IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12TR 1. day

Finish 2,1 km

15537Oskari PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN14:43
25520Aleksi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN15:18+35
35524Olli KoskinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:56+1:13
45509Henri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN16:22+1:39
55533Arttu PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN16:37+1:54
65501Konsta AlasaariNivalan UrheilijatFIN16:40+1:57
75505Casper FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN16:49+2:06
5508Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN16:49+2:06
95531Juho LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN16:55+2:12
105527Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN17:40+2:57
115530Eetu LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:12+3:29
125542Arttu SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN18:30+3:47
135536Antti PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN18:57+4:14
145507Benjamin HeikkaSK PohjantähtiFIN19:39+4:56
155510Ilpo HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN20:06+5:23
165550Elias TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN20:35+5:52
175522Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:41+5:58
185562Juho Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN20:53+6:10
195518Taavi KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN21:02+6:19
205561Heikki VäkeväinenLynxFIN21:22+6:39
215538Riku PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN21:49+7:06
225551Miska TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN22:06+7:23
235517Mikael JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN22:15+7:32
245541Danil RyzhovRussiaRUS22:45+8:02
255516Akseli JunnilainenHiidenkiertäjätFIN22:47+8:04
265534Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN22:53+8:10
275500Oliver AlaheinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:35+8:52
285506Teemu HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN24:09+9:26
295535Oula PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN25:33+10:50
305503Danila DjakonovRussiaRUS26:48+12:05
315548Matias TalviojaRastihaukatFIN28:02+13:19
325502Kirill BakustinRussiaRUS28:26+13:43
335526Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN28:38+13:55
345547Ossi SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN29:30+14:47
355539Aapo RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:29+15:46
365515Oskari JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN30:37+15:54
375552Veeti VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN30:55+16:12
385504Kirill FedorovRussiaRUS30:56+16:13
395544Sakari SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN31:52+17:09
405549Taneli TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN33:10+18:27
415560Isaev VyacheslavRussiaRUS33:48+19:05
425521Tommi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN36:50+22:07
435543Vova SavinovRussiaRUS37:20+22:37
445514Ivan IshinRussiaRUS41:04+26:21
455523Semen KorkinRussiaRUS43:59+29:16
465511Aapo HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN45:50+31:07
475546Rodion SkrebovRussiaRUS52:12+37:29
485513Vili HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN52:58+38:15
495532Joakim HalinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:02:05+47:22
505525Paavo KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:06+47:23
5558Sakari VanninenRasti-VihtiFINDQ
5512Hannes HäkkiläKalajoen JunkkaritFINDQ
5545Matias SippoKangasniemen KalskeFINDQ
5540Sergey RydenkoRussiaRUSDQ
5529Artem KupriyanovRussiaRUSDQ
5528Jaakko KuosmanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINDNS
5519Lauri KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English