IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12TR 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Olli Koskinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:20 (19)
4:52 (6)
2:32 (3)
7:37 (4)
2:45 (4)
12:07 (2)
4:30 (3)
15:36 (2)
3:29 (1)
19:42 (1)
4:06 (2)
23:02 (1)
3:20 (1)
23:46 (1)
44 (4)
23:46 (1)
-
23:46  Olli Koskinen
2   Oskari Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:29 (35)
6:02 (22)
2:33 (4)
8:40 (12)
2:38 (3)
12:29 (4)
3:49 (1)
16:26 (3)
3:57 (3)
20:33 (3)
4:07 (3)
24:14 (3)
3:41 (3)
24:56 (3)
42 (2)
24:55 (2)
-
24:55  Oskari Pirinen
3   Eemeli Kumara
Laihian Luja
1:29 (1)
3:49 (1)
2:20 (1)
6:44 (1)
2:55 (6)
11:32 (1)
4:48 (5)
15:35 (1)
4:03 (4)
19:44 (2)
4:09 (4)
24:08 (2)
4:24 (16)
24:55 (2)
47 (15)
24:56 (3)
1 (32)
24:56  Eemeli Kumara
4   Casper Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
1:34 (2)
4:12 (2)
2:38 (7)
6:49 (2)
2:37 (2)
12:37 (5)
5:48 (11)
17:12 (5)
4:35 (6)
21:57 (4)
4:45 (6)
25:47 (4)
3:50 (4)
26:32 (4)
45 (6)
26:33 (4)
1 (32)
26:33  Casper Fingerroos
5   Eetu Laine
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:37 (25)
5:03 (8)
2:26 (2)
8:44 (14)
3:41 (19)
16:04 (18)
7:20 (29)
19:41 (10)
3:37 (2)
23:41 (8)
4:00 (1)
27:13 (5)
3:32 (2)
28:05 (5)
52 (32)
28:04 (5)
-
28:04  Eetu Laine
6   Antti Pietilä
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:18 (18)
5:11 (14)
2:53 (13)
7:43 (5)
2:32 (1)
12:08 (3)
4:25 (2)
16:39 (4)
4:31 (5)
23:29 (7)
6:50 (27)
27:40 (6)
4:11 (9)
28:29 (6)
49 (24)
28:29 (6)
-
28:29  Antti Pietilä
7   Juho Hiltunen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:35 (24)
5:09 (13)
2:34 (5)
8:23 (8)
3:14 (11)
13:36 (7)
5:13 (7)
18:41 (7)
5:05 (16)
23:19 (6)
4:38 (5)
27:53 (7)
4:34 (19)
28:41 (7)
48 (19)
28:41 (7)
-
28:41  Juho Hiltunen
8   Juho Lähteenmäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:40 (3)
4:14 (3)
2:34 (5)
7:18 (3)
3:04 (9)
13:10 (6)
5:52 (12)
17:51 (6)
4:41 (7)
23:16 (5)
5:25 (15)
28:37 (8)
5:21 (33)
29:23 (8)
46 (10)
29:24 (8)
1 (32)
29:24  Juho Lähteenmäki
9   Arttu Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:09 (13)
5:16 (15)
3:07 (19)
8:43 (13)
3:27 (14)
14:23 (8)
5:40 (9)
19:10 (9)
4:47 (9)
25:09 (9)
5:59 (19)
29:26 (9)
4:17 (14)
30:11 (9)
45 (6)
30:11 (9)
-
30:11  Arttu Paalanen
10   Danila Djakonov
Russia
2:12 (17)
5:05 (9)
2:53 (13)
8:34 (10)
3:29 (15)
14:55 (12)
6:21 (18)
20:31 (13)
5:36 (24)
25:47 (10)
5:16 (13)
30:53 (10)
5:06 (28)
31:41 (10)
48 (19)
31:42 (10)
1 (32)
31:42  Danila Djakonov
11   Juho Yli-Sipilä
Lauttakylän Luja
