen
Navi
4:34 (66)
6:38 (53)
2:04 (39)
9:13 (38)
2:35 (41)
13:17 (40)
4:04 (53)
20:23 (54)
7:06 (80)
22:42 (53)
2:19 (49)
33:24 (63)
10:42 (71)
36:17 (63)
2:53 (67)
37:27 (63)
1:10 (47)
38:11 (62)
44 (28)
38:05 (62)
-
38:05  Pietu Riipinen
63   Severi Hölsö
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:40 (69)
7:15 (62)
2:35 (53)
9:31 (40)
2:16 (30)
14:21 (44)
4:50 (68)
19:45 (51)
5:24 (76)
22:20 (51)
2:35 (58)
33:18 (61)
10:58 (75)
36:14 (62)
2:56 (71)
37:25 (62)
1:11 (55)
38:15 (63)
50 (61)
38:10 (63)
-
38:10  Severi Hölsö
64   Topias Taubert
Koovee
3:32 (32)
5:21 (19)
1:49 (23)
10:29 (47)
5:08 (62)
16:14 (57)
5:45 (79)
20:34 (55)
4:20 (58)
22:49 (54)
2:15 (44)
33:36 (64)
10:47 (72)
36:25 (64)
2:49 (63)
37:42 (64)
1:17 (73)
38:18 (64)
36 (3)
38:14 (64)
-
38:14  Topias Taubert
65   Eero Rötsä
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:06 (11)
13:38 (81)
10:32 (85)
16:55 (71)
3:17 (51)
21:09 (70)
4:14 (55)
25:33 (67)
4:24 (59)
27:29 (67)
1:56 (24)
34:25 (66)
6:56 (49)
37:04 (65)
2:39 (52)
38:43 (65)
1:39 (84)
39:26 (65)
43 (21)
39:22 (65)
-
39:22  Eero Rötsä
66   Aaro Lassila
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:22 (25)
10:27 (76)
7:05 (80)
17:50 (76)
7:23 (71)
21:44 (72)
3:54 (46)
26:36 (74)
4:52 (71)
29:34 (73)
2:58 (69)
35:26 (67)
5:52 (29)
37:43 (66)
2:17 (26)
38:54 (66)
1:11 (55)
39:39 (66)
45 (33)
39:34 (66)
-
39:34  Aaro Lassila
67   Eero Mänttäri
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:39 (42)
6:33 (51)
2:54 (59)
13:15 (61)
6:42 (69)
18:26 (63)
5:11 (74)
22:21 (62)
3:55 (53)
24:47 (62)
2:26 (55)
34:12 (65)
9:25 (65)
37:59 (67)
3:47 (84)
39:14 (67)
1:15 (71)
39:59 (67)
45 (33)
39:55 (67)
-
39:55  Eero Mänttäri
68   Aapo Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:13 (58)
6:15 (40)
2:02 (37)
16:42 (69)
10:27 (79)
21:03 (69)
4:21 (58)
25:45 (68)
4:42 (66)
28:10 (69)
2:25 (54)
36:00 (68)
7:50 (54)
38:48 (68)
2:48 (60)
40:00 (68)
1:12 (60)
40:43 (68)
43 (21)
40:39 (68)
-
40:39  Aapo Salonen
69   Akseli Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
2:47 (2)
5:08 (14)
2:21 (49)
20:31 (79)
15:23 (84)
25:47 (79)
5:16 (76)
29:20 (76)
3:33 (30)
31:25 (74)
2:05 (36)
36:47 (69)
5:22 (19)
39:15 (69)
2:28 (36)
40:14 (69)
59 (15)
40:56 (69)
42 (16)
40:49 (69)
-
40:49  Akseli Jussinmäki
70   Janne Lehtimäki
Hiisirasti
5:14 (75)
9:17 (71)
4:03 (72)
15:08 (66)
5:51 (64)
21:16 (71)
6:08 (81)
26:13 (72)
4:57 (74)
29:08 (71)
2:55 (66)
37:21 (71)
8:13 (59)
39:57 (71)
2:36 (48)
41:08 (71)
1:11 (55)
41:47 (70)
39 (6)
41:42 (70)
-
41:42  Janne Lehtimäki
71   Dmitriy Tsezhev
Russia
4:43 (70)
8:14 (68)
3:31 (67)
10:26 (46)
2:12 (26)
16:17 (58)
5:51 (80)
21:11 (58)
