IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12TR 3. day

Finish 2,2 km

15537Oskari PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN17:18
25505Casper FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN18:15+57
35524Olli KoskinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:11+1:53
45531Juho LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN20:58+3:40
55536Antti PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN21:32+4:14
65559Kuisma VesisenahoSuunta JyväskyläFIN23:01+5:43
75549Taneli TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN23:05+5:47
85509Henri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN23:06+5:48
95533Arttu PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN23:56+6:38
105530Eetu LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN24:57+7:39
115544Sakari SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN25:04+7:46
125542Arttu SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN25:07+7:49
135520Aleksi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN25:16+7:58
145541Danil RyzhovRussiaRUS25:21+8:03
155511Aapo HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN25:25+8:07
165506Teemu HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN25:33+8:15
175551Miska TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN25:49+8:31
185527Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN26:10+8:52
195535Oula PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN26:15+8:57
205545Matias SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN26:16+8:58
215508Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN26:30+9:12
225504Kirill FedorovRussiaRUS26:45+9:27
235521Tommi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN26:47+9:29
245538Riku PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN27:08+9:50
255540Sergey RydenkoRussiaRUS27:43+10:25
265528Jaakko KuosmanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN27:55+10:37
275500Oliver AlaheinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:07+10:49
285503Danila DjakonovRussiaRUS28:40+11:22
295562Juho Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN28:46+11:28
305552Veeti VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN29:24+12:06
315561Heikki VäkeväinenLynxFIN30:35+13:17
325522Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:37+15:19
5518Taavi KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN32:37+15:19
345516Akseli JunnilainenHiidenkiertäjätFIN33:05+15:47
355560Isaev VyacheslavRussiaRUS33:12+15:54
365510Ilpo HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN34:06+16:48
375517Mikael JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN34:40+17:22
385515Oskari JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN35:41+18:23
395502Kirill BakustinRussiaRUS35:44+18:26
405534Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN35:52+18:34
415526Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:10+19:52
425558Sakari VanninenRasti-VihtiFIN37:45+20:27
435513Vili HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN38:05+20:47
445532Joakim HalinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet38:10+20:52
455529Artem KupriyanovRussiaRUS39:04+21:46
465550Elias TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN39:18+22:00
475548Matias TalviojaRastihaukatFIN39:20+22:02
485514Ivan IshinRussiaRUS40:34+23:16
495539Aapo RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:08+27:50
505543Vova SavinovRussiaRUS46:44+29:26
515525Paavo KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN50:05+32:47
525547Ossi SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN58:19+41:01
535546Rodion SkrebovRussiaRUS1:01:04+43:46
5523Semen KorkinRussiaRUSDNF
5507Benjamin HeikkaSK PohjantähtiFINDNF
5512Hannes HäkkiläKalajoen JunkkaritFINDNS
5519Lauri KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English