IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13A 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Niklas Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:09 (1)
3:42 (1)
1:33 (2)
5:41 (1)
1:59 (1)
6:25 (1)
44 (5)
7:31 (1)
1:06 (4)
9:13 (1)
1:42 (3)
10:19 (1)
1:06 (4)
12:45 (1)
2:26 (2)
14:01 (1)
1:16 (1)
15:34 (1)
1:33 (1)
16:33 (1)
59 (1)
16:33 (1)
-
16:33  Niklas Heikkilä
2   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:27 (6)
3:57 (2)
1:30 (1)
6:15 (2)
2:18 (6)
7:02 (3)
47 (10)
8:11 (2)
1:09 (8)
9:49 (2)
1:38 (2)
10:58 (2)
1:09 (5)
13:33 (2)
2:35 (5)
14:51 (2)
1:18 (2)
16:25 (2)
1:34 (2)
17:32 (2)
1:07 (5)
17:32 (2)
-
17:32  Miika Tala
3   Teemu Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:22 (3)
4:06 (3)
1:44 (4)
6:17 (3)
2:11 (2)
7:01 (2)
44 (5)
8:14 (3)
1:13 (20)
10:05 (3)
1:51 (10)
11:28 (4)
1:23 (26)
14:14 (4)
2:46 (9)
15:41 (4)
1:27 (11)
17:26 (3)
1:45 (11)
18:37 (3)
1:11 (7)
18:38 (3)
1 (77)
18:38  Teemu Oksanen
4   Lasse Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:36 (13)
4:21 (9)
1:45 (5)
6:38 (4)
2:17 (5)
7:25 (4)
47 (10)
8:31 (4)
1:06 (4)
10:37 (7)
2:06 (29)
11:54 (7)
1:17 (14)
14:30 (5)
2:36 (6)
15:49 (5)
1:19 (3)
17:29 (4)
1:40 (4)
18:42 (4)
1:13 (14)
18:42 (4)
-
18:42  Lasse Laakso
5   Valtteri Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
2:44 (24)
4:25 (11)
1:41 (3)
6:56 (14)
2:31 (20)
7:39 (12)
43 (3)
8:43 (6)
1:04 (2)
10:36 (6)
1:53 (12)
11:37 (5)
1:01 (1)
14:01 (3)
2:24 (1)
15:38 (3)
1:37 (24)
17:44 (5)
2:06 (43)
18:57 (5)
1:13 (14)
18:58 (5)
1 (77)
18:58  Valtteri Niska
6   Silas Hutzli
Switzerland
2:31 (8)
4:16 (5)
1:45 (5)
7:03 (18)
2:47 (44)
7:56 (19)
53 (38)
9:07 (20)
1:11 (13)
11:01 (17)
1:54 (17)
12:11 (14)
1:10 (6)
14:44 (9)
2:33 (4)
16:05 (8)
1:21 (5)
17:44 (5)
1:39 (3)
19:01 (7)
1:17 (32)
19:00 (6)
-
19:00  Silas Hutzli
7   Akseli Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
2:19 (2)
4:12 (4)
1:53 (20)
6:56 (14)
2:44 (41)
7:38 (11)
42 (2)
8:41 (5)
1:03 (1)
10:18 (4)
1:37 (1)
11:23 (3)
1:05 (3)
14:33 (7)
3:10 (35)
15:57 (6)
1:24 (8)
17:46 (7)
1:49 (19)
19:00 (6)
1:14 (22)
19:01 (7)
1 (77)
19:01  Akseli Jussinmäki
8   Lassi Kuva
Rastivarsat
2:44 (24)
4:31 (16)
1:47 (8)
6:52 (13)
2:21 (9)
7:41 (15)
49 (18)
8:48 (9)
1:07 (6)
10:30 (5)
1:42 (3)
11:50 (6)
1:20 (19)
14:32 (6)
2:42 (8)
16:03 (7)
1:31 (17)
17:54 (8)
1:51 (23)
19:06 (8)
1:12 (12)
19:06 (8)
-
19:06  Lassi Kuva
9   Eetu Pohja
Koovee
2:40 (19)
4:27 (14)
1:47 (8)
6:46 (7)
2:19 (8)
7:35 (7)
49 (18)
8:50 (10)
1:15 (26)
10:45 (9)
1:55 (19)
12:01 (9)
1:16 (13)
14:54 (10)
2:53 (15)
16:15 (9)
1:21 (5)
18:02 (9)
1:47 (13)
19:15 (9)
1:13 (14)
19:15 (9)
-
19:15  Eetu Pohja
10   Vili Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:37 (15)
4:26 (13)
1:49 (12)
7:05 (20)
2:39 (33)
7:51 (17)
46 (7)
9:01 (16)
1:10 (11)
10:54 (14)
1:53 (12)
12:06 (10)
1:12 (7)
15:04 (14)
2:58 (20)
16:33 (10)
1:29 (12)
18:14 (10)
1:41 (5)
19:27 (10)
1:13 (14)
19:25 (10)
-
19:25  Vili Mähönen
11   Henrik Asklöf
Lynx
2:34 (11)
4:33 (18)
1:59 (25)
6:57 (16)
2:24 (13)
7:49 (16)
52 (33)
9:02 (17)
1:13 (20)
10:44 (8)
1:42 (3)
11:57 (8)
1:13 (8)
15:06 (15)
3:09 (31)
16:36 (12)
1:30 (15)
18:23 (12)
1:47 (13)
19:37 (11)
1:14 (22)
19:37 (11)
-
19:37  Henrik Asklöf