1:59 (8)
5:07 (12)
3:08 (20)
8:26 (9)
3:19 (13)
14:50 (11)
6:24 (19)
20:07 (12)
5:17 (19)
26:54 (13)
6:47 (26)
31:21 (11)
4:27 (17)
32:17 (11)
56 (42)
32:18 (11)
1 (32)
32:18  Juho Yli-Sipilä
12   Benjamin Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
2:42 (27)
5:46 (19)
3:04 (17)
9:50 (18)
4:04 (24)
16:40 (19)
6:50 (23)
21:39 (16)
4:59 (14)
26:39 (11)
5:00 (9)
31:42 (12)
5:03 (27)
32:30 (12)
48 (19)
32:30 (12)
-
32:30  Benjamin Heikka
13   Danil Ryzhov
Russia
2:09 (13)
4:57 (7)
2:48 (9)
8:39 (11)
3:42 (20)
15:57 (15)
7:18 (28)
20:53 (14)
4:56 (11)
28:22 (14)
7:29 (32)
32:26 (13)
4:04 (8)
33:18 (13)
52 (32)
33:18 (13)
-
33:18  Danil Ryzhov
14   Miska Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
5:02 (46)
7:52 (32)
2:50 (11)
11:41 (28)
3:49 (21)
18:08 (24)
6:27 (21)
23:15 (20)
5:07 (17)
28:30 (16)
5:15 (12)
32:30 (14)
4:00 (7)
33:30 (14)
1:00 (43)
33:30 (14)
-
33:30  Miska Tähtinen
15   Taneli Teini
Rasti-Lukko
2:56 (29)
5:47 (21)
2:51 (12)
10:07 (20)
4:20 (28)
16:01 (17)
5:54 (13)
21:19 (15)
5:18 (20)
26:41 (12)
5:22 (14)
32:49 (15)
6:08 (40)
33:37 (15)
48 (19)
33:36 (15)
-
33:36  Taneli Teini
16   Akseli Junnilainen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:32 (22)
8:36 (40)
6:04 (43)
13:23 (33)
4:47 (34)
18:57 (30)
5:34 (8)
23:53 (23)
4:56 (11)
29:01 (19)
5:08 (10)
33:14 (19)
4:13 (11)
33:55 (16)
41 (1)
33:55 (16)
-
33:55  Akseli Junnilainen
17   Vili Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
4:58 (43)
8:31 (37)
3:33 (25)
11:33 (27)
3:02 (8)
17:13 (20)
5:40 (9)
22:22 (19)
5:09 (18)
28:52 (18)
6:30 (25)
33:06 (16)
4:14 (12)
33:57 (17)
51 (29)
33:57 (17)
-
33:57  Vili Hämäläinen
17   Oliver Alaheino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:32 (22)
5:40 (18)
3:08 (20)
8:51 (15)
3:11 (10)
14:48 (10)
5:57 (14)
19:44 (11)
4:56 (11)
28:28 (15)
8:44 (37)
33:11 (18)
4:43 (22)
33:57 (17)
46 (10)
33:57 (17)
-
33:57  Oliver Alaheino
19   Henri Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:00 (30)
6:28 (25)
3:28 (24)
11:43 (29)
5:15 (38)
18:46 (29)
7:03 (26)
23:40 (21)
4:54 (10)
28:39 (17)
4:59 (8)
33:06 (16)
4:27 (17)
33:58 (19)
52 (32)
33:58 (19)
-
33:58  Henri Kukkonen
20   Henri Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
1:47 (6)
4:36 (5)
2:49 (10)
7:54 (7)
3:18 (12)
15:59 (16)
8:05 (36)
22:08 (17)
6:09 (33)
29:36 (20)
7:28 (30)
35:00 (22)
5:24 (34)
35:44 (20)
44 (4)
35:45 (20)
1 (32)
35:45  Henri Hirvikallio
21   Sakari Seppälä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:07 (12)
5:05 (9)
2:58 (15)
9:25 (16)
4:20 (28)