4:54 (72)
24:04 (59)
2:53 (65)
36:48 (70)
12:44 (82)
39:41 (70)
2:53 (67)
41:03 (70)
1:22 (76)
41:57 (71)
54 (75)
41:52 (71)
-
41:52  Dmitriy Tsezhev
72   Oskari Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:34 (34)
6:35 (52)
3:01 (61)
8:59 (37)
2:24 (35)
14:35 (46)
5:36 (78)
22:25 (64)
7:50 (82)
25:53 (64)
3:28 (76)
37:25 (72)
11:32 (79)
40:05 (72)
2:40 (53)
41:31 (72)
1:26 (79)
42:13 (72)
42 (16)
42:08 (72)
-
42:08  Oskari Arvela
73   Ville Sevelius
OK Orient
4:24 (64)
7:31 (66)
3:07 (63)
18:56 (77)
11:25 (81)
22:26 (75)
3:30 (28)
25:59 (69)
3:33 (30)
32:34 (75)
6:35 (85)
38:35 (74)
6:01 (35)
41:19 (73)
2:44 (58)
42:24 (73)
1:05 (35)
43:07 (73)
43 (21)
43:03 (73)
-
43:03  Ville Sevelius
74   Grigoriy Turchenko
Russia
11:42 (85)
15:25 (84)
3:43 (70)
17:28 (74)
2:03 (20)
22:36 (76)
5:08 (73)
26:07 (71)
3:31 (29)
28:54 (70)
2:47 (63)
38:32 (73)
9:38 (68)
41:53 (74)
3:21 (81)
42:58 (74)
1:05 (35)
43:47 (74)
49 (57)
43:41 (74)
-
43:41  Grigoriy Turchenko
75   Denis Smirnov
Russia
4:16 (62)
20:18 (85)
16:02 (86)
22:29 (81)
2:11 (25)
27:00 (80)
4:31 (63)
31:42 (80)
4:42 (66)
34:11 (78)
2:29 (56)
39:49 (75)
5:38 (25)
42:20 (75)
2:31 (40)
43:28 (75)
1:08 (41)
44:19 (75)
51 (67)
44:12 (75)
-
44:12  Denis Smirnov
76   Rasmus Svedberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:11 (57)
6:15 (40)
2:04 (39)
12:13 (59)
5:58 (65)
17:18 (60)
5:05 (71)
30:47 (78)
13:29 (86)
33:24 (76)
2:37 (60)
45:03 (77)
11:39 (81)
48:04 (76)
3:01 (74)
49:17 (76)
1:13 (65)
50:08 (76)
51 (67)
50:02 (76)
-
50:02  Rasmus Svedberg
77   Leevi Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:33 (76)
7:34 (67)
2:01 (36)
15:51 (68)
8:17 (73)
21:02 (68)
5:11 (74)
26:02 (70)
5:00 (75)
29:08 (71)
3:06 (71)
45:02 (76)
15:54 (84)
48:12 (77)
3:10 (77)
49:26 (77)
1:14 (68)
50:28 (77)
1:02 (85)
50:24 (77)
-
50:24  Leevi Väisänen
78   Danila Shulenin
Russia
14:29 (86)
24:11 (86)
9:42 (82)
26:46 (84)
2:35 (41)
31:09 (82)
4:23 (61)
35:46 (82)
4:37 (63)
38:34 (82)
2:48 (64)
48:06 (80)
9:32 (67)
50:46 (78)
2:40 (53)
52:08 (78)
1:22 (76)
53:08 (78)
1:00 (82)
53:02 (78)
-
53:02  Danila Shulenin
79   Tommi Hirvonen
Keravan Urheilijat
9:34 (84)
13:40 (82)
4:06 (74)
17:15 (73)
3:35 (53)
22:20 (73)
5:05 (71)
27:09 (75)
4:49 (70)
36:59 (80)
9:50 (86)
47:56 (79)
10:57 (73)
51:12 (79)
3:16 (79)
52:38 (79)
1:26 (79)
53:20 (79)
42 (16)
53:15 (79)
-
53:15  Tommi Hirvonen
80   Toivo Hursti
Espoon Suunta
6:41 (80)
10:24 (75)
3:43 (70)
17:00 (72)
6:36 (68)
25:02 (77)
8:02 (84)
31:22 (79)
6:20 (78)
35:32 (79)
4:10 (81)
46:51 (78)
11:19 (77)
51:54 (80)
5:03 (85)
54:02 (80)
2:08 (86)
55:14 (80)
1:12 (86)
55:14 (80)
-
55:14  Toivo Hursti