12   Oskari Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:41 (21)
4:31 (16)
1:50 (13)
6:49 (10)
2:18 (6)
7:40 (13)
51 (29)
8:54 (14)
1:14 (24)
11:00 (16)
2:06 (29)
12:14 (15)
1:14 (10)
15:01 (13)
2:47 (11)
16:34 (11)
1:33 (18)
18:22 (11)
1:48 (15)
19:42 (12)
1:20 (40)
19:42 (12)
-
19:42  Oskari Silvennoinen
13   Eero Turkki
Olavin Rasti
2:31 (8)
4:21 (9)
1:50 (13)
6:47 (9)
2:26 (16)
7:40 (13)
53 (38)
8:52 (13)
1:12 (16)
10:48 (11)
1:56 (21)
12:06 (10)
1:18 (16)
14:58 (11)
2:52 (12)
16:44 (13)
1:46 (38)
18:40 (14)
1:56 (34)
19:43 (13)
1:03 (2)
19:43 (13)
-
19:43  Eero Turkki
14   Mattia Gründler
Switzerland
2:45 (27)
4:42 (23)
1:57 (23)
7:03 (18)
2:21 (9)
7:56 (19)
53 (38)
9:05 (19)
1:09 (8)
10:49 (12)
1:44 (6)
12:15 (16)
1:26 (35)
15:13 (16)
2:58 (20)
16:46 (14)
1:33 (18)
18:39 (13)
1:53 (29)
19:54 (14)
1:15 (25)
19:54 (14)
-
19:54  Mattia Gründler
15   Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:36 (13)
4:36 (21)
2:00 (30)
6:49 (10)
2:13 (4)
7:36 (9)
47 (10)
8:51 (12)
1:15 (26)
11:13 (20)
2:22 (47)
12:40 (21)
1:27 (37)
15:21 (18)
2:41 (7)
16:50 (15)
1:29 (12)
18:54 (16)
2:04 (39)
20:07 (15)
1:13 (14)
20:06 (15)
-
20:06  Leevi Keronen
16   Pyry Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:26 (5)
4:18 (6)
1:52 (18)
6:41 (5)
2:23 (11)
7:33 (6)
52 (33)
8:44 (8)
1:11 (13)
11:01 (17)
2:17 (41)
12:34 (19)
1:33 (46)
15:29 (19)
2:55 (16)
17:17 (17)
1:48 (39)
18:59 (17)
1:42 (7)
20:10 (16)
1:11 (7)
20:10 (16)
-
20:10  Pyry Mattila
17   Arttu Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:29 (7)
4:19 (7)
1:50 (13)
6:42 (6)
2:23 (11)
7:32 (5)
50 (26)
8:50 (10)
1:18 (35)
11:13 (20)
2:23 (48)
12:35 (20)
1:22 (22)
15:40 (21)
3:05 (27)
17:17 (17)
1:37 (24)
19:09 (19)
1:52 (26)
20:14 (17)
1:05 (3)
20:14 (17)
-
20:14  Arttu Lindqvist
18   Lasse Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:44 (24)
4:34 (19)
1:50 (13)
7:11 (23)
2:37 (31)
7:57 (21)
46 (7)
9:16 (21)
1:19 (40)
11:03 (19)
1:47 (7)
12:20 (18)
1:17 (14)
15:31 (20)
3:11 (36)
16:57 (16)
1:26 (9)
18:53 (15)
1:56 (34)
20:16 (18)
1:23 (51)
20:16 (18)
-
20:16  Lasse Viilo
19   Ville Mannonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:33 (10)
4:19 (7)
1:46 (7)
6:46 (7)
2:27 (17)
7:35 (7)
49 (18)
8:43 (6)
1:08 (7)
10:49 (12)
2:06 (29)
12:08 (13)
1:19 (17)
14:40 (8)
2:32 (3)
17:22 (20)
2:42 (62)
19:03 (18)
1:41 (5)
20:19 (19)
1:16 (28)
20:19 (19)
-
20:19  Ville Mannonen
20   Teppo Luukkonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:02 (45)
5:06 (40)
2:04 (35)
7:38 (35)
2:32 (21)
8:27 (29)
49 (18)
9:43 (29)
1:16 (29)
11:36 (25)
1:53 (12)
12:58 (24)
1:22 (22)
15:55 (23)
2:57 (17)
17:18 (19)
1:23 (7)
19:22 (22)
2:04 (39)
20:35 (20)
1:13 (14)
20:34 (20)
-
20:34  Teppo Luukkonen
21   Kirill Galaktionov
Russia
2:49 (32)
4:43 (24)
1:54 (21)
7:17 (24)
2:34 (28)
8:11 (25)
54 (44)
9:31 (26)
1:20 (45)
11:18 (22)
1:47 (7)
12:57 (23)
1:39 (52)
16:02 (24)
3:05 (27)
17:35 (21)
1:33 (18)
19:18 (20)
1:43 (8)
20:35 (20)
1:17 (32)
20:35 (21)
-
20:35  Kirill Galaktionov
22   Markus Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
2:55 (37)
4:46 (25)
1:51 (17)
7:18 (26)
2:32 (21)
8:05 (23)
47 (10)
9:24 (25)
1:19 (40)
11:25 (23)
2:01 (24)
12:50 (22)
1:25 (29)
15:52 (22)
3:02 (25)
17:36 (22)