14:24 (9)
4:59 (6)
19:08 (8)
4:44 (8)
30:44 (23)
11:36 (47)
34:59 (21)
4:15 (13)
35:46 (21)
47 (15)
35:47 (21)
1 (32)
35:47  Sakari Seppälä
22   Aapo Hyyrynen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:28 (20)
6:23 (24)
3:55 (33)
11:03 (26)
4:40 (32)
17:16 (21)
6:13 (16)
24:10 (24)
6:54 (37)
29:47 (21)
5:37 (17)
34:58 (20)
5:11 (30)
35:48 (22)
50 (26)
35:49 (22)
1 (32)
35:49  Aapo Hyyrynen
23   Matias Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:49 (7)
8:00 (35)
6:11 (44)
12:19 (31)
4:19 (26)
18:19 (26)
6:00 (15)
25:01 (26)
6:42 (35)
29:55 (22)
4:54 (7)
35:36 (23)
5:41 (36)
36:23 (23)
47 (15)
36:24 (23)
1 (32)
36:24  Matias Sippo
24   Ilpo Holopainen
Suunta 2000
2:01 (9)
5:05 (9)
3:04 (17)
9:29 (17)
4:24 (31)
17:18 (22)
7:49 (33)
22:20 (18)
5:02 (15)
31:13 (24)
8:53 (39)
35:56 (24)
4:43 (22)
36:42 (24)
46 (10)
36:41 (24)
-
36:41  Ilpo Holopainen
25   Oula Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:59 (45)
8:32 (38)
3:33 (25)
12:01 (30)
3:29 (15)
18:28 (28)
6:27 (21)
26:21 (31)
7:53 (39)
32:07 (26)
5:46 (18)
36:26 (25)
4:19 (15)
37:17 (25)
51 (29)
37:18 (25)
1 (32)
37:18  Oula Pelkonen
26   Kirill Bakustin
Russia
2:10 (15)
8:45 (42)
6:35 (46)
13:33 (34)
4:48 (35)
19:50 (31)
6:17 (17)
25:57 (29)
6:07 (32)
32:01 (25)
6:04 (20)
37:18 (26)
5:17 (31)
38:08 (26)
50 (26)
38:08 (26)
-
38:08  Kirill Bakustin
27   Lauri Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:10 (34)
6:49 (28)
3:39 (29)
10:52 (25)
4:03 (23)
17:43 (23)
6:51 (24)
23:40 (21)
5:57 (28)
32:30 (27)
8:50 (38)
38:02 (27)
5:32 (35)
38:48 (27)
46 (10)
38:49 (27)
1 (32)
38:49  Lauri Partanen
28   Mikael Järvinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:04 (11)
6:40 (27)
4:36 (38)
10:32 (21)
3:52 (22)
18:13 (25)
7:41 (32)
24:11 (25)
5:58 (29)
33:06 (29)
8:55 (40)
38:06 (28)
5:00 (24)
39:00 (28)
54 (36)
39:01 (28)
1 (32)
39:01  Mikael Järvinen
29   Teemu Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
4:09 (39)
8:44 (41)
4:35 (37)
12:19 (31)
3:35 (18)
20:54 (35)
8:35 (38)
26:13 (30)
5:19 (21)
34:28 (34)
8:15 (35)
38:18 (29)
3:50 (4)
39:07 (29)
49 (24)
39:08 (29)
1 (32)
39:08  Teemu Haakana
30   Heikki Väkeväinen
Lynx
2:10 (15)
5:21 (16)
3:11 (22)
14:01 (40)
8:40 (49)
20:25 (33)
6:24 (19)
29:33 (38)
9:08 (45)
34:41 (35)
5:08 (10)
38:31 (30)
3:50 (4)
39:19 (30)
48 (19)
39:20 (30)
1 (32)
39:20  Heikki Väkeväinen
31   Isaev Vyacheslav
Russia
2:53 (28)
8:18 (36)
5:25 (40)
13:56 (39)
5:38 (39)
21:17 (36)
7:21 (30)
27:21 (33)
6:04 (31)
33:37 (31)
6:16 (22)
38:38 (31)
5:01 (26)
39:40 (31)
1:02 (45)