81   Daniel Saranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:46 (50)
12:07 (77)
8:21 (81)
26:26 (83)
14:19 (82)
31:15 (83)
4:49 (66)
36:39 (83)
5:24 (76)
39:34 (83)
2:55 (66)
50:58 (81)
11:24 (78)
53:48 (81)
2:50 (65)
55:00 (81)
1:12 (60)
55:41 (81)
41 (11)
55:36 (81)
-
55:36  Daniel Saranen
82   Ossi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
4:15 (60)
14:16 (83)
10:01 (83)
17:29 (75)
3:13 (50)
25:32 (78)
8:03 (85)
30:27 (77)
4:55 (73)
33:46 (77)
3:19 (74)
51:26 (82)
17:40 (86)
54:20 (82)
2:54 (69)
55:34 (82)
1:14 (68)
56:20 (82)
46 (41)
55:54 (82)
-
55:54  Ossi Hietaharju
83   Miki Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5:45 (78)
10:23 (74)
4:38 (76)
21:09 (80)
10:46 (80)
27:23 (81)
6:14 (82)
35:05 (81)
7:42 (81)
38:00 (81)
2:55 (66)
51:42 (83)
13:42 (83)
55:12 (83)
3:30 (83)
56:41 (83)
1:29 (81)
57:39 (83)
58 (80)
57:34 (83)
-
57:34  Miki Rajamäki
84   Artem Pontaplev
Russia
8:26 (83)
12:37 (78)
4:11 (75)
36:25 (85)
23:48 (85)
41:55 (85)
5:30 (77)
48:25 (85)
6:30 (79)
52:47 (85)
4:22 (82)
1:01:55 (84)
9:08 (63)
1:04:54 (84)
2:59 (73)
1:05:58 (84)
1:04 (32)
1:06:58 (84)
1:00 (82)
1:06:53 (84)
-
1:06:53  Artem Pontaplev
85   Ville Järvinen
Hiisirasti
7:58 (82)
12:56 (79)
4:58 (77)
23:02 (82)
10:06 (76)
31:36 (84)
8:34 (86)
42:04 (84)
10:28 (85)
48:21 (84)
6:17 (84)
1:04:46 (85)
16:25 (85)
1:10:01 (85)
5:15 (86)
1:11:49 (85)
1:48 (85)
1:12:50 (85)
1:01 (84)
1:12:45 (85)
-
1:12:45  Ville Järvinen
86   Lauri Tuomisto
Rasti-Jussit
2:58 (7)
13:12 (80)
10:14 (84)
57:12 (86)
44:00 (86)
1:01:34 (86)
4:22 (59)
1:10:23 (86)
8:49 (84)
1:13:51 (86)
3:28 (76)
1:20:18 (86)
6:27 (44)
1:23:20 (86)
3:02 (75)
1:24:28 (86)
1:08 (41)
1:25:07 (86)
39 (6)
1:25:01 (86)
-
1:25:01  Lauri Tuomisto
   Topias Kulmala
Keuruun Kisailijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:02:36
-
1:03:52
1:16
1:04:50
58
1:04:46
-
DQ  Topias Kulmala
   Onni-Kalle Lahdelma
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:32
-
42:42
3:10
44:03
1:21
44:50
47
44:44
-
DQ  Onni-Kalle Lahdelma
   Göran Heinemann
Germany
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:39
-
43:01
2:22
53:48
10:47
57:52
4:04
59:28
1:36
1:00:24
56
1:00:18
-
DQ  Göran Heinemann
   288 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  288 vacant
   287 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  287 vacant
   286 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  286 vacant
   285 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  285 vacant
   284 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  284 vacant
   283 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  283 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English