1:44 (33)
19:20 (21)
1:44 (9)
20:42 (22)
1:22 (46)
20:41 (22)
-
20:41  Markus Simonen
23   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
2:53 (34)
4:51 (28)
1:58 (24)
7:23 (27)
2:32 (21)
8:15 (26)
52 (33)
9:41 (28)
1:26 (55)
11:32 (24)
1:51 (10)
13:02 (25)
1:30 (40)
16:13 (25)
3:11 (36)
17:49 (23)
1:36 (23)
19:58 (23)
2:09 (47)
21:14 (23)
1:16 (28)
21:13 (23)
-
21:13  Vesa Nokka
24   Jere Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:35 (12)
4:35 (20)
2:00 (30)
7:17 (24)
2:42 (35)
8:35 (32)
1:18 (72)
9:47 (31)
1:12 (16)
11:41 (26)
1:54 (17)
13:37 (30)
1:56 (70)
16:29 (27)
2:52 (12)
18:03 (24)
1:34 (21)
20:02 (24)
1:59 (38)
21:23 (24)
1:21 (43)
21:22 (24)
-
21:22  Jere Nissinen
25   Vertti Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:55 (37)
4:59 (35)
2:04 (35)
7:34 (32)
2:35 (30)
9:02 (41)
1:28 (76)
10:58 (51)
1:56 (77)
13:04 (44)
2:06 (29)
14:17 (41)
1:13 (8)
17:03 (31)
2:46 (9)
18:32 (28)
1:29 (12)
20:20 (28)
1:48 (15)
21:28 (25)
1:08 (6)
21:28 (25)
-
21:28  Vertti Lepo
26   Lauri Tuomisto
Rasti-Jussit
2:48 (30)
5:19 (47)
2:31 (60)
7:53 (41)
2:34 (28)
8:44 (38)
51 (29)
9:57 (34)
1:13 (20)
12:17 (33)
2:20 (45)
13:56 (36)
1:39 (52)
17:05 (33)
3:09 (31)
18:31 (27)
1:26 (9)
20:19 (27)
1:48 (15)
21:33 (26)
1:14 (22)
21:33 (26)
-
21:33  Lauri Tuomisto
27   Daniil Melnitskyi
Russian
2:40 (19)
4:27 (14)
1:47 (8)
6:51 (12)
2:24 (13)
7:37 (10)
46 (7)
8:57 (15)
1:20 (45)
10:45 (9)
1:48 (9)
12:06 (10)
1:21 (21)
14:58 (11)
2:52 (12)
18:24 (25)
3:26 (68)
20:13 (25)
1:49 (19)
21:34 (27)
1:21 (43)
21:34 (27)
-
21:34  Daniil Melnitskyi
27   Topias Rauhamaa
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
2:56 (40)
5:07 (41)
2:11 (44)
7:45 (39)
2:38 (32)
8:39 (37)
54 (44)
9:48 (32)
1:09 (8)
12:01 (30)
2:13 (38)
13:26 (28)
1:25 (29)
16:39 (28)
3:13 (38)
18:24 (25)
1:45 (35)
20:16 (26)
1:52 (26)
21:34 (27)
1:18 (37)
21:34 (27)
-
21:34  Topias Rauhamaa
29   Vili Virtanen
Espoon Suunta
2:41 (21)
4:36 (21)
1:55 (22)
7:08 (21)
2:32 (21)
7:58 (22)
50 (26)
9:16 (21)
1:18 (35)
11:46 (27)
2:30 (54)
13:40 (32)
1:54 (67)
17:14 (37)
3:34 (53)
18:55 (29)
1:41 (30)
20:49 (29)
1:54 (31)
22:05 (29)
1:16 (28)
22:05 (29)
-
22:05  Vili Virtanen
30   Lassi Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:03 (46)
6:02 (63)
2:59 (71)
8:50 (57)
2:48 (45)
9:42 (54)
52 (33)
11:00 (52)
1:18 (35)
13:29 (49)
2:29 (53)
14:33 (45)
1:04 (2)
17:38 (40)
3:05 (27)
19:18 (32)
1:40 (28)
21:09 (31)
1:51 (23)
22:20 (30)
1:11 (7)
22:19 (30)
-
22:19  Lassi Vaismaa
31   Grigoriy Turchenko
Russia
3:00 (44)
5:04 (37)
2:04 (35)
8:00 (42)
2:56 (53)
8:48 (39)
48 (14)
10:11 (39)
1:23 (51)
12:04 (31)
1:53 (12)
13:28 (29)
1:24 (27)
17:11 (34)
3:43 (63)
18:56 (30)
1:45 (35)
21:02 (30)
2:06 (43)
22:32 (31)
1:30 (70)
22:31 (31)
-
22:31  Grigoriy Turchenko
32   Sebastian Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
2:43 (23)
5:05 (38)
2:22 (55)
7:44 (37)
2:39 (33)
8:37 (35)
53 (38)
10:01 (37)
1:24 (52)
12:24 (35)
2:23 (48)
14:02 (37)
1:38 (50)
17:42 (41)
3:40 (60)
19:36 (35)
1:54 (45)
21:31 (33)
1:55 (33)
22:36 (32)
1:05 (3)
22:35 (32)
-
22:35  Sebastian Fingerroos
33   Jussi Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:37 (15)
4:25 (11)
1:48 (11)
6:57 (16)
2:32 (21)
7:53 (18)
56 (49)