39:39 (31)
-
39:39  Isaev Vyacheslav
32   Veeti Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:02 (10)
5:46 (19)
3:44 (31)
10:43 (23)
4:57 (36)
20:52 (34)
10:09 (42)
26:31 (32)
5:39 (25)
32:50 (28)
6:19 (23)
39:07 (32)
6:17 (42)
39:52 (32)
45 (6)
39:52 (32)
-
39:52  Veeti Vesterinen
33   Aapo Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:55 (42)
7:55 (33)
3:00 (16)
10:44 (24)
2:49 (5)
15:25 (14)
4:41 (4)
25:10 (27)
9:45 (46)
33:31 (30)
8:21 (36)
39:38 (33)
6:07 (39)
40:28 (33)
50 (26)
40:27 (33)
-
40:27  Aapo Roininen
34   Taavi Kelosuo
SK Vuoksi
3:04 (32)
8:34 (39)
5:30 (41)
14:15 (41)
5:41 (40)
21:31 (37)
7:16 (27)
27:31 (35)
6:00 (30)
33:52 (32)
6:21 (24)
39:52 (34)
6:00 (38)
40:39 (34)
47 (15)
40:39 (34)
-
40:39  Taavi Kelosuo
35   Riku Pyhtinen
Posion Pyrintö
4:00 (38)
7:35 (30)
3:35 (27)
14:47 (42)
7:12 (44)
23:54 (41)
9:07 (40)
29:16 (37)
5:22 (22)
34:48 (36)
5:32 (16)
40:05 (35)
5:17 (31)
40:58 (35)
53 (35)
40:59 (35)
1 (32)
40:59  Riku Pyhtinen
36   Elias Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
2:28 (20)
10:41 (44)
8:13 (48)
13:42 (35)
3:01 (7)
22:51 (39)
9:09 (41)
28:19 (36)
5:28 (23)
35:47 (38)
7:28 (30)
40:29 (36)
4:42 (21)
41:14 (36)
45 (6)
41:15 (36)
1 (32)
41:15  Elias Tikkanen
37   Sakari Vanninen
Rasti-Vihti
3:02 (31)
7:26 (29)
4:24 (36)
13:47 (36)
6:21 (43)
21:43 (38)
7:56 (35)
27:26 (34)
5:43 (26)
35:26 (37)
8:00 (34)
41:07 (37)
5:41 (36)
41:53 (37)
46 (10)
41:53 (37)
-
41:53  Sakari Vanninen
38   Lenni Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:46 (5)
5:33 (17)
3:47 (32)
9:52 (19)
4:19 (26)
20:04 (32)
10:12 (43)
30:22 (39)
10:18 (48)
37:21 (39)
6:59 (28)
42:28 (39)
5:07 (29)
43:11 (38)
43 (3)
43:12 (38)
1 (32)
43:12  Lenni Väisänen
39   Arttu Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:39 (26)
6:21 (23)
3:42 (30)
10:33 (22)
4:12 (25)
18:27 (27)
7:54 (34)
25:13 (28)
6:46 (36)
34:20 (33)
9:07 (41)
42:13 (38)
7:53 (48)
43:16 (39)
1:03 (46)
43:16 (39)
-
43:16  Arttu Sakki
40   Kirill Fedorov
Russia
11:41 (50)
16:40 (49)
4:59 (39)
21:01 (48)
4:21 (30)
27:55 (44)
6:54 (25)
33:43 (42)
5:48 (27)
39:55 (40)
6:12 (21)
44:55 (40)
5:00 (24)
45:49 (40)
54 (36)
45:49 (40)
-
45:49  Kirill Fedorov
41   Ivan Ishin
Russia
3:40 (36)
7:39 (31)
3:59 (34)
13:53 (38)
6:14 (42)
22:59 (40)
9:06 (39)
31:22 (40)
8:23 (42)
46:48 (41)
15:26 (49)
50:59 (41)
4:11 (9)
52:04 (41)
1:05 (49)
52:04 (41)
-
52:04  Ivan Ishin
42   Vova Savinov
Russia
8:42 (49)
13:01 (46)
4:19 (35)
18:09 (45)
5:08 (37)
29:46 (45)
11:37 (46)
37:55 (44)
8:09 (41)
47:43 (43)
