IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13-14B 3. day

Starting list

5192Konstantin BaraboshkinRussiaRUS13:00:00   128514
5213Juho LeskeläOulunsalon VasamaFIN13:01:00   107175
5189Henrik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN13:02:00   150786
5219Teemu PaavolaTampereen YritysFIN13:03:00   143755
5221Vladislav PetrovRussiaRUS13:04:00   128696
5199Petka HummelholmKalevan RastiFIN13:05:00   155759
5191Mikael AutioKarkki-RastiFIN13:07:00   146047
5234Dima SkopinskiyRussiaRUS13:08:00   42007
5205Alexey KlimentyevRussiaRUS13:09:00   128741
5196Miika HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN13:11:00   143981
5208Sergey KravtsovRussiaRUS13:12:00   128703
5229Ossi SirenRasti-NokiaFIN13:13:00   152131
5233Anton FedorovRussianRUS13:14:00   180672
5193Vladimir DolininRussiaRUS13:15:00   128742
5226Rasmus SalminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:16:00   117944
5194Matvey FedorovRussiaRUS13:17:00   128595
5207Denis KozyrRussiaRUS13:19:00   128762
5232Roman ZakharenkoRussianRUS13:20:00   156426
5228Matias ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:21:00   56555
5215Jesper MehtäläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:22:00   409748
5225Niklas RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:23:00   154130
5220Otto PelkonenPellon PonsiFIN13:25:00   146415
5214Sakari MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:26:00   190772
5218Eetu NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:27:00   410657
5195Ivan GrigoryevRussiaRUS13:28:00   128740
5238Ville VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:29:00   93683
5222Artem PkinRussiaRUS13:30:00   128583
5204Kalle KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:31:00   152448
5216Lenni MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN13:32:00   191445
5211Veikka LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN13:33:00   156402
5210Elias KukkonenOulun TarmoFIN13:34:00   191480
5209Artemii KrupskiiRussiaRUS13:35:00   128585
5239Veikko ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:36:00   139444
5212Santeri Latva-KäyräHyvinkään RastiFIN13:37:00   182288
5203Artyom KhayrullinRussiaRUS13:38:00   128584
5190Joonas AlitaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN13:39:00   154134
5230Egor SladkinRussiaRUS13:40:00   55730
5197Pauli HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:41:00   129217
5231Artem StrukovRussiaRUS13:42:00   55713
5206Niko KontinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN13:43:00   156571
5200Olli JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN13:44:00   124113
5202Aleksandr KarginRussiaRUS13:45:00   158160
5201Jyri KankkunenSavon RastiFIN13:46:00   137747
5223Kalle PykyKiimingin UrheilijatFIN13:47:00   124110
5198Tomi HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN13:48:00   142913
5224Aleksi ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN13:49:00   126268
5227Marsel SharafeevRussiaRUS13:50:00   131701
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English