9:04 (18)
1:11 (13)
10:57 (15)
1:53 (12)
12:17 (17)
1:20 (19)
15:15 (17)
2:58 (20)
19:12 (31)
3:57 (70)
21:21 (32)
2:09 (47)
22:50 (33)
1:29 (67)
22:50 (33)
-
22:50  Jussi Jalonen
34   Leevi Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:59 (43)
5:17 (45)
2:18 (49)
8:10 (45)
2:53 (50)
9:05 (42)
55 (47)
10:24 (41)
1:19 (40)
12:23 (34)
1:59 (22)
13:54 (34)
1:31 (41)
17:20 (38)
3:26 (48)
19:19 (33)
1:59 (51)
21:32 (34)
2:13 (56)
23:03 (34)
1:31 (73)
23:03 (34)
-
23:03  Leevi Roine
35   Topi Kuusisto
Laihian Luja
2:46 (28)
5:13 (43)
2:27 (57)
8:20 (48)
3:07 (62)
9:10 (45)
50 (26)
10:27 (43)
1:17 (32)
12:28 (37)
2:01 (24)
13:53 (33)
1:25 (29)
17:29 (39)
3:36 (54)
19:25 (34)
1:56 (47)
22:02 (36)
2:37 (71)
23:14 (35)
1:12 (12)
23:14 (35)
-
23:14  Topi Kuusisto
36   Teemu Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
3:06 (52)
5:54 (60)
2:48 (67)
8:54 (59)
3:00 (58)
9:47 (56)
53 (38)
11:09 (55)
1:22 (48)
13:16 (46)
2:07 (33)
14:40 (46)
1:24 (27)
18:02 (45)
3:22 (46)
19:45 (37)
1:43 (32)
21:57 (35)
2:12 (53)
23:22 (36)
1:25 (56)
23:21 (36)
-
23:21  Teemu Hirvikallio
37   Mikael Rautio
Espoon Suunta
4:28 (77)
7:11 (74)
2:43 (66)
9:54 (68)
2:43 (38)
10:43 (67)
49 (18)
12:02 (65)
1:19 (40)
14:19 (56)
2:17 (41)
15:34 (52)
1:15 (11)
18:40 (47)
3:06 (30)
20:20 (40)
1:40 (28)
22:11 (37)
1:51 (23)
23:33 (37)
1:22 (46)
23:33 (37)
-
23:33  Mikael Rautio
38   Anton Dovgalenko
Russia
3:52 (72)
5:51 (59)
1:59 (25)
8:34 (53)
2:43 (38)
9:22 (50)
48 (14)
10:47 (49)
1:25 (53)
13:01 (43)
2:14 (39)
14:26 (43)
1:25 (29)
17:48 (43)
3:22 (46)
19:54 (38)
2:06 (56)
22:15 (38)
2:21 (64)
23:42 (38)
1:27 (61)
23:42 (38)
-
23:42  Anton Dovgalenko
39   Väinö Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:15 (61)
5:31 (53)
2:16 (48)
8:31 (52)
3:00 (58)
9:40 (52)
1:09 (69)
11:18 (57)
1:38 (69)
13:20 (47)
2:02 (27)
14:51 (47)
1:31 (41)
18:28 (46)
3:37 (56)
20:17 (39)
1:49 (40)
22:30 (39)
2:13 (56)
23:55 (39)
1:25 (56)
23:55 (39)
-
23:55  Väinö Kotro
40   Corsin Boos
Switzerland
2:47 (29)
4:46 (25)
1:59 (25)
7:10 (22)
2:24 (13)
8:07 (24)
57 (55)
9:23 (24)
1:16 (29)
12:37 (38)
3:14 (68)
14:12 (38)
1:35 (49)
17:13 (35)
3:01 (23)
20:36 (41)
3:23 (67)
22:56 (40)
2:20 (63)
24:11 (40)
1:15 (25)
24:10 (40)
-
24:10  Corsin Boos
41   Fabian Aebersold
Switzerland
2:48 (30)
4:55 (32)
2:07 (39)
7:27 (29)
2:32 (21)
8:15 (26)
48 (14)
9:20 (23)
1:05 (3)
11:56 (28)
2:36 (56)
13:11 (26)
1:15 (11)
16:51 (30)
3:40 (60)
19:40 (36)
2:49 (63)
23:12 (43)
3:32 (83)
24:25 (41)
1:13 (14)
24:24 (41)
-
24:24  Fabian Aebersold
42   Väinö Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:25 (4)
5:23 (50)
2:58 (70)
7:34 (32)
2:11 (2)
8:57 (40)
1:23 (75)
10:07 (38)
1:10 (11)
14:52 (63)
4:45 (80)
16:30 (61)
1:38 (50)
19:46 (56)
3:16 (39)
21:23 (47)
1:37 (24)
23:17 (45)
1:54 (31)
24:28 (42)
1:11 (7)
24:27 (42)
-
24:27  Väinö Venetjoki
43   Benjamin Lamberg
Keravan Urheilijat
3:21 (63)
6:47 (70)
3:26 (80)
9:32 (65)
2:45 (43)
10:27 (63)
55 (47)
11:55 (63)
1:28 (58)
14:19 (56)
2:24 (51)
16:00 (57)
1:41 (56)
19:03 (49)
3:03 (26)
20:56 (44)
1:53 (43)
23:05 (41)
2:09 (47)
24:32 (43)
1:27 (61)
24:32 (43)
-
24:32  Benjamin Lamberg
44   Joona Laitinen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:46 (70)
5:57 (61)