9:48 (43)
54:59 (42)
7:16 (47)
56:03 (42)
1:04 (47)
56:02 (42)
-
56:02  Vova Savinov
43   Artem Kupriyanov
Russia
3:08 (33)
6:28 (25)
3:20 (23)
15:53 (43)
9:25 (50)
26:16 (43)
10:23 (44)
36:21 (43)
10:05 (47)
49:18 (45)
12:57 (48)
55:39 (43)
6:21 (43)
56:40 (43)
1:01 (44)
56:40 (43)
-
56:40  Artem Kupriyanov
44   Sergey Rydenko
Russia
8:03 (48)
14:27 (48)
6:24 (45)
19:12 (46)
4:45 (33)
35:53 (50)
16:41 (50)
42:33 (48)
6:40 (34)
49:53 (46)
7:20 (29)
56:36 (44)
6:43 (45)
57:31 (44)
55 (39)
57:30 (44)
-
57:30  Sergey Rydenko
45   Paavo Koskinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:58 (43)
13:40 (47)
8:42 (49)
21:58 (49)
8:18 (47)
33:02 (48)
11:04 (45)
40:57 (47)
7:55 (40)
52:08 (48)
11:11 (46)
56:43 (45)
4:35 (20)
57:37 (45)
54 (36)
57:37 (45)
-
57:37  Paavo Koskinen
46   Rodion Skrebov
Russia
4:21 (41)
11:43 (45)
7:22 (47)
20:12 (47)
8:29 (48)
32:05 (46)
11:53 (48)
40:44 (46)
8:39 (44)
50:01 (47)
9:17 (42)
56:59 (46)
6:58 (46)
58:10 (46)
1:11 (50)
58:10 (46)
-
58:10  Rodion Skrebov
47   Ossi Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
3:40 (36)
9:32 (43)
5:52 (42)
17:39 (44)
8:07 (46)
32:12 (47)
14:33 (49)
43:16 (49)
11:04 (49)
53:16 (49)
10:00 (44)
59:49 (47)
6:33 (44)
1:00:44 (47)
55 (39)
1:00:44 (47)
-
1:00:44  Ossi Syrjälahti
48   Jaakko Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:31 (47)
19:11 (50)
11:40 (50)
26:29 (50)
7:18 (45)
35:01 (49)
8:32 (37)
43:32 (50)
8:31 (43)
53:38 (50)
10:06 (45)
59:54 (49)
6:16 (41)
1:00:45 (48)
51 (29)
1:00:46 (48)
1 (32)
1:00:46  Jaakko Kuosmanen
49   Semen Korkin
Russia
4:17 (40)
7:55 (33)
3:38 (28)
13:50 (37)
5:55 (41)
25:38 (42)
11:48 (47)
33:28 (41)
7:50 (38)
49:00 (44)
15:32 (50)
59:49 (47)
10:49 (49)
1:00:53 (49)
1:04 (47)
1:00:53 (49)
-
1:00:53  Semen Korkin
50   Matias Talvioja
Rastihaukat
1:41 (4)
4:20 (4)
2:39 (8)
7:51 (6)
3:31 (17)
15:19 (13)
7:28 (31)
39:43 (45)
24:24 (50)
47:17 (42)
7:34 (33)
1:06:54 (50)
19:37 (50)
1:07:49 (50)
55 (39)
1:07:50 (50)
1 (32)
1:07:50  Matias Talvioja
   Joakim Halinen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:12
-
59:22
1:10
59:23
1
DQ  Joakim Halinen
   269 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  269 vacant
   270 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  270 vacant
   271 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  271 vacant
   272 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  272 vacant
   273 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  273 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English