IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13A 3. day

Starting list

5270Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN13:00:00   183594
5263Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN13:01:00   126305
5322Lauri TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN13:02:00   137961
5311Daniel SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:03:00   190013
5297Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:04:00   182716
5305Miki RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:05:00   152996
5342Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:06:00   156822
5266Santeri KanervaNaviFIN13:08:00   153420
5306Topias RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN13:09:00   47277
5254Göran HeinemannGermanyGER13:10:00   56812
5245Nikolay BabyevRussiaRUS13:11:00   56797
5278Lasse LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:12:00   126520
5264Ville JärvinenHiisirastiFIN13:13:00   50015
5289Eetu MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:14:00   124361
5337Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:15:00   186453
5282Benjamin LambergKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:16:00   161845
5294Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:17:00   138299
5272Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:18:00   91967
5273Topias KulmalaKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:19:00   120448
5277Eemeli LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:20:00   182924
5287Teppo LuukkonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:21:00   161434
5327Daniel BogrenSwedenSWE13:22:00   133876
5319Topias TaubertKooveeFIN13:23:00   191772
5258Tommi HirvonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:24:00   172493
5313Danila ShuleninRussiaRUS13:25:00   55692
5315Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN13:26:00   124985
5284Janne LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN13:27:00   113056
5251Mattia GründlerSwitzerlandSUI13:28:00   193222
5300Juho OjalaRastikarhutFIN13:29:00   179889
5338Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN13:30:00   47201
5335Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:31:00   190080
5255Topias HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN13:32:00   190505
5267Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:33:00   183607
5286Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:34:00   186800
5340Vili VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:35:00   188568
5249Sebastian FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN13:36:00   156001
5290Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:37:00   192012
5320Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:38:00   159179
5281Andrey LakomkinRussiaRUS13:39:00   55739
5296Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN13:40:00   128926
5298Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN13:41:00   134853
5279Onni-Kalle LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN13:43:00   40576
5304Artem PontaplevRussiaRUS13:44:00   55702
5271Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:45:00   189716
5309Eero RötsäTampereen PyrintöFIN13:46:00   146022
5246Corsin BoosSwitzerlandSUI13:47:00   56847
5302Veikka OravaRastivarsatFIN13:48:00   189232
5256Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN13:49:00   41623
5328Daniil MelnitskyiRussianRUS13:50:00   134439
5269Dmitriy KomarovRussiaRUS13:51:00   55753
5276Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN13:53:00   128956
5316Denis SmirnovRussiaRUS13:54:00   56840
5303Eetu PohjaKooveeFIN13:55:00   186344
5310Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:56:00   485472
5307Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN13:57:00   182847
5268Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:58:00   170003
5283Aaro LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN13:59:00   182857
5275Topi KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN14:00:00   159290
5259Toivo HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN14:01:00   413338
5324Grigoriy TurchenkoRussiaRUS14:03:00   55734
5312Ville SeveliusOK OrientFIN14:04:00   156745
5318Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:05:00   410746
5299Peetu NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:06:00   161485
5261Severi HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:08:00   117538
5323Fedor TurchenkoRussiaRUS14:09:00   55733
5274Iiro KurttilaNaviFIN14:10:00   137769
5292Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:11:00   153350
5293Aleksi MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:12:00   145241
5339Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:13:00   126970
5301Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:14:00   161557
5262Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:15:00   156247
5250Kirill GalaktionovRussiaRUS14:16:00   55718
5248Lukas EnlundIF FemmanFIN14:17:00   409250
5243Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:18:00   183870
5288Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:19:00   188498
5260Silas HutzliSwitzerlandSUI14:20:00   55693
5257Teemu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN14:21:00   122478
5241Fabian AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI14:22:00   56792
5321Dmitriy TsezhevRussiaRUS14:23:00   55748
5325Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN14:24:00   402491
5308Pietu RiipinenNaviFIN14:25:00   167405
5326Leevi RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:26:00   172067
5314Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN14:27:00   159186
5336Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:29:00   126270
5242Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN14:30:00   161066
5252Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:31:00   188575
5295Eero MänttäriJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:32:00   159422
5280Joona LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN14:34:00   179926
5317Rasmus SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:35:00   141932
5265Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:36:00   171997
5253Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:37:00   172737
5247Anton DovgalenkoRussiaRUS14:38:00   55752
5285Vertti LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:39:00   125864
5291Oleg MikhailovRussiaRUS14:40:00   55717
5244Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN14:41:00   180692
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English