2:11 (44)
8:49 (56)
2:52 (47)
9:42 (54)
53 (38)
11:07 (54)
1:25 (53)
14:13 (55)
3:06 (65)
15:52 (55)
1:39 (52)
19:09 (50)
3:17 (41)
21:01 (45)
1:52 (42)
23:11 (42)
2:10 (50)
24:40 (44)
1:29 (67)
24:39 (44)
-
24:39  Joona Laitinen
45   Arttu Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:53 (34)
4:54 (30)
2:01 (32)
7:44 (37)
2:50 (46)
8:35 (32)
51 (29)
9:57 (34)
1:22 (48)
11:59 (29)
2:02 (27)
13:21 (27)
1:22 (22)
16:18 (26)
2:57 (17)
21:34 (50)
5:16 (75)
23:22 (47)
1:48 (15)
24:45 (45)
1:23 (51)
24:45 (45)
-
24:45  Arttu Kaario
46   Vilppu Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
3:08 (56)
5:15 (44)
2:07 (39)
8:15 (47)
3:00 (58)
9:15 (47)
1:00 (61)
10:43 (47)
1:28 (58)
13:50 (52)
3:07 (66)
15:44 (54)
1:54 (67)
19:29 (53)
3:45 (64)
21:07 (46)
1:38 (27)
23:19 (46)
2:12 (53)
24:46 (46)
1:27 (61)
24:46 (46)
-
24:46  Vilppu Viinikainen
47   Joni Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:05 (51)
5:23 (50)
2:18 (49)
8:21 (49)
2:58 (55)
9:20 (49)
59 (58)
10:50 (50)
1:30 (63)
13:44 (50)
2:54 (62)
15:17 (50)
1:33 (46)
18:59 (48)
3:42 (62)
20:52 (43)
1:53 (43)
23:14 (44)
2:22 (65)
24:48 (47)
1:34 (75)
24:48 (47)
-
24:48  Joni Koskinen
48   Nikolay Babyev
Russia
3:11 (58)
5:19 (47)
2:08 (41)
8:12 (46)
2:53 (50)
9:06 (44)
54 (44)
10:36 (46)
1:30 (63)
14:41 (62)
4:05 (76)
16:32 (63)
1:51 (65)
19:58 (57)
3:26 (48)
21:28 (48)
1:30 (15)
23:26 (48)
1:58 (37)
24:57 (48)
1:31 (73)
24:57 (48)
-
24:57  Nikolay Babyev
49   Saku Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:53 (34)
4:55 (32)
2:02 (33)
7:37 (34)
2:42 (35)
8:33 (31)
56 (49)
9:59 (36)
1:26 (55)
12:26 (36)
2:27 (52)
13:55 (35)
1:29 (38)
17:04 (32)
3:09 (31)
21:54 (51)
4:50 (73)
23:46 (49)
1:52 (26)
25:07 (49)
1:21 (43)
25:07 (49)
-
25:07  Saku Hakulinen
50   Niko Vaenerberg
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:58 (42)
5:20 (49)
2:22 (55)
8:04 (43)
2:44 (41)
10:35 (64)
2:31 (80)
11:52 (62)
1:17 (32)
13:47 (51)
1:55 (19)
15:16 (49)
1:29 (38)
19:11 (52)
3:55 (65)
20:45 (42)
1:34 (21)
23:51 (50)
3:06 (80)
25:18 (50)
1:27 (61)
25:18 (50)
-
25:18  Niko Vaenerberg
51   Daniel Saranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:39 (18)
4:49 (27)
2:10 (42)
9:00 (61)
4:11 (75)
9:52 (58)
52 (33)
11:06 (53)
1:14 (24)
13:05 (45)
1:59 (22)
14:24 (42)
1:19 (17)
17:43 (42)
3:19 (44)
22:24 (53)
4:41 (72)
24:08 (52)
1:44 (9)
25:21 (51)
1:13 (14)
25:21 (51)
-
25:21  Daniel Saranen
52   Eemeli Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:18 (62)
5:46 (57)
2:28 (58)
9:18 (63)
3:32 (71)
10:23 (62)
1:05 (64)
11:59 (64)
1:36 (68)
14:22 (58)
2:23 (48)
16:23 (60)
2:01 (71)
20:18 (59)
3:55 (65)
22:02 (52)
1:44 (33)
24:06 (51)
2:04 (39)
25:32 (52)
1:26 (59)
25:32 (52)
-
25:32  Eemeli Toivanen
53   Ossi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
3:04 (49)
5:17 (45)
2:13 (46)
8:42 (54)
3:25 (68)
9:40 (52)
58 (57)
11:09 (55)
1:29 (60)
14:40 (61)
3:31 (71)
16:05 (58)
1:25 (29)
19:34 (55)
3:29 (51)
21:30 (49)
1:56 (47)
24:11 (53)
2:41 (74)
25:40 (53)
1:29 (67)
25:39 (53)
-
25:39  Ossi Hietaharju
54   Peetu Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:48 (71)
6:18 (67)
2:30 (59)
9:43 (66)
3:25 (68)
10:40 (65)
57 (55)
12:21 (66)
1:41 (71)
14:35 (60)
2:14 (39)
16:21 (59)
1:46 (62)
