1 | 5537 | Oskari Pirinen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:10:45 | |||
2 | 5524 | Olli Koskinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:12:30 | +1:45 | ||
3 | 5505 | Casper Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | 1:15:15 | +4:30 | ||
4 | 5536 | Antti Pietilä | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:24:39 | +13:54 | ||
5 | 5531 | Juho Lähteenmäki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:25:53 | +15:08 | ||
6 | 5527 | Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | 1:27:58 | +17:13 | ||
7 | 5508 | Juho Hiltunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 1:28:46 | +18:01 | ||
8 | 5530 | Eetu Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:29:38 | +18:53 | ||
9 | 5509 | Henri Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | 1:31:47 | +21:02 | ||
10 | 5562 | Juho Yli-Sipilä | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:39:25 | +28:40 | ||
11 | 5551 | Miska Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 1:40:27 | +29:42 | ||
12 | 5542 | Arttu Sakki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:42:50 | +32:05 | ||
13 | 5541 | Danil Ryzhov | Russia | 1:44:32 | +33:47 | ||
14 | 5535 | Oula Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:45:58 | +35:13 | ||
15 | 5510 | Ilpo Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | 1:46:41 | +35:56 | ||
16 | 5538 | Riku Pyhtinen | Posion Pyrintö | 1:49:09 | +38:24 | ||
17 | 5503 | Danila Djakonov | Russia | 1:49:21 | +38:36 | ||
18 | 5516 | Akseli Junnilainen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:49:22 | +38:37 | ||
19 | 5506 | Teemu Haakana | Tarpian Suunta | 1:50:47 | +40:02 | ||
20 | 5561 | Heikki Väkeväinen | Lynx | 1:57:07 | +46:22 | ||
21 | 5550 | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | 1:59:33 | +48:48 | ||
22 | 5522 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:00:55 | +50:10 | ||
23 | 5549 | Taneli Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 2:01:12 | +50:27 | ||
24 | 5518 | Taavi Kelosuo | SK Vuoksi | 2:02:22 | +51:37 | ||
25 | 5552 | Veeti Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:02:24 | +51:39 | ||
26 | 5544 | Sakari Seppälä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 2:02:51 | +52:06 | ||
27 | 5534 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:02:56 | +52:11 | ||
28 | 5511 | Aapo Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:04:45 | +54:00 | ||
29 | 5526 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:04:54 | +54:09 | ||
30 | 5504 | Kirill Fedorov | Russia | 2:09:09 | +58:24 | ||
31 | 5502 | Kirill Bakustin | Russia | 2:09:52 | +59:07 | ||
32 | 5560 | Isaev Vyacheslav | Russia | 2:10:56 | +1:00:11 | ||
33 | 5517 | Mikael Järvinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 2:12:04 | +1:01:19 | ||
34 | 5539 | Aapo Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:13:54 | +1:03:09 | ||
35 | 5513 | Vili Hämäläinen | Olavin Rasti | 2:21:33 | +1:10:48 | ||
36 | 5548 | Matias Talvioja | Rastihaukat | 2:38:41 | +1:27:56 | ||
37 | 5543 | Vova Savinov | Russia | 2:42:44 | +1:31:59 | ||
38 | 5514 | Ivan Ishin | Russia | 2:56:03 | +1:45:18 | ||
39 | 5525 | Paavo Koskinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 3:39:24 | +2:28:39 | ||
40 | 5546 | Rodion Skrebov | Russia | 3:50:19 | +2:39:34 | ||
5532 | Joakim Halinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | DQ | ||||
5512 | Hannes Häkkilä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | DNS | ||||
5519 | Lauri Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | DNS |