20:35 (60)
4:14 (68)
22:33 (54)
1:58 (49)
24:58 (54)
2:25 (66)
26:24 (54)
1:26 (59)
26:23 (54)
-
26:23  Peetu Nurmela
55   Aapo Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:10 (57)
5:28 (52)
2:18 (49)
8:30 (51)
3:02 (61)
9:13 (46)
43 (3)
10:31 (44)
1:18 (35)
12:50 (40)
2:19 (44)
14:29 (44)
1:39 (52)
19:30 (54)
5:01 (73)
23:21 (57)
3:51 (69)
25:28 (56)
2:07 (46)
26:50 (56)
1:22 (46)
26:49 (55)
-
26:49  Aapo Salonen
55   Artem Pontaplev
Russia
3:40 (68)
6:28 (69)
2:48 (67)
9:50 (67)
3:22 (66)
10:49 (68)
59 (58)
12:29 (68)
1:40 (70)
15:06 (64)
2:37 (57)
16:31 (62)
1:25 (29)
20:07 (58)
3:36 (54)
22:58 (56)
2:51 (64)
25:10 (55)
2:12 (53)
26:48 (55)
1:38 (79)
26:49 (55)
1 (77)
26:49  Artem Pontaplev
57   Veikka Orava
Rastivarsat
4:02 (75)
6:53 (71)
2:51 (69)
10:15 (70)
3:22 (66)
11:23 (69)
1:08 (67)
13:06 (69)
1:43 (72)
15:15 (65)
2:09 (36)
17:24 (64)
2:09 (74)
21:01 (62)
3:37 (56)
22:55 (55)
1:54 (45)
25:29 (57)
2:34 (68)
26:57 (57)
1:28 (66)
26:57 (57)
-
26:57  Veikka Orava
58   Teemu Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:55 (37)
4:54 (30)
1:59 (25)
7:27 (29)
2:33 (27)
9:19 (48)
1:52 (79)
10:31 (44)
1:12 (16)
12:38 (39)
2:07 (33)
14:12 (38)
1:34 (48)
17:13 (35)
3:01 (23)
24:31 (60)
7:18 (80)
26:24 (59)
1:53 (29)
27:43 (58)
1:19 (38)
27:42 (58)
-
27:42  Teemu Anttila
59   Danila Shulenin
Russia
3:13 (60)
5:32 (55)
2:19 (52)
8:27 (50)
2:55 (52)
9:23 (51)
56 (49)
10:44 (48)
1:21 (47)
12:54 (41)
2:10 (37)
14:16 (40)
1:22 (22)
17:48 (43)
3:32 (52)
23:57 (59)
6:09 (79)
26:12 (58)
2:15 (59)
27:49 (59)
1:37 (77)
27:48 (59)
-
27:48  Danila Shulenin
60   Juho Ojala
Rastikarhut
3:28 (66)
6:06 (65)
2:38 (65)
10:01 (69)
3:55 (74)
10:42 (66)
41 (1)
12:26 (67)
1:44 (74)
15:53 (66)
3:27 (70)
17:43 (65)
1:50 (64)
22:12 (64)
4:29 (70)
23:54 (58)
1:42 (31)
26:42 (60)
2:48 (77)
27:53 (60)
1:11 (7)
27:53 (60)
-
27:53  Juho Ojala
61   Topias Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:03 (46)
5:05 (38)
2:02 (33)
7:33 (31)
2:28 (18)
8:36 (34)
1:03 (63)
9:54 (33)
1:18 (35)
13:54 (53)
4:00 (75)
15:37 (53)
1:43 (57)
22:51 (67)
7:14 (81)
24:52 (63)
2:01 (53)
26:58 (61)
2:06 (43)
28:28 (61)
1:30 (70)
28:28 (61)
-
28:28  Topias Helminen
62   Iiro Kurttila
Navi
2:56 (40)
5:58 (62)
3:02 (74)
8:50 (57)
2:52 (47)
9:49 (57)
59 (58)
11:18 (57)
1:29 (60)
14:00 (54)
2:42 (60)
15:31 (51)
1:31 (41)
19:09 (50)
3:38 (59)
24:50 (62)
5:41 (78)
27:06 (62)
2:16 (60)
28:29 (62)
1:23 (51)
28:29 (62)
-
28:29  Iiro Kurttila
63   Lukas Enlund
IF Femman
3:11 (58)
5:31 (53)
2:20 (53)
13:14 (78)
7:43 (81)
14:03 (77)
49 (18)
15:25 (75)
1:22 (48)
17:32 (70)
2:07 (33)
19:18 (69)
1:46 (62)
22:45 (66)
3:27 (50)
24:35 (61)
1:50 (41)
27:09 (63)
2:34 (68)
28:32 (63)
1:23 (51)
28:32 (63)
-
28:32  Lukas Enlund
64   Santeri Kanerva
Navi
3:06 (52)
5:12 (42)
2:06 (38)
8:04 (43)
2:52 (47)
9:05 (42)
1:01 (62)
10:24 (41)
1:19 (40)
12:59 (42)
2:35 (55)
20:25 (72)
7:26 (83)
23:44 (70)
3:19 (44)
25:29 (65)
1:45 (35)
27:18 (64)
1:49 (19)
28:40 (64)
1:22 (46)
28:41 (64)
1 (77)
28:41  Santeri Kanerva
65   Pietu Riipinen
Navi
2:51 (33)
5:01 (36)
2:10 (42)
7:43 (36)
2:42 (35)
8:32 (30)
49 (18)
9:45 (30)
1:13 (20)
12:05 (32)
2:20 (45)
13:37 (30)
1:32 (44)
16:46 (29)
3:09 (31)
25:41 (66)
8:55 (81)
28:00 (66)
2:19 (62)
29:20 (65)
1:20 (40)
29:20 (65)
-
29:20  Pietu Riipinen
66   Severi Hölsö
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:43 (79)
7:19 (76)
2:36 (64)
11:03 (71)
3:44 (73)
12:09 (70)
1:06 (65)
13:59 (70)
1:50 (76)
18:21 (73)
4:22 (79)
20:06 (71)
1:45 (61)
23:43 (69)
3:37 (56)
25:50 (67)
2:07 (57)
28:00 (66)
2:10 (50)
29:23 (66)
1:23 (51)
29:22 (66)
-
29:22  Severi Hölsö
67   Eemeli Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:26 (65)
5:47 (58)
2:21 (54)
8:55 (60)
3:08 (63)
10:03 (59)
1:08 (67)
11:37 (60)
1:34 (67)
16:30 (68)
4:53 (81)
18:35 (67)
2:05 (72)
23:06 (68)
4:31 (71)
25:10 (64)
2:04 (54)
27:47 (65)
2:37 (71)
29:41 (67)
1:54 (83)
29:41 (67)
-
29:41  Eemeli Laakso
68   Tommi Hirvonen
Keravan Urheilijat
4:29 (78)
7:54 (78)
3:25 (79)
11:27 (72)
3:33 (72)
12:47 (73)
1:20 (73)
14:48 (73)
2:01 (79)
18:13 (72)
3:25 (69)
20:04 (70)
1:51 (65)
24:08 (71)
4:04 (67)
26:31 (68)
2:23 (58)
29:06 (68)
2:35 (70)
30:26 (68)
1:20 (40)
30:26 (68)
-
30:26  Tommi Hirvonen
69   Oskari Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:34 (67)
6:05 (64)
2:31 (60)
9:18 (63)
3:13 (65)
10:14 (61)
56 (49)
11:47 (61)
1:33 (66)
14:27 (59)
2:40 (59)
15:53 (56)
1:26 (35)
25:04 (72)
9:11 (82)
27:08 (69)
2:04 (54)
29:19 (69)
2:11 (52)
30:35 (69)
1:16 (28)
30:35 (69)
-
30:35  Oskari Arvela
70   Aleksi Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:07 (55)
6:09 (66)
3:02 (74)
9:07 (62)
2:58 (55)
10:03 (59)
56 (49)
11:32 (59)
1:29 (60)
15:53 (66)
4:21 (78)
18:00 (66)
2:07 (73)
22:20 (65)
4:20 (69)
27:58 (70)
5:38 (76)
31:16 (70)
3:18 (81)
32:51 (70)
1:35 (76)
32:50 (70)
-
32:50  Aleksi Mutka
71   Janne Lehtimäki
Hiisirasti
2:38 (17)
4:53 (29)
2:15 (47)
7:49 (40)
2:56 (53)
8:37 (35)
48 (14)
10:21 (40)
1:44 (74)
13:26 (48)
3:05 (64)
15:10 (48)
1:44 (58)
20:35 (60)
5:25 (77)
30:15 (71)
9:40 (83)
32:28 (72)
2:13 (56)
33:45 (71)
1:17 (32)
33:44 (71)
-
33:44  Janne Lehtimäki
72   Kimmo Kontio
Kangasala SK
3:06 (52)
4:58 (34)
1:52 (18)
7:26 (28)
2:28 (18)
8:17 (28)
51 (29)
9:32 (27)
1:15 (26)
24:03 (79)
14:31 (83)
25:47 (78)
1:44 (58)
29:05 (76)
3:18 (43)
30:25 (72)
1:20 (4)
32:21 (71)
1:56 (34)
33:48 (72)
1:27 (61)
33:48 (72)
-
33:48  Kimmo Kontio
73   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:38 (82)
10:09 (81)
2:31 (60)
12:52 (77)
2:43 (38)
13:41 (76)
49 (18)
14:57 (74)
1:16 (29)
17:14 (69)
2:17 (41)
18:58 (68)
1:44 (58)
21:55 (63)
2:57 (17)
31:03 (74)
9:08 (82)
32:53 (73)
1:50 (22)
34:08 (73)
1:15 (25)
34:08 (73)
-
34:08  Valtteri Kinnunen
74   Dmitriy Tsezhev
Russia
4:21 (76)
7:50 (77)
3:29 (81)
12:50 (76)
5:00 (79)
14:12 (78)
1:22 (74)
16:26 (78)
2:14 (80)
19:24 (75)
2:58 (63)
22:36 (75)
3:12 (80)
28:26 (75)
5:50 (78)
31:01 (73)
2:35 (60)
33:55 (75)
2:54 (79)
35:34 (74)
1:39 (80)
35:33 (74)
-
35:33  Dmitriy Tsezhev
75   Toivo Hursti
Espoon Suunta
3:59 (74)
7:00 (73)
3:01 (73)
11:51 (75)
4:51 (77)
13:21 (74)
1:30 (77)
15:47 (77)
2:26 (81)
20:03 (76)
4:16 (77)
22:58 (76)
2:55 (78)
28:08 (74)
5:10 (75)
31:05 (75)
2:57 (65)
33:52 (74)
2:47 (76)
35:37 (75)
1:45 (81)
35:38 (75)
1 (77)
35:38  Toivo Hursti
76   Aaro Lassila
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:03 (46)
11:06 (82)
8:03 (83)
14:05 (79)
2:59 (57)
17:06 (79)
3:01 (81)
18:18 (79)
1:12 (16)
20:56 (77)
2:38 (58)
28:18 (80)
7:22 (82)
31:35 (79)
3:17 (41)
33:33 (77)
1:58 (49)
35:18 (76)
1:45 (11)
36:40 (76)
1:22 (46)
36:40 (76)
-
36:40  Aaro Lassila
77   Rasmus Svedberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:57 (73)
7:13 (75)
3:16 (78)
11:32 (73)
4:19 (76)
12:46 (72)
1:14 (71)
15:38 (76)
2:52 (83)
18:51 (74)
3:13 (67)
20:45 (74)
1:54 (67)
27:15 (73)
6:30 (80)
32:53 (76)
5:38 (76)
35:34 (77)
2:41 (74)
36:59 (77)
1:25 (56)
36:58 (77)
-
36:58  Rasmus Svedberg
78   Miki Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:48 (80)
8:03 (79)
3:15 (77)
11:32 (73)
3:29 (70)
12:41 (71)
1:09 (69)
14:24 (71)
1:43 (72)
18:06 (71)
3:42 (73)
20:25 (72)
2:19 (75)
30:31 (78)
10:06 (83)
33:37 (78)
3:06 (66)
36:29 (78)
2:52 (78)
38:06 (78)
1:37 (77)
38:06 (78)
-
38:06  Miki Rajamäki
79   Leevi Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:45 (69)
6:59 (72)
3:14 (76)
16:49 (81)
9:50 (82)
17:56 (81)
1:07 (66)
19:54 (80)
1:58 (78)
22:45 (78)
2:51 (61)
25:19 (77)
2:34 (77)
29:54 (77)
4:35 (72)
34:48 (79)
4:54 (74)
37:17 (79)
2:29 (67)
38:47 (79)
1:30 (70)
38:47 (79)
-
38:47  Leevi Väisänen
80   Ville Sevelius
OK Orient
3:04 (49)
5:36 (56)
2:32 (63)
8:48 (55)
3:12 (64)
13:28 (75)
4:40 (82)
14:45 (72)
1:17 (32)
26:35 (81)
11:50 (82)
29:41 (81)
3:06 (79)
35:03 (81)
5:22 (76)
37:02 (81)
1:59 (51)
39:18 (80)
2:16 (60)
40:35 (80)
1:17 (32)
40:35 (80)
-
40:35  Ville Sevelius
81   Ville Järvinen
Hiisirasti
5:48 (81)
9:49 (80)
4:01 (82)
16:06 (80)
6:17 (80)
17:47 (80)
1:41 (78)
20:36 (81)
2:49 (82)
24:31 (80)
3:55 (74)
27:54 (79)
3:23 (81)
34:08 (80)
6:14 (79)
36:45 (80)
2:37 (61)
40:07 (81)
3:22 (82)
41:58 (81)
1:51 (82)
41:59 (81)
1 (77)
41:59  Ville Järvinen
82   Eero Mänttäri
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:22 (64)
6:21 (68)
2:59 (71)
35:44 (82)
29:23 (83)
40:44 (82)
5:00 (83)
42:16 (82)
1:32 (65)
45:54 (82)
3:38 (72)
48:22 (82)
2:28 (76)
53:28 (82)
5:06 (74)
55:54 (82)
2:26 (59)
58:34 (82)
2:40 (73)
59:51 (82)
1:17 (32)
59:50 (82)
-
59:50  Eero Mänttäri
83   Ossi Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
51:00 (83)
52:59 (83)
1:59 (25)
57:56 (83)
4:57 (78)
58:52 (83)
56 (49)
1:00:19 (83)
1:27 (57)
1:02:20 (83)
2:01 (24)
1:03:52 (83)
1:32 (44)
1:07:08 (83)
3:16 (39)
1:11:36 (83)
4:28 (71)
1:13:40 (83)
2:04 (39)
1:14:59 (83)
1:19 (38)
1:14:59 (83)
-
1:14:59  Ossi Mustonen
   Denis Smirnov
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:32
-
21:01
1:29
21:01
-
DQ  Denis Smirnov
   Fedor Turchenko
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:36
-
17:23
1:47
19:23
2:00
20:45
1:22
20:45
-
DQ  Fedor Turchenko
   Onni-Kalle Lahdelma
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33:46
-
35:12
1:26
35:12
-
DQ  Onni-Kalle Lahdelma
   288 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  288 vacant
   287 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  287 vacant
   286 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  286 vacant
   285 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  285 vacant
   284 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  284 vacant
   283 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  283 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English